St. George

Half-Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 18, 2014


Results By Stride Racing strideracing.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Bryant Jensen                     Farr West  UT        3549    30   M       1 Overall           1:07:34.9   1:07:35.2      0:00.3      5:09/M
      2    Ben Van Beekum                    Harrisville  UT      3468    29   M       2 Overall           1:09:45.1   1:09:45.5      0:00.4      5:19/M
      3    Steve Shepherd                    Hooper  UT           2993    29   M       3 Overall           1:10:06.2   1:10:07.1      0:00.9      5:21/M
      4    Mike Nelsons                                           3369    32   M       1 30-34             1:10:17.1   1:10:17.5      0:00.3      5:22/M
      5    Clyde Behunin                     St. George  UT       3215    34   M       2 30-34             1:10:27.3   1:10:27.5      0:00.1      5:22/M
      6    Matt Poulsen                      Lehi  UT             3382    38   M       1 35-39             1:11:09.0   1:11:09.4      0:00.3      5:26/M
      7    David Holt                        Washington  UT       3309    36   M       2 35-39             1:11:33.5   1:11:34.0      0:00.5      5:27/M
      8    Walter Brown                      South Jordan  UT     3234    42   M       1 40-44             1:15:32.9   1:15:33.4      0:00.5      5:46/M
      9    Ken Richardson                    Ogden  UT            3390    34   M       3 30-34             1:16:10.7   1:16:11.4      0:00.7      5:49/M
     10    Matt Wiltse                                            3163    37   M       3 35-39             1:16:44.2   1:16:45.5      0:01.3      5:51/M
     11    Kathryn Harmon                                         2553    30   F       1 Overall           1:18:55.0   1:18:56.1      0:01.0      6:01/M
     12    Craig Ward                        Salt Lake City  UT   3119    45   M       1 45-49             1:19:10.9   1:19:11.6      0:00.6      6:02/M
     13    Sariah Long                       South Ogden  UT      2718    28   F       2 Overall           1:19:22.0   1:19:23.7      0:01.7      6:03/M
     14    Brandon Borget                    Provo  UT            2264    21   M       1 20-24             1:20:57.1   1:20:58.7      0:01.6      6:10/M
     15    Fili Hernandez "el Chingo                              2580    32   M       4 30-34             1:21:08.7   1:21:10.2      0:01.4      6:11/M
     16    Mark Hammond                                           2542    28   M       1 25-29             1:21:22.9   1:22:53.5      1:30.5      6:12/M
     17    Kevin Ferre                       North Las Vegas  NV  2456    40   M       2 40-44             1:22:02.1   1:22:05.7      0:03.6      6:15/M
     18    Jeff Gagon                                             3279    25   M       2 25-29             1:22:04.1   1:22:08.4      0:04.2      6:16/M
     19    Jennifer R Hughes                                      2606    35   F       3 Overall           1:22:12.5   1:22:14.0      0:01.5      6:16/M
     20    Cameron Hargis                                         2551    32   M       5 30-34             1:23:00.2   1:23:00.8      0:00.5      6:20/M
     21    Nate Bundy                        St. George  UT       3539    32   M       6 30-34             1:23:02.3   1:23:03.5      0:01.2      6:20/M
     22    Emily Kaufmann                                         2650    33   F       1 30-34             1:23:19.9   1:23:24.0      0:04.1      6:21/M
     23    Dan Kerns                         South Ogden  UT      2656    55   M       1 55-59             1:23:48.8   1:23:52.4      0:03.6      6:24/M
     24    Amber Green                       St.george  UT        3285    **   F       1  0- 0             1:24:19.6   1:24:20.9      0:01.2      6:26/M
     25    Preston Gardner                   Centerville  UT      3481    36   M       4 35-39             1:24:39.8   1:24:43.2      0:03.4      6:27/M
     26    Paul L. Peterson                                       2880    43   M       3 40-44             1:24:57.3   1:24:59.9      0:02.6      6:29/M
     27    Stockton Grimaud                  Perry  UT            2510    16   M       1 15-19             1:24:58.6   1:25:00.8      0:02.1      6:29/M
     28    Brandon Gunnell                   South Jordan  UT     2523    41   M       4 40-44             1:25:08.0   1:25:08.4      0:00.3      6:30/M
     29    Crystal Shockley                  St George  UT        3418    36   F       1 35-39             1:25:15.7   1:25:17.3      0:01.6      6:30/M
     30    Ross Decker                       Saint George  UT     3255    54   M       1 50-54             1:25:41.8   1:25:49.6      0:07.8      6:32/M
     31    Jeff Olson                        Spanish Fork  UT     2854    22   M       2 20-24             1:26:08.0   1:27:56.2      1:48.2      6:34/M
     32    Sergio Ibarra                     Las Vegas  NV        3317    49   M       2 45-49             1:26:11.5   1:26:13.8      0:02.2      6:34/M
     33    Lane MacAuther                                         3491    40   M       5 40-44             1:26:25.0   1:26:36.0      0:10.9      6:35/M
     34    Richard Borget                    Springville  UT      2263    45   M       3 45-49             1:26:25.5   1:26:27.3      0:01.7      6:35/M
     35    Al Thresher                                            3505    46   M       4 45-49             1:27:08.0   1:27:18.3      0:10.3      6:39/M
     36    Ben Hart                                               2560    33   M       7 30-34             1:27:18.3   1:27:31.0      0:12.6      6:40/M
     37    Kendall Wimmer                    Orem  UT             3453    49   M       5 45-49             1:27:22.6   1:27:29.8      0:07.2      6:40/M
     38    Amy Cook                          South Weber  UT      2359    27   F       1 25-29             1:27:26.5   1:27:30.5      0:03.9      6:40/M
     39    Zac Marion                        West Jordan  UT      3345    28   M       3 25-29             1:27:30.0   1:27:37.0      0:07.0      6:40/M
     40    Kathryn Throolin                  Salt Lake City  UT   7607    35   F       2 35-39             1:27:37.5   1:27:40.2      0:02.6      6:41/M
     41    Joseph Jensen                                          2627    42   M       6 40-44             1:27:41.4   1:27:52.4      0:11.0      6:41/M
     42    Heidi Madsen                      Salt Lake City  UT   2737    23   F       1 20-24             1:27:47.4   1:27:47.4                  6:42/M
     43    Parker Rasmussen                                       2911    16   M       2 15-19             1:27:53.7   1:28:52.4      0:58.6      6:42/M
     44    Nicole Finlinson                  St George  UT        3271    29   F       2 25-29             1:27:56.7   1:28:03.6      0:06.9      6:42/M
     45    Tyler Cragun                      Perry  UT            2377    39   M       5 35-39             1:28:00.0   1:28:03.8      0:03.7      6:43/M
     46    Travis Miller                     Manti  UT            2794    38   M       6 35-39             1:28:10.2   1:28:12.0      0:01.8      6:44/M
     47    Donald Williams                   Las Vegas  NV        3160    47   M       6 45-49             1:28:31.3   1:28:34.6      0:03.3      6:45/M
     48    Ed Pinegar                        Orem  UT             2890    33   M       8 30-34             1:28:39.4   1:28:41.3      0:01.9      6:46/M
     49    Josh Richens                      Nephi  UT            3391    22   M       3 20-24             1:29:12.6   1:29:16.8      0:04.2      6:48/M
     50    Jonathan Kinzinger                Salt Lake City  UT   2662    40   M       7 40-44             1:29:19.9   1:29:27.7      0:07.7      6:49/M
     51    Julie Holland                     Park City  UT        2591    53   F       1 50-54             1:29:35.8   1:29:44.7      0:08.9      6:50/M
     52    Bruce Martin                      St. George  UT       3347    49   M       7 45-49             1:29:40.2   1:29:46.8      0:06.5      6:50/M
     53    John Nelson                       West Valley City  U  2829    32   M       9 30-34             1:29:40.3   1:29:41.5      0:01.1      6:50/M
     54    Mike Schramm                      Las Vegas  NV        3410    45   M       8 45-49             1:29:48.5   1:29:53.4      0:04.9      6:51/M
     55    Ryan Bingham                      Sandy  UT            2251    26   M       4 25-29             1:29:57.1   1:30:10.5      0:13.3      6:52/M
     56    Shaun Nielsen                     South Jordan  UT     2840    41   M       8 40-44             1:30:10.7   1:30:17.5      0:06.7      6:53/M
     57    Erica Schramm                                          3409    35   F       3 35-39             1:30:14.3   1:30:18.9      0:04.6      6:53/M
     58    Richard Spence                    Tooele  UT           3425    26   M       5 25-29             1:30:15.2   1:30:45.7      0:30.5      6:53/M
     59    Zac Rich                          Morgan  UT           2920    32   M      10 30-34             1:30:17.9   1:30:23.7      0:05.8      6:53/M
     60    Stephen Clark                     Salt Lake City  UT   2345    54   M       2 50-54             1:30:18.7   1:30:24.7      0:06.0      6:53/M
     61    Tyler Hall                                             2537    41   M       9 40-44             1:30:22.8   1:30:34.5      0:11.7      6:54/M
     62    Seth Neuenschwander               Morgan  UT           2834    37   M       7 35-39             1:30:26.5   1:30:47.6      0:21.0      6:54/M
     63    Andrew Marsh                      North Salt Lake  UT  2750    29   M       6 25-29             1:30:32.8   1:30:46.7      0:13.8      6:54/M
     64    Chris Austin                      Las Vegas  NV        2209    49   M       9 45-49             1:30:41.0   1:31:14.8      0:33.8      6:55/M
     65    Mark Holland                      PARK CITY  UT        2590    57   M       2 55-59             1:30:42.4   1:30:51.3      0:08.9      6:55/M
     66    Matthew Baird                     Draper  UT           2217    40   M      10 40-44             1:30:48.6   1:30:53.1      0:04.4      6:56/M
     67    Clark Mower                       Salt Lake City  UT   2819    46   M      10 45-49             1:30:49.2   1:30:54.6      0:05.3      6:56/M
     68    Kristen Thome                     St. George  UT       3477    37   F       4 35-39             1:31:00.5   1:31:02.8      0:02.3      6:56/M
     69    Ryan Heck                                              3302    45   M      11 45-49             1:31:01.9   1:31:18.6      0:16.7      6:57/M
     70    Chase Webster                                          3129    17   M       3 15-19             1:31:11.8   1:31:23.2      0:11.4      6:57/M
     71    Elsha Stockseth                   South Weber  UT      3041    30   F       2 30-34             1:31:12.6   1:31:58.1      0:45.5      6:57/M
     72    Jon Moss                          South Weber  UT      3365    25   M       7 25-29             1:31:12.8   1:31:58.6      0:45.8      6:57/M
     73    Jeremiah Wilson                   St George  UT        3162    39   M       8 35-39             1:31:13.4   1:31:16.4      0:03.0      6:57/M
     74    Joshua Pettit                     South Jordan  UT     3466    35   M       9 35-39             1:31:24.1   1:31:29.2      0:05.1      6:58/M
     75    Brian Beckstrand                  St George  UT        3210    35   M      10 35-39             1:31:31.1   1:31:46.9      0:15.8      6:59/M
     76    Robert Nelson                     South Ogden  UT      2830    39   M      11 35-39             1:31:33.9   1:31:40.6      0:06.6      6:59/M
     77    Taylor McAllister                                      2763    24   M       4 20-24             1:31:38.7   1:31:48.5      0:09.7      6:59/M
     78    Collin Morrison                   Lehi  UT             2816    14   M       1 11-14             1:31:39.2   1:31:49.6      0:10.4      6:59/M
     79    Hattie Hutchings                  Payson  UT           3315    36   F       5 35-39             1:31:43.6   1:32:42.2      0:58.5      7:00/M
     80    William Ng                                             2836    22   M       5 20-24             1:31:55.2   1:32:53.6      0:58.4      7:01/M
     81    Alison Bryan                      Las Vegas  NV        2309    38   F       6 35-39             1:32:01.0   1:32:24.8      0:23.8      7:01/M
     82    Melanie Clayton                   Orem  UT             3502    40   F       1 40-44             1:32:04.4   1:32:10.4      0:06.0      7:01/M
     83    Ken Webster                                            3130    46   M      12 45-49             1:32:06.3   1:32:17.6      0:11.2      7:02/M
     84    Lloyd Hansen                      Salt Lake City  UT   3476    65   M       1 65-69             1:32:33.7   1:32:36.3      0:02.6      7:04/M
     85    James Perri                       Provo  UT            2874    51   M       3 50-54             1:32:36.6   1:33:42.0      1:05.4      7:04/M
     86    Paul Johnson                      West Point  UT       2633    41   M      11 40-44             1:32:41.6   1:32:51.0      0:09.4      7:04/M
     87    Wayne Johnson                     West Point  UT       2635    41   M      12 40-44             1:32:41.9   1:32:51.2      0:09.3      7:04/M
     88    Rob Wilcox                        West Point  UT       3152    50   M       4 50-54             1:32:47.4   1:32:56.5      0:09.1      7:05/M
     89    Janae Richardson                  Ogden  UT            3389    31   F       3 30-34             1:32:55.4   1:32:59.5      0:04.0      7:05/M
     90    Jerrod Phillips                                        2885    30   M      11 30-34             1:32:58.0   1:34:20.2      1:22.2      7:05/M
     91    Eric Lewis                        Cedar City  UT       2710    42   M      13 40-44             1:33:02.7   1:34:21.7      1:19.0      7:06/M
     92    Ethan Simmons                     Salem  UT            3001    16   M       4 15-19             1:33:04.6   1:33:17.6      0:12.9      7:06/M
     93    Piotr Pasterczyk                  Ivins  UT            2864    43   M      14 40-44             1:33:04.9   1:33:26.5      0:21.6      7:06/M
     94    Amie Ingram                       Elk Ridge  UT        2615    41   F       2 40-44             1:33:28.0   1:33:34.2      0:06.2      7:08/M
     95    Mckay Bird                        Santa Clara  UT      2252    28   M       8 25-29             1:34:00.9   1:34:19.0      0:18.0      7:10/M
     96    Brendan Brown                                          2299    22   M       6 20-24             1:34:21.5   1:34:23.8      0:02.3      7:12/M
     97    Benjamin Gordon                   Leeds  UT            3284    32   M      12 30-34             1:34:29.0   1:34:40.0      0:10.9      7:12/M
     98    Adam Dewaal                       Slc  UT              2408    48   M      13 45-49             1:34:30.0   1:34:44.6      0:14.6      7:12/M
     99    Tara Broberg                      Mapleton  UT         2290    39   F       7 35-39             1:34:46.9   1:35:02.3      0:15.3      7:14/M
    100    Romualdo Ramirez                  Las Vegas  NV        2908    40   M      15 40-44             1:34:56.7   1:35:04.8      0:08.0      7:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Troy Lewis                        Draper  UT           2707    43   M      16 40-44             1:34:59.1   1:35:10.9      0:11.8      7:15/M
    102    Ben Kroff                         St George  UT        3332    36   M      12 35-39             1:35:03.7   1:35:14.0      0:10.3      7:15/M
    103    Nathanial Nelson                                       3367    28   M       9 25-29             1:35:03.9   1:35:14.1      0:10.2      7:15/M
    104    Lesa Stewart                      St George  UT        3040    46   F       1 45-49             1:35:04.5   1:35:13.1      0:08.6      7:15/M
    105    Mark Loveless                     Lehi  UT             2720    38   M      13 35-39             1:35:10.1   1:35:53.8      0:43.7      7:16/M
    106    Todd Boyer                        Cedar City  UT       2272    43   M      17 40-44             1:35:20.2   1:35:31.2      0:11.0      7:16/M
    107    Reid Olsen                        Dayton  ID           3370    50   M       5 50-54             1:35:38.1   1:35:57.5      0:19.4      7:18/M
    108    Joshua Decker                                          3254    23   M       7 20-24             1:35:41.1   1:35:48.7      0:07.6      7:18/M
    109    Curtis Spragg                     Washington  UT       3428    33   M      13 30-34             1:35:46.9   1:36:02.1      0:15.1      7:18/M
    110    Robert Hernández                                       2579    45   M      14 45-49             1:35:48.5   1:35:48.5                  7:18/M
    111    Tanner Smith                                           3016    29   M      10 25-29             1:36:01.0   1:36:16.8      0:15.8      7:19/M
    112    Heather Jones                     Chubbuck  ID         2642    31   F       4 30-34             1:36:03.8   1:36:35.6      0:31.8      7:20/M
    113    Jen Wakley                        Chubbuck  ID         3111    31   F       5 30-34             1:36:10.1   1:36:41.8      0:31.6      7:20/M
    114    Johnny Ahn                        Provo  UT            7610    30   M      14 30-34             1:36:15.5   1:36:26.9      0:11.4      7:21/M
    115    Jeff Bartmess                     South Jordan  UT     3208    39   M      14 35-39             1:36:23.7   1:36:50.8      0:27.0      7:21/M
    116    Kimberly Evans                                         2445    34   F       6 30-34             1:36:26.5   1:36:40.4      0:13.8      7:21/M
    117    Aaron Spilker                                          3426    50   M       6 50-54             1:36:29.0   1:36:38.9      0:09.8      7:22/M
    118    Chris Glauser                     Salt Lake City  UT   2491    33   M      15 30-34             1:36:35.2   1:38:30.6      1:55.4      7:22/M
    119    Amber Hansen                                           3292    29   F       3 25-29             1:36:38.0   1:36:59.7      0:21.7      7:22/M
    120    Heather Forsgren                  Cottonwood Heights   3275    37   F       8 35-39             1:36:38.2   1:36:59.6      0:21.4      7:22/M
    121    Vincent Massa                                          2755    44   M      18 40-44             1:36:47.1   1:37:14.0      0:26.9      7:23/M
    122    Danny Knudsen                     Draper  UT           3329    30   M      16 30-34             1:36:49.5   1:37:02.8      0:13.2      7:23/M
    123    Ryan Pitcher                                           2892    38   M      15 35-39             1:37:01.2   1:37:16.1      0:14.9      7:24/M
    124    Erin Richards                     Henderson  NV        2924    33   F       7 30-34             1:37:05.2   1:37:37.0      0:31.7      7:24/M
    125    Jeff Winger                                            3173    31   M      17 30-34             1:37:11.1   1:38:22.6      1:11.4      7:25/M
    126    Dede Schroeder                                         2978    31   F       8 30-34             1:37:19.9   1:37:34.0      0:14.0      7:25/M
    127    Jessica White                     Lehi  UT             3148    45   F       2 45-49             1:37:22.6   1:37:38.2      0:15.5      7:26/M
    128    Andrew Goates                                          2494    24   M       8 20-24             1:37:26.2   1:37:39.7      0:13.5      7:26/M
    129    Bruce Richards                    Cedar Hills  UT      2923    49   M      15 45-49             1:37:30.4   1:37:55.1      0:24.6      7:26/M
    130    Samantha Holt                     Herriman  UT         2594    38   F       9 35-39             1:37:33.1   1:37:35.8      0:02.6      7:26/M
    131    Skye Barnard                                           2230    26   M      11 25-29             1:37:33.8   1:38:30.7      0:56.8      7:26/M
    132    Brandon Borchert                                       3222    29   M      12 25-29             1:37:34.4   1:37:41.1      0:06.6      7:27/M
    133    Martin Wright                     Orem  UT             3191    53   M       7 50-54             1:37:35.9   1:37:43.6      0:07.6      7:27/M
    134    Hans Nielson                                           3479    39   M      16 35-39             1:37:37.2   1:37:51.9      0:14.6      7:27/M
    135    Scott Briscoe                                          2287    39   M      17 35-39             1:37:39.2   1:37:49.3      0:10.1      7:27/M
    136    Josh Sorensen                                          3028    35   M      18 35-39             1:37:39.3   1:37:49.5      0:10.1      7:27/M
    137    Krissa Reinbold                                        2918    30   F       9 30-34             1:37:40.7   1:37:52.6      0:11.9      7:27/M
    138    Mark Lisak                        Olathe  CO           2713    57   M       3 55-59             1:37:41.7   1:37:56.7      0:15.0      7:27/M
    139    Cory Lillywhite                   Bountiful  UT        2711    32   M      18 30-34             1:37:44.4   1:38:47.8      1:03.4      7:27/M
    140    Brett Bell                        Farmington  UT       2246    38   M      19 35-39             1:37:45.7   1:38:48.5      1:02.8      7:27/M
    141    Rigoberto Alvarez                 Las Vegas  NV        2194    39   M      20 35-39             1:37:46.4   1:37:48.2      0:01.8      7:27/M
    142    Greg Halliday                     american Fork  UT    2541    49   M      16 45-49             1:37:50.9   1:38:28.8      0:37.8      7:28/M
    143    Jared Fields                      Draper  UT           2457    34   M      19 30-34             1:38:02.4   1:38:16.7      0:14.2      7:29/M
    144    Bethany Ericksen                  Spanish Fork  UT     3266    34   F      10 30-34             1:38:40.9   1:38:55.0      0:14.1      7:32/M
    145    Sly Yeates                        Millville  UT        3195    37   F      10 35-39             1:38:42.0   1:40:20.5      1:38.5      7:32/M
    146    Charles Burtis                    Hyrum  UT            3239    56   M       4 55-59             1:38:48.3   1:38:53.9      0:05.5      7:32/M
    147    Amber Dunford                     Salem  UT            2419    31   F      11 30-34             1:38:54.3   1:39:08.4      0:14.1      7:33/M
    148    Shaun Harris                                           2557    35   M      21 35-39             1:38:54.5   1:39:32.7      0:38.2      7:33/M
    149    Raul Chavelas                                          2338    24   M       9 20-24             1:38:56.3   1:39:29.9      0:33.6      7:33/M
    150    Angie Welder                      Salt Lake City  UT   3135    41   F       3 40-44             1:39:02.5   1:39:11.2      0:08.6      7:33/M
    151    Stephen Langston                  Plain City  UT       2675    34   M      20 30-34             1:39:08.9   1:39:33.6      0:24.6      7:34/M
    152    Krista Eye                                             2449    40   F       4 40-44             1:39:19.4   1:39:45.1      0:25.7      7:35/M
    153    Kelli Davey                       Draper  UT           2386    41   F       5 40-44             1:39:21.1   1:39:37.0      0:15.9      7:35/M
    154    Kyle Klicker                                           3327    56   M       5 55-59             1:39:24.3   1:39:41.7      0:17.4      7:35/M
    155    Melissa Terpenning                Mapleton  UT         3067    30   F      12 30-34             1:39:25.3   1:39:48.3      0:23.0      7:35/M
    156    Randy Hunter                      Lindon  UT           2610    41   M      19 40-44             1:39:25.8   1:40:17.2      0:51.3      7:35/M
    157    David Cook                        Oro Valley  AZ       2360    57   M       6 55-59             1:39:34.5   1:39:50.5      0:16.0      7:36/M
    158    Matt Hernandez                                         2578    35   M      22 35-39             1:39:57.2   1:41:30.7      1:33.4      7:37/M
    159    Lloyd Hafen                       Las Vegas  NV        2530    45   M      17 45-49             1:40:01.0   1:40:21.8      0:20.8      7:38/M
    160    Julie Chipman                     Lehi  UT             3499    39   F      11 35-39             1:40:02.9   1:40:28.2      0:25.3      7:38/M
    161    Brian McCoy                       Santa Clara  UT      3349    44   M      20 40-44             1:40:04.3   1:41:01.3      0:57.0      7:38/M
    162    Jeffrey Tugan                                          3092    42   M      21 40-44             1:40:07.9   1:41:32.7      1:24.8      7:38/M
    163    Jann Wakefield                    Lehi  UT             3110    39   F      12 35-39             1:40:09.6   1:40:45.0      0:35.4      7:38/M
    164    Jaime Glauser                     Salt Lake City  UT   2492    31   F      13 30-34             1:40:10.3   1:42:05.6      1:55.3      7:38/M
    165    Robert Maxfield                   Draper  UT           2761    51   M       8 50-54             1:40:12.8   1:40:36.5      0:23.6      7:39/M
    166    Kyle Harrison                     Spanish Fork  UT     2559    34   M      21 30-34             1:40:15.3   1:40:31.5      0:16.2      7:39/M
    167    Katie Storrs                      South Jordan  UT     3043    25   F       4 25-29             1:40:18.2   1:40:36.9      0:18.7      7:39/M
    168    Derek Storrs                      South Jordan  UT     3044    28   M      13 25-29             1:40:19.0   1:40:37.6      0:18.5      7:39/M
    169    Brady Miller                                           2793    24   M      10 20-24             1:40:24.2   1:41:20.6      0:56.4      7:39/M
    170    Mark Brinkerhoff                  Lehi  UT             2286    48   M      18 45-49             1:40:25.7   1:40:32.4      0:06.7      7:40/M
    171    Clay Simmons                      Salem  UT            3000    50   M       9 50-54             1:40:34.8   1:40:57.7      0:22.9      7:40/M
    172    Steve Minagil                     Las Vegas  NV        3354    62   M       1 60-64             1:40:38.4   1:41:10.1      0:31.7      7:41/M
    173    Mary Spear                        Mesquite  NV         3029    49   F       3 45-49             1:40:45.1   1:41:03.0      0:17.8      7:41/M
    174    Casey Hulet                                            2607    37   M      23 35-39             1:40:50.7   1:41:07.0      0:16.2      7:41/M
    175    Jeff Noland                                            2846    52   M      10 50-54             1:40:54.9   1:41:32.8      0:37.8      7:42/M
    176    Colin Campbell                                         2322    26   M      14 25-29             1:41:13.6   1:41:19.6      0:05.9      7:43/M
    177    Heather Whitworth                 Orem  UT             3447    35   F      13 35-39             1:41:14.0   1:41:49.6      0:35.5      7:43/M
    178    Andrea Stringfellow               Nsl  UT              3430    28   F       5 25-29             1:41:27.6   1:41:32.2      0:04.5      7:44/M
    179    Stephanie Harwood                 Washington  UT       3300    34   F      14 30-34             1:41:30.6   1:42:19.7      0:49.1      7:45/M
    180    Pam Riggs                         Nibley  UT           2930    49   F       4 45-49             1:41:36.7   1:41:52.0      0:15.2      7:45/M
    181    Matthew Dubois                    Lehi  UT             2416    31   M      22 30-34             1:41:38.4   1:41:43.0      0:04.6      7:45/M
    182    Mckenzie Mauigoa                  Orem  UT             2758    27   F       6 25-29             1:41:38.5   1:41:55.0      0:16.5      7:45/M
    183    Kathryn Morrill                   Springville  UT      2812    40   F       6 40-44             1:41:39.6   1:42:31.3      0:51.6      7:45/M
    184    Michael Cowdell                                        2372    39   M      24 35-39             1:41:40.5   1:41:59.9      0:19.4      7:45/M
    185    Preston Pope                      Midway  UT           2895    21   M      11 20-24             1:41:41.9   1:42:26.1      0:44.2      7:45/M
    186    Kirk Robison                                           3470    24   M      12 20-24             1:41:52.8   1:42:55.5      1:02.7      7:46/M
    187    Jon Middleton                     Sandy  UT            2787    33   M      23 30-34             1:41:55.6   1:43:09.6      1:14.0      7:46/M
    188    Shelly Hansen                     St George  UT        3294    48   F       5 45-49             1:42:02.8   1:42:02.8                  7:47/M
    189    Dave Eldredge                                          2430    45   M      19 45-49             1:42:10.8   1:42:57.1      0:46.3      7:48/M
    190    Ryan Hudgens                                           2604    22   M      13 20-24             1:42:18.2   1:43:02.6      0:44.4      7:48/M
    191    Ryan Lapier                                            2677    25   M      15 25-29             1:42:35.3   1:43:25.9      0:50.6      7:49/M
    192    Stephanie Lapier                                       2676    24   F       2 20-24             1:42:35.3   1:43:26.0      0:50.7      7:49/M
    193    Traci Hansen                      Salt Lake City  UT   3296    44   F       7 40-44             1:42:37.9   1:42:59.0      0:21.0      7:50/M
    194    Greg Gamertsfelder                                     2478    26   M      16 25-29             1:42:41.3   1:43:12.3      0:30.9      7:50/M
    195    Michael Rice                                           3388    24   M      14 20-24             1:42:44.2   1:43:28.3      0:44.0      7:50/M
    196    Meskerem Stucki                   St George  UT        3052    17   F       1 15-19             1:42:49.4   1:42:52.6      0:03.2      7:51/M
    197    Jason Schatz                      North Salt Lake  UT  2970    39   M      25 35-39             1:42:52.2   1:43:10.3      0:18.1      7:51/M
    198    Anthon Grigg                                           2508    25   M      17 25-29             1:42:57.2   1:43:21.9      0:24.6      7:51/M
    199    Danielle Bauer                    Midvale  UT          2239    39   F      14 35-39             1:42:58.9   1:44:35.3      1:36.4      7:51/M
    200    Tanya Mitchell                    Ogden  UT            2802    38   F      15 35-39             1:42:59.4   1:44:35.4      1:36.0      7:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Holly Demille                     SOUTH OGDEN  UT      2398    40   F       8 40-44             1:42:59.8   1:44:36.0      1:36.2      7:51/M
    202    Ken Spence                        Tooele  UT           3424    58   M       7 55-59             1:43:05.1   1:43:36.0      0:30.8      7:52/M
    203    Garrett Brinkman                                       3233    16   M       5 15-19             1:43:08.8   1:43:45.1      0:36.2      7:52/M
    204    Jonathon Hogge                                         2587    21   M      15 20-24             1:43:12.1   1:44:19.7      1:07.6      7:52/M
    205    Melissa Waldron                                        3113    35   F      16 35-39             1:43:12.6   1:43:41.4      0:28.7      7:52/M
    206    Candice MacFarlane                Pleasant Grove  UT   2733    38   F      17 35-39             1:43:15.4   1:43:32.7      0:17.3      7:53/M
    207    Bruce Ingleby                     Riverton  UT         2614    34   M      24 30-34             1:43:21.0   1:43:26.9      0:05.9      7:53/M
    208    Taylor Rowser                     Riverton  UT         2953    14   M       2 11-14             1:43:22.2   1:43:25.8      0:03.5      7:53/M
    209    Curtis Madsen                     Layton  UT           2738    52   M      11 50-54             1:43:22.6   1:43:56.1      0:33.4      7:53/M
    210    Kent Lawrence                     Chandler  AZ         2689    46   M      20 45-49             1:43:29.5   1:43:55.1      0:25.6      7:54/M
    211    Jeremy Lawson                     Kaysville  UT        2690    41   M      22 40-44             1:43:29.8   1:45:29.5      1:59.6      7:54/M
    212    Doug Evans                        Kaysville  UT        2447    47   M      21 45-49             1:43:29.9   1:45:29.5      1:59.5      7:54/M
    213    Scott Allen                                            2192    47   M      22 45-49             1:43:30.9   1:43:41.3      0:10.4      7:54/M
    214    Chris Dedrick                     Cedar  UT            3257    43   M      23 40-44             1:43:31.7   1:43:34.8      0:03.1      7:54/M
    215    Scott George                      Sandy  UT            2485    41   M      24 40-44             1:43:34.8   1:44:48.1      1:13.3      7:54/M
    216    Donna Halliday                    american Fork  UT    2540    41   F       9 40-44             1:43:43.5   1:44:21.7      0:38.1      7:55/M
    217    Rick Porter                       West Point  UT       3379    37   M      26 35-39             1:43:43.8   1:44:38.3      0:54.5      7:55/M
    218    Cera Edgley                       Washington  UT       3263    29   F       7 25-29             1:43:44.1   1:44:33.0      0:48.9      7:55/M
    219    Joel Smith                                             3013    27   M      18 25-29             1:43:45.7   1:44:29.0      0:43.2      7:55/M
    220    Leslie Brindley                                        2285    37   F      18 35-39             1:43:47.1   1:45:24.4      1:37.3      7:55/M
    221    Janice Cook                       Mayfield  KY         2361    36   F      19 35-39             1:43:54.6   1:44:20.0      0:25.3      7:56/M
    222    Brent Knoblauch                                        2666    26   M      19 25-29             1:44:03.9   1:45:42.3      1:38.4      7:56/M
    223    Ross Watkins                                           3124    22   M      16 20-24             1:44:06.0   1:44:32.2      0:26.1      7:56/M
    224    Rylan Shafer                      Taylorsville  UT     2986    13   M       3 11-14             1:44:10.7   1:44:50.1      0:39.4      7:57/M
    225    Julia Hubbard                     Payson  UT           2601    28   F       8 25-29             1:44:11.2   1:44:36.6      0:25.4      7:57/M
    226    Jacqui Knighton                   St George  UT        3328    34   F      15 30-34             1:44:19.1   1:44:22.0      0:02.9      7:57/M
    227    Stephanie Reinicke                Stansbury Park  UT   3387    46   F       6 45-49             1:44:21.0   1:44:41.4      0:20.4      7:58/M
    228    Doug Froelich                     St George  UT        3278    49   M      23 45-49             1:44:22.3   1:44:43.5      0:21.1      7:58/M
    229    Cathie Carlson                    Sandy  UT            3244    57   F       1 55-59             1:44:23.7   1:44:51.1      0:27.3      7:58/M
    230    Kaylee Norris                     Price  UT            2847    24   F       3 20-24             1:44:29.6   1:44:29.6                  7:58/M
    231    Andy Browning                     Woods Cross  UT      3235    42   M      25 40-44             1:44:38.8   1:44:58.8      0:19.9      7:59/M
    232    Rachel Moody                      Herriman  UT         3358    33   F      16 30-34             1:44:39.0   1:44:59.0      0:19.9      7:59/M
    233    Todd Parrish                                           3547    47   M      24 45-49             1:44:39.4   1:45:48.4      1:09.0      7:59/M
    234    Devin Shafer                      Taylorsville  UT     2985    42   M      26 40-44             1:44:40.4   1:44:54.2      0:13.8      7:59/M
    235    Darrell Chesley                   Wellsville  UT       2339    56   M       8 55-59             1:44:40.7   1:44:58.5      0:17.7      7:59/M
    236    Elise Burrows                     Las Vegas  NV        2316    29   F       9 25-29             1:44:43.9   1:45:55.1      1:11.1      7:59/M
    237    James Redhouse                                         2916    30   M      25 30-34             1:44:48.1   1:46:25.9      1:37.7      8:00/M
    238    Scott Crandall                    Spanish Fork  UT     2378    52   M      12 50-54             1:45:04.9   1:45:28.7      0:23.7      8:01/M
    239    Brad Gygi                         Salt Lake City  UT   2526    37   M      27 35-39             1:45:07.0   1:46:16.8      1:09.8      8:01/M
    240    Mishaelle Sampson                 Aurora  UT           2964    20   F       4 20-24             1:45:07.5   1:45:29.6      0:22.0      8:01/M
    241    Matt Smith                                             3012    33   M      26 30-34             1:45:10.7   1:45:34.3      0:23.6      8:01/M
    242    William Jones                                          2640    52   M      13 50-54             1:45:17.5   1:47:08.0      1:50.5      8:02/M
    243    Jill Welch                        Taylorsville  UT     3134    33   F      17 30-34             1:45:19.3   1:45:51.3      0:31.9      8:02/M
    244    Seth Footlik                      St. George  UT       3273    34   M      27 30-34             1:45:20.1   1:47:05.2      1:45.0      8:02/M
    245    Nathen Rieske                                          3395    24   M      17 20-24             1:45:27.6   1:46:47.2      1:19.5      8:03/M
    246    Gary Wagner                                            3104    53   M      14 50-54             1:45:29.9   1:46:17.0      0:47.1      8:03/M
    247    Heidi Brown                                            2298    20   F       5 20-24             1:45:32.0   1:46:33.9      1:01.8      8:03/M
    248    Angie Dedrick                     Cedar  UT            3256    43   F      10 40-44             1:45:32.0   1:45:35.5      0:03.4      8:03/M
    249    Vaunette Coache                                        2352    52   F       2 50-54             1:45:32.0   1:46:43.6      1:11.6      8:03/M
    250    Chris Wilder                      Logan  UT            3156    33   M      28 30-34             1:45:35.6   1:47:10.6      1:35.0      8:03/M
    251    David Wiehe                       Salt Lake City  UT   3151    39   M      28 35-39             1:45:37.5   1:46:16.0      0:38.4      8:03/M
    252    Sue Barney                        Hatch  UT            2234    40   F      11 40-44             1:45:40.8   1:46:04.8      0:23.9      8:04/M
    253    Justin Green                                           2506    25   M      20 25-29             1:45:44.5   1:46:04.1      0:19.6      8:04/M
    254    John Wirthlin                                          3174    32   M      29 30-34             1:45:47.5   1:46:25.2      0:37.6      8:04/M
    255    Douglas Wirthlin                  Cottonwood Heights   3175    49   M      25 45-49             1:45:48.6   1:46:26.2      0:37.6      8:04/M
    256    Lauren Bond                       Bluffdale  UT        2262    19   F       2 15-19             1:45:51.9   1:46:09.7      0:17.8      8:04/M
    257    Rob Tomlinson                                          3084    35   M      29 35-39             1:45:53.8   1:46:06.8      0:12.9      8:05/M
    258    Brad Millett                      Herriman  UT         2795    33   M      30 30-34             1:45:57.5   1:46:12.9      0:15.3      8:05/M
    259    Jeff Chatterton                   Las Vegas  NV        2336    42   M      27 40-44             1:45:58.1   1:47:24.9      1:26.8      8:05/M
    260    Megan Chatterton                  Las Vegas  NV        2337    40   F      12 40-44             1:45:59.0   1:47:25.6      1:26.5      8:05/M
    261    Jamie Whetman                     Salt Lake City  UT   3139    32   F      18 30-34             1:45:59.5   1:46:47.7      0:48.2      8:05/M
    262    Alesha Hill                       Draper  UT           2584    39   F      20 35-39             1:45:59.7   1:46:48.0      0:48.2      8:05/M
    263    Alicia Perry                      Salt Lake City  UT   3374    38   F      21 35-39             1:45:59.9   1:46:38.2      0:38.2      8:05/M
    264    Abigail Billin                                         2250    26   F      10 25-29             1:46:02.9   1:46:28.1      0:25.1      8:05/M
    265    Tom King                          Las Vegas  NV        2660    37   M      30 35-39             1:46:07.0   1:47:20.3      1:13.3      8:06/M
    266    Sarah Dunham                      South Jordan  UT     2420    37   F      22 35-39             1:46:09.4   1:47:30.2      1:20.8      8:06/M
    267    Brent Messel                      South Jordan  UT     2784    36   M      31 35-39             1:46:09.7   1:46:36.3      0:26.5      8:06/M
    268    Shelly Rudd                       South Jordan  UT     3482    31   F      19 30-34             1:46:10.0   1:47:30.3      1:20.2      8:06/M
    269    Troy Robertson                    South Jordan  UT     2938    48   M      26 45-49             1:46:14.5   1:47:12.1      0:57.6      8:06/M
    270    Mason Wright                      Pleasant Grove  UT   5971    15   M       6 15-19             1:46:24.3   1:47:07.3      0:42.9      8:07/M
    271    Dale Rowley                       Santaquin  UT        2951    52   M      15 50-54             1:46:28.8   1:48:05.0      1:36.2      8:07/M
    272    Marisa Denison                    Mapleton  UT         3258    44   F      13 40-44             1:46:29.0   1:46:53.8      0:24.8      8:07/M
    273    Jill Rucker                       Spanish Fork  UT     3403    44   F      14 40-44             1:46:29.3   1:46:53.7      0:24.4      8:07/M
    274    Vanessa Heber                     Spanish Fork  UT     2571    40   F      15 40-44             1:46:29.8   1:46:54.4      0:24.6      8:07/M
    275    Hope Hyatt                        Nephi  UT            2613    36   F      23 35-39             1:46:35.8   1:47:36.0      1:00.2      8:08/M
    276    Mindi Cox                         Taylorsville  UT     2375    37   F      24 35-39             1:46:36.6   1:47:08.2      0:31.6      8:08/M
    277    Donna Smith                                            3018    60   F       1 60-64             1:46:37.6   1:46:53.3      0:15.7      8:08/M
    278    Erika Winegar                     Salt Lake City  UT   3169    36   F      25 35-39             1:46:39.1   1:46:50.1      0:11.0      8:08/M
    279    Natalie Willis                    Las Vegas  NV        3450    36   F      26 35-39             1:46:40.4   1:47:15.1      0:34.7      8:08/M
    280    Toby Barlow                       American Fork  UT    2229    35   F      27 35-39             1:46:47.5   1:47:18.3      0:30.7      8:09/M
    281    Outhida Tschetter                 Sandy  UT            3091    41   F      16 40-44             1:46:52.5   1:47:04.5      0:11.9      8:09/M
    282    Brianna Groesbeck                 Draper  UT           2514    15   F       3 15-19             1:46:55.1   1:47:15.6      0:20.5      8:09/M
    283    Deanna Simmons                    St. George  UT       3002    51   F       3 50-54             1:46:57.5   1:47:14.4      0:16.8      8:09/M
    284    Dave Chance                                            2333    48   M      27 45-49             1:46:59.4   1:47:32.1      0:32.6      8:10/M
    285    Eric Anderson                     Mapleton  UT         2201    44   M      28 40-44             1:46:59.6   1:48:16.3      1:16.7      8:10/M
    286    Michele Snow                      Cedar Hills  UT      3023    45   F       7 45-49             1:47:00.0   1:48:01.0      1:00.9      8:10/M
    287    Suzy Anderson                     Mapleton  UT         2200    39   F      28 35-39             1:47:00.6   1:48:16.5      1:15.9      8:10/M
    288    Laura Lovell                      West Jordan  UT      2721    32   F      20 30-34             1:47:01.8   1:48:36.1      1:34.3      8:10/M
    289    Patrick Hendrickson               Highland  UT         2574    54   M      16 50-54             1:47:06.5   1:47:36.3      0:29.8      8:10/M
    290    Joe Knight                        Layton  UT           2665    50   M      17 50-54             1:47:10.5   1:47:33.6      0:23.0      8:10/M
    291    Shannon Hollinger                                      2592    34   F      21 30-34             1:47:10.9   1:47:43.2      0:32.2      8:10/M
    292    Bret Gallacher                    Farmington  UT       2476    47   M      28 45-49             1:47:14.2   1:47:37.0      0:22.7      8:11/M
    293    Michael Larson                                         2684    35   M      32 35-39             1:47:16.9   1:47:49.7      0:32.8      8:11/M
    294    Suni Woolstenhulme                Oakley  UT           3184    33   F      22 30-34             1:47:17.3   1:48:48.9      1:31.6      8:11/M
    295    Holly Barker                      Bountiful  UT        2228    40   F      17 40-44             1:47:18.4   1:47:35.0      0:16.6      8:11/M
    296    Bekah Johnson                     Bountiful  UT        2630    39   F      29 35-39             1:47:18.7   1:47:35.0      0:16.3      8:11/M
    297    Carl Wojtyla                                           3178    30   M      31 30-34             1:47:29.0   1:47:42.0      0:12.9      8:12/M
    298    Gynene Manu                                            2746    44   F      18 40-44             1:47:30.2   1:47:58.0      0:27.8      8:12/M
    299    Kristen Mickelson                                      3541    37   F      30 35-39             1:47:32.4   1:47:48.8      0:16.3      8:12/M
    300    Tiffany Scott                     Payson  UT           3412    37   F      31 35-39             1:47:33.4   1:48:31.7      0:58.3      8:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    Brent Rowser                      Riverton  UT         2952    43   M      29 40-44             1:47:35.7   1:47:40.6      0:04.9      8:12/M
    302    Jessica Carter                    St. George  UT       2331    26   F      11 25-29             1:47:40.0   1:47:49.9      0:09.9      8:13/M
    303    Brooke Hall                       Farmington  UT       2538    40   F      19 40-44             1:47:40.1   1:48:29.5      0:49.4      8:13/M
    304    Kendall Ehat                                           2429    30   M      32 30-34             1:47:40.7   1:48:56.0      1:15.3      8:13/M
    305    Natalie Z Andrews                                      2204    30   F      23 30-34             1:47:40.9   1:48:06.9      0:26.0      8:13/M
    306    Debbie Stott                                           3045    35   F      32 35-39             1:47:53.8   1:48:50.6      0:56.8      8:14/M
    307    Paul Mugleston                                         2820    14   M       4 11-14             1:47:55.2   1:48:02.9      0:07.7      8:14/M
    308    Steve Sorenson                                         3496    32   M      33 30-34             1:47:55.2   1:48:29.8      0:34.6      8:14/M
    309    Kendrick Wray                                          3187    51   M      18 50-54             1:47:56.0   1:47:56.0                  8:14/M
    310    Gary Goold                        Delta  UT            2500    60   M       2 60-64             1:48:01.9   1:49:10.0      1:08.1      8:14/M
    311    Zack Broadhead                                         2289    21   M      18 20-24             1:48:05.2   1:49:00.4      0:55.2      8:15/M
    312    Trisha Deming                     Salt Lake City  UT   2399    34   F      24 30-34             1:48:05.8   1:48:21.0      0:15.1      8:15/M
    313    Lance Soffe                       Sandy  UT            3421    35   M      33 35-39             1:48:05.9   1:49:21.7      1:15.8      8:15/M
    314    Greg Heaps                                             2570    52   M      19 50-54             1:48:06.8   1:49:23.4      1:16.6      8:15/M
    315    Larry Hutchings                   Payson  UT           3316    41   M      30 40-44             1:48:07.4   1:49:03.7      0:56.2      8:15/M
    316    John Adamson                      Washington  UT       2187    59   M       9 55-59             1:48:09.8   1:48:42.5      0:32.7      8:15/M
    317    Chris Cooper                                           2366    48   M      29 45-49             1:48:14.5   1:48:36.4      0:21.8      8:15/M
    318    Lisa Loosle                       Highland  UT         3501    47   F       8 45-49             1:48:26.6   1:49:10.9      0:44.2      8:16/M
    319    Joseph Shimanek                   Cedar Hills  UT      3416    43   M      31 40-44             1:48:28.3   1:49:04.9      0:36.6      8:16/M
    320    Jeffrey Olsen                                          2853    29   M      21 25-29             1:48:29.9   1:48:59.1      0:29.2      8:16/M
    321    Dale Ipson                        Washington  UT       2616    45   M      30 45-49             1:48:30.2   1:48:58.8      0:28.6      8:17/M
    322    Joni Hansen                       Sandy  UT            2547    52   F       4 50-54             1:48:31.2   1:49:06.8      0:35.6      8:17/M
    323    Devin Hatch                       Las Vegas  NV        2564    29   M      22 25-29             1:48:31.6   1:49:01.1      0:29.4      8:17/M
    324    Paige Butas                       St George  UT        3240    33   F      25 30-34             1:48:36.9   1:49:40.6      1:03.6      8:17/M
    325    Justin Petersen                   Layton  UT           2876    43   M      32 40-44             1:48:39.7   1:51:34.6      2:54.9      8:17/M
    326    Christopher Curtis                                     2381    35   M      34 35-39             1:48:40.1   1:49:17.0      0:36.8      8:17/M
    327    Molly Foster                      Richfield  UT        3472    36   F      33 35-39             1:48:40.6   1:48:53.3      0:12.6      8:17/M
    328    Jennifer Richards                 Orem  UT             2925    40   F      20 40-44             1:48:43.3   1:49:10.1      0:26.8      8:18/M
    329    Carl Grimaud                      Perry  UT            2509    40   M      33 40-44             1:48:43.7   1:49:10.1      0:26.3      8:18/M
    330    L. Spencer                                             3030    41   F      21 40-44             1:48:45.1   1:49:42.5      0:57.4      8:18/M
    331    Steve Barton                      Elmo  UT             2238    65   M       2 65-69             1:48:45.1   1:49:44.4      0:59.3      8:18/M
    332    Lalani Nielson                    Layton  UT           2841    39   F      34 35-39             1:48:49.8   1:48:58.1      0:08.3      8:18/M
    333    Katie Pritchard                   Springville  UT      3385    39   F      35 35-39             1:48:57.0   1:49:48.5      0:51.4      8:19/M
    334    Kaitlyn Yarmo                                          3461    20   F       6 20-24             1:48:59.4   1:49:18.7      0:19.3      8:19/M
    335    Diane Struck                      Provo  UT            3050    30   F      26 30-34             1:49:00.5   1:49:18.1      0:17.5      8:19/M
    336    Lynette Borup                     Orem  UT             3224    51   F       5 50-54             1:49:01.6   1:49:18.8      0:17.1      8:19/M
    337    Peter Sudweeks                    St George  UT        3433    45   M      31 45-49             1:49:05.2   1:49:25.9      0:20.6      8:19/M
    338    Alyson Ellis                      Sandy  UT            2434    41   F      22 40-44             1:49:06.4   1:49:31.5      0:25.1      8:19/M
    339    Brad Smoot                        Saratoga Springs  U  3019    39   M      35 35-39             1:49:09.6   1:49:25.3      0:15.6      8:20/M
    340    Ron Cragun                        Tooele  UT           3249    45   M      32 45-49             1:49:13.4   1:50:47.3      1:33.9      8:20/M
    341    David Stevens                     St George  UT        3038    40   M      34 40-44             1:49:13.4   1:50:45.5      1:32.1      8:20/M
    342    Kari Shepard                                           3415    37   F      36 35-39             1:49:13.8   1:50:20.8      1:07.0      8:20/M
    343    Blair Bliss                                            2260    17   F       4 15-19             1:49:14.1   1:49:23.5      0:09.3      8:20/M
    344    Melanie Mellenthin                                     2782    38   F      37 35-39             1:49:16.5   1:50:28.2      1:11.7      8:20/M
    345    Ashleigh Jameson                                       3319    25   F      12 25-29             1:49:21.1   1:50:18.3      0:57.1      8:20/M
    346    Lori Hale                         Logan  UT            2535    40   F      23 40-44             1:49:23.4   1:49:43.7      0:20.2      8:21/M
    347    Stephanie Boulter                                      2268    37   F      38 35-39             1:49:29.0   1:50:40.5      1:11.4      8:21/M
    348    Bobby Morgan                      Las Vegas  NV        2811    54   M      20 50-54             1:49:29.6   1:50:42.5      1:12.8      8:21/M
    349    Angie Snow                        Salem  UT            3022    36   F      39 35-39             1:49:38.5   1:52:13.2      2:34.6      8:22/M
    350    Stephanie Davidson                Herriman  UT         2387    38   F      40 35-39             1:49:43.5   1:49:50.3      0:06.8      8:22/M
    351    Kandi Robertson                   South Jordan  UT     2939    49   F       9 45-49             1:49:48.7   1:50:46.5      0:57.8      8:23/M
    352    Ashlee Henrie                     Salem  UT            2208    36   F      41 35-39             1:49:51.1   1:52:25.4      2:34.3      8:23/M
    353    Bill Miller                       Riverton  UT         3353    34   M      34 30-34             1:49:51.6   1:50:21.1      0:29.4      8:23/M
    354    Kelli Stephenson                  Riverton  UT         3429    39   F      42 35-39             1:49:54.2   1:50:25.5      0:31.3      8:23/M
    355    Jennifer Grothe                                        2517    42   F      24 40-44             1:50:02.1   1:50:23.6      0:21.5      8:24/M
    356    Brett Johnson                     Pleasant Grove  UT   2634    50   M      21 50-54             1:50:06.6   1:50:26.7      0:20.1      8:24/M
    357    Dick Kirkwood                     American Fork  UT    2663    74   M       1 70-74             1:50:09.6   1:52:09.6      2:00.0      8:24/M
    358    Jair Almaraz                                           7599         M       1  0- 0             1:50:10.0   1:50:45.5      0:35.5      8:24/M
    359    Hazel Riley                       Ogden  UT            2932    55   F       2 55-59             1:50:11.3   1:50:28.6      0:17.2      8:24/M
    360    Bill Nelson                                            2832    45   M      33 45-49             1:50:13.6   1:50:13.6                  8:24/M
    361    Amy Rydalch                       Oakley  UT           2962    43   F      25 40-44             1:50:18.0   1:51:49.5      1:31.4      8:25/M
    362    Debi Burkholder                                        2313    45   F      10 45-49             1:50:19.9   1:50:45.1      0:25.2      8:25/M
    363    Keri Gillespie                    Riverton  UT         3282    37   F      43 35-39             1:50:21.5   1:51:00.2      0:38.6      8:25/M
    364    Brinton Wilkins                   Sandy  UT            3157    35   M      36 35-39             1:50:21.8   1:51:48.5      1:26.7      8:25/M
    365    Ryan Peterson                                          2877    39   M      37 35-39             1:50:24.4   1:51:34.5      1:10.0      8:25/M
    366    Roger White                       Lehi  UT             3147    49   M      34 45-49             1:50:24.5   1:51:01.2      0:36.7      8:25/M
    367    Robin Saville                     Sandy  UT            2967    45   M      35 45-49             1:50:26.5   1:50:54.4      0:27.8      8:25/M
    368    Mandy McLaws                      Washington  UT       2773    38   F      44 35-39             1:50:27.3   1:51:26.8      0:59.4      8:25/M
    369    Joel Huntington                   Bluffdale  UT        2611    42   M      35 40-44             1:50:29.0   1:51:11.1      0:42.1      8:26/M
    370    Derek Sorensen                    St. George  UT       3027    31   M      35 30-34             1:50:32.6   1:51:07.4      0:34.7      8:26/M
    371    Tye Rogers                        Bountiful  UT        3497    42   M      36 40-44             1:50:33.3   1:51:07.5      0:34.2      8:26/M
    372    Harry Moskowitz                                        2818    53   M      22 50-54             1:50:44.7   1:51:32.2      0:47.4      8:27/M
    373    Martin Wagner                                          3105    58   M      10 55-59             1:50:49.8   1:51:37.8      0:48.0      8:27/M
    374    Bill Rieske                       Payson  UT           3394    46   M      36 45-49             1:50:50.9   1:51:48.7      0:57.7      8:27/M
    375    Michael Klein                                          2664    54   M      23 50-54             1:50:51.9   1:51:40.0      0:48.1      8:27/M
    376    Mackenzie Ottesen                 St George  UT        2857    19   F       5 15-19             1:50:59.5   1:51:29.7      0:30.1      8:28/M
    377    Brad Slighting                                         3536    37   M      38 35-39             1:51:01.2   1:52:21.0      1:19.7      8:28/M
    378    Scott H Larson                                         2685    33   M      36 30-34             1:51:03.5   1:51:48.6      0:45.1      8:28/M
    379    Frank Lugo                                             3343    16   M       7 15-19             1:51:05.0   1:52:11.5      1:06.4      8:28/M
    380    Marylynn Paul                     Las Vegas  NV        2869    44   F      26 40-44             1:51:08.1   1:52:17.8      1:09.6      8:29/M
    381    Ed Evans                          Rupert  ID           2443    61   M       3 60-64             1:51:10.2   1:51:43.9      0:33.6      8:29/M
    382    Mark Mitchell                                          2805    37   M      39 35-39             1:51:11.2   1:51:46.5      0:35.3      8:29/M
    383    Rachel Lusk                                            2729    14   F       1 11-14             1:51:13.0   1:52:01.9      0:48.9      8:29/M
    384    Janessa Thomas                                         3076    19   F       6 15-19             1:51:14.7   1:52:10.0      0:55.2      8:29/M
    385    Brooke Sprouse                                         3034    32   F      27 30-34             1:51:16.2   1:51:16.2                  8:29/M
    386    Nathan Smith                                           3017    45   M      37 45-49             1:51:16.5   1:51:42.0      0:25.4      8:29/M
    387    Garrett Chatelain                 Syracuse  UT         2335    20   M      19 20-24             1:51:22.6   1:51:33.4      0:10.7      8:30/M
    388    Jennifer Arciaga                  Syracuse  UT         2206    42   F      27 40-44             1:51:22.9   1:51:33.6      0:10.6      8:30/M
    389    Tiffany Hansen                    Mesquite  NV         3295    41   F      28 40-44             1:51:30.1   1:51:46.6      0:16.4      8:30/M
    390    Matt Gage                         Las Vegas  NV        2475    32   M      37 30-34             1:51:30.6   1:52:20.8      0:50.1      8:30/M
    391    Gordon Wright                     Slc  UT              3190    47   M      38 45-49             1:51:32.6   1:52:09.2      0:36.6      8:30/M
    392    Derek Patten                                           2867    21   M      20 20-24             1:51:33.9   1:52:55.5      1:21.6      8:31/M
    393    Ken Carlson                       Orem  UT             2325    54   M      24 50-54             1:51:38.8   1:52:59.3      1:20.4      8:31/M
    394    Christopher Brems                 South Jordan  UT     2277    33   M      38 30-34             1:51:44.6   1:53:14.1      1:29.5      8:31/M
    395    Greg Steed                        Riverton  UT         3037    54   M      25 50-54             1:51:46.5   1:52:12.0      0:25.5      8:32/M
    396    David Miklas                      Salt Lake City  UT   2788    61   M       4 60-64             1:51:46.9   1:52:18.9      0:31.9      8:32/M
    397    Samantha Casey                    Layton  UT           2332    22   F       7 20-24             1:52:13.0   1:52:41.1      0:28.1      8:34/M
    398    James Ottesen                     Saint George  UT     2858    50   M      26 50-54             1:52:15.4   1:52:45.6      0:30.2      8:34/M
    399    Frances Baldwin                   Pleasant Grove  UT   3207    36   F      45 35-39             1:52:20.4   1:52:46.7      0:26.3      8:34/M
    400    Kevin Eaton                       West Jordan  UT      2425    56   M      11 55-59             1:52:24.4   1:53:58.8      1:34.4      8:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    401    Tyler Wilkins                                          3448    32   M      39 30-34             1:52:33.1   1:53:38.8      1:05.7      8:35/M
    402    Lauri Marshall                    Cedar City  UT       3346    38   F      46 35-39             1:52:39.2   1:53:02.1      0:22.8      8:36/M
    403    Randy Hagblom                                          2531    54   F       6 50-54             1:52:40.0   1:53:13.7      0:33.6      8:36/M
    404    Kari Slade                        Murray  UT           3009    45   F      11 45-49             1:52:40.3   1:53:13.6      0:33.2      8:36/M
    405    Tina Willson                      Salt Lake City  UT   3161    34   F      28 30-34             1:52:40.6   1:53:16.6      0:35.9      8:36/M
    406    Peggy Knudsen                     Sandy  UT            3331    53   F       7 50-54             1:52:43.2   1:54:01.0      1:17.8      8:36/M
    407    Karl Patten                                            2866    22   M      21 20-24             1:52:46.4   1:54:07.7      1:21.2      8:36/M
    408    Lauren Koemans                                         2667    22   F       8 20-24             1:52:48.4   1:53:28.8      0:40.4      8:36/M
    409    Amy Nipko                         West Jordan  UT      2844    41   F      29 40-44             1:52:49.9   1:53:32.1      0:42.2      8:36/M
    410    Phillip McMullin                  Chino  CA            2776    36   M      40 35-39             1:52:51.6   1:53:49.9      0:58.3      8:36/M
    411    Ashley Egan                       Pahrump  NV          2428    32   F      29 30-34             1:52:54.0   1:54:40.8      1:46.7      8:37/M
    412    Colleen Rue                                            3404    32   F      30 30-34             1:52:55.8   1:53:52.7      0:56.8      8:37/M
    413    Brian Robins                      North Salt Lake  UT  2941    51   M      27 50-54             1:53:00.1   1:54:34.1      1:34.0      8:37/M
    414    Yumi Shimizu                      Sandy  UT            2995    48   F      12 45-49             1:53:01.2   1:53:44.5      0:43.3      8:37/M
    415    Dyanna Wallace                    Ogden  UT            3504    39   F      47 35-39             1:53:06.7   1:53:18.4      0:11.7      8:38/M
    416    Grant Singleton                   Brigham City  UT     3005    52   M      28 50-54             1:53:09.3   1:55:19.3      2:09.9      8:38/M
    417    Brian Beynon                                           3220    33   M      40 30-34             1:53:10.1   1:55:03.5      1:53.4      8:38/M
    418    Terry Thomas                                           3075    46   M      39 45-49             1:53:10.4   1:54:20.3      1:09.8      8:38/M
    419    Megan Robinson                                         3542    38   F      48 35-39             1:53:12.3   1:54:35.3      1:22.9      8:38/M
    420    Kristin Brown                     Riverton  UT         2300    39   F      49 35-39             1:53:13.7   1:54:21.2      1:07.5      8:38/M
    421    Kellie Richins                    St. George  UT       3392    38   F      50 35-39             1:53:16.5   1:55:08.3      1:51.8      8:38/M
    422    Jeff Orr                          Orem  UT             2855    62   M       5 60-64             1:53:25.4   1:54:47.1      1:21.7      8:39/M
    423    Katrina Householder               St George  UT        3311    46   F      13 45-49             1:53:25.7   1:54:47.1      1:21.3      8:39/M
    424    Eric Mortensen                                         3361    34   M      41 30-34             1:53:27.6   1:54:09.7      0:42.1      8:39/M
    425    Adam Heaps                                             2569    26   M      23 25-29             1:53:27.8   1:54:44.7      1:16.9      8:39/M
    426    Eryn McCoy                                             2766    15   F       7 15-19             1:53:28.1   1:54:08.2      0:40.0      8:39/M
    427    Kristine Jordan                   Cottonwood Heights   2645    44   F      30 40-44             1:53:30.8   1:54:11.2      0:40.3      8:39/M
    428    Jake Green                        St George  UT        3286    35   M      41 35-39             1:53:33.0   1:54:30.0      0:56.9      8:40/M
    429    Brady Mortensen                                        3359    33   M      42 30-34             1:53:42.3   1:54:23.9      0:41.6      8:40/M
    430    Aniko Pearson                                          2872    20   F       9 20-24             1:53:47.6   1:54:26.3      0:38.6      8:41/M
    431    Mandy Wells                       St. George  UT       3486    35   F      51 35-39             1:53:52.7   1:54:19.6      0:26.8      8:41/M
    432    Mason Wells                                            3136    35   M      42 35-39             1:53:53.0   1:54:19.6      0:26.6      8:41/M
    433    Mccall Madsen                                          2740    19   F       8 15-19             1:53:55.2   1:54:51.2      0:56.0      8:41/M
    434    Kent Wing                         Salem  UT            3171    59   M      12 55-59             1:53:56.0   1:54:12.5      0:16.5      8:41/M
    435    Ryan Cragun                                            2376    37   M      43 35-39             1:53:57.8   1:54:46.5      0:48.6      8:42/M
    436    Patrick Perry                     West Jordan  UT      3376    35   M      44 35-39             1:53:58.0   1:55:21.7      1:23.7      8:42/M
    437    Spencer Harmon                                         3298    32   M      43 30-34             1:53:58.1   1:54:01.9      0:03.7      8:42/M
    438    Traci Rastella                    Logan  UT            2912    40   F      31 40-44             1:54:01.8   1:54:57.4      0:55.5      8:42/M
    439    Don Perry                         West Jordan  UT      3375    71   M       2 70-74             1:54:03.7   1:54:03.7                  8:42/M
    440    Andrea Haws                       Spanish Fork  UT     2567    35   F      52 35-39             1:54:06.1   1:54:14.7      0:08.5      8:42/M
    441    Lucas Haws                        Spanish Fork  UT     2566    36   M      45 35-39             1:54:08.5   1:54:16.3      0:07.7      8:42/M
    442    Jenny Westhoff                    Leeds  UT            3138    40   F      32 40-44             1:54:12.2   1:55:03.3      0:51.1      8:43/M
    443    Lewis Williams                    Salt Lake City  UT   3159    48   M      40 45-49             1:54:12.8   1:55:00.9      0:48.1      8:43/M
    444    Vassi Maritsas                    Holladay  UT         2748    49   F      14 45-49             1:54:13.5   1:54:52.8      0:39.3      8:43/M
    445    Melanie Rindlisbacher                                  2933    41   F      33 40-44             1:54:16.4   1:55:12.0      0:55.5      8:43/M
    446    Chelsea Clayton                   Orem  UT             2349    19   F       9 15-19             1:54:16.7   1:54:47.1      0:30.4      8:43/M
    447    Rachel Murdock                                         2824    19   F      10 15-19             1:54:16.8   1:54:47.1      0:30.3      8:43/M
    448    Wayne Peterson                    Saint George  UT     2882    66   M       3 65-69             1:54:18.3   1:54:27.1      0:08.8      8:43/M
    449    Diane Tracy                       St George  UT        3087    62   F       2 60-64             1:54:18.9   1:54:43.7      0:24.8      8:43/M
    450    Mason Yates                                            3194    21   M      22 20-24             1:54:19.2   1:55:33.7      1:14.4      8:43/M
    451    Krista Yardley                                         3192    24   F      10 20-24             1:54:21.0   1:55:38.8      1:17.8      8:43/M
    452    Rich Bruin                        St. George  UT       3236    40   M      37 40-44             1:54:23.9   1:57:00.8      2:36.9      8:43/M
    453    Troy Davis                                             3253    42   M      38 40-44             1:54:24.0   1:57:00.2      2:36.2      8:44/M
    454    Rex Carter                        Layton  UT           2328    72   M       3 70-74             1:54:28.0   1:54:45.4      0:17.3      8:44/M
    455    Libby Dykes                                            2423    40   F      34 40-44             1:54:28.2   1:55:33.8      1:05.6      8:44/M
    456    Tanner Bell                                            3218    33   M      44 30-34             1:54:28.8   1:54:59.8      0:30.9      8:44/M
    457    Dean Bodily                       Layton  UT           3480    54   M      29 50-54             1:54:29.0   1:54:52.1      0:23.1      8:44/M
    458    Jason Hope                                             2597    32   M      45 30-34             1:54:29.1   1:55:01.1      0:32.0      8:44/M
    459    Joshua Taylor                                          3437    33   M      46 30-34             1:54:29.4   1:54:37.8      0:08.3      8:44/M
    460    Joel Beckstrand                   Washington  UT       3211    43   M      39 40-44             1:54:31.6   1:55:38.1      1:06.5      8:44/M
    461    Adrian Toledo                     Logan  UT            3440    42   M      40 40-44             1:54:36.1   1:55:14.1      0:38.0      8:44/M
    462    Becky Lebaron                     Woods Cross  UT      3339    37   F      53 35-39             1:54:36.6   1:55:14.2      0:37.5      8:44/M
    463    Annika Kennington                                      2655    27   F      13 25-29             1:54:37.1   1:56:41.0      2:03.9      8:45/M
    464    Jaymee Derrick                                         3259    35   F      54 35-39             1:54:41.8   1:56:19.9      1:38.0      8:45/M
    465    Stacey Barney                     Enoch  UT            2236    37   F      55 35-39             1:54:43.4   1:54:54.2      0:10.7      8:45/M
    466    Brandon Barney                    Encoch  UT           2235    37   M      46 35-39             1:54:44.3   1:54:54.9      0:10.6      8:45/M
    467    Mike Rosner                       Ogden  UT            2948    68   M       4 65-69             1:54:45.3   1:55:06.3      0:21.0      8:45/M
    468    Jason Belcher                     Taylorsville  UT     2245    44   M      41 40-44             1:54:50.7   1:55:45.6      0:54.8      8:46/M
    469    Adam Van Orman                    Las Vegas  NV        3100    38   M      47 35-39             1:54:52.4   1:56:05.5      1:13.1      8:46/M
    470    Greg Thomas                                            3077    50   M      30 50-54             1:54:53.9   1:55:50.6      0:56.6      8:46/M
    471    Dave Brothwell                                         2292    45   M      41 45-49             1:55:03.2   1:57:02.5      1:59.3      8:47/M
    472    Brett Brindley                    Enoch  UT            2284    34   M      47 30-34             1:55:03.5   1:56:41.1      1:37.6      8:47/M
    473    Andrea May                        Taylorsville  UT     2762    36   F      56 35-39             1:55:07.3   1:55:39.0      0:31.6      8:47/M
    474    Shanna Bird                       South Jordan  UT     2253    40   F      35 40-44             1:55:09.1   1:56:21.0      1:11.9      8:47/M
    475    Matthew Weaver                                         3127    36   M      48 35-39             1:55:11.7   1:56:15.5      1:03.7      8:47/M
    476    Jennifer Whitehead                                     3150    41   F      36 40-44             1:55:20.0   1:55:25.7      0:05.7      8:48/M
    477    Dale Garlitz                      Layton  UT           2482    43   M      42 40-44             1:55:20.5   1:56:07.4      0:46.8      8:48/M
    478    Matthew Elliott                                        2432    33   M      48 30-34             1:55:21.5   1:56:50.1      1:28.6      8:48/M
    479    Sterling Elliott                                       2433    25   M      24 25-29             1:55:21.7   1:56:50.8      1:29.0      8:48/M
    480    Kadie Clark                                            2346    24   F      11 20-24             1:55:22.8   1:56:41.3      1:18.4      8:48/M
    481    Lowell Hawkes                     Pocatello  ID        3301    71   M       4 70-74             1:55:23.7   1:57:04.3      1:40.6      8:48/M
    482    Dixie Madsen                      Layton  UT           2736    49   F      15 45-49             1:55:30.7   1:55:48.2      0:17.4      8:49/M
    483    Rachel Scott                                           2982    21   F      12 20-24             1:55:34.8   1:56:52.2      1:17.4      8:49/M
    484    Mindy Wright                                           3460    33   F      31 30-34             1:55:38.3   1:56:18.1      0:39.8      8:49/M
    485    Mark Richins                      St. George  UT       3393    36   M      49 35-39             1:55:39.9   1:57:31.6      1:51.7      8:49/M
    486    Steven Burt                                            2317    46   M      42 45-49             1:55:46.4   1:57:26.7      1:40.2      8:50/M
    487    Rees Madsen                       Layton  UT           2739    21   M      23 20-24             1:55:46.4   1:55:50.1      0:03.6      8:50/M
    488    Randy Rummler                     Salt Lake City  UT   2959    53   M      31 50-54             1:55:49.4   1:56:19.7      0:30.2      8:50/M
    489    Glen Phillips                                          2887    66   M       5 65-69             1:55:51.4   1:57:59.1      2:07.7      8:50/M
    490    Jennifer George                   Sandy  UT            2486    46   F      16 45-49             1:55:51.5   1:56:59.3      1:07.7      8:50/M
    491    Steve Martinez                    West Valley City  U  2753    45   M      43 45-49             1:55:51.8   1:58:48.0      2:56.2      8:50/M
    492    Donna Lauger                      Las Vegas  NV        2686    42   F      37 40-44             1:55:57.1   1:56:25.8      0:28.6      8:51/M
    493    Amy Nelson                        Salt Lake City  UT   2831    41   F      38 40-44             1:55:57.4   1:56:24.0      0:26.5      8:51/M
    494    Jennifer Boyer                    Cedar City  UT       2271    43   F      39 40-44             1:55:57.9   1:56:38.5      0:40.5      8:51/M
    495    Johnny Reese                                           2917    32   M      49 30-34             1:55:58.9   1:56:10.8      0:11.8      8:51/M
    496    Lori Schaeffer                                         2969    38   F      57 35-39             1:55:59.4   1:57:46.7      1:47.3      8:51/M
    497    Collette Pulley                   American Fork  UT    2901    41   F      40 40-44             1:56:10.5   1:57:16.7      1:06.2      8:52/M
    498    Sara Bosen                                             2265    34   F      32 30-34             1:56:12.1   1:56:44.8      0:32.6      8:52/M
    499    Chase Hansen                      Wesaint Jordan  UT   3293    18   M       8 15-19             1:56:13.3   1:56:19.0      0:05.7      8:52/M
    500    Warren Brandow                    Cedar Hills  UT      3229    48   M      44 45-49             1:56:14.8   1:57:16.8      1:02.0      8:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    501    Cory Maxfield                     Holladay  UT         2760    55   F       3 55-59             1:56:20.0   1:56:20.0                  8:52/M
    502    Doug Wells                                             3137    73   M       5 70-74             1:56:20.9   1:57:00.9      0:40.0      8:52/M
    503    Tami Searle                                            3413    43   F      41 40-44             1:56:29.2   1:57:23.8      0:54.5      8:53/M
    504    Shauna Camilleri                                       2321    46   F      17 45-49             1:56:31.2   1:57:53.5      1:22.3      8:53/M
    505    Thomas J (jr) Shreeve                                  2996    48   M      45 45-49             1:56:32.7   1:57:26.8      0:54.1      8:53/M
    506    Amber Jenson                      Sandy  UT            2628    36   F      58 35-39             1:56:32.9   1:57:40.3      1:07.4      8:53/M
    507    Jeff Gardner                                           2480    39   M      50 35-39             1:56:34.1   1:57:50.0      1:15.8      8:53/M
    508    Meja Hammons                      Overton  NV          2543    40   F      42 40-44             1:56:34.7   1:57:15.5      0:40.7      8:53/M
    509    Tony Morrison                                          2814    33   M      50 30-34             1:56:38.2   1:57:01.6      0:23.4      8:54/M
    510    Nicole Stout                      La Verkin  UT        3046    33   F      33 30-34             1:56:38.2   1:57:57.8      1:19.5      8:54/M
    511    Mark Wimmer                                            3454    46   M      46 45-49             1:56:40.6   1:59:20.4      2:39.7      8:54/M
    512    Ben Ford                          St George  UT        3274    45   M      47 45-49             1:56:44.2   1:57:37.7      0:53.4      8:54/M
    513    Lyle Barbour                      Bluffdale  UT        2224    33   M      51 30-34             1:56:47.6   1:57:34.3      0:46.6      8:54/M
    514    Neil Essig                                             2440    28   M      25 25-29             1:57:01.4   1:59:12.3      2:10.8      8:56/M
    515    Lindsey Hatch                                          2563    27   F      14 25-29             1:57:03.2   1:57:50.4      0:47.2      8:56/M
    516    Mandee Heslop                                          2582    36   F      59 35-39             1:57:03.7   1:58:39.2      1:35.4      8:56/M
    517    Jared Eldridge                    Nephi  UT            2431    44   M      43 40-44             1:57:05.0   1:57:56.2      0:51.1      8:56/M
    518    Rosa King                         Henderson  NV        3325    39   F      60 35-39             1:57:08.2   1:57:35.3      0:27.1      8:56/M
    519    Dan Kurek                         Garden City  UT      2669    52   M      32 50-54             1:57:08.3   1:57:45.7      0:37.4      8:56/M
    520    Jennifer Park                     Herriman  UT         2862    43   F      43 40-44             1:57:09.2   1:57:35.7      0:26.4      8:56/M
    521    Logan Morrison                                         2815    12   M       5 11-14             1:57:09.8   1:57:33.5      0:23.6      8:56/M
    522    Heather Young                     Vineyard  UT         3198    31   F      34 30-34             1:57:10.0   1:58:24.6      1:14.6      8:56/M
    523    Amy Becker                        Draper  UT           2240    39   F      61 35-39             1:57:15.1   1:58:52.1      1:37.0      8:57/M
    524    Cody Mortensen                                         3360    31   M      52 30-34             1:57:16.4   1:57:58.6      0:42.1      8:57/M
    525    Mckinzie Peterson                                      2881    22   F      13 20-24             1:57:16.4   1:58:02.8      0:46.3      8:57/M
    526    Chad Schiffman                                         2972    38   M      51 35-39             1:57:16.8   1:58:35.4      1:18.6      8:57/M
    527    John Stribula                                          3048    49   M      48 45-49             1:57:17.4   1:57:41.6      0:24.1      8:57/M
    528    Loal Lee                          West Jordan  UT      2699    51   M      33 50-54             1:57:19.5   1:57:19.5                  8:57/M
    529    Alan Barnes                       Ivins  UT            2231    58   M      13 55-59             1:57:21.1   1:58:29.2      1:08.1      8:57/M
    530    Chad Bosen                                             2266    34   M      53 30-34             1:57:22.3   1:57:56.7      0:34.4      8:57/M
    531    Lachlan Belcher                                        3216    **   M       2  0- 0             1:57:23.6   1:58:27.3      1:03.7      8:57/M
    532    Brandy Dyksman                                         2424    35   F      62 35-39             1:57:23.7   1:58:22.5      0:58.7      8:57/M
    533    Stephanie Gunnell                                      2522    33   F      35 30-34             1:57:26.4   1:58:31.3      1:04.9      8:57/M
    534    Darrell Benson                    Washington  UT       2248    40   M      44 40-44             1:57:26.6   1:57:49.6      0:23.0      8:57/M
    535    Toby Nishikawa                    Willard  UT          2845    41   F      44 40-44             1:57:29.2   1:57:42.2      0:12.9      8:58/M
    536    Greg Brown                        Murray  UT           2303    61   M       6 60-64             1:57:32.0   1:57:32.0                  8:58/M
    537    Jared Freeman                     Slc  UT              2467    41   M      45 40-44             1:57:34.2   1:58:53.4      1:19.2      8:58/M
    538    David Sam                         Vernal  UT           3406    54   M      34 50-54             1:57:34.8   1:59:45.3      2:10.5      8:58/M
    539    Jon Boyer                                              3498    31   M      54 30-34             1:57:43.4   1:58:59.7      1:16.3      8:59/M
    540    Crystal Tomlinson                                      3085    32   F      36 30-34             1:57:44.5   1:57:57.6      0:13.1      8:59/M
    541    Colette Pulsipher                 Avon  UT             2902    50   F       8 50-54             1:57:45.6   1:59:00.5      1:14.9      8:59/M
    542    Sarah Clasby                                           2348    21   F      14 20-24             1:57:48.0   1:58:37.6      0:49.6      8:59/M
    543    Sherri Brunson                    Cary  NC             2307    54   F       9 50-54             1:57:48.9   1:58:04.8      0:15.8      8:59/M
    544    Shelly Wood                       Ogden  UT            3181    38   F      63 35-39             1:57:51.2   1:59:27.1      1:35.8      8:59/M
    545    Martin Wright                                          3459    37   M      52 35-39             1:57:52.1   1:58:31.6      0:39.5      8:59/M
    546    Julia Hertz                                            2581    27   F      15 25-29             1:57:52.6   1:59:03.2      1:10.5      8:59/M
    547    Cher Palmer                       South Jordan  UT     2861    39   F      64 35-39             1:57:53.8   1:58:48.8      0:55.0      9:00/M
    548    Karrie Middaugh                   Tooele  UT           3351    48   F      18 45-49             1:58:00.9   1:59:34.9      1:34.0      9:00/M
    549    Chase Hunsaker                    Farmington  UT       2608    25   M      26 25-29             1:58:01.5   1:59:14.3      1:12.8      9:00/M
    550    Abby Ivory                                             2617    24   F      15 20-24             1:58:02.4   1:59:14.5      1:12.1      9:00/M
    551    Bryce Jaynes                                           2622    33   M      55 30-34             1:58:02.5   1:59:31.6      1:29.1      9:00/M
    552    Herschel Nay                      Ogden  UT            2826    66   M       6 65-69             1:58:05.1   1:58:43.8      0:38.7      9:00/M
    553    Troy Mortensen                                         3364    28   M      27 25-29             1:58:06.9   1:58:48.5      0:41.5      9:01/M
    554    David Lunt                        Cedar City  UT       2727    37   M      53 35-39             1:58:07.1   1:59:46.3      1:39.2      9:01/M
    555    Justin Bandley                    Diamond Valley  UT   2223    41   M      46 40-44             1:58:18.7   1:58:43.6      0:24.9      9:01/M
    556    Sara Vega                                              3101    26   F      16 25-29             1:58:19.4   1:59:48.7      1:29.2      9:01/M
    557    Rebecca Hales                                          2536    39   F      65 35-39             1:58:19.7   1:58:56.9      0:37.1      9:01/M
    558    Elliot Morris                     Stansbury Park  UT   2813    60   M       7 60-64             1:58:23.5   1:59:33.9      1:10.4      9:02/M
    559    Lisa Baker                        Enoch  UT            2219    39   F      66 35-39             1:58:33.2   1:58:33.2                  9:03/M
    560    Lisa Farnsworth                   Ogden  UT            2450    43   F      45 40-44             1:58:37.0   1:59:36.2      0:59.2      9:03/M
    561    Tracy Neuenswander                                     2835    45   F      19 45-49             1:58:39.1   1:59:28.6      0:49.5      9:03/M
    562    Carole Conriquez                  North Ogden  UT      2357    38   F      67 35-39             1:58:41.3   1:59:33.2      0:51.8      9:03/M
    563    Maegan Hancock                    Spanish Fork  UT     2544    31   F      37 30-34             1:58:41.9   2:00:26.4      1:44.4      9:03/M
    564    Lisa Cutler                       Draper  UT           2383    47   F      20 45-49             1:58:45.9   1:59:29.8      0:43.9      9:03/M
    565    Todd Bristol                                           2288    57   M      14 55-59             1:58:49.7   2:00:26.7      1:37.0      9:04/M
    566    Ralph Clingan                     St. George  UT       2351    56   M      15 55-59             1:58:50.3   1:59:03.1      0:12.8      9:04/M
    567    Dylan Empey                                            2435    24   M      24 20-24             1:58:54.1   2:00:06.4      1:12.2      9:04/M
    568    Rick Mora                         Las Vegas  NV        2810    40   M      47 40-44             1:58:54.9   1:59:49.4      0:54.4      9:04/M
    569    Jill Murdock                      Lindon  UT           3366    43   F      46 40-44             1:59:00.7   1:59:36.2      0:35.5      9:05/M
    570    Carl Gallegos                     Spanish Fork  UT     2477    58   M      16 55-59             1:59:01.8   1:59:35.2      0:33.4      9:05/M
    571    Kylee West                        South Jordan  UT     7613    29   F      17 25-29             1:59:06.0   2:00:26.9      1:20.8      9:05/M
    572    Emma Beckstrand                                        2243    14   F       2 11-14             1:59:09.5   1:59:52.1      0:42.5      9:05/M
    573    Caitlyn Law                                            2688    20   F      16 20-24             1:59:12.5   1:59:55.7      0:43.1      9:06/M
    574    Kevin Ziperstein                  Clearfield  UT       3200    55   M      17 55-59             1:59:14.0   2:00:48.5      1:34.4      9:06/M
    575    Mike Fredrickson                                       2466    36   M      54 35-39             1:59:15.7   2:00:17.0      1:01.2      9:06/M
    576    Bob Paxton                        South Jordan  UT     2870    61   M       8 60-64             1:59:17.1   2:00:10.2      0:53.0      9:06/M
    577    Nathan Tesch                                           3071    30   M      56 30-34             1:59:20.2   2:00:09.4      0:49.2      9:06/M
    578    Nichole Wangsgard                                      3118    41   F      47 40-44             1:59:20.9   1:59:55.7      0:34.8      9:06/M
    579    Mark Larsen                       North Ogden  UT      2681    48   M      49 45-49             1:59:21.5   2:00:15.8      0:54.3      9:06/M
    580    Stephen Leslie                    Las Vegas  NV        2706    43   M      48 40-44             1:59:24.1   2:00:57.3      1:33.1      9:06/M
    581    Seth Porter                       Riverton  UT         5809    38   M      55 35-39             1:59:33.9   2:00:28.8      0:54.8      9:07/M
    582    Jackie Jennings                   Draper  UT           2625    54   F      10 50-54             1:59:37.6   2:00:21.5      0:43.9      9:07/M
    583    Ann Hilton                        Cottonwood Heights   3474    38   F      68 35-39             1:59:42.3   2:00:20.7      0:38.4      9:08/M
    584    Crystal Boren                     St George  UT        3223    31   F      38 30-34             1:59:49.7   2:00:36.0      0:46.3      9:08/M
    585    Diana Brandes                     Mesquite  NV         7605    36   F      69 35-39             1:59:49.8   2:01:39.6      1:49.8      9:08/M
    586    Milee Powell                                           2898    45   F      21 45-49             1:59:50.2   2:00:17.1      0:26.8      9:08/M
    587    Justin Snyder                     Washington  UT       3420    42   M      49 40-44             1:59:50.8   2:00:36.9      0:46.0      9:08/M
    588    Lashea Taylor                                          3063    20   F      17 20-24             1:59:54.9   2:01:21.4      1:26.4      9:09/M
    589    Tandy Taylor                                           3062    46   F      22 45-49             1:59:55.2   2:01:21.4      1:26.1      9:09/M
    590    Nicholas Lyman                                         2730    32   M      57 30-34             2:00:07.1   2:02:01.9      1:54.8      9:10/M
    591    Jaime Urmston                     Bakersfield  CA      3096    38   F      70 35-39             2:00:07.4   2:02:01.9      1:54.4      9:10/M
    592    Greg Denning                      South Jordan  UT     2402    49   M      50 45-49             2:00:09.6   2:02:03.2      1:53.6      9:10/M
    593    Alisa Sumsion                     Springville  UT      3054    36   F      71 35-39             2:00:14.3   2:01:07.7      0:53.4      9:10/M
    594    Bryan Nichols                     Salt Lake City  UT   2839    55   M      18 55-59             2:00:18.9   2:01:06.2      0:47.2      9:11/M
    595    Robyn Parry                       Santa Clara  UT      3371    48   F      23 45-49             2:00:19.7   2:01:38.2      1:18.5      9:11/M
    596    Jonathan Robinson                 Orem  UT             3398    68   M       7 65-69             2:00:28.6   2:00:51.3      0:22.7      9:11/M
    597    Kimberli Wilde                    Cedar City  UT       3154    44   F      48 40-44             2:00:30.6   2:01:33.1      1:02.5      9:11/M
    598    Jason Pierce                                           2888    39   M      56 35-39             2:00:39.2   2:01:14.6      0:35.3      9:12/M
    599    Brent Rawlings                                         2913    41   M      50 40-44             2:00:41.0   2:01:41.2      1:00.1      9:12/M
    600    Lisa Hayes                        West Haven  UT       2568    47   F      24 45-49             2:00:45.2   2:02:05.2      1:20.0      9:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    601    Tifanee Gold                                           2496    36   F      72 35-39             2:00:48.5   2:01:57.6      1:09.1      9:13/M
    602    David Anderson                                         3204     0   M       3  0- 0             2:00:55.6   2:02:23.0      1:27.3      9:13/M
    603    Clint Wallace                                          3115    38   M      57 35-39             2:01:00.3   2:03:22.7      2:22.3      9:14/M
    604    Nikki Wallace                                          3114    39   F      73 35-39             2:01:00.7   2:03:22.6      2:21.9      9:14/M
    605    Alex Dougherty                                         2411    21   M      25 20-24             2:01:06.6   2:02:14.0      1:07.4      9:14/M
    606    Tara Cooper                       Lehi  UT             2368    35   F      74 35-39             2:01:06.7   2:02:11.0      1:04.3      9:14/M
    607    Kelli Egan                                             2427    22   F      18 20-24             2:01:10.9   2:02:31.6      1:20.6      9:15/M
    608    Craig Grimm                       Salt Lake City  UT   2512    53   M      35 50-54             2:01:19.6   2:02:42.9      1:23.2      9:15/M
    609    Miles Umina                                            3095    38   M      58 35-39             2:01:24.5   2:02:23.2      0:58.7      9:16/M
    610    Christopher G. Lamb                                    2671    36   M      59 35-39             2:01:39.5   2:03:06.4      1:26.9      9:17/M
    611    Arnell Copperfield                                     2369    23   M      26 20-24             2:01:39.5   2:02:20.1      0:40.6      9:17/M
    612    Cindy Kennedy                                          2654    42   F      49 40-44             2:01:43.4   2:02:40.1      0:56.6      9:17/M
    613    Kayla Grimm                       Salt Lake City  UT   2513    19   F      11 15-19             2:01:48.3   2:03:12.5      1:24.1      9:17/M
    614    Rohn Rigby                                             2929    45   M      51 45-49             2:01:51.9   2:02:45.7      0:53.7      9:18/M
    615    Mandy Sybrowsky                   SANDY  UT            3058    36   F      75 35-39             2:01:52.8   2:03:17.2      1:24.3      9:18/M
    616    Daniel Crane                      St George  UT        2380    15   M       9 15-19             2:01:54.7   2:02:16.9      0:22.2      9:18/M
    617    Toni Zaugg                                             3199    31   F      39 30-34             2:01:54.8   2:03:28.6      1:33.7      9:18/M
    618    Tyler Millard                                          2791    22   M      27 20-24             2:01:59.8   2:03:13.5      1:13.6      9:18/M
    619    Ethan Rowser                      Riverton  UT         2954    10   M       1  1-10             2:02:01.4   2:02:06.2      0:04.7      9:18/M
    620    Scott Sumner                      Payson  UT           3053    37   M      60 35-39             2:02:04.5   2:02:45.6      0:41.1      9:19/M
    621    Millie Zenger                                          3463    28   F      18 25-29             2:02:06.0   2:02:25.4      0:19.4      9:19/M
    622    Kelly Grundy                      South Jordan  UT     2518    35   F      76 35-39             2:02:08.0   2:03:20.7      1:12.7      9:19/M
    623    Scott Leiter                      Pleasant Grove  UT   2704    59   M      19 55-59             2:02:11.6   2:03:52.7      1:41.0      9:19/M
    624    Michael Gonzalez                                       2498    10   M       2  1-10             2:02:14.2   2:02:51.6      0:37.3      9:19/M
    625    Stan Child                        Hooper  UT           2340    58   M      20 55-59             2:02:18.6   2:04:08.4      1:49.7      9:20/M
    626    Julie Austin                      Las Vegas  NV        2210    46   F      25 45-49             2:02:21.6   2:02:56.2      0:34.6      9:20/M
    627    Curtis Simmons                    Spanish Fork  UT     2999    54   M      36 50-54             2:02:24.5   2:02:58.1      0:33.5      9:20/M
    628    Katie Ross                        Las Vegas  NV        3402    39   F      77 35-39             2:02:25.3   2:02:51.7      0:26.4      9:20/M
    629    Mark Leany                                             2694    45   M      52 45-49             2:02:26.6   2:02:40.2      0:13.6      9:20/M
    630    Babette Burtis                    Hyrum  UT            3238    52   F      11 50-54             2:02:29.2   2:03:33.0      1:03.8      9:21/M
    631    Amy Orton                         Eagle Mountain  UT   2856    39   F      78 35-39             2:02:35.2   2:03:41.1      1:05.9      9:21/M
    632    Mike Stringham                                         3049    32   M      58 30-34             2:02:39.5   2:04:31.9      1:52.3      9:21/M
    633    Lex Sandstrom                                          2965    57   M      21 55-59             2:02:40.0   2:03:55.5      1:15.5      9:21/M
    634    Amy Lowry                         Kingman  AZ          2723    38   F      79 35-39             2:02:42.4   2:04:08.0      1:25.5      9:22/M
    635    Michael Black                                          2256    34   M      59 30-34             2:02:43.7   2:03:53.9      1:10.1      9:22/M
    636    Larry Carter                                           2330    52   M      37 50-54             2:02:48.2   2:04:31.6      1:43.4      9:22/M
    637    Amanda Gomm                       Riverton  UT         2497    34   F      40 30-34             2:02:49.3   2:03:34.4      0:45.0      9:22/M
    638    Jessica Gold                                           2495    20   F      19 20-24             2:02:49.8   2:03:39.8      0:50.0      9:22/M
    639    Deb Jenkins                                            2623    46   F      26 45-49             2:03:07.4   2:03:14.7      0:07.3      9:23/M
    640    Jacob Millard                                          2790    24   M      28 20-24             2:03:10.2   2:04:23.2      1:13.0      9:24/M
    641    Emily Rowser                      Riverton  UT         2955    12   F       3 11-14             2:03:12.7   2:03:17.3      0:04.5      9:24/M
    642    Deanna Allen                      Draper  UT           2191    34   F      41 30-34             2:03:14.0   2:04:23.4      1:09.4      9:24/M
    643    Jose Ramos                        St. George  UT       2909    56   M      22 55-59             2:03:19.7   2:03:57.3      0:37.6      9:24/M
    644    John Beckstrand                                        3212    **   M       4  0- 0             2:03:27.5   2:04:20.9      0:53.4      9:25/M
    645    Alex Beckstrand                                        2242    12   M       6 11-14             2:03:28.2   2:04:21.6      0:53.4      9:25/M
    646    William Brown                                          2301    61   M       9 60-64             2:03:28.2   2:04:09.5      0:41.2      9:25/M
    647    Chris Ambroszczyk                                      2196    40   M      51 40-44             2:03:39.9   2:05:22.7      1:42.8      9:26/M
    648    Jaimee Mitchell                                        2803    22   F      20 20-24             2:03:40.2   2:05:07.5      1:27.2      9:26/M
    649    Braden Bagley                     American Fork  UT    2214    25   M      28 25-29             2:03:40.3   2:05:07.6      1:27.2      9:26/M
    650    Dean Ellis                        Riverton  UT         3265    54   M      38 50-54             2:03:40.5   2:06:24.2      2:43.6      9:26/M
    651    Chenelle Young                                         3197    23   F      21 20-24             2:03:40.8   2:06:24.6      2:43.7      9:26/M
    652    Braden Ellis                      Riverton  UT         3264    28   M      29 25-29             2:03:41.2   2:06:24.8      2:43.6      9:26/M
    653    Bethany Ramirez                                        2907    30   F      42 30-34             2:03:41.6   2:04:34.1      0:52.5      9:26/M
    654    Monica Grimm                      Salt Lake City  UT   2511    48   F      27 45-49             2:03:42.2   2:05:06.3      1:24.0      9:26/M
    655    Emily Baehr                                            2213    30   F      43 30-34             2:03:49.9   2:04:55.4      1:05.5      9:27/M
    656    Dale Shupe                        South Jordan  UT     2997    51   M      39 50-54             2:03:51.2   2:05:26.2      1:35.0      9:27/M
    657    Kenzy Horsley                                          2599    23   F      22 20-24             2:03:52.3   2:04:42.4      0:50.0      9:27/M
    658    Grace Gross                       Las Vegas  NV        2516    50   F      12 50-54             2:03:55.5   2:05:41.3      1:45.8      9:27/M
    659    Michelle W Smith                                       3014    37   F      80 35-39             2:03:57.6   2:04:51.6      0:53.9      9:27/M
    660    Terry Evans                       Rupert  ID           2442    59   F       4 55-59             2:04:03.4   2:04:03.4                  9:28/M
    661    Julie Taylor                      Cedar City  UT       3060    48   F      28 45-49             2:04:14.1   2:04:49.0      0:34.9      9:29/M
    662    Jill Woolley                                           3183    42   F      50 40-44             2:04:15.3   2:05:10.7      0:55.3      9:29/M
    663    Evan Tree                                              3089    50   M      40 50-54             2:04:16.0   2:05:58.2      1:42.2      9:29/M
    664    Kathryn MacLeod                   Uintah  UT           2734    51   F      13 50-54             2:04:20.5   2:05:31.8      1:11.3      9:29/M
    665    Melissa Estes                                          3267    44   F      51 40-44             2:04:21.6   2:05:10.8      0:49.2      9:29/M
    666    Ryan Larkin                       Hurricane  UT        2678    39   M      61 35-39             2:04:21.8   2:05:54.9      1:33.1      9:29/M
    667    Kimberly Hunt                                          3314    34   F      44 30-34             2:04:29.1   2:05:22.4      0:53.2      9:30/M
    668    Landon Empey                                           2436    23   M      29 20-24             2:04:29.4   2:04:55.3      0:25.9      9:30/M
    669    Deena Wolfey                                           3456    43   F      52 40-44             2:04:30.1   2:05:22.4      0:52.2      9:30/M
    670    Rebecca Harder                                         2548    35   F      81 35-39             2:04:33.5   2:05:50.8      1:17.2      9:30/M
    671    Kristal Beckstrand                Saint George  UT     3213    35   F      82 35-39             2:04:33.8   2:05:48.0      1:14.1      9:30/M
    672    Mary Terry                        Las Vegas  NV        3069    29   F      19 25-29             2:04:44.5   2:05:07.4      0:22.9      9:31/M
    673    Melonie Carson                                         2327    40   F      53 40-44             2:04:46.0   2:06:01.2      1:15.2      9:31/M
    674    Annalee Henry                                          2575    31   F      45 30-34             2:04:46.8   2:06:01.2      1:14.3      9:31/M
    675    Stephanie Burr                                         2314    38   F      83 35-39             2:04:46.9   2:06:01.4      1:14.5      9:31/M
    676    Charles Romeril                   Riverton  UT         2945    40   M      52 40-44             2:04:49.6   2:06:56.6      2:06.9      9:31/M
    677    Chelsea Casper                    Lindon  UT           3484    24   F      23 20-24             2:04:53.1   2:06:35.5      1:42.4      9:32/M
    678    Karen Tree                        Sandy  UT            3088    48   F      29 45-49             2:04:58.2   2:06:39.9      1:41.7      9:32/M
    679    Tiffany Hoglund                   Orem  UT             2588    37   F      84 35-39             2:05:06.0   2:06:08.6      1:02.5      9:33/M
    680    Marianne Bardsley                 Bluffdale  UT        2227    38   F      85 35-39             2:05:06.1   2:06:00.3      0:54.2      9:33/M
    681    Jennifer Burrell                  Salt Lake City  UT   2315    33   F      46 30-34             2:05:22.6   2:07:15.6      1:53.0      9:34/M
    682    Quincy Oakes                                           2850    23   F      24 20-24             2:05:38.6   2:06:57.6      1:18.9      9:35/M
    683    Ryan Haag                         Orem  UT             2527    38   M      62 35-39             2:05:39.6   2:06:54.9      1:15.2      9:35/M
    684    Shirley Wilson                    Cedar City  UT       3452    46   F      30 45-49             2:05:41.6   2:05:53.6      0:12.0      9:35/M
    685    Scott Strobell                    Cottonwood Heights   3431    32   M      60 30-34             2:05:48.3   2:06:22.5      0:34.2      9:36/M
    686    David Sheffield                   Bountiful  UT        2992    50   M      41 50-54             2:05:48.6   2:06:18.4      0:29.8      9:36/M
    687    Curtis Kirk                                            3326    44   M      53 40-44             2:06:03.3   2:07:57.9      1:54.6      9:37/M
    688    Rachel Grant                                           2504    20   F      25 20-24             2:06:11.2   2:07:18.2      1:06.9      9:37/M
    689    Stacy Erickson                    Las Vegas  NV        2438    42   F      54 40-44             2:06:11.6   2:07:47.6      1:36.0      9:37/M
    690    Taylor Farnsworth                                      2452    16   M      10 15-19             2:06:24.4   2:07:24.2      0:59.7      9:38/M
    691    Jed Devries                       Syracuse  UT         2405    43   M      54 40-44             2:06:27.2   2:07:26.7      0:59.4      9:39/M
    692    Natalie Johnson                                        2631    35   F      86 35-39             2:06:30.8   2:08:26.1      1:55.2      9:39/M
    693    Nicole Taylor                                          3064    30   F      47 30-34             2:06:32.9   2:08:15.5      1:42.6      9:39/M
    694    Tyson Gardner                                          2479    25   M      30 25-29             2:06:34.0   2:07:25.5      0:51.4      9:39/M
    695    Randall Violett                                        3103    50   M      42 50-54             2:06:37.2   2:08:09.5      1:32.3      9:39/M
    696    Nathan Nichols                                         2838    18   M      11 15-19             2:06:39.7   2:07:27.6      0:47.9      9:40/M
    697    Steve Myers                                            2825    32   M      61 30-34             2:06:45.2   2:08:41.3      1:56.0      9:40/M
    698    Christine Spilker                 Stansbury Park  UT   3427    49   F      31 45-49             2:06:46.2   2:07:55.8      1:09.6      9:40/M
    699    Michelle Martin                                        2751    40   F      55 40-44             2:06:49.4   2:07:25.5      0:36.0      9:40/M
    700    Lora Allen                                             3478    40   F      56 40-44             2:06:50.9   2:08:22.8      1:31.9      9:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    701    Jennifer Dearman                  Riverside  CA        2394    50   F      14 50-54             2:06:51.9   2:07:58.9      1:06.9      9:41/M
    702    Valerie Leach                                          2693    29   F      20 25-29             2:06:52.1   2:09:23.1      2:30.9      9:41/M
    703    Sara Hansen                                            2546    38   F      87 35-39             2:06:56.7   2:08:33.5      1:36.8      9:41/M
    704    Alex Rocha                        St George  UT        3399    16   M      12 15-19             2:07:00.9   2:08:07.0      1:06.1      9:41/M
    705    Ranna Bieschke                    Moab  UT             3471    55   F       5 55-59             2:07:02.8   2:08:30.9      1:28.0      9:41/M
    706    Patrick Leiter                                         2703    29   M      31 25-29             2:07:05.5   2:08:48.5      1:43.0      9:42/M
    707    Amy Leiter                                             2702    28   F      21 25-29             2:07:06.0   2:08:48.7      1:42.6      9:42/M
    708    Stefanie Jacobs                                        2618    33   F      48 30-34             2:07:07.5   2:08:39.4      1:31.8      9:42/M
    709    Matthew Hardy                     American Fork  UT    2550    41   M      55 40-44             2:07:20.2   2:08:53.2      1:33.0      9:43/M
    710    Lisa Mortensen                    Orem  UT             2817    36   F      88 35-39             2:07:22.3   2:08:37.8      1:15.5      9:43/M
    711    Cindi McGee                       N Las Vegas  NV      2772    40   F      57 40-44             2:07:22.6   2:08:27.6      1:05.0      9:43/M
    712    Emily Messel                      South Jordan  UT     2785    36   F      89 35-39             2:07:23.5   2:07:54.8      0:31.3      9:43/M
    713    Erin Keenan                       Farmington  UT       2651    35   F      90 35-39             2:07:27.3   2:08:34.7      1:07.4      9:43/M
    714    Laura Kasmer                                           3324    37   F      91 35-39             2:07:32.9   2:09:15.6      1:42.7      9:44/M
    715    Jennifer Hartley                                       3299    32   F      49 30-34             2:07:39.3   2:09:22.4      1:43.0      9:44/M
    716    Megan Guinter                                          2520    23   F      26 20-24             2:07:46.0   2:09:09.0      1:23.0      9:45/M
    717    Nickole Canfield                  Hyde Park  UT        2323    26   F      22 25-29             2:07:46.8   2:09:09.3      1:22.4      9:45/M
    718    Kim Robins                        North Salt Lake  UT  2940    47   F      32 45-49             2:07:53.5   2:09:27.2      1:33.7      9:45/M
    719    Lindsey Qualls                    Salt Lake City  UT   2904    36   F      92 35-39             2:07:54.3   2:09:02.3      1:08.0      9:45/M
    720    Maryann Shakespear                Kanab  UT            2988    37   F      93 35-39             2:07:55.2   2:08:41.1      0:45.8      9:45/M
    721    Stacy Wilcox                      West Point  UT       3153    50   F      15 50-54             2:07:55.9   2:08:49.7      0:53.7      9:45/M
    722    Jennifer Workman                  Millville  UT        3186    35   F      94 35-39             2:07:56.6   2:08:51.6      0:54.9      9:46/M
    723    Sandra Hadlock                    Stansbury Park  UT   3289    32   F      50 30-34             2:08:11.7   2:09:37.6      1:25.8      9:47/M
    724    Jaime Farnsworth                  St George  UT        2451    37   F      95 35-39             2:08:11.8   2:09:12.1      1:00.2      9:47/M
    725    Suzanne Whetman                   Washington  UT       3140    51   F      16 50-54             2:08:13.8   2:08:18.7      0:04.9      9:47/M
    726    Renae Woodard                     Stansbury Park  UT   3458    35   F      96 35-39             2:08:13.9   2:09:39.2      1:25.3      9:47/M
    727    Shirley Rowley                    Salem  UT            2950    52   F      17 50-54             2:08:14.9   2:09:37.2      1:22.3      9:47/M
    728    Rondi Jenson                                           3320    36   F      97 35-39             2:08:17.5   2:08:37.6      0:20.1      9:47/M
    729    Bethany McGarry                   Logan  UT            2771    27   F      23 25-29             2:08:20.2   2:09:07.8      0:47.6      9:47/M
    730    Anne Alba                                              2189    50   F      18 50-54             2:08:36.7   2:09:48.8      1:12.0      9:49/M
    731    Gordon Garff                      St George  UT        2481    52   M      43 50-54             2:08:36.9   2:09:17.8      0:40.9      9:49/M
    732    Kelli Yates                       Fallon  NV           3193    46   F      33 45-49             2:08:38.7   2:09:53.0      1:14.3      9:49/M
    733    Tara White                                             3446    27   F      24 25-29             2:08:38.9   2:09:29.6      0:50.7      9:49/M
    734    Colby White                       Washington  UT       3445    30   M      62 30-34             2:08:39.2   2:09:29.6      0:50.4      9:49/M
    735    Gloriana Stucki                   Washington  UT       3432    27   F      25 25-29             2:08:40.7   2:08:47.3      0:06.5      9:49/M
    736    Kayli O'Keefe                                          2851    19   F      12 15-19             2:08:43.5   2:09:33.7      0:50.2      9:49/M
    737    Holly Cooper                                           2365    46   F      34 45-49             2:08:44.6   2:09:07.0      0:22.4      9:49/M
    738    Melissa Brown                     Sandy  UT            2294    27   F      26 25-29             2:08:45.4   2:09:48.1      1:02.6      9:49/M
    739    Aubree Corbin                                          2371    25   F      27 25-29             2:08:46.5   2:09:59.6      1:13.0      9:49/M
    740    Michele Maloney                   Las Vegas  NV        2745    43   F      58 40-44             2:08:47.1   2:10:18.7      1:31.5      9:49/M
    741    Doug Laney                        Sandy  UT            2674    47   M      53 45-49             2:08:47.6   2:09:56.8      1:09.1      9:49/M
    742    Heather Lehnig                    River Heights  UT    3546    44   F      59 40-44             2:08:48.4   2:10:23.4      1:35.0      9:49/M
    743    Mae Hawes                         Springville  UT      2565    37   F      98 35-39             2:08:50.7   2:09:37.6      0:46.9      9:50/M
    744    Larry Maxfield                    Holladay  UT         2759    56   M      23 55-59             2:08:54.7   2:09:29.5      0:34.7      9:50/M
    745    Corey Skinner                     Orem  UT             3008    45   M      54 45-49             2:08:55.9   2:10:35.7      1:39.8      9:50/M
    746    Kylee Snelgrove                                        3021    24   F      27 20-24             2:08:56.8   2:10:10.2      1:13.4      9:50/M
    747    Brooke Grundy                                          3288    21   F      28 20-24             2:08:57.0   2:09:44.4      0:47.4      9:50/M
    748    Jeff Cox                                               2374    37   M      63 35-39             2:08:59.5   2:09:28.8      0:29.3      9:50/M
    749    Madison Sumsion                                        3434    21   F      29 20-24             2:09:01.9   2:09:21.8      0:19.8      9:50/M
    750    Royce Bybee                       Orem  UT             2319    57   M      24 55-59             2:09:05.3   2:09:24.4      0:19.0      9:51/M
    751    Leslie Jack                       St George  UT        3318    50   F      19 50-54             2:09:09.5   2:10:22.0      1:12.5      9:51/M
    752    Erin Collett                                           2355    30   F      51 30-34             2:09:11.4   2:10:23.7      1:12.3      9:51/M
    753    Steven Duke                                            2418    49   M      55 45-49             2:09:14.1   2:10:23.1      1:08.9      9:51/M
    754    Steve Coombs                      Salt Lake City  UT   2363    41   M      56 40-44             2:09:14.2   2:09:51.3      0:37.1      9:51/M
    755    Jody Hale                                              2534    50   F      20 50-54             2:09:16.2   2:09:23.1      0:06.9      9:52/M
    756    Christine Scott                   West Jordan  UT      3411    44   F      60 40-44             2:09:17.4   2:10:11.7      0:54.2      9:52/M
    757    Skyler Talbet                                          7600    29   M      32 25-29             2:09:24.1   2:09:57.9      0:33.7      9:52/M
    758    Amber Hunter                                           2609    35   F      99 35-39             2:09:24.4   2:10:07.3      0:42.9      9:52/M
    759    Justine Schneider                                      2975    32   F      52 30-34             2:09:35.7   2:11:56.7      2:20.9      9:53/M
    760    Kim Lee                           Spanish Fork  UT     3340    47   F      35 45-49             2:09:37.0   2:10:44.0      1:06.9      9:53/M
    761    Tom Lee                           Spanish Fork  UT     3341    49   M      56 45-49             2:09:37.4   2:10:43.7      1:06.3      9:53/M
    762    Karen Brown                       Salt Lake City  UT   2302    59   F       6 55-59             2:09:39.9   2:10:20.7      0:40.8      9:53/M
    763    Steve Brush                       West Jordan  UT      2308    43   M      57 40-44             2:09:47.1   2:10:19.6      0:32.5      9:54/M
    764    Barb Charon                                            2334    34   F      53 30-34             2:09:48.0   2:11:14.4      1:26.3      9:54/M
    765    Tristan Hillman                   Parowon  UT          2585    18   F      13 15-19             2:09:51.3   2:11:14.8      1:23.5      9:54/M
    766    Kacey Stowell                     Parowon  UT          3047    39   F     100 35-39             2:09:52.6   2:11:15.7      1:23.1      9:54/M
    767    Mairlu Ruvalcaba                                       3405    38   F     101 35-39             2:09:54.8   2:10:13.4      0:18.5      9:55/M
    768    Robert Faust                      Salt Lake City  UT   2454    56   M      25 55-59             2:09:57.0   2:11:26.4      1:29.4      9:55/M
    769    Sylvia Barney                     Murray  UT           2233    59   F       7 55-59             2:10:01.0   2:10:15.9      0:14.8      9:55/M
    770    Anni Ford                                              2463    35   F     102 35-39             2:10:13.3   2:12:12.5      1:59.1      9:56/M
    771    Mustufa T. Saifee                                      2963    45   M      57 45-49             2:10:19.5   2:12:14.6      1:55.0      9:56/M
    772    Quinette Henshaw                                       3306    **   F       2  0- 0             2:10:27.7   2:12:16.5      1:48.8      9:57/M
    773    Metta Driscoll                    Salt Lake City  UT   2415    48   F      36 45-49             2:10:32.0   2:11:40.7      1:08.7      9:57/M
    774    Terry Bain                        Evanston  WY         2216    39   F     103 35-39             2:10:33.2   2:11:23.2      0:49.9      9:57/M
    775    Jim Way                           Leeds  UT            3125    77   M       1 75-99             2:10:33.6   2:11:23.7      0:50.0      9:57/M
    776    Hope Mullins                      St. George  UT       2821    39   F     104 35-39             2:10:39.4   2:11:20.3      0:40.8      9:58/M
    777    Jennilee Calkins                                       2320    27   F      28 25-29             2:10:39.7   2:11:42.9      1:03.2      9:58/M
    778    Paige Guymon                                           2525    40   F      61 40-44             2:10:39.8   2:11:43.4      1:03.5      9:58/M
    779    Melissa Funk                                           2472    51   F      21 50-54             2:10:42.0   2:11:39.7      0:57.7      9:58/M
    780    Lindsey Futrell                   Las Vegas  NV        2473    36   F     105 35-39             2:10:47.7   2:12:14.4      1:26.6      9:59/M
    781    Aaron Futrell                     Las Vegas  NV        2474    34   M      63 30-34             2:10:48.4   2:12:14.8      1:26.3      9:59/M
    782    Monnica Skinner                   Orem  UT             3007    45   F      37 45-49             2:10:49.4   2:12:29.4      1:40.0      9:59/M
    783    Tera Schatz                       North Salt Lake  UT  2971    40   F      62 40-44             2:10:55.8   2:11:57.0      1:01.1      9:59/M
    784    Sabrina MacDougall                                     2732    30   F      54 30-34             2:10:57.9   2:12:33.4      1:35.4      9:59/M
    785    Phillip Pulspher                                       2903    70   M       6 70-74             2:11:01.6   2:12:42.4      1:40.8     10:00/M
    786    Heidi A Simpson                   Lehi  UT             3004    52   F      22 50-54             2:11:09.3   2:12:22.0      1:12.7     10:00/M
    787    Melissa Lawrence                                       3338    40   F      63 40-44             2:11:11.9   2:12:44.6      1:32.7     10:00/M
    788    Trenton Lee                                            2698    34   M      64 30-34             2:11:12.7   2:12:28.2      1:15.4     10:00/M
    789    Brooke Shoko Foster               North Salt Lake  UT  2464    23   F      30 20-24             2:11:27.0   2:12:06.3      0:39.2     10:02/M
    790    Melanie Evans                     Bountiful  UT        2446    39   F     106 35-39             2:11:27.3   2:12:06.5      0:39.2     10:02/M
    791    Paige Keys                                             2657    34   F      55 30-34             2:11:28.4   2:12:53.1      1:24.7     10:02/M
    792    Michea Peterson                                        2878    27   F      29 25-29             2:11:41.8   2:12:23.3      0:41.4     10:03/M
    793    James Archer-Perkins                                   2205    34   M      65 30-34             2:11:45.0   2:14:04.6      2:19.5     10:03/M
    794    Michaela Truman                   Cedar City  UT       3090    30   F      56 30-34             2:11:58.8   2:13:07.1      1:08.3     10:04/M
    795    Daniel Barcomb                                         2226    37   M      64 35-39             2:12:04.3   2:14:13.4      2:09.1     10:04/M
    796    Jay Terpenning                    Mapleton  UT         3068    32   M      66 30-34             2:12:29.4   2:13:57.1      1:27.6     10:06/M
    797    Lisa Lundell                      South Jordan  UT     2725    46   F      38 45-49             2:12:34.3   2:13:45.4      1:11.0     10:07/M
    798    Kris Lundell                      South Jordan  UT     2724    49   M      58 45-49             2:12:34.9   2:13:45.5      1:10.6     10:07/M
    799    Tamara Coombs                     Salt Lake City  UT   2364    41   F      64 40-44             2:12:41.1   2:13:19.2      0:38.0     10:07/M
    800    Katie Bailey                                           2215    25   F      30 25-29             2:12:43.5   2:14:37.5      1:54.0     10:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    801    Jessica Johnson                                        3321    37   F     107 35-39             2:12:44.7   2:13:05.2      0:20.5     10:07/M
    802    Clint Lamb                                             3336    48   M      59 45-49             2:13:04.3   2:13:46.0      0:41.6     10:09/M
    803    Ashley Rodrigues                                       2944    19   F      14 15-19             2:13:19.3   2:14:24.1      1:04.8     10:10/M
    804    Heather Harris                                         2556    39   F     108 35-39             2:13:21.0   2:13:48.4      0:27.4     10:10/M
    805    Daniel Harris                                          2558    39   M      65 35-39             2:13:21.4   2:13:48.7      0:27.2     10:10/M
    806    Elly Winder                                            3166    14   F       4 11-14             2:13:33.1   2:15:03.8      1:30.7     10:11/M
    807    Barbara Nelson                    Idaho Falls  ID      2827    48   F      39 45-49             2:13:35.9   2:14:26.3      0:50.3     10:11/M
    808    Tiffani Erickson                                       2437    24   F      31 20-24             2:13:44.7   2:15:41.8      1:57.1     10:12/M
    809    Jeremy Anderson                   Murray  UT           3206    39   M      66 35-39             2:13:45.2   2:15:57.9      2:12.6     10:12/M
    810    Aaron Abbott                      Draper  UT           3202    41   M      58 40-44             2:13:53.3   2:15:45.2      1:51.9     10:13/M
    811    Chris Jacobs                      N Salt Lake  UT      2619    56   F       8 55-59             2:14:01.7   2:14:54.9      0:53.1     10:13/M
    812    Carin Hardman                                          2549    35   F     109 35-39             2:14:02.4   2:15:40.4      1:38.0     10:13/M
    813    Amy Braithwaite                                        2275    24   F      32 20-24             2:14:14.4   2:15:46.9      1:32.4     10:14/M
    814    Mallory Record                                         2915    29   F      31 25-29             2:14:16.2   2:16:20.1      2:03.9     10:14/M
    815    Kaylene Weaver                                         3126    35   F     110 35-39             2:14:20.2   2:15:39.8      1:19.5     10:15/M
    816    Jessica Larsen                    Lindon  UT           3337    28   F      32 25-29             2:14:24.9   2:14:43.0      0:18.1     10:15/M
    817    Austin Rowley                                          2949    29   M      33 25-29             2:14:34.5   2:14:58.4      0:23.9     10:16/M
    818    Devonee Searle                                         2983    32   F      57 30-34             2:14:37.4   2:15:58.7      1:21.2     10:16/M
    819    Jp Snyder                                              3024    27   M      34 25-29             2:14:37.5   2:14:37.5                 10:16/M
    820    Chad Nicholls                     South Jordan  UT     2837    40   M      59 40-44             2:14:46.4   2:14:46.4                 10:17/M
    821    Curtis Evans                      South Jordan  UT     3268    51   M      44 50-54             2:14:46.6   2:14:46.6                 10:17/M
    822    Isik Arik                                              7604    38   M      67 35-39             2:14:49.8   2:16:42.9      1:53.1     10:17/M
    823    Eron Evans                        Chubbuck  ID         2444    38   M      68 35-39             2:14:49.8   2:16:02.2      1:12.3     10:17/M
    824    Tricia Huffaker                   Pleasant View  UT    2605    43   F      65 40-44             2:14:50.0   2:15:42.3      0:52.3     10:17/M
    825    Misty Suarez                      West Jordan  UT      3473    44   F      66 40-44             2:14:53.2   2:16:24.6      1:31.4     10:17/M
    826    Gayle Boyer                       Draper  UT           3227    58   F       9 55-59             2:14:54.3   2:16:25.9      1:31.5     10:17/M
    827    Judy Blackmore                    La Verkin  UT        2258    60   F       3 60-64             2:14:55.0   2:15:55.4      1:00.4     10:17/M
    828    Alan Nybo                         Salem  UT            2849    58   M      26 55-59             2:15:03.3   2:16:11.6      1:08.2     10:18/M
    829    Joy Nybo                          Salem  UT            2848    60   F       4 60-64             2:15:03.9   2:16:11.8      1:07.9     10:18/M
    830    Kerri Haddock                     Centerville  UT      2528    33   F      58 30-34             2:15:07.4   2:16:16.1      1:08.6     10:18/M
    831    Kim Hall                          Spanish Fork  UT     2539    46   F      40 45-49             2:15:08.9   2:16:49.0      1:40.1     10:18/M
    832    Heather Frost                     Lake Shore  UT       2470    42   F      67 40-44             2:15:10.3   2:16:50.7      1:40.3     10:19/M
    833    Kathie Phillips                   Bountiful  UT        2884    49   F      41 45-49             2:15:11.3   2:16:51.2      1:39.8     10:19/M
    834    Patrick Rodgers                   St George  UT        3400    37   M      69 35-39             2:15:13.9   2:16:30.8      1:16.9     10:19/M
    835    Jenna Anderson                    Murray  UT           3205    37   F     111 35-39             2:15:16.0   2:17:28.2      2:12.1     10:19/M
    836    Jennalee Long                     Spanish Fork  UT     2717    50   F      23 50-54             2:15:33.3   2:16:55.7      1:22.3     10:20/M
    837    Joanne Gurr                                            2524    44   F      68 40-44             2:15:34.0   2:16:54.1      1:20.1     10:20/M
    838    Danielle Brems                                         2278    32   F      59 30-34             2:15:41.7   2:17:11.4      1:29.7     10:21/M
    839    Telsha Winger                     St. George  UT       3172    27   F      33 25-29             2:15:42.2   2:17:20.2      1:37.9     10:21/M
    840    Jana Thomas                       Kaysville  UT        3078    42   F      69 40-44             2:15:42.4   2:17:23.9      1:41.4     10:21/M
    841    Shandiin Begay                                         2244    39   F     112 35-39             2:15:58.1   2:17:24.3      1:26.1     10:22/M
    842    Shanae Teuscher                                        3072    29   F      34 25-29             2:16:06.3   2:17:28.9      1:22.5     10:23/M
    843    Nikki Weitzeil                    Harrisville  UT      3133    25   F      35 25-29             2:16:06.5   2:17:29.1      1:22.5     10:23/M
    844    Jenni Johnson                                          2632    39   F     113 35-39             2:16:09.2   2:17:58.2      1:49.0     10:23/M
    845    Jody Cheever                      Murray  UT           3246    54   F      24 50-54             2:16:12.4   2:17:51.1      1:38.7     10:23/M
    846    Tami Diaz                                              2409    31   F      60 30-34             2:16:27.6   2:18:45.5      2:17.9     10:24/M
    847    Jessica Robinson                                       3397    23   F      33 20-24             2:16:27.9   2:16:47.0      0:19.0     10:24/M
    848    Junelle Jones                     Orem  UT             3322    31   F      61 30-34             2:16:29.3   2:16:48.3      0:19.0     10:25/M
    849    Sina Sharifan                                          3487    32   M      67 30-34             2:16:29.7   2:16:29.7                 10:25/M
    850    Ashley Scott                                           2981    24   F      34 20-24             2:16:45.1   2:17:47.4      1:02.3     10:26/M
    851    Andy Flowers                      Ogden  UT            2462    63   M      10 60-64             2:16:49.1   2:18:17.1      1:28.0     10:26/M
    852    Roger Rybicka                     Fort Collins  CO     2961    65   M       8 65-69             2:16:57.9   2:18:54.3      1:56.4     10:27/M
    853    Sydney Zimmerman                                       3464    30   F      62 30-34             2:17:09.9   2:17:29.2      0:19.3     10:28/M
    854    Suzanne Edwards                   Kanab  UT            2426    49   F      42 45-49             2:17:12.1   2:17:54.1      0:41.9     10:28/M
    855    Holly Green                                            2505    47   F      43 45-49             2:17:23.2   2:18:31.7      1:08.4     10:29/M
    856    James Berggren                                         3219    17   M      13 15-19             2:17:25.8   2:18:32.4      1:06.5     10:29/M
    857    Tori Ware                         Orem  UT             3483    19   F      15 15-19             2:17:26.4   2:19:02.1      1:35.7     10:29/M
    858    Steven Porter                                          3380    17   M      14 15-19             2:17:34.4   2:18:41.5      1:07.0     10:30/M
    859    Camille Kingman                   Saratoga Springs  U  2661    36   F     114 35-39             2:17:35.7   2:19:39.0      2:03.2     10:30/M
    860    Maria Riach                       Las Vegas  NV        2919    58   F      10 55-59             2:17:40.7   2:18:36.1      0:55.3     10:30/M
    861    Ryan Kump                         Sandy  UT            2668    36   M      70 35-39             2:17:41.4   2:20:01.4      2:20.0     10:30/M
    862    Amanda Jones                      Salt Lake City  UT   2644    32   F      63 30-34             2:17:41.8   2:19:34.8      1:52.9     10:30/M
    863    Veronica Hansen                   West Jordan  UT      3297    39   F     115 35-39             2:17:42.0   2:17:47.8      0:05.7     10:30/M
    864    Beth Whisamore                                         3143    41   F      70 40-44             2:17:48.4   2:18:34.9      0:46.4     10:31/M
    865    Ryan White                                             3145    41   M      60 40-44             2:17:51.2   2:19:26.9      1:35.6     10:31/M
    866    Becky Andrews                     Bountiful  UT        2203    49   F      44 45-49             2:17:52.4   2:19:22.5      1:30.0     10:31/M
    867    Jodi Hafen                        Las Vegas  NV        2529    37   F     116 35-39             2:17:52.5   2:19:00.5      1:08.0     10:31/M
    868    Alanna Whetsel                                         3141    35   F     117 35-39             2:17:52.6   2:19:22.6      1:29.9     10:31/M
    869    Whitney Harris                                         2555    28   F      36 25-29             2:17:53.0   2:19:07.6      1:14.5     10:31/M
    870    Ashley Smith                                           3011    31   F      64 30-34             2:17:53.4   2:19:07.8      1:14.4     10:31/M
    871    Katheryn Massa                                         2756    42   F      71 40-44             2:17:54.5   2:19:57.1      2:02.5     10:31/M
    872    Jill Lynch                        Mount Pleasant  UT   2731    54   F      25 50-54             2:17:56.0   2:20:07.0      2:11.0     10:31/M
    873    Robin Singleton                   Brigham City  UT     3006    51   F      26 50-54             2:17:56.7   2:20:07.0      2:10.2     10:31/M
    874    Lisa Brandow                      Cedar Hills  UT      3228    43   F      72 40-44             2:17:58.6   2:18:33.9      0:35.3     10:31/M
    875    Brad Riehlman                     Heber City  UT       2927    58   M      27 55-59             2:18:02.3   2:19:47.8      1:45.4     10:32/M
    876    Leland McCullough                 Salt Lake City  UT   2767    69   M       9 65-69             2:18:03.7   2:19:21.7      1:18.0     10:32/M
    877    David Parkinson                   Holladay  UT         2863    63   M      11 60-64             2:18:04.5   2:19:22.4      1:17.9     10:32/M
    878    Todd Killpack                                          2658    41   F      73 40-44             2:18:04.8   2:18:50.6      0:45.7     10:32/M
    879    Liz Killpack                      Firth  ID            2659    39   F     118 35-39             2:18:05.9   2:18:49.9      0:44.0     10:32/M
    880    Kaeli Schneider                                        2974    23   F      35 20-24             2:18:15.5   2:19:29.4      1:13.9     10:33/M
    881    Maria Howard                                           3312    35   F     119 35-39             2:18:16.1   2:19:46.5      1:30.4     10:33/M
    882    Julie Campbell                                         3243    38   M      71 35-39             2:18:16.2   2:19:46.7      1:30.4     10:33/M
    883    Toni Winder                                            3167    44   F      74 40-44             2:18:18.8   2:19:50.5      1:31.6     10:33/M
    884    Randall Winder                                         3168    46   M      60 45-49             2:18:20.1   2:19:51.4      1:31.2     10:33/M
    885    Christine Brinkman                Pleasant Grove  UT   3232    48   F      45 45-49             2:18:38.1   2:21:12.3      2:34.2     10:34/M
    886    Dorna Faulkner                                         2453    42   F      75 40-44             2:18:40.7   2:19:17.9      0:37.1     10:35/M
    887    Melissa Shimanek                  Cedar Hills  UT      3417    40   F      76 40-44             2:18:43.4   2:19:19.7      0:36.3     10:35/M
    888    Kimberly Belnap                                        2247    30   F      65 30-34             2:18:44.6   2:20:14.9      1:30.3     10:35/M
    889    Celeste Winegar                   Draper  UT           3170    45   F      46 45-49             2:18:52.1   2:20:10.4      1:18.3     10:36/M
    890    Rose Gittins                      River Heights  UT    3283    38   F     120 35-39             2:18:56.6   2:20:31.5      1:34.8     10:36/M
    891    Monica Hafen                                           3290    42   F      77 40-44             2:19:09.2   2:19:12.5      0:03.3     10:37/M
    892    Don Brown                         Salt Lake City  UT   2304    53   M      45 50-54             2:19:11.4   2:20:00.2      0:48.8     10:37/M
    893    Linda McMillin                    Park City  UT        2775    55   F      11 55-59             2:19:14.7   2:20:38.7      1:24.0     10:37/M
    894    Nate Tyler                        South Jordan  UT     3533    32   M      68 30-34             2:19:35.9   2:21:56.2      2:20.3     10:39/M
    895    Jake Larsen                       Lindon  UT           2679    22   M      30 20-24             2:19:40.1   2:21:27.6      1:47.5     10:39/M
    896    Karen Larsen                      Salt Lake City  UT   2683    40   F      78 40-44             2:19:53.0   2:21:14.4      1:21.3     10:40/M
    897    Darren Degracie                   Eagle Mountain  UT   2396    44   M      61 40-44             2:19:54.1   2:21:41.6      1:47.5     10:40/M
    898    Sara Deneau                       Salt Lake City  UT   2400    32   F      66 30-34             2:19:58.3   2:21:51.3      1:53.0     10:41/M
    899    Tim Hakala                                             2533    47   M      61 45-49             2:20:00.1   2:21:54.8      1:54.7     10:41/M
    900    Debbie Petersen                   Las Vegas  NV        2875    58   F      12 55-59             2:20:12.6   2:21:57.4      1:44.7     10:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    901    Ash Cox                                                2373    19   F      16 15-19             2:20:14.8   2:20:57.1      0:42.2     10:42/M
    902    Chad Grundy                       South Jordan  UT     2519    35   M      72 35-39             2:20:18.4   2:21:31.6      1:13.2     10:42/M
    903    Carla Whetten                                          3142    39   F     121 35-39             2:20:22.1   2:21:46.4      1:24.2     10:42/M
    904    Janice Bond                       Bluffdale  UT        2261    56   F      13 55-59             2:20:24.3   2:21:33.2      1:08.8     10:43/M
    905    Kim Haines                        West Haven  UT       2532    34   F      67 30-34             2:20:25.0   2:21:57.5      1:32.4     10:43/M
    906    Angel Johnson                     Hurricane  UT        3488    37   F     122 35-39             2:20:28.2   2:21:07.6      0:39.4     10:43/M
    907    Paige Martineau                   Surprise  AZ         2752    13   F       5 11-14             2:20:39.7   2:20:54.4      0:14.7     10:44/M
    908    Ashley Fischer                                         2460    19   F      17 15-19             2:20:39.8   2:20:54.5      0:14.6     10:44/M
    909    Donna Dance                       Pahrump  NV          2384    43   F      79 40-44             2:20:41.1   2:22:28.2      1:47.1     10:44/M
    910    Mandy Johnson                                          2636    38   F     123 35-39             2:20:41.1   2:21:20.9      0:39.8     10:44/M
    911    Allen Julian                      Enoch  UT            2647    53   M      46 50-54             2:21:06.8   2:22:08.8      1:01.9     10:46/M
    912    Gentry Julian                     Cedar City  UT       2648    23   M      31 20-24             2:21:07.1   2:22:08.7      1:01.6     10:46/M
    913    Darin Toone                                            3086    24   M      32 20-24             2:21:18.8   2:22:10.7      0:51.9     10:47/M
    914    Susan Layton                                           2691    38   F     124 35-39             2:21:39.1   2:23:07.2      1:28.1     10:48/M
    915    Haili Gentry                                           2484    24   F      36 20-24             2:21:40.0   2:23:38.6      1:58.6     10:48/M
    916    Mandy Mitchell                    Hyde Park  UT        2800    36   F     125 35-39             2:21:40.6   2:23:38.8      1:58.1     10:48/M
    917    Jr Maxfield                       Mesquite  NV         3348    39   M      73 35-39             2:21:49.9   2:23:57.3      2:07.3     10:49/M
    918    Thomas Sprouse                                         3033    30   M      69 30-34             2:21:59.0   2:21:59.0                 10:50/M
    919    Kim Weaver                        Layton  UT           3128    35   F     126 35-39             2:22:03.9   2:22:26.3      0:22.3     10:50/M
    920    Dorrell Henderson                 Draper  UT           3303    65   M      10 65-69             2:22:04.1   2:23:56.2      1:52.0     10:50/M
    921    Jennifer Lakman                   South Weber  UT      2670    42   F      80 40-44             2:22:04.3   2:22:26.3      0:21.9     10:50/M
    922    April Lane                                             2673    36   F     127 35-39             2:22:04.5   2:22:26.1      0:21.5     10:50/M
    923    Jamie Gillman                                          2490    37   F     128 35-39             2:22:10.5   2:22:10.5                 10:51/M
    924    Janna Bailey                      South Ogden  UT      3492    39   F     129 35-39             2:22:11.1   2:22:32.6      0:21.5     10:51/M
    925    Jason Watkins                     North Las Vegas  NV  3122    41   M      62 40-44             2:22:14.9   2:24:15.2      2:00.2     10:51/M
    926    Marjorie Watkins                                       3123    37   F     130 35-39             2:22:15.3   2:24:15.1      1:59.7     10:51/M
    927    Amy Devries                       Syracuse  UT         2406    43   F      81 40-44             2:22:16.7   2:23:16.6      0:59.9     10:51/M
    928    Krissi Mortensen                                       3362    31   F      68 30-34             2:22:17.6   2:23:35.8      1:18.2     10:51/M
    929    Adrian Weiss                      Sandy  UT            3132    44   M      63 40-44             2:22:31.6   2:24:31.7      2:00.1     10:52/M
    930    Cory Allred                                            2193    35   F     131 35-39             2:22:31.7   2:24:31.9      2:00.1     10:52/M
    931    Heather Rigby                                          2928    25   F      37 25-29             2:22:32.9   2:23:55.5      1:22.6     10:52/M
    932    Joe Knudsen                       Sandy  UT            3330    56   M      28 55-59             2:22:34.4   2:23:52.8      1:18.4     10:52/M
    933    Ben Crosby                        Centerville  UT      7606    31   M      70 30-34             2:22:53.8   2:23:24.9      0:31.1     10:54/M
    934    Trisha Baker                      Layton  UT           2220    32   F      69 30-34             2:22:59.9   2:23:37.9      0:38.0     10:54/M
    935    Katie Bourgoin                                         3225    32   F      70 30-34             2:23:00.7   2:23:10.8      0:10.0     10:54/M
    936    Lexie Little                                           2715    30   F      71 30-34             2:23:12.4   2:25:03.7      1:51.3     10:55/M
    937    Vince Vincent                     Kanab  UT            3102    57   M      29 55-59             2:23:12.6   2:25:02.9      1:50.2     10:55/M
    938    Wayne Freestone                   Draper  UT           2468    58   M      30 55-59             2:23:34.8   2:25:19.2      1:44.4     10:57/M
    939    Sarah Rose                        Tooele  UT           2947    18   F      18 15-19             2:24:05.4   2:25:41.8      1:36.3     10:59/M
    940    Dena Conley                                            2356    46   F      47 45-49             2:24:19.3   2:26:22.8      2:03.5     11:00/M
    941    Jared Eborn                                            3262    44   M      64 40-44             2:24:20.5   2:26:17.0      1:56.5     11:01/M
    942    Troy Glover                                            3485    50   M      47 50-54             2:24:32.7   2:26:08.5      1:35.8     11:01/M
    943    Cory Rushton                      Taylorsville  UT     2960    58   M      31 55-59             2:24:33.3   2:25:31.6      0:58.3     11:02/M
    944    Heidi Tidwell                                          3081    44   F      82 40-44             2:24:39.1   2:27:08.4      2:29.3     11:02/M
    945    Kennedy Tidwell                                        3080    18   F      19 15-19             2:24:39.4   2:27:08.7      2:29.2     11:02/M
    946    Brent Barney                      Murray  UT           2232    63   M      12 60-64             2:24:39.8   2:26:52.4      2:12.5     11:02/M
    947    Lori Hubbs                                             2603    38   F     132 35-39             2:24:47.6   2:25:43.1      0:55.4     11:03/M
    948    Ami McFadden                                           2770    30   F      72 30-34             2:24:48.9   2:26:01.3      1:12.3     11:03/M
    949    Wil Adams                         St. George  UT       7608    49   M      62 45-49             2:25:03.5   2:26:25.9      1:22.4     11:04/M
    950    Dan Hoopes                                             2596    50   M      48 50-54             2:25:09.7   2:26:59.3      1:49.6     11:04/M
    951    Robert Lewis                      Highland  UT         2709    17   M      15 15-19             2:25:10.5   2:26:49.3      1:38.8     11:04/M
    952    Amber Price                       Vineyard  UT         2900    34   F      73 30-34             2:25:20.9   2:26:43.8      1:22.9     11:05/M
    953    Stuart Mauger                                          2757    25   M      35 25-29             2:25:23.8   2:26:28.9      1:05.0     11:05/M
    954    Danetta Thurman                   Orem  UT             3079    36   F     133 35-39             2:25:24.8   2:26:48.4      1:23.5     11:05/M
    955    Paula Finlinson                   St George  UT        3272    24   F      37 20-24             2:25:27.3   2:26:42.0      1:14.6     11:06/M
    956    Kami Essig                        Layton  UT           2439    28   F      38 25-29             2:25:29.0   2:27:33.1      2:04.0     11:06/M
    957    Carrie Stone                                           3042    30   F      74 30-34             2:25:40.4   2:26:47.5      1:07.1     11:07/M
    958    Sean Miner                                             2798    22   M      33 20-24             2:26:03.0   2:26:55.5      0:52.5     11:08/M
    959    Terry Bradley                     Manti  UT            2273    46   M      63 45-49             2:26:03.0   2:28:31.1      2:28.0     11:08/M
    960    Nalisa Bradley                                         2274    42   F      83 40-44             2:26:03.1   2:28:31.1      2:27.9     11:08/M
    961    Pam Miner                                              2797    50   F      27 50-54             2:26:04.1   2:26:56.5      0:52.4     11:08/M
    962    Lindsey Larsen                                         2680    20   F      38 20-24             2:26:10.2   2:27:57.9      1:47.7     11:09/M
    963    Dan Sorensen                      West Jordan  UT      3025    33   M      71 30-34             2:26:11.3   2:27:40.0      1:28.6     11:09/M
    964    Tamarah Bartmess                  South Jordan  UT     3209    34   F      75 30-34             2:26:22.7   2:28:17.5      1:54.7     11:10/M
    965    Angela Baird                                           2218    34   F      76 30-34             2:26:25.5   2:28:05.1      1:39.6     11:10/M
    966    Ashley Birdsall                                        2254    22   F      39 20-24             2:26:56.2   2:27:14.7      0:18.4     11:12/M
    967    Neena Bowen                                            2270    53   F      28 50-54             2:27:07.8   2:28:40.9      1:33.1     11:13/M
    968    Lisa Larsen                       Taylorsville  UT     2682    47   F      48 45-49             2:27:41.0   2:29:22.8      1:41.8     11:16/M
    969    Charlie Roberts                                        2934    58   M      32 55-59             2:27:45.8   2:29:47.3      2:01.5     11:16/M
    970    Jay Rose                          Tooele  UT           2946    47   M      64 45-49             2:27:54.6   2:29:30.9      1:36.2     11:17/M
    971    Ric Burket                        Stansbury Park  UT   3237    64   M      13 60-64             2:27:55.4   2:29:30.8      1:35.3     11:17/M
    972    Mary Dewaal                       Holladay  UT         2407    56   F      14 55-59             2:28:35.2   2:29:46.4      1:11.2     11:20/M
    973    Carly Bevans                                           2249    23   F      40 20-24             2:28:56.5   2:30:39.4      1:42.8     11:22/M
    974    Ashley Babbitt                    Salt Lake City  UT   2211    25   F      39 25-29             2:28:57.7   2:30:38.8      1:41.1     11:22/M
    975    Ron McBride                       Smithfield  UT       2764    75   M       2 75-99             2:29:04.6   2:29:04.6                 11:22/M
    976    Lori Drake                                             2412    45   F      49 45-49             2:29:09.8   2:31:19.8      2:09.9     11:23/M
    977    Sterling Cabana                   St George  UT        3241    43   M      65 40-44             2:29:18.1   2:31:21.4      2:03.3     11:23/M
    978    Jackie Jones                      St.george  UT        2639    40   F      84 40-44             2:29:23.4   2:31:15.2      1:51.7     11:24/M
    979    Hilari Holmgren                                        2593    25   F      40 25-29             2:29:28.2   2:30:49.6      1:21.3     11:24/M
    980    Dallas Johnson                    Kaysville  UT        2637    21   F      41 20-24             2:29:32.2   2:30:50.0      1:17.8     11:24/M
    981    Makenzie Quinn                                         2906    21   F      42 20-24             2:29:34.3   2:30:45.6      1:11.2     11:25/M
    982    Diane Pratt                       Parowan  UT          3383    52   F      29 50-54             2:29:35.8   2:31:26.0      1:50.2     11:25/M
    983    Don Sorensen                                           3422    41   M      66 40-44             2:29:36.2   2:31:32.6      1:56.3     11:25/M
    984    Sheri Sorensen                    West Jordan  UT      3423    38   F     134 35-39             2:29:37.5   2:31:33.2      1:55.6     11:25/M
    985    Steve Hedges                      St. George  UT       2572    65   M      11 65-69             2:29:44.8   2:30:44.7      0:59.8     11:25/M
    986    Susie Taylor                      Stansbury Park  UT   3438    37   F     135 35-39             2:29:54.3   2:31:19.4      1:25.0     11:26/M
    987    Lana Turner                       Payson  UT           3093    51   F      30 50-54             2:30:02.5   2:31:47.8      1:45.3     11:27/M
    988    Heather Woichik                   West Valley City  U  3177    39   F     136 35-39             2:30:15.8   2:31:58.0      1:42.2     11:28/M
    989    Lacey Brown                                            2297    37   F     137 35-39             2:30:16.1   2:31:28.5      1:12.3     11:28/M
    990    Shaelynn Anderson                 South Jordan  UT     3532    29   F      41 25-29             2:30:41.6   2:32:59.7      2:18.1     11:30/M
    991    Deann Corbell                     Pleasant View  UT    2370    46   F      50 45-49             2:30:48.2   2:32:46.4      1:58.2     11:30/M
    992    Cydne Brimhall                                         2283    57   F      15 55-59             2:30:57.2   2:32:58.0      2:00.7     11:31/M
    993    Susie Sunderland                  Draper  UT           3435    62   F       5 60-64             2:31:04.2   2:32:35.4      1:31.1     11:31/M
    994    Kasey Harper                      St. George  UT       2554    34   F      77 30-34             2:31:07.1   2:33:05.7      1:58.6     11:32/M
    995    Jan Pinon                         Salt Lake City  UT   2891    36   F     138 35-39             2:31:23.6   2:31:23.6                 11:33/M
    996    Ken Lamborn                       Lehi  UT             2672    43   M      67 40-44             2:31:33.1   2:33:14.7      1:41.5     11:34/M
    997    Ron Mortensen                     Nephi  UT            3363    59   M      33 55-59             2:31:41.1   2:33:40.5      1:59.3     11:34/M
    998    Jessica Kehl                      South Jordan  UT     2652    27   F      42 25-29             2:31:48.4   2:33:13.6      1:25.1     11:35/M
    999    Michelle Taukiuvea                West Valley Ciy  UT  3059    31   F      78 30-34             2:31:56.7   2:33:14.4      1:17.7     11:35/M
   1000    Deann Phillips                                         2886    51   F      31 50-54             2:32:17.7   2:33:30.3      1:12.6     11:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
   1001    Kimberly Lindsay                                       2712    29   F      43 25-29             2:32:19.9   2:34:13.8      1:53.9     11:37/M
   1002    Annalisa Rueckert                                      2957    34   F      79 30-34             2:32:47.0   2:34:10.0      1:23.0     11:39/M
   1003    Charles Graham                    Hyrum  UT            2503    74   M       7 70-74             2:33:01.8   2:34:50.4      1:48.6     11:40/M
   1004    Mckenzie Arviso                                        2207    19   F      20 15-19             2:33:18.6   2:34:35.1      1:16.5     11:42/M
   1005    Sean Reber                        Santa Clara  UT      2914    45   M      65 45-49             2:33:27.0   2:35:46.6      2:19.6     11:42/M
   1006    Chris Lewis                       Highland  UT         2708    61   M      14 60-64             2:33:36.4   2:35:15.6      1:39.2     11:43/M
   1007    Mary Henderson                    Draper  UT           3304    63   F       6 60-64             2:34:09.0   2:36:01.4      1:52.4     11:45/M
   1008    Alison McCoy                                           2765    30   F      80 30-34             2:34:09.6   2:36:19.3      2:09.7     11:45/M
   1009    Marrisse Abbott                   Draper  UT           3203    41   F      85 40-44             2:34:10.1   2:36:02.5      1:52.4     11:46/M
   1010    John Brems                        Taylorsville  UT     2279    59   M      34 55-59             2:34:10.8   2:35:44.0      1:33.2     11:46/M
   1011    Jolynn Brems                      Taylorsville  UT     2280    56   F      16 55-59             2:34:11.2   2:35:44.0      1:32.7     11:46/M
   1012    Gary E Wood                                            3179    73   M       8 70-74             2:34:18.5   2:36:20.3      2:01.8     11:46/M
   1013    Julie Davis                                            2391    29   F      44 25-29             2:34:20.5   2:35:26.3      1:05.8     11:46/M
   1014    Merritt Frey                      Salt Lake City  UT   2469    41   F      86 40-44             2:34:40.9   2:36:41.8      2:00.9     11:48/M
   1015    Robert Johnson                                         3489    40   M      68 40-44             2:34:54.6   2:35:34.8      0:40.2     11:49/M
   1016    Steve Patten                                           2865    50   M      49 50-54             2:34:55.4   2:34:55.4                 11:49/M
   1017    Bryant Saville                    St. George  UT       2968    74   M       9 70-74             2:34:58.8   2:35:27.5      0:28.7     11:49/M
   1018    Sheila Foster                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3277    52   F      32 50-54             2:35:00.4   2:37:34.2      2:33.8     11:49/M
   1019    Jennilyn Davis                                         2390    40   F      87 40-44             2:35:27.4   2:37:27.5      2:00.0     11:51/M
   1020    Gen Winterton                     Washington  UT       3455    33   F      81 30-34             2:35:27.5   2:37:28.2      2:00.7     11:51/M
   1021    Michael Magill                    Salt Lake City  UT   2741    61   M      15 60-64             2:35:34.8   2:37:04.0      1:29.2     11:52/M
   1022    Charles Christensen                                    2341    33   M      72 30-34             2:35:35.1   2:37:04.1      1:28.9     11:52/M
   1023    Matthew Magill                                         2743    24   M      34 20-24             2:35:35.8   2:37:05.4      1:29.5     11:52/M
   1024    Rebecca Mitchell                                       2804    31   F      82 30-34             2:35:38.3   2:37:56.7      2:18.4     11:52/M
   1025    Lori Johnson                      Mesquite  NV         2629    46   F      51 45-49             2:35:52.3   2:36:28.3      0:36.0     11:53/M
   1026    Andy Leany                                             2695    35   M      74 35-39             2:35:52.9   2:37:42.2      1:49.3     11:53/M
   1027    Kristy Leany                                           2696    34   F      83 30-34             2:35:53.5   2:37:42.1      1:48.5     11:53/M
   1028    Kari Gali                         Santa Clara  UT      3280    50   F      33 50-54             2:36:01.5   2:38:04.0      2:02.4     11:54/M
   1029    Paula Getz                                             2487    46   F      52 45-49             2:36:02.7   2:38:03.6      2:00.9     11:54/M
   1030    Zannie Peck                       N Las Vegas  NV      2873    23   F      43 20-24             2:36:07.4   2:36:47.3      0:39.8     11:54/M
   1031    Stacie Henry                      Orem  UT             2576    39   F     139 35-39             2:36:30.2   2:37:54.4      1:24.2     11:56/M
   1032    Susan Brook                       Pocatello  ID        2291    48   F      53 45-49             2:36:43.2   2:38:45.9      2:02.7     11:57/M
   1033    Nylin Johnson                     Kaysville  UT        2638    55   M      35 55-59             2:36:51.2   2:38:02.2      1:10.9     11:58/M
   1034    Jerron Lackey                                          3334    16   M      16 15-19             2:37:20.3   2:38:27.7      1:07.4     12:00/M
   1035    Nick Durrant                                           2422    25   M      36 25-29             2:37:27.1   2:39:43.4      2:16.3     12:01/M
   1036    Natalie Valentine                                      3098    28   F      45 25-29             2:37:28.4   2:38:46.2      1:17.8     12:01/M
   1037    Krisann Durrant                                        2421    27   F      46 25-29             2:37:30.1   2:39:47.4      2:17.3     12:01/M
   1038    Rebecca Siirola                                        2998    60   F       7 60-64             2:37:40.4   2:39:48.9      2:08.4     12:02/M
   1039    Tyler Leftwich                                         3342    17   M      17 15-19             2:37:50.4   2:38:56.7      1:06.2     12:02/M
   1040    Andrew Lecheminant                                     2697    25   M      37 25-29             2:37:55.2   2:39:45.7      1:50.5     12:03/M
   1041    Cara Greenwell                    West Jordan  UT      3287    30   F      84 30-34             2:37:55.8   2:39:39.5      1:43.6     12:03/M
   1042    Cindi Blevins                     St George  UT        2259    52   F      34 50-54             2:37:58.9   2:40:03.5      2:04.6     12:03/M
   1043    Sarah Scoresby                                         2980    20   F      44 20-24             2:38:24.5   2:39:46.0      1:21.5     12:05/M
   1044    Robert Waite                      Fontana  CA          3109    56   M      36 55-59             2:38:26.4   2:41:01.9      2:35.4     12:05/M
   1045    Larene Young                                           3196    36   F     140 35-39             2:38:29.0   2:39:30.5      1:01.5     12:05/M
   1046    Jenessa Duffy                                          2417    22   F      45 20-24             2:38:48.1   2:40:45.3      1:57.2     12:07/M
   1047    Melinda Waite                     Fontana  CA          3108    52   F      35 50-54             2:38:50.3   2:41:25.9      2:35.6     12:07/M
   1048    Heather Jennings                  St George  UT        2626    36   F     141 35-39             2:38:57.2   2:39:57.9      1:00.7     12:07/M
   1049    Karena Leo                        Salt Lake City  UT   2705    22   F      46 20-24             2:39:06.8   2:41:05.1      1:58.2     12:08/M
   1050    Nancy Bishop                      Provo  UT            2255    65   F       1 65-69             2:39:07.1   2:41:05.2      1:58.1     12:08/M
   1051    Becky Lamb                        West Valley City  U  3335    46   F      54 45-49             2:39:22.5   2:41:36.2      2:13.6     12:09/M
   1052    Dave Sundstrom                    Kaysville  UT        3055    49   M      66 45-49             2:39:25.3   2:40:04.7      0:39.3     12:10/M
   1053    Candice Horrocks                                       2598    37   F     142 35-39             2:39:31.0   2:41:37.7      2:06.6     12:10/M
   1054    Mandy Hallam                      St George  UT        3291    32   F      85 30-34             2:39:31.5   2:40:46.5      1:14.9     12:10/M
   1055    Sophie Mickelsen                  Pleasant Grove  UT   2786    34   F      86 30-34             2:39:32.6   2:40:37.9      1:05.3     12:10/M
   1056    Kristi Terry                                           3070    34   F      87 30-34             2:39:32.8   2:40:38.2      1:05.4     12:10/M
   1057    Carrie Love                                            7611    21   F      47 20-24             2:39:40.0   2:41:45.6      2:05.6     12:11/M
   1058    Chaz Hullinger                                         7612    23   M      35 20-24             2:39:40.1   2:41:46.0      2:05.9     12:11/M
   1059    Kevin Jorgensen                                        2646    59   M      37 55-59             2:39:44.0   2:41:53.1      2:09.0     12:11/M
   1060    Sarah Kap                         Layton  UT           2649    36   F     143 35-39             2:40:23.6   2:40:43.1      0:19.4     12:14/M
   1061    Dayna Lundin                                           2726    28   F      47 25-29             2:40:40.2   2:41:22.8      0:42.6     12:15/M
   1062    Sangvane Williams                 Springville  UT      3449    33   F      88 30-34             2:40:59.5   2:41:20.3      0:20.8     12:17/M
   1063    Alisa Black                       Price  UT            2257    46   F      55 45-49             2:41:02.1   2:41:02.1                 12:17/M
   1064    Adam Garrard                      St George  UT        3281    40   M      69 40-44             2:41:09.5   2:43:16.2      2:06.6     12:18/M
   1065    Mary Pfeifer                      Provo  UT            2883    65   F       2 65-69             2:41:19.5   2:42:47.9      1:28.4     12:18/M
   1066    Angie Densley                     Silt  CO             2403    40   F      88 40-44             2:41:26.9   2:43:31.6      2:04.6     12:19/M
   1067    Bruce Densley                     Santaquin  UT        2404    39   M      75 35-39             2:41:27.7   2:43:32.3      2:04.6     12:19/M
   1068    Cody Wray                                              3188    29   M      38 25-29             2:41:43.0   2:42:35.4      0:52.3     12:20/M
   1069    Jennifer Quarry                   Salt Lake City  UT   2905    36   F     144 35-39             2:41:56.0   2:42:57.1      1:01.0     12:21/M
   1070    Byron Stucki                      Cedar City  UT       3051    47   M      67 45-49             2:42:04.5   2:44:03.4      1:58.8     12:22/M
   1071    Jamie Flint                       Layton  UT           2461    37   F     145 35-39             2:42:14.1   2:43:14.8      1:00.6     12:22/M
   1072    Alice Heidenreich                                      2573    44   F      89 40-44             2:42:14.6   2:44:05.9      1:51.3     12:22/M
   1073    Donna Mirabelli                   Salt Lake City  UT   2799    61   F       8 60-64             2:42:26.7   2:43:22.9      0:56.2     12:23/M
   1074    Amber Heppler                     St George  UT        3307    31   F      89 30-34             2:43:03.2   2:44:02.4      0:59.1     12:26/M
   1075    Brittany Burket                   Stansbury Park  UT   2312    28   F      48 25-29             2:43:10.1   2:45:10.8      2:00.7     12:27/M
   1076    James Henshaw                     Salt Lake City  UT   3305    40   M      70 40-44             2:44:00.9   2:45:49.8      1:48.9     12:31/M
   1077    Polli Schmutz                     Wahington  UT        2973    43   F      90 40-44             2:44:04.6   2:44:04.6                 12:31/M
   1078    Kelli True                        South Jordan  UT     3201    47   F      56 45-49             2:44:39.3   2:46:38.7      1:59.4     12:34/M
   1079    Curtis Beckstrom                  Tooele  UT           3214    54   M      50 50-54             2:44:47.5   2:46:29.6      1:42.1     12:34/M
   1080    Katrina Mumaw                     Las Vegas  NV        2822    30   F      90 30-34             2:45:54.1   2:47:57.2      2:03.0     12:39/M
   1081    Rachel Brown                                           2293    23   F      48 20-24             2:46:12.3   2:47:15.1      1:02.7     12:41/M
   1082    Amanda Sorensen                                        3026    29   F      49 25-29             2:46:16.1   2:47:48.6      1:32.5     12:41/M
   1083    Dan Boyer                         Draper  UT           3226    64   M      16 60-64             2:46:16.6   2:48:08.5      1:51.9     12:41/M
   1084    Stephanie Wood                                         3180    41   F      91 40-44             2:46:16.9   2:48:20.0      2:03.1     12:41/M
   1085    Jennifer Pashley                                       3372    41   F      92 40-44             2:47:22.7   2:47:22.7                 12:46/M
   1086    Marissa Sehlmeier                 St. George  UT       2984    20   F      49 20-24             2:47:39.5   2:49:44.6      2:05.1     12:47/M
   1087    Stephanie Wahl                                         3106    41   F      93 40-44             2:47:43.4   2:48:58.8      1:15.4     12:48/M
   1088    Merrill Beckstead                 Orem  UT             2241    77   M       3 75-99             2:49:01.0   2:51:14.1      2:13.0     12:54/M
   1089    Sabrina Rasmussen                 Stansbury Park  UT   3386    33   F      91 30-34             2:49:45.9   2:50:45.9      1:00.0     12:57/M
   1090    Aubrey Zaruba                     Salt Lake City  UT   3462    34   F      92 30-34             2:49:48.6   2:50:52.9      1:04.3     12:57/M
   1091    Kamika Smith                                           3015    52   M      51 50-54             2:49:53.7   2:52:16.0      2:22.3     12:57/M
   1092    Shauna Shih                       Sandy  UT            2994    52   F      36 50-54             2:51:16.5   2:52:53.4      1:36.9     13:04/M
   1093    Cory Gillies                      Sandy  UT            2488    37   M      76 35-39             2:51:30.1   2:53:34.7      2:04.5     13:05/M
   1094    Christine McElhaney               Taylorsville  UT     2769    57   F      17 55-59             2:53:53.6   2:55:51.6      1:57.9     13:16/M
   1095    Thom Richards                     West Jordan  UT      2922    55   M      38 55-59             2:54:05.8   2:56:49.2      2:43.3     13:17/M
   1096    Kristal Coles                                          2354    35   F     146 35-39             2:54:28.8   2:56:08.2      1:39.3     13:18/M
   1097    Lauren Clark                      North Ogden          2347    22   F      50 20-24             2:55:10.3   2:56:31.9      1:21.5     13:22/M
   1098    Audrey Taylor                     St. George  UT       3436    31   F      93 30-34             2:55:25.7   2:56:08.8      0:43.1     13:23/M
   1099    Raeann Hurst                      Pleasant Grove  UT   2612    46   F      57 45-49             2:55:43.6   2:57:51.5      2:07.8     13:24/M
   1100    Robin Meeks                                            2778    29   F      50 25-29             2:55:43.8   2:57:22.1      1:38.3     13:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
   1101    Amberly Stevens                   Pleasant Grove  UT   3039    22   F      51 20-24             2:55:43.9   2:57:51.8      2:07.9     13:24/M
   1102    Emily Huff                                             3313    22   F      52 20-24             2:56:27.7   2:56:27.7                 13:28/M
   1103    Susanne Jones                     West Jordan  UT      2643    52   F      37 50-54             2:56:37.0   2:59:17.1      2:40.0     13:28/M
   1104    Kathe Riidng                                           2931    63   F       9 60-64             2:56:51.2   2:59:33.3      2:42.0     13:29/M
   1105    Marilyn Richards                  West Jordan  UT      2921    53   F      38 50-54             2:56:51.4   2:59:33.3      2:41.8     13:29/M
   1106    Randall Pratt                     Parowan  UT          3384    58   M      39 55-59             2:57:41.9   2:59:32.7      1:50.7     13:33/M
   1107    Jeremy Poston                     La Verkin  UT        3381    38   M      77 35-39             2:58:09.2   2:59:20.6      1:11.3     13:35/M
   1108    Kara Barcomb                                           2225    37   F     147 35-39             2:58:16.3   3:00:26.1      2:09.7     13:36/M
   1109    John Taylor                       Washington  UT       3065    47   M      68 45-49             2:58:25.2   2:58:37.6      0:12.4     13:37/M
   1110    Geri Hart                                              2561    41   F      94 40-44             2:58:51.9   3:00:58.8      2:06.8     13:39/M
   1111    Telekaki Poort                                         2894    59   F      18 55-59             2:59:03.7   3:01:13.8      2:10.1     13:39/M
   1112    Jamie Poort                                            3493    33   F      94 30-34             2:59:04.4   3:01:14.2      2:09.8     13:40/M
   1113    Andy Nielsen                                           3469    43   M      71 40-44             2:59:20.4   3:00:45.4      1:25.0     13:41/M
   1114    Eloisa Finney                                          2459    46   F      58 45-49             2:59:35.2   3:01:41.4      2:06.2     13:42/M
   1115    Melanie Cobbs                                          3517    44   F      95 40-44             3:00:54.7   3:02:41.5      1:46.7     13:48/M
   1116    Becky Warner                      West Jordan  UT      3121    56   F      19 55-59             3:00:56.1   3:03:38.0      2:41.8     13:48/M
   1117    Jenny Brumfield                   South Jordan  UT     2305    32   F      95 30-34             3:00:57.6   3:03:37.8      2:40.2     13:48/M
   1118    Melinda Marble                                         2747    39   F     148 35-39             3:01:55.2   3:03:01.5      1:06.2     13:53/M
   1119    Kristen Pearless Healey                                2871    43   F      96 40-44             3:01:59.8   3:03:01.4      1:01.6     13:53/M
   1120    Callie Ullman                                          3094    57   F      20 55-59             3:02:02.3   3:03:01.4      0:59.0     13:53/M
   1121    Adam Dellgross                                         2397    36   M      78 35-39             3:02:03.5   3:03:01.8      0:58.2     13:53/M
   1122    Clayton Carter                    Highland  UT         2329    71   M      10 70-74             3:02:35.6   3:04:17.4      1:41.7     13:56/M
   1123    Sean Crane                        St George  UT        2379    42   M      72 40-44             3:02:49.2   3:04:52.5      2:03.2     13:57/M
   1124    Linda Bachand                                          2212    45   F      59 45-49             3:03:02.1   3:03:02.1                 13:58/M
   1125    Stephanie Mills                   Layton  UT           2796    40   F      97 40-44             3:03:15.4   3:04:17.3      1:01.8     13:59/M
   1126    Ashley Robison                    Flowell  UT          2942    24   F      53 20-24             3:04:33.9   3:06:39.8      2:05.9     14:05/M
   1127    Durand Robison                                         2943    56   M      40 55-59             3:04:34.4   3:06:40.4      2:05.9     14:05/M
   1128    Robyn Clark                       Liberty  UT          2344    43   F      98 40-44             3:05:39.4   3:08:01.5      2:22.1     14:10/M
   1129    Natalie Post                      Liberty  UT          2896    41   F      99 40-44             3:05:40.6   3:08:02.0      2:21.4     14:10/M
   1130    Michael Leger                     West Bountiful  UT   2701    55   M      41 55-59             3:06:44.8   3:08:53.0      2:08.2     14:15/M
   1131    Marley Wahlstrom                                       3107    33   F      96 30-34             3:07:21.0   3:09:24.7      2:03.7     14:17/M
   1132    Mark Warner                       West Jordan  UT      3120    55   M      42 55-59             3:09:50.4   3:09:50.4                 14:29/M
   1133    Phillip Weiland                   Las Vegas  NV        3131    78   M       4 75-99             3:09:53.5   3:12:29.7      2:36.2     14:29/M
   1134    Laurel Dodge                      St. George  UT       2410    60   F      10 60-64             3:11:44.2   3:13:47.0      2:02.7     14:37/M
   1135    Rebecca Lurie                                          3495    43   F     100 40-44             3:13:59.9   3:15:25.9      1:26.0     14:48/M
   1136    Taylor Lurie                                           2728    17   F      21 15-19             3:14:00.1   3:15:26.0      1:25.9     14:48/M
   1137    Patrick McMillin                  North Las Vegas  NV  2774    59   M      43 55-59             3:16:05.2   3:16:50.8      0:45.6     14:57/M
   1138    Meadow Lisonbee                                        2714    38   F     149 35-39             3:17:46.8   3:19:25.5      1:38.7     15:05/M
   1139    Lisa Brown                                             2295    47   F      60 45-49             3:17:47.2   3:19:25.9      1:38.6     15:05/M
   1140    Jeannie Evans                     Clinton  UT          2441    57   F      21 55-59             3:28:28.4   3:29:17.2      0:48.7     15:54/M
   1141    Cheryle Mitchell                  Clinton  UT          2801    62   F      11 60-64             3:28:29.6   3:29:18.2      0:48.5     15:54/M
   1142    Lindsay Wilder                    Logan  UT            3155    34   F      97 30-34             3:33:56.5   3:35:54.3      1:57.7     16:19/M
   1143    Kamee Nelson                      North Logan  UT      2828    32   F      98 30-34             3:33:56.8   3:35:54.0      1:57.1     16:19/M
   1144    Lindasue Monson                                        2807    39   F     150 35-39             3:57:46.1   3:59:50.3      2:04.2     18:08/M
   1145    Kimball Webb                      Riverton  UT         3444    61   M      17 60-64             4:02:34.3   4:04:18.3      1:44.0     18:30/M