St. George Half-Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2012


Results By Stride Racing Stride Racing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Fritz Van De Kamp                 Salt Lake City  UT   5250    32   M       1 Overall           1:09:49.4   1:09:49.5      0:00.0      5:20/M
       2    B.j. Christenson                  North Salt Lake  UT  3300    33   M       2 Overall           1:11:35.9   1:11:36.1      0:00.1      5:28/M
       3    David Holt                        Washington  UT       3821    34   M       3 Overall           1:12:31.6   1:12:31.6      0:00.0      5:32/M
       4    Steven Sumsion                    Springville  UT      4869    41   M       1 40-44             1:12:51.5   1:12:57.3      0:05.8      5:33/M
       5    Clyde Behunin                     St George  UT        3068    32   M       1 30-34             1:13:19.6   1:13:19.6      0:00.0      5:36/M
       6    Justin Leach                      Birmingham  AL       4091    24   M       1 20-24             1:13:50.0   1:13:50.3      0:00.3      5:38/M
       7    Forrest Boughner                  Flagstaff  AZ        3128    24   M       2 20-24             1:15:50.4   1:15:50.8      0:00.3      5:47/M
       8    Jack Dasilva                      Salt Lake City  UT   3374    26   M       1 25-29             1:16:50.9   1:16:51.1      0:00.1      5:52/M
       9    Brody Bates                       Lindon  UT           3044    35   M       1 35-39             1:18:33.5   1:18:35.7      0:02.2      5:59/M
      10    Trent Jensen                      Bountiful  UT        3917    34   M       2 30-34             1:19:13.0   1:19:15.3      0:02.3      6:03/M
      11    Heath Thurston                    Orem  UT             4916    33   M       3 30-34             1:20:04.6   1:20:05.5      0:00.9      6:06/M
      12    Tongia Vakaafi                    Orem  UT             4958    36   M       2 35-39             1:20:19.3   1:20:19.6      0:00.2      6:08/M
      13    Thomas Dansie                     Hurricane  UT        3372    35   M       3 35-39             1:21:23.8   1:21:24.8      0:01.0      6:12/M
      14    Craig Ward                        Salt Lake City  UT   4988    43   M       2 40-44             1:22:00.9   1:22:04.9      0:04.0      6:15/M
      15    Kevin Ferre                       North Las Vegas  NV  3531    38   M       4 35-39             1:22:14.6   1:22:16.5      0:01.9      6:16/M
      16    Paul Peterson                     Orem  UT             4514    41   M       3 40-44             1:22:15.7   1:22:18.3      0:02.5      6:16/M
      17    Justin Anderson                   Draper  UT           2958    33   M       4 30-34             1:22:22.5   1:22:27.5      0:05.0      6:17/M
      18    Nelson Davis                                           5306    37   M       5 35-39             1:22:36.5   1:22:38.2      0:01.7      6:18/M
      19    Craig Coats                       St. Georg  UT        3309    29   M       2 25-29             1:22:42.0   1:22:43.4      0:01.4      6:18/M
      20    Sean O'Very                       River Heights  UT    4442    17   M       1 15-19             1:23:37.8   1:23:38.1      0:00.3      6:23/M
      21    Dantley Young                     Riverton  TX         5110    26   M       3 25-29             1:23:41.0   1:23:41.2      0:00.1      6:23/M
      22    Michael Nielson                   Salt Lake City  UT   4401    31   M       5 30-34             1:23:53.8   1:24:00.8      0:06.9      6:24/M
      23    Ryan Heck                         Blanding  UT         3770    43   M       4 40-44             1:24:04.7   1:24:39.2      0:34.4      6:25/M
      24    Stephen Hiatt                     Blanding  UT         3792    47   M       1 45-49             1:24:18.2   1:24:24.2      0:06.0      6:26/M
      25    Danielle Johnson                  Orem  UT             3956    31   F       1 Overall           1:24:38.7   1:24:40.4      0:01.6      6:27/M
      26    Donald Williams                   North Las Vegas  NV  5058    45   M       2 45-49             1:24:48.8   1:24:50.8      0:01.9      6:28/M
      27    Trevor Hess                       Garland  UT          3788    24   M       3 20-24             1:24:49.9   1:25:22.9      0:33.0      6:28/M
      28    Jared Frost                       Las Vegas  NV        3582    36   M       6 35-39             1:25:09.5   1:25:11.0      0:01.4      6:30/M
      29    Keb Wilson                        Eagle Mountain  UT   5071    33   M       6 30-34             1:25:29.2   1:25:35.7      0:06.5      6:31/M
      30    Brad Edgington                    Perry  UT            3467    42   M       5 40-44             1:25:39.9   1:25:41.6      0:01.7      6:32/M
      31    Melanie Clayton                   Lindon  UT           3306    38   F       2 Overall           1:25:42.4   1:25:44.5      0:02.0      6:32/M
      32    Ross Decker                       St George  UT        3390    52   M       1 50-54             1:26:12.2   1:26:14.8      0:02.5      6:35/M
      33    Steve Roberson                    Murray  UT           4612    32   M       7 30-34             1:26:20.4   1:26:50.7      0:30.3      6:35/M
      34    Jane Durfey                                            4835    34   F       3 Overall           1:26:23.8   1:26:24.3      0:00.4      6:35/M
      35    Mark Fenton                       Holladay  UT         3529    28   M       4 25-29             1:26:25.3   1:26:26.3      0:00.9      6:35/M
      36    Mike Warren                       St George  UT        4996    40   M       6 40-44             1:26:30.2   1:26:31.1      0:00.8      6:36/M
      37    Steve Olsen                       St. George  UT       4431    37   M       7 35-39             1:26:30.3   1:26:30.9      0:00.6      6:36/M
      38    Steven Hooper                     St George  UT        3827    37   M       8 35-39             1:26:30.3   1:26:31.2      0:00.9      6:36/M
      39    Travis Van Ry                     Taylorsville  UT     4963    28   M       5 25-29             1:26:34.6   1:27:45.0      1:10.3      6:36/M
      40    Kim Taylor                        Pleasant Grove  UT   4883    34   F       1 30-34             1:26:35.0   1:26:35.9      0:00.8      6:36/M
      41    Ivo Hanza                         St. George  UT       3733    31   M       8 30-34             1:26:37.5   1:26:42.4      0:04.9      6:36/M
      42    Katy Cargiulo                     Cottonwood Heights   3227    32   F       2 30-34             1:26:47.2   1:26:50.4      0:03.2      6:37/M
      43    Sergio Ibarra                     Las Vegas  NV        5327    47   M       3 45-49             1:26:58.5   1:27:06.2      0:07.6      6:38/M
      44    Robert Hosea                      Las Vegas  NV        3832    47   M       4 45-49             1:27:10.0   1:27:11.2      0:01.2      6:39/M
      45    Manny Cypers                      Ogden  UT            3358    35   M       9 35-39             1:27:14.7   1:27:15.8      0:01.1      6:39/M
      46    Sean Jones                        Taylorsville  UT     3976    41   M       7 40-44             1:27:20.8   1:27:22.7      0:01.8      6:40/M
      47    David Peters                      Las Vegas  NV        4499    14   M       1  1-14             1:27:22.9   1:27:30.4      0:07.4      6:40/M
      48    Andy Iorg                         South Jordan  UT     3884    37   M      10 35-39             1:27:34.0   1:27:39.2      0:05.1      6:41/M
      49    Melanie Burnham                   Lehi  UT             3203    33   F       3 30-34             1:27:45.5   1:27:46.2      0:00.6      6:42/M
      50    Kathryn Throolin                  Salt Lake City  UT   4913    34   F       4 30-34             1:27:46.2   1:27:50.3      0:04.1      6:42/M
      51    Sarah Jarvis                      Flagstaff  AZ        3906    31   F       5 30-34             1:27:46.7   1:27:51.7      0:05.0      6:42/M
      52    William Arthur                    Blanding  UT         2979    41   M       8 40-44             1:27:50.4   1:27:56.7      0:06.2      6:42/M
      53    Brandon Gowans                    La Verkin  UT        3634    17   M       2 15-19             1:28:02.7   1:28:10.1      0:07.4      6:43/M
      54    Terry Stockdale                   Henderson  NV        4838    58   M       1 55-59             1:28:10.9   1:28:19.3      0:08.4      6:44/M
      55    Scott Nelson                      Lindon  UT           4374    51   M       2 50-54             1:28:12.3   1:28:15.4      0:03.1      6:44/M
      56    Julie Crossley                    Cedar Hills  UT      3348    42   F       1 40-44             1:28:16.8   1:28:23.6      0:06.8      6:44/M
      57    Francis Mezy                      Las Vegas  NV        4277    17   M       3 15-19             1:28:17.3   1:33:42.5      5:25.1      6:44/M
      58    Andrew Blaine                     Las Vegas  NV        3115    17   M       4 15-19             1:28:17.5   1:33:42.3      5:24.7      6:44/M
      59    Rus Southwick                     Lehi  UT             4786    30   M       9 30-34             1:28:21.5   1:28:27.5      0:06.0      6:44/M
      60    Justin Graf                       Las Vegas  NV        3637    18   M       5 15-19             1:28:41.2   1:34:05.9      5:24.7      6:46/M
      61    Shaun Nielsen                     South Jordan  UT     4396    39   M      11 35-39             1:28:52.3   1:28:59.1      0:06.8      6:47/M
      62    Trevor Suelzle                    Draper  UT           4852    41   M       9 40-44             1:28:55.1   1:29:02.6      0:07.5      6:47/M
      63    Brian Spilker                     Mapleton  UT         4796    49   M       5 45-49             1:29:24.0   1:29:29.9      0:05.8      6:49/M
      64    Keith Barton                      Sandy  UT            3034    55   M       2 55-59             1:29:26.8   1:29:33.0      0:06.1      6:49/M
      65    Kendall Wimmer                    Orem  UT             5249    47   M       6 45-49             1:29:32.7   1:29:36.7      0:04.0      6:50/M
      66    William Campbell                  St George  UT        3225    47   M       7 45-49             1:29:39.5   1:29:40.6      0:01.1      6:50/M
      67    Dan Hughes                        Layton  UT           3850    47   M       8 45-49             1:29:41.6   1:29:47.5      0:05.9      6:50/M
      68    Rolando Ruiz                      Las Vegas  NV        4655    43   M      10 40-44             1:29:53.8   1:30:26.9      0:33.0      6:51/M
      69    Shawn Singleton                   West Jordan  UT      4740    40   M      11 40-44             1:30:03.5   1:30:10.8      0:07.2      6:52/M
      70    John Andersen                     Upland  CA           2940    24   M       4 20-24             1:30:04.1   1:30:27.0      0:22.9      6:52/M
      71    Rory Duckworth                    Riverton  UT         3435    25   M       6 25-29             1:30:05.3   1:30:10.2      0:04.8      6:52/M
      72    Trevor Gerber                     St. George  UT       3608    36   M      12 35-39             1:30:05.9   1:30:11.0      0:05.0      6:52/M
      73    Roma Cachito                      Las Vegas  NV        3218    38   M      13 35-39             1:30:06.2   1:30:08.5      0:02.3      6:52/M
      74    Marci Lemonnier                   Provo  UT            4109    37   F       1 35-39             1:30:08.4   1:30:11.4      0:02.9      6:53/M
      75    Michael Bergquist                 Salt Lake City  UT   3090    39   M      14 35-39             1:30:09.7   1:30:18.4      0:08.6      6:53/M
      76    Roger Hill                        Washington  UT       3797    46   M       9 45-49             1:30:09.8   1:30:16.8      0:07.0      6:53/M
      77    Darin Thomas                      Hurricane  UT        4901    41   M      12 40-44             1:30:13.5   1:30:14.7      0:01.2      6:53/M
      78    Marc Rosello                      Salt Lake City  UT   4637    40   M      13 40-44             1:30:16.3   1:30:20.3      0:03.9      6:53/M
      79    Ryan Bingham                      Provo  UT            3110    24   M       5 20-24             1:30:39.3   1:31:57.4      1:18.0      6:55/M
      80    Joe Allen                         Leeds  UT            2927    27   M       7 25-29             1:30:41.6   1:30:50.0      0:08.3      6:55/M
      81    Gregory Roberts                   Salt Lake City  UT   4616    41   M      14 40-44             1:31:15.3   1:31:20.4      0:05.1      6:58/M
      82    Tyler Jenkins                     Herriman  UT         3911    37   M      15 35-39             1:31:29.6   1:31:34.9      0:05.2      6:59/M
      83    Tami Suisse                       Providence  UT       4856    33   F       6 30-34             1:31:49.1   1:31:59.0      0:09.8      7:00/M
      84    Tom Morse                         Kaysville  UT        4331    36   M      16 35-39             1:32:04.6   1:33:15.0      1:10.4      7:01/M
      85    Jason Sjo                         Hurricane  UT        4742    30   M      10 30-34             1:32:09.2   1:32:17.1      0:07.8      7:02/M
      86    Kristi Gill                       Sandy  UT            3615    31   F       7 30-34             1:32:19.2   1:32:28.1      0:08.8      7:03/M
      87    Troy Lewis                        Draper  UT           4117    41   M      15 40-44             1:32:21.6   1:32:26.1      0:04.5      7:03/M
      88    Thomas Lee                        Spanish Fork  UT     4103    47   M      10 45-49             1:32:33.3   1:32:40.3      0:07.0      7:04/M
      89    Andrea Martinez                   Midvale  UT          4215    33   F       8 30-34             1:32:33.7   1:32:43.0      0:09.3      7:04/M
      90    Matthew Cheney                    Petersboro  UT       3267    47   M      11 45-49             1:32:43.2   1:33:12.1      0:28.8      7:04/M
      91    Amber Foster                      Saratoga Springs  U  3556    32   F       9 30-34             1:32:46.9   1:33:00.6      0:13.6      7:05/M
      92    Tim Tucker                        St. George  UT       4939    39   M      17 35-39             1:33:01.3   1:33:16.3      0:14.9      7:06/M
      93    Alison Bartholomew                Pleasant Grove  UT   3029    28   F       1 25-29             1:33:04.5   1:33:11.9      0:07.4      7:06/M
      94    Heidi Madsen                      Layton  UT           4182    21   F       1 20-24             1:33:14.7   1:33:22.1      0:07.4      7:07/M
      95    Mike McDonald                     Spanish Fork  UT     4250    32   M      11 30-34             1:33:21.2   1:33:28.1      0:06.8      7:07/M
      96    Lloyd Hansen                      Bloomfield  MI       3725    63   M       1 60-64             1:33:26.0   1:33:35.7      0:09.6      7:08/M
      97    Nicholas Bernard                  Pleasant Grove  UT   3094    31   M      12 30-34             1:33:38.5   1:34:11.6      0:33.0      7:09/M
      98    Nate Tall                         St. George  UT       4877         M       1  0- 0             1:33:38.7   1:35:14.9      1:36.2      7:09/M
      99    Matthew Woolley                   Washington  UT       5085    34   M      13 30-34             1:33:47.7   1:33:59.9      0:12.2      7:09/M
     100    Scott Parkinson                   Santa Clara  UT      4460    43   M      16 40-44             1:33:50.9   1:33:56.0      0:05.0      7:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    Kent Griffiths                    Sandy  UT            3650    50   M       3 50-54             1:34:04.8   1:34:14.6      0:09.8      7:11/M
     102    Colleen Rue                       Bloomington Hills    4654    33   F      10 30-34             1:34:14.2   1:34:30.8      0:16.6      7:11/M
     103    Krista Havens                     Lehi  UT             3762    31   F      11 30-34             1:34:30.9   1:34:42.6      0:11.6      7:12/M
     104    Lindsey Merrill                   St George  UT        4274    53   M       4 50-54             1:34:36.1   1:34:48.6      0:12.5      7:13/M
     105    Nathan Bailey                     West Jordan  UT      2992    37   M      18 35-39             1:34:36.7   1:35:38.9      1:02.2      7:13/M
     106    Tyler Bass                        Farmington  UT       3039    25   M       8 25-29             1:34:48.1   1:34:57.5      0:09.3      7:14/M
     107    Jacob Thompson                    Salt Lake City  UT   4908    25   M       9 25-29             1:34:50.3   1:34:59.2      0:08.9      7:14/M
     108    Mike Rasmuson                     Park City  UT        4569    49   M      12 45-49             1:34:51.0   1:35:00.4      0:09.3      7:14/M
     109    Destinee Silva                    St. George  UT       5326    28   F       2 25-29             1:34:51.4   1:34:51.4      0:00.0      7:14/M
     110    Glenn Watts                       Hurricane  UT        5000    41   M      17 40-44             1:35:02.3   1:35:03.7      0:01.4      7:15/M
     111    Ben Ford                          St George  UT        3549    43   M      18 40-44             1:35:04.0   1:35:47.1      0:43.1      7:15/M
     112    Scott Stoddart                    Herriman  UT         4839    41   M      19 40-44             1:35:16.1   1:35:46.4      0:30.2      7:16/M
     113    Scott George                      Sandy  UT            3605    39   M      19 35-39             1:35:21.7   1:37:12.3      1:50.6      7:16/M
     114    Breann Johnson                    Provo  UT            3964    21   F       2 20-24             1:35:22.6   1:35:25.4      0:02.7      7:16/M
     115    Aimee Langston                    Hurricane  UT        4063    32   F      12 30-34             1:35:24.2   1:35:35.1      0:10.9      7:17/M
     116    Leslie Groft                      Enoch  UT            3655    36   F       2 35-39             1:35:27.4   1:35:52.2      0:24.7      7:17/M
     117    Patrick Horgan                    Hurricane  UT        3830    43   M      20 40-44             1:35:45.9   1:35:45.9                  7:18/M
     118    Staci Taylor                      Sandy  UT            4886    34   F      13 30-34             1:35:47.2   1:35:50.3      0:03.1      7:18/M
     119    Jace Muramoto                     Sandy  UT            4343    37   M      20 35-39             1:35:52.7   1:36:13.8      0:21.1      7:19/M
     120    Mark Johansen                     Tooele  UT           3940    40   M      21 40-44             1:35:56.0   1:36:00.0      0:03.9      7:19/M
     121    Kimberly Cowart                   West Jordan  UT      3338    36   F       3 35-39             1:35:58.9   1:36:05.3      0:06.4      7:19/M
     122    Derek Sorensen                    St George  UT        4780    29   M      10 25-29             1:36:04.6   1:36:10.0      0:05.4      7:20/M
     123    Elizabeth Dansie                  Hurricane  UT        3370    33   F      14 30-34             1:36:20.7   1:36:21.9      0:01.2      7:21/M
     124    Jason Harrison                    Cedar City  UT       3746    37   M      21 35-39             1:36:26.7   1:37:09.7      0:42.9      7:21/M
     125    Kinsey McArthur                   St George  UT        4236    21   F       3 20-24             1:36:36.5   1:37:40.5      1:04.0      7:22/M
     126    Bruce Martin                                           4213         M       2  0- 0             1:36:39.8   1:36:52.4      0:12.5      7:22/M
     127    Paul Johnson                      West Point  UT       3957    39   M      22 35-39             1:36:41.0   1:36:54.5      0:13.5      7:22/M
     128    Lloyd Hafen                       Las Vegas  NV        3675    43   M      22 40-44             1:36:43.0   1:37:03.4      0:20.4      7:23/M
     129    Jeremiah Wilson                   St George  UT        5073    37   M      23 35-39             1:36:44.5   1:36:54.3      0:09.8      7:23/M
     130    Traci Hansen                      Salt Lake City  UT   3728    42   F       2 40-44             1:36:48.1   1:36:52.1      0:03.9      7:23/M
     131    Cory Lillywhite                   Bountiful  UT        4124    30   M      14 30-34             1:36:49.0   1:37:09.8      0:20.8      7:23/M
     132    Steve Mitton                                           5314    23   M       6 20-24             1:37:08.4   1:38:26.2      1:17.8      7:25/M
     133    Cheri Stevenson                   St. George  UT       4821    39   F       4 35-39             1:37:10.4   1:37:15.0      0:04.5      7:25/M
     134    Mary Nielson                      Nephi  UT            4404    50   F       1 50-54             1:37:11.4   1:38:03.4      0:51.9      7:25/M
     135    Myron Bouwhuis                    West Point  UT       3130    38   M      24 35-39             1:37:11.8   1:37:25.4      0:13.6      7:25/M
     136    Brian McCoy                       Santa Clara  UT      4245    43   M      23 40-44             1:37:17.6   1:38:34.2      1:16.5      7:25/M
     137    Neisha Rygg                       Henderson  NV        4660    34   F      15 30-34             1:37:27.3   1:37:28.7      0:01.4      7:26/M
     138    Zac Miner                         West Jordan  UT      4300    31   M      15 30-34             1:37:27.9   1:38:21.6      0:53.7      7:26/M
     139    Ashton Murray                     Draper  UT           4356    17   M       6 15-19             1:37:30.9   1:37:40.5      0:09.6      7:26/M
     140    Janeese Summers                   Rexburg  ID          4859    34   F      16 30-34             1:37:32.3   1:39:04.6      1:32.3      7:26/M
     141    Carlee Tulett                     Orem  UT             4941    27   F       3 25-29             1:37:34.2   1:37:56.9      0:22.7      7:27/M
     142    Cason Swinn                       Las Vegas  NV        4876    30   M      16 30-34             1:37:35.2   1:37:37.1      0:01.8      7:27/M
     143    Joe Dalton                        Beaver  UT           3366    32   M      17 30-34             1:37:37.7   1:38:05.3      0:27.6      7:27/M
     144    Curtis Spragg                     Washington  UT       4798    31   M      18 30-34             1:37:45.9   1:37:58.7      0:12.7      7:27/M
     145    Nicole Hurst                      St George  UT        3870    41   F       3 40-44             1:37:46.0   1:37:47.4      0:01.3      7:27/M
     146    Daniel Nielson                    Provo  UT            4408    47   M      13 45-49             1:37:46.1   1:37:58.9      0:12.7      7:27/M
     147    Brad Gygi                         Salt Lake City  UT   3672    35   M      25 35-39             1:37:46.8   1:38:31.6      0:44.7      7:27/M
     148    Tyler Cheney                      Petersboro  UT       3268    16   M       7 15-19             1:37:48.8   1:38:17.2      0:28.3      7:28/M
     149    Camille Breinholt                 Springville  UT      3157    25   F       4 25-29             1:37:49.8   1:38:12.5      0:22.7      7:28/M
     150    Monique Torres                    Murray  UT           4928    24   F       4 20-24             1:37:51.0   1:37:59.6      0:08.6      7:28/M
     151    Brett Bell                        Farmington  UT       3074    36   M      26 35-39             1:37:56.9   1:38:18.0      0:21.0      7:28/M
     152    Brian Phillips                    Syracuse  UT         4519    27   M      11 25-29             1:37:57.0   1:38:17.8      0:20.8      7:28/M
     153    Ryan Harmon                       Riverton  UT         3737    32   M      19 30-34             1:37:57.0   1:38:15.1      0:18.0      7:28/M
     154    Anatoliy Zharkikh                 Cottonwood Heights   5117    27   M      12 25-29             1:37:59.2   1:38:10.0      0:10.8      7:28/M
     155    Susan Morby                       St. Geroge  UT       4321    33   F      17 30-34             1:38:04.3   1:38:29.3      0:25.0      7:29/M
     156    Joshua Beall                      Rialto  CA           3048    28   M      13 25-29             1:38:07.9   1:38:30.5      0:22.5      7:29/M
     157    Ben Nichols                       Sandy  UT            4393    43   M      24 40-44             1:38:09.9   1:38:14.1      0:04.2      7:29/M
     158    Trisha Baird                      Washington  UT       2993    35   F       5 35-39             1:38:14.3   1:38:18.7      0:04.4      7:30/M
     159    Bob Hermandson                    St George  UT        3783    32   M      20 30-34             1:38:14.6   1:38:33.5      0:18.9      7:30/M
     160    Jonathan Kinzinger                Salt Lake City  UT   4027    38   M      27 35-39             1:38:21.4   1:38:40.8      0:19.3      7:30/M
     161    Andrew Peterson                   Salt Lake City  UT   4511    34   M      21 30-34             1:38:33.1   1:38:42.6      0:09.5      7:31/M
     162    Dana Anderson                     American Fork  UT    2962    28   F       5 25-29             1:38:33.4   1:38:35.9      0:02.4      7:31/M
     163    Whitli Godderidge                 Smithfield  UT       3623    20   F       5 20-24             1:38:35.1   1:39:54.9      1:19.7      7:31/M
     164    Kevin Wright                      Spanish Fork  UT     5093    28   M      14 25-29             1:38:36.2   1:38:38.3      0:02.1      7:31/M
     165    Robert  N. Jones                  Mapleton  UT         3980    39   M      28 35-39             1:38:37.4   1:38:56.2      0:18.8      7:31/M
     166    Kevin Kuhni                       Orem  UT             4047    53   M       5 50-54             1:38:37.5   1:39:01.9      0:24.3      7:31/M
     167    Kim Wilkey                        Herriman  UT         5048    45   M      14 45-49             1:38:38.7   1:39:04.6      0:25.9      7:31/M
     168    Jose Jimenez                      Washington  UT       3935    **   M       3  0- 0             1:38:49.9   1:39:08.7      0:18.7      7:32/M
     169    Kristopher Lange                  Holladay  UT         4062    24   M       7 20-24             1:38:50.2   1:39:08.7      0:18.5      7:32/M
     170    Brad Christman                    St George  UT        3303    17   M       8 15-19             1:38:58.3   1:40:59.5      2:01.1      7:33/M
     171    Hal Amos                          Spanish Fork  UT     2938    55   M       3 55-59             1:38:58.8   1:39:23.1      0:24.2      7:33/M
     172    Robert Lawrence                   Provo  UT            4086    56   M       4 55-59             1:39:02.9   1:39:08.4      0:05.5      7:33/M
     173    Steve Haslam                      Cottonwood Heights   3753    53   M       6 50-54             1:39:03.8   1:39:07.5      0:03.7      7:33/M
     174    Doug Barton                       Walnut Creek  CA     3036    54   M       7 50-54             1:39:05.9   1:39:26.0      0:20.1      7:33/M
     175    Cedric Colby                      St George  UT        3313    32   M      22 30-34             1:39:10.0   1:41:11.3      2:01.3      7:34/M
     176    Teena Jensen                      West Jordan  UT      3924    38   F       6 35-39             1:39:21.9   1:39:56.2      0:34.3      7:35/M
     177    Laura Morin                       Murray  UT           4325    26   F       6 25-29             1:39:23.6   1:39:33.8      0:10.2      7:35/M
     178    Adam Dewaal                       Salt Lake  UT        3409    46   M      15 45-49             1:39:23.7   1:41:16.3      1:52.5      7:35/M
     179    Stephanie Allen                   Salt Lake City  UT   2924    40   F       4 40-44             1:39:24.3   1:39:35.2      0:10.9      7:35/M
     180    Camille Stringam                  River Heights  UT    4845    39   F       7 35-39             1:39:26.5   1:39:35.7      0:09.2      7:35/M
     181    Sean Erickson                                          5293    26   M      15 25-29             1:39:31.7   1:40:36.1      1:04.4      7:35/M
     182    Erin Summers                      West Jordan  UT      4861    33   F      18 30-34             1:39:34.9   1:39:45.0      0:10.0      7:36/M
     183    Julie Bradshaw                    American Fork  UT    3149    31   F      19 30-34             1:39:37.0   1:40:00.3      0:23.2      7:36/M
     184    Natalie Christensen               Saint George  UT     3291    34   F      20 30-34             1:39:38.2   1:39:42.7      0:04.5      7:36/M
     185    Vanessa Heber                     Spanish Fork  UT     3769    38   F       8 35-39             1:39:40.3   1:40:44.6      1:04.3      7:36/M
     186    Jill Rucker                       Spanish Fork  UT     4652    42   F       5 40-44             1:39:40.3   1:40:44.5      1:04.1      7:36/M
     187    Marisa Denison                    Mapleton  UT         3401    42   F       6 40-44             1:39:40.7   1:40:44.5      1:03.8      7:36/M
     188    Timothy Cragun                    North Las Vegas  NV  3346    41   M      25 40-44             1:39:45.5   1:40:20.0      0:34.5      7:37/M
     189    William Putnam                    Cedar City  UT       4556    26   M      16 25-29             1:39:53.2   1:41:07.4      1:14.1      7:37/M
     190    Amy Shields                       Tooele  UT           4705    20   F       6 20-24             1:39:53.7   1:41:15.5      1:21.7      7:37/M
     191    Amanda Meredith-Dunlop            Salt Lake City  UT   4273    31   F      21 30-34             1:40:08.1   1:40:17.9      0:09.8      7:38/M
     192    Michelle Putnam                   South Jordan  UT     4557    41   F       7 40-44             1:40:15.4   1:40:55.0      0:39.5      7:39/M
     193    Shane Stevens                     N. Odgen  UT         4820    51   M       8 50-54             1:40:16.3   1:40:43.7      0:27.4      7:39/M
     194    Dustin Ence                       Laverkin  UT         3485    36   M      29 35-39             1:40:16.9   1:40:31.5      0:14.6      7:39/M
     195    Preston Keller                    Salt Lake  UT        4003    21   M       8 20-24             1:40:18.6   1:41:13.9      0:55.2      7:39/M
     196    Steve Minagil                     Las Vegas  NV        4299    60   M       2 60-64             1:40:20.4   1:40:52.7      0:32.2      7:39/M
     197    Jonathan Sudberry                 Minneapolis  MN      4851    39   M      30 35-39             1:40:24.8   1:42:00.5      1:35.7      7:39/M
     198    Melanie Grimaud                   Perry  UT            3651    38   F       9 35-39             1:40:25.9   1:40:49.6      0:23.6      7:40/M
     199    Peggy Peterson                    South Jordan  UT     4507    43   F       8 40-44             1:40:27.4   1:41:16.5      0:49.0      7:40/M
     200    James Alejandro                   Las Vegas  NV        2919    48   M      16 45-49             1:40:32.0   1:40:42.8      0:10.7      7:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    Angelo Biasi                      Parowan  UT          3103    32   M      23 30-34             1:40:32.4   1:41:11.2      0:38.8      7:40/M
     202    Scott Olson                       Woods Cross  UT      4433    31   M      24 30-34             1:40:44.9   1:43:02.9      2:17.9      7:41/M
     203    Mallory Reese                     North Las Vegas  NV  4584    18   F       1 15-19             1:40:54.7   1:42:02.8      1:08.0      7:42/M
     204    Mandi Beard                       Hurricane  UT        3053    34   F      22 30-34             1:41:01.8   1:41:01.9      0:00.1      7:42/M
     205    Shirley Leydsman                  Ivins  UT            4122    39   F      10 35-39             1:41:05.2   1:41:21.5      0:16.2      7:43/M
     206    Kevin Michels                     Sandy  UT            4280    22   M       9 20-24             1:41:07.6   1:41:57.7      0:50.1      7:43/M
     207    Jorge Rosa                        Provo  UT            4633    36   M      31 35-39             1:41:07.9   1:41:15.1      0:07.2      7:43/M
     208    Kent Lawrence                     Chandler  AZ         4087    44   M      26 40-44             1:41:22.1   1:41:43.0      0:20.8      7:44/M
     209    Chad Burt                         Sandy  UT            3205    47   M      17 45-49             1:41:25.9   1:41:30.5      0:04.5      7:44/M
     210    Chelsey Smith                     Henderson  NV        4754    27   F       7 25-29             1:41:31.0   1:42:34.5      1:03.4      7:45/M
     211    Kris Lundell                      South Jordan  UT     4156    47   M      18 45-49             1:41:32.6   1:41:43.2      0:10.5      7:45/M
     212    Jared Havens                      Lehi  UT             3761    32   M      25 30-34             1:41:42.9   1:42:45.5      1:02.6      7:45/M
     213    Rebecca Hatch                     Saint George  UT     3760    32   F      23 30-34             1:41:43.3   1:42:48.9      1:05.6      7:46/M
     214    Mindy Smith                       Washington  UT       4760    29   F       8 25-29             1:41:45.5   1:42:51.6      1:06.0      7:46/M
     215    Phillip Goold                     Draper  UT           5246    49   M      19 45-49             1:41:47.7   1:41:59.0      0:11.3      7:46/M
     216    Whitney Phillips                  Bountiful  UT        4520    47   M      20 45-49             1:41:50.3   1:42:48.9      0:58.5      7:46/M
     217    Paige Montgomery                  St George  UT        4311    19   F       2 15-19             1:41:53.5   1:41:54.9      0:01.4      7:46/M
     218    Carrie Nelson                     Lindon  UT           4375    48   F       1 45-49             1:41:54.3   1:41:57.0      0:02.7      7:46/M
     219    Travis Goulding                   Glendale  AZ         3633    32   M      26 30-34             1:41:57.7   1:42:25.6      0:27.9      7:47/M
     220    Jerilee Erickson                  West Jordan  UT      3490    31   F      24 30-34             1:42:02.2   1:43:14.9      1:12.6      7:47/M
     221    Jason Barnett                     Layton  UT           3018    39   M      32 35-39             1:42:04.3   1:42:29.9      0:25.5      7:47/M
     222    Sarah Hurst                       Santa Fe  NM         3866    38   F      11 35-39             1:42:07.9   1:42:34.4      0:26.5      7:47/M
     223    Gavin Gough                       Salt Lake City  UT   3631    31   M      27 30-34             1:42:13.2   1:43:00.5      0:47.3      7:48/M
     224    Steve Leslie                      Las Vegas  NV        4115    41   M      27 40-44             1:42:15.9   1:43:30.6      1:14.7      7:48/M
     225    Martin Wright                     Orem  UT             5092    51   M       9 50-54             1:42:17.9   1:42:20.7      0:02.8      7:48/M
     226    Scott Goodell                     Salt Lake City  UT   3625    48   M      21 45-49             1:42:35.3   1:43:29.7      0:54.4      7:49/M
     227    Hattie Hutchings                  Payson  UT           3875    34   F      25 30-34             1:42:38.1   1:43:27.6      0:49.5      7:50/M
     228    Deveree Chapman                   Draper  UT           3255    26   F       9 25-29             1:42:45.0   1:43:01.8      0:16.7      7:50/M
     229    Roberto Piedra                    Hurricane  UT        4522    34   M      28 30-34             1:42:52.1   1:42:57.0      0:04.8      7:51/M
     230    Ron Castleton                     Sandy  UT            3243    49   M      22 45-49             1:43:01.7   1:43:22.7      0:21.0      7:51/M
     231    Clay Simmons                      Salem  UT            4727    48   M      23 45-49             1:43:01.8   1:43:49.2      0:47.4      7:51/M
     232    Tanner Simmons                    Logan  UT            4729    24   M      10 20-24             1:43:02.1   1:44:22.1      1:20.0      7:52/M
     233    Michael Peterson                  South Jordan  UT     4508    45   M      24 45-49             1:43:14.1   1:44:03.1      0:48.9      7:52/M
     234    James Ottesen                     St George  UT        4439    48   M      25 45-49             1:43:20.2   1:43:38.2      0:17.9      7:53/M
     235    Jill Williams                     Kanab  UT            5064    35   F      12 35-39             1:43:30.2   1:44:42.0      1:11.8      7:54/M
     236    Laura Bean                        St George  UT        3052    34   F      26 30-34             1:43:34.4   1:44:25.2      0:50.7      7:54/M
     237    Brian Wells                       Eagle Mountain  UT   5020    31   M      29 30-34             1:43:35.0   1:43:40.5      0:05.4      7:54/M
     238    Todd Child                        Salt Lake City  UT   3272    49   M      26 45-49             1:43:35.9   1:45:01.8      1:25.9      7:54/M
     239    Stacy Trotter                     Santa Clara  UT      4934    47   M      27 45-49             1:43:36.5   1:44:10.0      0:33.5      7:54/M
     240    Chris Sanders                     Riverton  UT         4667    38   M      33 35-39             1:43:38.3   1:43:58.6      0:20.2      7:54/M
     241    Tami Madsen                       Las Vegas  NV        4177    38   F      13 35-39             1:43:41.2   1:44:30.2      0:49.0      7:55/M
     242    Shalees Johnson                   Syracuse  UT         3958    41   F       9 40-44             1:43:42.4   1:44:20.2      0:37.7      7:55/M
     243    Adrian Toledo                     Logan  UT            4922    40   M      28 40-44             1:43:43.7   1:44:04.8      0:21.0      7:55/M
     244    Josh Wright                       Springville  UT      5095    31   M      30 30-34             1:43:44.6   1:44:03.9      0:19.3      7:55/M
     245    Kim Jefferson                     Henderson  NV        3908    48   F       2 45-49             1:43:47.2   1:44:48.2      1:01.0      7:55/M
     246    Gretchen Margetts                 Salt Lake City  UT   4203    47   F       3 45-49             1:43:48.8   1:44:57.7      1:08.9      7:55/M
     247    Carrie McAdam                     Salt Lake City  UT   4231    46   F       4 45-49             1:43:49.1   1:44:58.0      1:08.8      7:55/M
     248    Kristyn Allred                    Williamsburg  VA     2935    46   F       5 45-49             1:43:51.0   1:44:28.9      0:37.9      7:55/M
     249    Marie Mullen                      Salt Lake City  UT   4342    40   F      10 40-44             1:43:53.1   1:44:50.5      0:57.4      7:55/M
     250    Matt Ellis                        Pleasant Grove  UT   3477    14   M       2  1-14             1:43:57.0   1:44:15.6      0:18.6      7:56/M
     251    Kelli Stephenson                  Riverton  UT         4817    37   F      14 35-39             1:44:00.3   1:45:02.7      1:02.3      7:56/M
     252    Bill Miller                       Riverton  UT         4290    32   M      31 30-34             1:44:01.1   1:45:03.5      1:02.3      7:56/M
     253    Rees Madsen                       Layton  UT           4181    19   M       9 15-19             1:44:08.9   1:44:16.8      0:07.8      7:57/M
     254    Brian Austin                      Logan  UT            2986    33   M      32 30-34             1:44:11.4   1:44:51.4      0:39.9      7:57/M
     255    Jeff Reeder                       South Jordan  UT     4579    34   M      33 30-34             1:44:14.9   1:47:15.3      3:00.3      7:57/M
     256    Jeremy Chapman                    St George  UT        3257    32   M      34 30-34             1:44:19.9   1:44:33.4      0:13.5      7:57/M
     257    Joniene Chapman                   St George  UT        3256    30   F      27 30-34             1:44:20.1   1:44:33.8      0:13.7      7:57/M
     258    Carl Grimaud                      Perry  UT            3652    38   M      34 35-39             1:44:21.3   1:44:45.0      0:23.6      7:58/M
     259    Gregg Carlson                     Vernal  UT           3236    31   M      35 30-34             1:44:21.9   1:44:46.4      0:24.4      7:58/M
     260    Warren Brandow                    Cedar Hills  UT      3154    46   M      28 45-49             1:44:23.4   1:44:41.2      0:17.8      7:58/M
     261    Heather Whitworth                 Orem  UT             5040    33   F      28 30-34             1:44:24.0   1:44:41.3      0:17.3      7:58/M
     262    Cathie Carlson                    Sandy  UT            3233    55   F       1 55-59             1:44:24.3   1:45:17.8      0:53.5      7:58/M
     263    Bryan Ewell                       Ogden  UT            3509    31   M      36 30-34             1:44:24.7   1:45:23.7      0:58.9      7:58/M
     264    Jared Jones                       Heber City  UT       3982    31   M      37 30-34             1:44:29.2   1:45:40.1      1:10.9      7:58/M
     265    Rachel Ence                       St. George  UT       3484    29   F      10 25-29             1:44:30.2   1:44:36.4      0:06.1      7:58/M
     266    Brooke Reynolds                   Santa Clara  UT      4590    37   F      15 35-39             1:44:30.2   1:44:36.1      0:05.8      7:58/M
     267    John Eye                          Cedar City  UT       3510    45   M      29 45-49             1:44:30.5   1:45:09.9      0:39.4      7:58/M
     268    Jenna Erickson                    Sandy  UT            3495    16   F       3 15-19             1:44:31.0   1:45:33.6      1:02.6      7:58/M
     269    Kevin Weston                      St. George  UT       5024    29   M      17 25-29             1:44:31.6   1:45:42.0      1:10.3      7:58/M
     270    Heidi Maestas                     West Jordan  UT      4185    33   F      29 30-34             1:44:32.4   1:44:56.1      0:23.7      7:58/M
     271    Joel Pilling                      Provo  UT            4528    39   M      35 35-39             1:44:33.7   1:44:46.6      0:12.9      7:58/M
     272    Steve Monson                      Springville  UT      4307    39   M      36 35-39             1:44:33.9   1:45:37.3      1:03.4      7:58/M
     273    Curry Michels                     Los Angeles  CA      4278    34   F      30 30-34             1:44:34.0   1:44:49.9      0:15.8      7:59/M
     274    David Palmer                      St. George  UT       4450    33   M      38 30-34             1:44:37.9   1:45:02.8      0:24.9      7:59/M
     275    William Mangum                    Lindon  UT           4193    49   M      30 45-49             1:44:48.0   1:44:52.9      0:04.9      8:00/M
     276    Monique Benard                    Ogden  UT            3080    41   F      11 40-44             1:44:55.1   1:45:18.4      0:23.2      8:00/M
     277    Bob Van Slyke                     Logan  UT            4965    58   M       5 55-59             1:45:02.5   1:45:47.1      0:44.5      8:01/M
     278    Jen Wakley                        Chubbuck  ID         4979    29   F      11 25-29             1:45:05.6   1:46:22.9      1:17.3      8:01/M
     279    Kim Evans                         Chubbuck  ID         3502    32   F      31 30-34             1:45:05.9   1:46:23.2      1:17.3      8:01/M
     280    David Browning                    Las Vegas  NV        3183    42   M      29 40-44             1:45:17.3   1:45:29.1      0:11.8      8:02/M
     281    Curtis Ching                      Las Vegas  NV        3275    41   M      30 40-44             1:45:17.6   1:45:29.3      0:11.6      8:02/M
     282    Mckenzie Mauigoa                  Orem  UT             4223    25   F      12 25-29             1:45:18.5   1:45:30.2      0:11.7      8:02/M
     283    Jennifer Richards                 Las Vegas  NV        4595    38   F      16 35-39             1:45:19.8   1:46:04.6      0:44.8      8:02/M
     284    Locke Ettinger                    St George  UT        3498    50   M      10 50-54             1:45:21.2   1:47:35.3      2:14.1      8:02/M
     285    Jacob Jensen                      N Las Vegas  NV      3921    29   M      18 25-29             1:45:23.5   1:46:49.0      1:25.4      8:02/M
     286    Mindy Hong                        Pocatello  ID        3825    32   F      32 30-34             1:45:24.1   1:47:43.9      2:19.7      8:02/M
     287    Brooke Burton                     Salt Lake City  UT   3208    35   F      17 35-39             1:45:25.9   1:46:27.5      1:01.5      8:02/M
     288    Siobhan Snyder                    Henderson  NV        4775    48   F       6 45-49             1:45:26.2   1:45:29.6      0:03.3      8:03/M
     289    Jaine Montgomery                  St George  UT        4312    19   F       4 15-19             1:45:30.3   1:45:32.3      0:02.0      8:03/M
     290    Lynette Borup                     Orem  UT             3126    49   F       7 45-49             1:45:34.2   1:45:46.0      0:11.8      8:03/M
     291    Allison Robbins                   West Jordan  UT      4609    30   F      33 30-34             1:45:34.2   1:46:40.2      1:06.0      8:03/M
     292    Jayne Wilson                      Lehi  UT             5070    55   F       2 55-59             1:45:36.7   1:46:59.6      1:22.8      8:03/M
     293    Wade Anderson                     Gunnison  UT         2954    31   M      39 30-34             1:45:37.4   1:46:20.0      0:42.5      8:03/M
     294    Diana Telford                     Spanish Fork  UT     4890    34   F      34 30-34             1:45:38.3   1:46:02.9      0:24.5      8:03/M
     295    Dan Kerns                         South Ogden  UT      4011    53   M      11 50-54             1:45:45.0   1:46:13.6      0:28.6      8:04/M
     296    Melinda Kerns                     South Ogden  UT      4012    47   F       8 45-49             1:45:45.7   1:46:13.4      0:27.6      8:04/M
     297    Dennis Budd                       Leeds  UT            3192    60   M       3 60-64             1:45:46.0   1:45:46.5      0:00.5      8:04/M
     298    Jessica Perry                     Herrieman  UT        4494    30   F      35 30-34             1:45:46.7   1:45:48.4      0:01.7      8:04/M
     299    Amy Acevedo                       South Jordan  UT     2906    26   F      13 25-29             1:45:55.2   1:47:20.1      1:24.8      8:05/M
     300    Tom Holzhauer Jr.                 Washington  UT       3823    51   M      12 50-54             1:45:59.7   1:46:11.0      0:11.3      8:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     301    Kevin Tobias                      Layton  UT           4918    52   M      13 50-54             1:46:03.1   1:46:44.8      0:41.7      8:05/M
     302    Ryan Seare                                             5301    37   M      37 35-39             1:46:09.4   1:47:18.1      1:08.6      8:06/M
     303    Michelle Demoss                   Pocatello  ID        3398    38   F      18 35-39             1:46:11.4   1:46:17.5      0:06.1      8:06/M
     304    Victoria Simmons                  Saint George  UT     4732    35   F      19 35-39             1:46:12.9   1:46:32.6      0:19.7      8:06/M
     305    Nicholas Loosle                   Highland  TX         4141    17   M      10 15-19             1:46:16.0   1:47:02.0      0:45.9      8:06/M
     306    Leslie Barton                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3033    29   F      14 25-29             1:46:20.3   1:47:22.7      1:02.3      8:07/M
     307    Gynene Manuirirangi               Las Vegas  NV        4195    42   F      12 40-44             1:46:41.5   1:47:26.0      0:44.4      8:08/M
     308    Dale Rowley                       Santaquin  UT        4650    50   M      14 50-54             1:46:42.4   1:48:23.2      1:40.7      8:08/M
     309    Steven Howard                     Mantua  UT           3841    51   M      15 50-54             1:46:43.2   1:48:17.4      1:34.2      8:08/M
     310    Dean Bullock                      S Jordan  UT         3194    57   M       6 55-59             1:46:47.3   1:48:37.1      1:49.7      8:09/M
     311    Cory Carroll                      Delta  UT            3239    34   M      40 30-34             1:46:53.5   1:48:20.0      1:26.5      8:09/M
     312    Gary Ladle                        Salt Lake  UT        4050    65   M       1 65-69             1:46:59.6   1:47:00.4      0:00.8      8:10/M
     313    Joseph Thomas                     Boise  ID            4905    42   M      31 40-44             1:47:02.6   1:47:05.9      0:03.3      8:10/M
     314    Scott Larson                      Salt Lake City  UT   4075    31   M      41 30-34             1:47:06.2   1:48:48.2      1:42.0      8:10/M
     315    Chase Zaremba                     St. George  UT       5113    21   M      11 20-24             1:47:08.2   1:48:53.4      1:45.1      8:10/M
     316    Hazel Riley                       Ogdent  UT           4605    53   F       2 50-54             1:47:08.3   1:47:38.6      0:30.3      8:10/M
     317    Brenda Olsen                      Las Vegsa  NV        4428    40   F      13 40-44             1:47:09.7   1:47:54.9      0:45.1      8:10/M
     318    Linda Matheson                    Lindon  UT           4218    45   F       9 45-49             1:47:10.8   1:47:22.6      0:11.7      8:10/M
     319    Todd Tripp                        Las Vegas  NV        5304    50   M      16 50-54             1:47:12.2   1:48:21.6      1:09.4      8:11/M
     320    Lisa Dabell                       Provo  UT            3360    27   F      15 25-29             1:47:19.7   1:48:17.9      0:58.2      8:11/M
     321    David Telian                      Park City  UT        4892    24   M      12 20-24             1:47:21.8   1:48:19.1      0:57.3      8:11/M
     322    Cortney Davis                     Logan  UT            3379    30   M      42 30-34             1:47:22.1   1:48:19.1      0:57.0      8:11/M
     323    Robert Tubman                     Page  AZ             4938    41   M      32 40-44             1:47:22.8   1:48:45.6      1:22.8      8:11/M
     324    Kristin Gardner                   West Jordan  UT      3599    30   F      36 30-34             1:47:23.8   1:48:37.4      1:13.5      8:11/M
     325    Matthew Dubois                    Salt Lake City  UT   3430    29   M      19 25-29             1:47:25.4   1:48:18.8      0:53.4      8:12/M
     326    Shelly Thomas                     Hurricane  UT        4903    40   F      14 40-44             1:47:26.0   1:48:42.6      1:16.6      8:12/M
     327    Kasie Watts                       Hurricane  UT        5001    38   F      20 35-39             1:47:28.0   1:48:44.7      1:16.7      8:12/M
     328    Dick Kirkwood                     American Fork  UT    4031    72   M       1 70-74             1:47:28.5   1:47:53.2      0:24.7      8:12/M
     329    Jessica Zincke                    Pleasant Grove  UT   5119    23   F       7 20-24             1:47:33.0   1:49:13.3      1:40.3      8:12/M
     330    Chad Grundy                       South Jordan  UT     3658    33   M      43 30-34             1:47:39.0   1:48:39.9      1:00.9      8:13/M
     331    Darrell Flenner                   Lake Havasu City  A  3542    44   M      33 40-44             1:47:41.3   1:48:59.7      1:18.4      8:13/M
     332    Brett Brindley                    Enoch  UT            3163    32   M      44 30-34             1:47:50.6   1:48:15.5      0:24.8      8:14/M
     333    Larry Hutchings                   Payson  UT           3876    39   M      38 35-39             1:47:58.7   1:49:44.1      1:45.3      8:14/M
     334    Linda Patterson                   Spanish Fork  UT     4468    35   F      21 35-39             1:48:06.4   1:48:42.1      0:35.6      8:15/M
     335    Tom Herbert                       Orem  UT             3782    47   M      31 45-49             1:48:10.7   1:49:18.9      1:08.1      8:15/M
     336    Rick Ives                         Moorpark  CA         3893    25   M      20 25-29             1:48:14.1   1:50:14.1      2:00.0      8:15/M
     337    Carl Matta                        St George  UT        4220    17   M      11 15-19             1:48:15.0   1:50:16.1      2:01.0      8:15/M
     338    Joey Spendlove                    Ogden  UT            4795    30   M      45 30-34             1:48:17.3   1:50:26.1      2:08.7      8:16/M
     339    Brandon Marchant                  South Jordan  UT     4201    38   M      39 35-39             1:48:19.3   1:50:03.3      1:44.0      8:16/M
     340    Kristin Marchant                  South Jordan  UT     4200    38   F      22 35-39             1:48:19.5   1:50:03.4      1:43.9      8:16/M
     341    Nicholas Gallagher                Las Vegas  NV        3592    51   M      17 50-54             1:48:21.5   1:48:33.8      0:12.2      8:16/M
     342    Justin Snyder                     Washington  UT       4774    40   M      34 40-44             1:48:23.6   1:50:29.8      2:06.1      8:16/M
     343    Carrie Mayne                      Salt Lake City  UT   4228    37   F      23 35-39             1:48:24.5   1:50:08.9      1:44.4      8:16/M
     344    Michelle Anderson                 Draper  UT           2959    32   F      37 30-34             1:48:31.1   1:48:39.1      0:08.0      8:17/M
     345    Jake Jessop                       Sandy  UT            3933    39   M      40 35-39             1:48:31.4   1:49:50.0      1:18.6      8:17/M
     346    Riley Beck                        Las Vegas  NV        3056    14   M       3  1-14             1:48:31.6   1:48:40.3      0:08.7      8:17/M
     347    Elizabeth Hurst                   St. George  UT       3871    38   F      24 35-39             1:48:33.1   1:49:43.4      1:10.2      8:17/M
     348    Lisa Oldridge                     Calgary  AB          4419    41   F      15 40-44             1:48:33.4   1:49:51.5      1:18.1      8:17/M
     349    Phil Raddall                      West Des Moines  IA  4561    43   M      35 40-44             1:48:34.9   1:49:57.3      1:22.3      8:17/M
     350    Gary Goold                                             3628    **   M       4  0- 0             1:48:36.1   1:50:01.0      1:24.9      8:17/M
     351    Melinda Sheridan                  Mt. Green  UT        4702    38   F      25 35-39             1:48:40.6   1:49:17.9      0:37.3      8:17/M
     352    Henry Sittner                     Fulton  MD           4741    51   M      18 50-54             1:48:44.2   1:50:31.6      1:47.4      8:18/M
     353    Brent Bell                        Sandy  UT            3073    54   M      19 50-54             1:48:44.6   1:49:51.3      1:06.6      8:18/M
     354    Bryan Miles                       Ivins  UT            4286    39   M      41 35-39             1:48:47.3   1:50:33.9      1:46.6      8:18/M
     355    Michael Meek                      Washington  UT       4269    52   M      20 50-54             1:48:47.7   1:49:28.7      0:41.0      8:18/M
     356    Richard Whitelaw                  Beryl  UT            5031    40   M      36 40-44             1:48:51.0   1:51:58.0      3:07.0      8:18/M
     357    Jon Jensen                        Providence  UT       3918    24   M      13 20-24             1:48:57.2   1:50:17.7      1:20.5      8:19/M
     358    Amy Rosevear                      Sandy  UT            4640    31   F      38 30-34             1:48:57.9   1:50:13.5      1:15.5      8:19/M
     359    Erica Roberts                     Lehi  UT             4618    30   F      39 30-34             1:49:04.2   1:50:26.1      1:21.8      8:19/M
     360    Jenifer Hanley                    North Las Vegas  NV  3704    41   F      16 40-44             1:49:08.0   1:50:22.6      1:14.5      8:19/M
     361    Derek Butters                     Highland  UT         3215    43   M      37 40-44             1:49:09.0   1:49:31.3      0:22.2      8:20/M
     362    Jennie Steele                     Hawthorne  CA        4811    38   F      26 35-39             1:49:09.4   1:50:35.1      1:25.6      8:20/M
     363    Jennifer George                   Sandy  UT            3606    44   F      17 40-44             1:49:09.4   1:51:00.1      1:50.6      8:20/M
     364    Charles Steele                    Hawthorne  CA        4812    48   M      32 45-49             1:49:09.5   1:50:34.8      1:25.3      8:20/M
     365    Mandy Sloan                       Murray  UT           4746    28   F      16 25-29             1:49:14.1   1:50:54.2      1:40.1      8:20/M
     366    Doug Froelich                     St George  UT        3579    47   M      33 45-49             1:49:14.8   1:50:17.6      1:02.7      8:20/M
     367    Linn Sweeney                                           5321    23   F       8 20-24             1:49:15.9   1:50:34.0      1:18.1      8:20/M
     368    Dave Bean                         Layton  UT           3050    37   M      42 35-39             1:49:16.3   1:50:24.2      1:07.9      8:20/M
     369    Holly Bean                        Layton  UT           3051    35   F      27 35-39             1:49:16.3   1:50:24.3      1:07.9      8:20/M
     370    Erika Beckstrom                   Mountain Green  UT   3062    34   F      40 30-34             1:49:18.8   1:49:53.8      0:35.0      8:20/M
     371    Jon Middleton                     Sandy  UT            4283    31   M      46 30-34             1:49:19.8   1:50:51.6      1:31.7      8:20/M
     372    David Westerby                    Saint George  UT     5023    63   M       4 60-64             1:49:21.2   1:50:11.4      0:50.1      8:20/M
     373    Kent Landvatter                   Salt Lake City  UT   4059    57   M       7 55-59             1:49:27.1   1:50:33.4      1:06.3      8:21/M
     374    Michael Wells                     Las Vegas  NV        5018    14   M       4  1-14             1:49:27.5   1:50:30.6      1:03.1      8:21/M
     375    Kayli Butters                     Highland  UT         3213    20   F       9 20-24             1:49:29.8   1:49:29.8                  8:21/M
     376    Amber Pommarane                   Grand Junction  CO   4531    32   F      41 30-34             1:49:31.0   1:51:11.2      1:40.1      8:21/M
     377    James Bonggat                     Chula Vista  CA      3120    37   M      43 35-39             1:49:35.7   1:49:38.8      0:03.0      8:22/M
     378    Matt Miller                       Bountiful  UT        4292    38   M      44 35-39             1:49:46.5   1:50:37.9      0:51.4      8:22/M
     379    Jenny Gray                        Bountiful  UT        3642    35   F      28 35-39             1:49:46.5   1:50:37.8      0:51.2      8:22/M
     380    Steve Barton                      Elmo  UT             3032    63   M       5 60-64             1:49:48.7   1:51:14.7      1:26.0      8:23/M
     381    James Clark                       Toquerville  UT      3305    30   M      47 30-34             1:49:51.1   1:50:34.2      0:43.1      8:23/M
     382    Jason Hall                        Bluffdale  UT        3692    36   M      45 35-39             1:49:51.3   1:50:29.7      0:38.3      8:23/M
     383    Aaron Roundy                      N Salt Lake  UT      4645    31   M      48 30-34             1:49:52.4   1:50:50.4      0:58.0      8:23/M
     384    Dan Porter                                             5268    36   M      46 35-39             1:49:52.5   1:50:05.4      0:12.8      8:23/M
     385    Jaquel Lillywhite                 Bountiful  UT        4123    30   F      42 30-34             1:49:54.5   1:50:35.3      0:40.7      8:23/M
     386    Stacie Palmer                     Mountain Green  UT   4451    34   F      43 30-34             1:49:54.6   1:50:29.8      0:35.2      8:23/M
     387    Megan Belmont                     St George  UT        3077    22   F      10 20-24             1:49:55.0   1:50:32.6      0:37.5      8:23/M
     388    Anthony Elangovan                 Salt Lake City  UT   3472    24   M      14 20-24             1:49:56.8   1:50:31.1      0:34.2      8:23/M
     389    Pam Wright                        Springville  UT      5091    52   F       3 50-54             1:49:57.4   1:50:17.9      0:20.5      8:23/M
     390    Jenna Rhoads                      Las Vegas  NV        4591    38   F      29 35-39             1:49:59.2   1:50:51.5      0:52.3      8:23/M
     391    Jana Anderson                     Saint George  UT     2950    42   F      18 40-44             1:50:00.1   1:50:58.3      0:58.1      8:23/M
     392    Trisha Newport                    Wesr Valley  UT      5283    34   F      44 30-34             1:50:00.3   1:51:48.2      1:47.8      8:23/M
     393    Jacki Cameron                     Mountain Green  UT   3223    37   F      30 35-39             1:50:01.5   1:50:36.8      0:35.3      8:24/M
     394    Lance Himelright                  Washington  UT       3803    45   M      34 45-49             1:50:01.6   1:50:42.5      0:40.9      8:24/M
     395    Steven Roundy                     Las Vegas  NV        4644    16   M      12 15-19             1:50:03.8   1:52:01.9      1:58.0      8:24/M
     396    Marcus Barton                     Walnut Creek  CA     3037    24   M      15 20-24             1:50:04.4   1:51:06.4      1:01.9      8:24/M
     397    Amy Callahan                      Shelley  ID          3221    35   F      31 35-39             1:50:10.4   1:50:37.5      0:27.0      8:24/M
     398    Maranda S Carlile                 Saint George  UT     3229    30   F      45 30-34             1:50:10.7   1:51:17.8      1:07.0      8:24/M
     399    Brianna Groesbeck                 Draper  UT           3654    13   F       1  1-14             1:50:12.9   1:51:15.5      1:02.6      8:24/M
     400    Danny Richardson                  Sandy  UT            4596    58   M       8 55-59             1:50:13.4   1:51:18.2      1:04.8      8:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     401    Sina Sherifah                     Bountiful  UT        4703    30   M      49 30-34             1:50:13.6   1:51:32.0      1:18.4      8:24/M
     402    Massimo Noe                                            5260    37   M      47 35-39             1:50:15.3   1:50:54.5      0:39.1      8:25/M
     403    Thurmon Thomas                    Washington  UT       4904    32   M      50 30-34             1:50:17.2   1:52:26.8      2:09.6      8:25/M
     404    Chad Welker                       Washington  UT       5014    40   M      38 40-44             1:50:18.8   1:50:22.7      0:03.8      8:25/M
     405    Greg Brown                        Murray  UT           3180    59   M       9 55-59             1:50:20.8   1:51:39.4      1:18.5      8:25/M
     406    John Gillespie                    Orem  UT             3616    55   M      10 55-59             1:50:23.3   1:52:11.8      1:48.5      8:25/M
     407    Janelle Ott                       Riverton  UT         4437    30   F      46 30-34             1:50:26.3   1:51:55.6      1:29.3      8:25/M
     408    Alicia Perry                      Salt Lake City  UT   4492    36   F      32 35-39             1:50:27.5   1:51:53.6      1:26.0      8:25/M
     409    Don Perry                         West Jordan  UT      4493    69   M       2 65-69             1:50:27.8   1:51:53.8      1:25.9      8:25/M
     410    Callie Holmes                     North Salt Lake  UT  3816    28   F      17 25-29             1:50:28.7   1:50:45.7      0:17.0      8:26/M
     411    Richard Hoffman                   Highland  UT         3812    39   M      48 35-39             1:50:34.2   1:52:25.3      1:51.1      8:26/M
     412    Paul Mugleston                    Spanish Fork  UT     4340    36   M      49 35-39             1:50:35.0   1:51:32.9      0:57.9      8:26/M
     413    Anika Turner                      Provo  UT            4948    21   F      11 20-24             1:50:39.6   1:50:42.0      0:02.4      8:26/M
     414    Joel Beckstrand                   St George  UT        3060    41   M      39 40-44             1:50:42.5   1:52:44.5      2:02.0      8:27/M
     415    Lee Reese                         North Las Vegas  NV  4583    43   M      40 40-44             1:50:43.3   1:52:04.6      1:21.2      8:27/M
     416    Cathleen Reese                    North Las Vegas  NV  4582    40   F      19 40-44             1:50:43.4   1:52:04.6      1:21.2      8:27/M
     417    Denise Landvatter                 Salt Lake City  UT   4058    56   F       3 55-59             1:50:47.0   1:51:53.4      1:06.4      8:27/M
     418    Stephanie Harwood                 Washington  UT       3752    32   F      47 30-34             1:50:49.0   1:51:59.3      1:10.2      8:27/M
     419    Chad Ellis                        Pleasant Grove  UT   3476    44   M      41 40-44             1:50:50.7   1:51:09.5      0:18.7      8:27/M
     420    Bethany Wyatt                     La Verkin  UT        5100    44   F      20 40-44             1:50:51.4   1:51:43.6      0:52.2      8:27/M
     421    Richard Jordan                    Richfield  UT        3986    62   M       6 60-64             1:50:54.3   1:52:29.4      1:35.1      8:28/M
     422    B.j. Leonard                      Herriman  UT         4114    38   M      50 35-39             1:50:56.0   1:51:24.6      0:28.6      8:28/M
     423    Jessica Billips                   St. George  UT       3107    25   F      18 25-29             1:50:57.2   1:51:32.8      0:35.5      8:28/M
     424    Heather Baker                     Las Vegas  NV        2998    42   F      21 40-44             1:51:00.6   1:51:39.0      0:38.4      8:28/M
     425    David Foisy                       Washington  UT       3548    29   M      21 25-29             1:51:00.8   1:51:55.5      0:54.7      8:28/M
     426    Connie May                        Layton  UT           4226    60   F       1 60-64             1:51:01.1   1:51:31.7      0:30.5      8:28/M
     427    Brandon Lloyd                     Orem  UT             5324    28   M      22 25-29             1:51:03.9   1:53:24.8      2:20.8      8:28/M
     428    Laura Allan                       Provo  UT            2922    19   F       5 15-19             1:51:05.5   1:52:56.2      1:50.7      8:28/M
     429    Stephanie Dagley                  Kaysville  UT        3362    36   F      33 35-39             1:51:05.7   1:51:58.7      0:52.9      8:28/M
     430    Roger Anderson                    Layton  UT           2960    63   M       7 60-64             1:51:06.2   1:52:25.6      1:19.4      8:28/M
     431    Shannon McArthur                  Gunnison  UT         4237    41   M      42 40-44             1:51:07.7   1:51:50.4      0:42.7      8:29/M
     432    Lisa Loosle                       Highland  UT         4139    45   F      10 45-49             1:51:17.5   1:52:03.7      0:46.1      8:29/M
     433    Todd Telford                      Spanish Fork  UT     4891    40   M      43 40-44             1:51:26.1   1:51:51.1      0:24.9      8:30/M
     434    Keaton Reed                       Las Vegas  NV        4576    23   M      16 20-24             1:51:26.5   1:53:14.6      1:48.1      8:30/M
     435    Anderson Gray                     St. George  UT       3641    21   M      17 20-24             1:51:26.7   1:52:28.4      1:01.7      8:30/M
     436    Kathrine Holyoak                  Rexburg  ID          3822    45   F      11 45-49             1:51:28.6   1:53:04.7      1:36.0      8:30/M
     437    Ben Neumann                       St George  UT        4385    35   M      51 35-39             1:51:36.9   1:53:04.5      1:27.5      8:31/M
     438    Rex Carter                                             5262    70   M       2 70-74             1:51:38.4   1:52:08.8      0:30.4      8:31/M
     439    Jennifer Watson                   Lindon  UT           4999    38   F      34 35-39             1:51:38.8   1:51:42.2      0:03.4      8:31/M
     440    Todd Cox                          Ivins  UT            3342    45   M      35 45-49             1:51:41.3   1:51:43.3      0:01.9      8:31/M
     441    Laura Deru                        Morgan  UT           3407    15   F       6 15-19             1:51:42.7   1:52:18.1      0:35.4      8:31/M
     442    Art Montanesi                     St George  UT        4309    53   M      21 50-54             1:51:43.1   1:52:27.4      0:44.3      8:31/M
     443    Stephen Marsh                     Provo  UT            4211    23   M      18 20-24             1:51:48.4   1:53:45.8      1:57.3      8:32/M
     444    Shelly Hansen                     St George  UT        3726    46   F      12 45-49             1:51:55.0   1:52:47.1      0:52.1      8:32/M
     445    Laura Lovell                      West Jordan  UT      4148    30   F      48 30-34             1:52:01.2   1:52:25.6      0:24.3      8:33/M
     446    Suzette Johnson                   Inkom  ID            3959    36   F      35 35-39             1:52:03.7   1:53:58.2      1:54.5      8:33/M
     447    Kara Swallow                      Riverton  UT         4872    34   F      49 30-34             1:52:04.2   1:52:28.1      0:23.9      8:33/M
     448    Charity Hazelton                  Washington  UT       3766    30   F      50 30-34             1:52:05.3   1:52:39.6      0:34.3      8:33/M
     449    Debra Williams                    Gladstone  MO        5060    32   F      51 30-34             1:52:06.0   1:52:39.9      0:33.9      8:33/M
     450    Merrilee Peterson                 Henderson  NV        4516    41   F      22 40-44             1:52:10.9   1:53:53.7      1:42.7      8:33/M
     451    Sarah Judd                        Springville  UT      3993    35   F      36 35-39             1:52:11.1   1:53:34.4      1:23.2      8:33/M
     452    Heather Ellison                   Springville  UT      3479    36   F      37 35-39             1:52:11.2   1:53:34.5      1:23.2      8:33/M
     453    Dale Ipson                        Washington  UT       3886    43   M      44 40-44             1:52:15.5   1:52:41.6      0:26.1      8:34/M
     454    Christopher Cox                   Salt Lake City  UT   3343    29   M      23 25-29             1:52:20.4   1:53:27.7      1:07.3      8:34/M
     455    Annie Karren                      Salt Lae City  UT    3997    30   F      52 30-34             1:52:20.5   1:53:22.0      1:01.5      8:34/M
     456    David Broadbent                   Lehi  UT             3172    33   M      51 30-34             1:52:28.0   1:53:50.1      1:22.1      8:35/M
     457    Brooke Coon                       Cedar City  UT       3327    25   F      19 25-29             1:52:28.9   1:53:22.4      0:53.4      8:35/M
     458    Alex Trevino                      Harrisville  UT      4931    32   M      52 30-34             1:52:34.2   1:53:33.5      0:59.3      8:35/M
     459    Elna Perkins                      La Verkin  UT        4488    36   F      38 35-39             1:52:36.5   1:53:29.0      0:52.4      8:35/M
     460    Robert Bruderer                   South Ogden  UT      3184    31   M      53 30-34             1:52:41.8   1:52:45.7      0:03.8      8:36/M
     461    Kevin Mann                        American Fork  UT    4194    52   M      22 50-54             1:52:44.3   1:53:36.8      0:52.5      8:36/M
     462    Kenneth Nowers                    Fruit Heights  UT    4413    40   M      45 40-44             1:52:44.8   1:54:30.5      1:45.7      8:36/M
     463    Ryan Honea                                             5255    31   M      54 30-34             1:52:45.7   1:53:41.7      0:55.9      8:36/M
     464    Megan Heng                        Provo  UT            3776    25   F      20 25-29             1:52:46.5   1:53:29.5      0:42.9      8:36/M
     465    Thayne Hansen                     Ogden  UT            3731    52   M      23 50-54             1:52:47.0   1:53:14.5      0:27.5      8:36/M
     466    Laura Bartlett                    Highland  UT         3030    42   F      23 40-44             1:52:51.9   1:53:45.6      0:53.6      8:36/M
     467    Maryann Hagblom                   Taylorsville  UT     3680    52   F       4 50-54             1:52:52.7   1:53:14.5      0:21.8      8:37/M
     468    Kari Slade                        Murray  UT           4745    43   F      24 40-44             1:52:52.8   1:53:14.2      0:21.3      8:37/M
     469    Kyle Kitchen                      Layton  UT           4032    35   M      52 35-39             1:52:54.2   1:54:01.4      1:07.2      8:37/M
     470    Mike Brown                        Springville  UT      3179    29   M      24 25-29             1:52:54.5   1:54:01.2      1:06.6      8:37/M
     471    Donna Lauger                      Las Vegas  NV        4080    40   F      25 40-44             1:52:55.7   1:53:41.4      0:45.6      8:37/M
     472    Jennifer McArthur                 St. George  UT       4233    38   F      39 35-39             1:52:56.2   1:53:12.2      0:15.9      8:37/M
     473    Ira McArthur                      St George  UT        4234    38   M      53 35-39             1:52:56.6   1:53:12.6      0:16.0      8:37/M
     474    Amy Bradford                      Salt Lake City  UT   3147    36   F      40 35-39             1:52:58.7   1:54:35.5      1:36.8      8:37/M
     475    Austin Parr                       Taylorsville  UT     4463    13   M       5  1-14             1:52:59.3   1:53:27.8      0:28.4      8:37/M
     476    Shauna Peterson                   Mapleton  UT         4510    46   F      13 45-49             1:52:59.5   1:53:41.5      0:42.0      8:37/M
     477    Kelli A. Jones                    Mapleton  UT         3979    38   F      41 35-39             1:53:01.0   1:53:41.8      0:40.8      8:37/M
     478    Christie Medina                   Las Vegas  NV        4268    32   M      55 30-34             1:53:12.6   1:54:50.2      1:37.6      8:38/M
     479    Steve Martinez                    West Valley City  U  4214    43   M      46 40-44             1:53:14.5   1:54:56.7      1:42.2      8:38/M
     480    Jeff Hurst                        Ogden  UT            3869    50   M      24 50-54             1:53:15.0   1:54:05.5      0:50.5      8:38/M
     481    Cathie Hurst                      Ogden  UT            3868    47   F      14 45-49             1:53:15.0   1:54:05.5      0:50.5      8:38/M
     482    Lenora Hogue                      Fruitland  NM        3813    59   F       4 55-59             1:53:15.3   1:54:04.4      0:49.1      8:38/M
     483    Bret Gallacher                    Farmington  UT       3591    45   M      36 45-49             1:53:17.1   1:54:32.5      1:15.4      8:38/M
     484    Shannon Johnston                  Pocatello  ID        3966    41   F      26 40-44             1:53:19.9   1:55:14.4      1:54.4      8:39/M
     485    Brita Ball                        Salt Lake City  UT   3005    27   F      21 25-29             1:53:21.0   1:53:50.3      0:29.3      8:39/M
     486    Michael Taylor                    Bakersfield  CA      4887    32   M      56 30-34             1:53:22.1   1:54:17.8      0:55.6      8:39/M
     487    Susanna Lew                       Lehi  UT             4116    56   F       5 55-59             1:53:23.6   1:55:16.3      1:52.7      8:39/M
     488    Brandon Lomax                     Layton  UT           4136    24   M      19 20-24             1:53:24.4   1:53:56.7      0:32.3      8:39/M
     489    Chris Zeidner                     St George  UT        5116    57   M      11 55-59             1:53:24.6   1:54:28.6      1:04.0      8:39/M
     490    Curtis Carlson                    Orem  UT             3237    51   M      25 50-54             1:53:31.2   1:54:39.4      1:08.1      8:40/M
     491    Amber Farmer                      Hurricane  UT        3517    33   F      53 30-34             1:53:34.0   1:53:41.0      0:07.0      8:40/M
     492    Ashley Bench                      Cedar City  UT       3081    26   F      22 25-29             1:53:36.6   1:54:30.9      0:54.2      8:40/M
     493    Katie Ross                        Las Vegas  NV        4642    37   F      42 35-39             1:53:36.9   1:54:52.4      1:15.5      8:40/M
     494    Dan Smith                         American Fork  UT    4759    59   M      12 55-59             1:53:37.0   1:54:42.5      1:05.4      8:40/M
     495    Justin Aden                       Highland  UT         2912    37   M      54 35-39             1:53:38.0   1:54:46.7      1:08.6      8:40/M
     496    Sarah Puig                        Hurricane  UT        4554    17   F       7 15-19             1:53:39.2   1:54:48.5      1:09.3      8:40/M
     497    Mason Ball                        St George  UT        3004    23   M      20 20-24             1:53:42.0   1:54:11.5      0:29.5      8:40/M
     498    Lisa Farnsworth                   Ogden  UT            3524    41   F      27 40-44             1:53:45.6   1:54:18.6      0:32.9      8:41/M
     499    Aimee Wilson                      Eagle Mountain  UT   5072    32   F      54 30-34             1:53:46.5   1:55:07.7      1:21.2      8:41/M
     500    Taylor Wilkin                     South Jordan  UT     5049    15   M      13 15-19             1:53:47.1   1:53:57.1      0:10.0      8:41/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     501    Zakery Peterson                   Washington  UT       4515    28   M      25 25-29             1:53:47.9   1:55:35.5      1:47.5      8:41/M
     502    Karen Fowles                      Saratoga Springs  U  3562    36   F      43 35-39             1:53:48.5   1:55:32.3      1:43.8      8:41/M
     503    Clara Morales                     North Salt Lake Cit  4320    52   F       5 50-54             1:53:51.7   1:55:12.7      1:20.9      8:41/M
     504    Brandie Knowles                   Ogden  UT            4035    35   F      44 35-39             1:53:51.9   1:55:08.0      1:16.0      8:41/M
     505    Amy Fromm                         Taylorsville  UT     3580    31   F      55 30-34             1:53:54.2   1:55:18.1      1:23.8      8:41/M
     506    Douglas Wells                     Santa Clara  UT      5021    71   M       3 70-74             1:53:54.7   1:54:08.2      0:13.5      8:41/M
     507    Bill Rieske                       Payson  UT           4601    44   M      47 40-44             1:53:54.8   1:57:09.3      3:14.5      8:41/M
     508    Jaime Urmston                     Bakersfield  CA      4957    36   F      45 35-39             1:53:59.2   1:55:41.1      1:41.9      8:42/M
     509    Michael Urmston                   Bakersfield  CA      4956    39   M      55 35-39             1:53:59.2   1:55:41.3      1:42.1      8:42/M
     510    Clayton Grames                    Provo  UT            3639    23   M      21 20-24             1:54:01.8   1:55:59.5      1:57.6      8:42/M
     511    Julie Ward                        Heber  UT            4989    41   F      28 40-44             1:54:02.0   1:54:05.8      0:03.8      8:42/M
     512    Janalee Thomas                    Boise  ID            4906    43   F      29 40-44             1:54:02.6   1:54:05.8      0:03.1      8:42/M
     513    Taria Atkinson                    Herriman  UT         2984    33   F      56 30-34             1:54:03.8   1:55:27.6      1:23.7      8:42/M
     514    John Rogers                       Springville  UT      4629    37   M      56 35-39             1:54:05.6   1:54:51.0      0:45.3      8:42/M
     515    Ralph Clingan                     St George  UT        3308    55   M      13 55-59             1:54:06.1   1:55:04.7      0:58.6      8:42/M
     516    Colin Maughan                     Herriman  UT         4222    34   M      57 30-34             1:54:06.2   1:55:41.3      1:35.1      8:42/M
     517    Ksenia Andriyanova                Salt Lake City  UT   2966    28   F      23 25-29             1:54:09.5   1:55:32.3      1:22.7      8:42/M
     518    Susan Parkinson                   Providence  UT       4461    36   F      46 35-39             1:54:11.0   1:55:33.4      1:22.4      8:43/M
     519    Mary Jo Hermandson                St George  UT        3784    33   F      57 30-34             1:54:11.7   1:55:29.7      1:18.0      8:43/M
     520    Jolynn O'Very                     River Heights  UT    4443    43   F      30 40-44             1:54:11.9   1:54:36.9      0:24.9      8:43/M
     521    Liz Eaton                         Eagle Mountain  UT   3461    29   F      24 25-29             1:54:12.0   1:55:12.6      1:00.6      8:43/M
     522    Allison Thompson                  Salt Lake City  UT   4907    26   F      25 25-29             1:54:14.2   1:55:50.4      1:36.2      8:43/M
     523    Corrine Johnson                   Salt Lake City  UT   3961    25   F      26 25-29             1:54:14.5   1:55:50.8      1:36.2      8:43/M
     524    Peter Stirba                      Salt Lake City  UT   4836    60   M       8 60-64             1:54:15.2   1:55:59.7      1:44.4      8:43/M
     525    Jeffery Nielson                   Santaquin  UT        4405    54   M      26 50-54             1:54:18.4   1:54:40.2      0:21.8      8:43/M
     526    Noelle Olpin                      Midway  UT           4424    41   F      31 40-44             1:54:18.6   1:54:59.8      0:41.2      8:43/M
     527    Charlotte Van Ry                  Nephi  UT            4964    48   F      15 45-49             1:54:23.0   1:55:33.5      1:10.5      8:43/M
     528    Curtis Simmons                    Spanish Fork  UT     4728    52   M      27 50-54             1:54:24.0   1:56:28.9      2:04.9      8:44/M
     529    Samuel Parastino                  Washington  UT       4457    23   M      22 20-24             1:54:27.2   1:56:19.6      1:52.4      8:44/M
     530    Austin Brinkman                   Pleasant Grove  UT   3170    18   M      14 15-19             1:54:28.2   1:54:34.8      0:06.5      8:44/M
     531    Ryan Snowball                     Sandy  UT            4770    32   M      58 30-34             1:54:28.7   1:56:19.9      1:51.2      8:44/M
     532    Teresa Turner                     St George  UT        4945    50   F       6 50-54             1:54:31.7   1:55:24.4      0:52.7      8:44/M
     533    Jessica Carter                    St. George  UT       3242    14   F       2  1-14             1:54:47.6   1:55:13.8      0:26.1      8:45/M
     534    Lindsay Burrup                    Las Vegas  NV        5292    24   F      12 20-24             1:54:48.0   1:55:14.0      0:25.9      8:45/M
     535    Joshua Kellman                    Wilmette  IL         4004    47   M      37 45-49             1:54:50.3   1:56:15.2      1:24.8      8:46/M
     536    Tracy Chorn                       Taylorsville  UT     3280    47   F      16 45-49             1:54:50.6   1:55:48.1      0:57.5      8:46/M
     537    Phaedra Kilbourn                  Salt Lake City  UT   4018    41   F      32 40-44             1:54:50.7   1:55:47.9      0:57.2      8:46/M
     538    Danielle Taylor                   Draper  UT           4882    24   F      13 20-24             1:54:54.3   1:55:29.2      0:34.8      8:46/M
     539    Maria Thomas                      Washington  UT       4902    32   F      58 30-34             1:54:56.8   1:57:07.4      2:10.6      8:46/M
     540    Lisa Jacobson                     Las Vegas  NV        3903    52   F       7 50-54             1:55:02.2   1:55:08.5      0:06.2      8:46/M
     541    Charles Romeril                   Riverton  UT         4631    38   M      57 35-39             1:55:03.4   1:56:18.4      1:15.0      8:47/M
     542    Aleisha Gubler                    St. George  UT       3659    30   F      59 30-34             1:55:03.6   1:56:47.4      1:43.7      8:47/M
     543    Matt Gage                         Las Vegas  NV        3589    30   M      59 30-34             1:55:07.8   1:57:11.5      2:03.6      8:47/M
     544    Brian Johnson                     Springville  UT      3963    46   M      38 45-49             1:55:13.2   1:55:28.5      0:15.3      8:47/M
     545    Gordon Garff                      St George  UT        3601    50   M      28 50-54             1:55:14.4   1:57:05.1      1:50.7      8:47/M
     546    Lindsey Nielson                   Salt Lake City  UT   4400    28   F      27 25-29             1:55:15.8   1:55:22.7      0:06.9      8:47/M
     547    Chris Brems                       South Jordan  UT     3158    31   M      60 30-34             1:55:15.9   1:56:03.9      0:48.0      8:47/M
     548    Jeff Fox                          Provo  UT            3563    45   M      39 45-49             1:55:19.6   1:55:30.7      0:11.0      8:48/M
     549    Brett Christensen                 South Jordan  UT     3297    32   F      60 30-34             1:55:20.0   1:56:37.2      1:17.1      8:48/M
     550    Toby Barlow                       American Fork  UT    3014    33   F      61 30-34             1:55:24.7   1:57:21.5      1:56.8      8:48/M
     551    Nathan Plowman                    N Salt Lake  UT      4530    33   M      61 30-34             1:55:25.9   1:56:24.6      0:58.6      8:48/M
     552    Mccall Lomax                      Layton  UT           4137    20   F      14 20-24             1:55:25.9   1:55:58.5      0:32.5      8:48/M
     553    Nichole Green                     Layton  UT           3644    39   F      47 35-39             1:55:26.9   1:55:58.3      0:31.4      8:48/M
     554    Aaron Gardner                                          3598    34   M      62 30-34             1:55:27.8   1:56:06.0      0:38.1      8:48/M
     555    David Eldredge                    Provo  UT            3474    41   M      48 40-44             1:55:28.4   1:55:37.2      0:08.7      8:48/M
     556    Brad Farmer                                            5270    29   M      26 25-29             1:55:29.8   1:57:17.2      1:47.4      8:49/M
     557    Amy Nipko                         West Jordan  UT      4409    39   F      48 35-39             1:55:30.2   1:56:04.3      0:34.1      8:49/M
     558    K. O. Murdock                     Layton  UT           4349    61   M       9 60-64             1:55:31.7   1:56:03.1      0:31.4      8:49/M
     559    Brian Washburn                    Salt Lake City  UT   4997    25   M      27 25-29             1:55:32.6   1:56:06.9      0:34.3      8:49/M
     560    Karen Beeston                     Lehi  UT             3064    45   F      17 45-49             1:55:35.5   1:57:29.2      1:53.7      8:49/M
     561    Anna Keime                        Provo  UT            3999    21   F      15 20-24             1:55:35.8   1:56:23.7      0:47.8      8:49/M
     562    Stacie Elmont                     Murray  UT           3482    30   F      62 30-34             1:55:36.3   1:56:14.7      0:38.4      8:49/M
     563    Dorianne Christensen              Richfield  UT        3298    33   F      63 30-34             1:55:38.4   1:55:44.1      0:05.7      8:49/M
     564    De Reitz                          Richfield  UT        4588    41   F      33 40-44             1:55:38.8   1:55:44.3      0:05.5      8:49/M
     565    Andrea Newman                     Sandy  UT            4388    36   F      49 35-39             1:55:43.2   1:57:14.1      1:30.8      8:50/M
     566    Angie Lewis                       Cedar City  UT       4118    46   F      18 45-49             1:55:46.2   1:57:58.0      2:11.7      8:50/M
     567    Elizabeth Van Fleet               St. George  UT       4961    41   F      34 40-44             1:55:46.2   1:56:44.5      0:58.2      8:50/M
     568    Emily Peterson                    Orem  UT             4513    40   F      35 40-44             1:55:53.4   1:56:32.1      0:38.7      8:50/M
     569    Erin Englund                      Sandy  UT            3487    32   F      64 30-34             1:56:11.3   1:58:12.3      2:00.9      8:52/M
     570    Anna Jensen                       Henderson  NV        3920    32   F      65 30-34             1:56:14.0   1:57:45.7      1:31.7      8:52/M
     571    Sam Robbins                       Orem  UT             4610    33   M      63 30-34             1:56:16.3   1:57:58.0      1:41.7      8:52/M
     572    Craig Nielsen                                          5294    49   M      40 45-49             1:56:19.0   1:57:03.4      0:44.4      8:52/M
     573    Dania Frandsen                    Provo  UT            3568    18   F       8 15-19             1:56:20.7   1:57:37.2      1:16.4      8:52/M
     574    Catherine Nielson                 Provo  UT            4402    19   F       9 15-19             1:56:20.7   1:57:37.2      1:16.4      8:52/M
     575    Don Hancock                       Ephraim  UT          3702    57   M      14 55-59             1:56:24.0   1:57:27.0      1:03.0      8:53/M
     576    Andria Wilkinson                  Salt Lake City  UT   5052    37   F      50 35-39             1:56:25.0   1:56:55.6      0:30.6      8:53/M
     577    Joseph Bush                       Riverton  UT         3209    41   M      49 40-44             1:56:26.4   1:58:15.8      1:49.4      8:53/M
     578    David Humpherys                   Lehi  UT             3854    41   M      50 40-44             1:56:26.4   1:56:29.5      0:03.1      8:53/M
     579    William Dabell                    Magna  UT            3361    25   M      28 25-29             1:56:28.0   1:58:23.6      1:55.6      8:53/M
     580    Deanna Simmons                    St. George  UT       4731    49   F      19 45-49             1:56:28.2   1:56:56.2      0:27.9      8:53/M
     581    Leo Boren                         Santa Clara  UT      3124    31   M      64 30-34             1:56:29.9   1:56:42.4      0:12.5      8:53/M
     582    Eric Lewis                        Cedar City  UT       4119    40   M      51 40-44             1:56:31.2   1:57:16.2      0:45.0      8:53/M
     583    Kristen Pitts                     Heber City  UT       4529    30   F      66 30-34             1:56:34.2   1:56:54.7      0:20.5      8:53/M
     584    Scott Leiter                      Pl. Grove  UT        4107    57   M      15 55-59             1:56:39.9   1:57:39.8      0:59.9      8:54/M
     585    Russell McSweeney                 Salt Lake City  UT   4266    51   M      29 50-54             1:56:40.8   1:58:34.5      1:53.7      8:54/M
     586    Geoff Demke                       St George  UT        3397    32   M      65 30-34             1:56:41.3   1:58:37.4      1:56.0      8:54/M
     587    Scott Suggs                       Saratoga Springs  U  4853    40   M      52 40-44             1:56:41.4   1:56:59.8      0:18.3      8:54/M
     588    Sherri Brunson                    Cary  NC             3187    52   F       8 50-54             1:56:44.3   1:57:19.0      0:34.6      8:54/M
     589    Jim Madonna                       Fairbanks  AK        4173    74   M       4 70-74             1:56:45.0   1:56:46.3      0:01.2      8:54/M
     590    Brock Alexander                   Provo  UT            2920    27   M      29 25-29             1:56:46.2   1:57:56.0      1:09.7      8:54/M
     591    Christine Janette                 Las Vegas  NV        3904    43   F      36 40-44             1:56:56.0   1:58:46.7      1:50.7      8:55/M
     592    Joni Hansen                       Sandy  UT            3730    50   F       9 50-54             1:56:57.6   1:58:02.4      1:04.8      8:55/M
     593    Jaynie Kokkola                    Orem  UT             5323    29   F      28 25-29             1:57:00.6   1:59:21.1      2:20.5      8:55/M
     594    Josh Bryner                       Sandy  UT            3189    31   M      66 30-34             1:57:01.8   1:57:06.3      0:04.5      8:56/M
     595    Wayne Stewart                     Springville  UT      4828    50   M      30 50-54             1:57:04.5   1:58:28.9      1:24.3      8:56/M
     596    Janeil Esplin                     St George  UT        3496    44   F      37 40-44             1:57:07.6   1:59:08.0      2:00.4      8:56/M
     597    Jessica Rodebush                  North Ogden  UT      4623    25   F      29 25-29             1:57:07.7   1:58:50.8      1:43.0      8:56/M
     598    Matthew Whitmore                  Spanish Fork  UT     5036    31   M      67 30-34             1:57:10.2   1:58:43.4      1:33.1      8:56/M
     599    Lowell Hawkes                     Pocatello  ID        3763    69   M       3 65-69             1:57:11.6   1:59:05.9      1:54.2      8:56/M
     600    George Davis                      Las Vegas  NV        3382    60   M      10 60-64             1:57:16.1   1:58:00.6      0:44.5      8:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     601    Mark Decola                       Las Vegas  NV        3391    35   M      58 35-39             1:57:18.9   1:58:57.2      1:38.3      8:57/M
     602    James Cooper                      Durango  CO          3329    53   M      31 50-54             1:57:21.4   1:59:27.6      2:06.1      8:57/M
     603    Summer Dunn                       Highland  UT         3443    27   F      30 25-29             1:57:22.4   1:57:49.7      0:27.3      8:57/M
     604    James Patterson                   Highland  UT         5289    52   M      32 50-54             1:57:22.9   1:57:49.2      0:26.3      8:57/M
     605    Scott Dunn                        Highland  UT         3444    29   M      30 25-29             1:57:23.5   1:57:49.8      0:26.3      8:57/M
     606    Mary Tebbs                        St. George  UT       4889    25   F      31 25-29             1:57:30.3   1:59:07.1      1:36.7      8:58/M
     607    Spencer Davis                     St George  UT        3383    **   M       5  0- 0             1:57:30.5   1:59:09.6      1:39.1      8:58/M
     608    Cory Raisor                       Blanding  UT         4566    34   M      68 30-34             1:57:32.1   1:58:13.8      0:41.6      8:58/M
     609    Nina Biasi                        Parowan  UT          3104    25   F      32 25-29             1:57:33.9   1:58:13.4      0:39.4      8:58/M
     610    Robert Hamilton                   Parowan  UT          3697    26   M      31 25-29             1:57:34.6   1:58:14.0      0:39.3      8:58/M
     611    Rommel Valladares                 Lehi  UT             4959    36   M      59 35-39             1:57:35.1   1:58:40.4      1:05.2      8:58/M
     612    Joanne Belka                      Las Vegas  NV        3069    36   F      51 35-39             1:57:42.9   1:59:30.5      1:47.5      8:59/M
     613    Curt Simmons                      South Jordan  UT     4733    38   M      60 35-39             1:57:44.6   1:59:55.3      2:10.6      8:59/M
     614    Amber Eggett                      Sandy  UT            3469    27   F      33 25-29             1:57:50.6   2:00:37.2      2:46.6      8:59/M
     615    Jake Eggett                       Sandy  UT            3470    32   M      69 30-34             1:57:51.0   2:00:37.6      2:46.6      8:59/M
     616    Brandon Joffs                     Draper  UT           3937    39   M      61 35-39             1:57:53.8   1:58:39.6      0:45.8      9:00/M
     617    Lori Joffs                        Draper  UT           3936    37   F      52 35-39             1:57:53.9   1:58:39.7      0:45.7      9:00/M
     618    Tiffany Eaton                     Blackfoot  ID        3460    31   F      67 30-34             1:57:55.2   1:58:56.5      1:01.3      9:00/M
     619    Morgan Marietti                   Harrisville  UT      4204    23   F      16 20-24             1:57:56.4   1:59:53.0      1:56.6      9:00/M
     620    Courtney Phipps                   North Ogden  UT      4521    20   F      17 20-24             1:57:56.4   1:59:53.0      1:56.5      9:00/M
     621    Tammy Reynolds                    Stansbury Park  UT   4589    35   F      53 35-39             1:57:57.0   1:59:18.0      1:21.0      9:00/M
     622    Annie Edwards                     Stansbury Park  UT   3468    33   F      68 30-34             1:57:58.2   1:59:50.4      1:52.2      9:00/M
     623    Jair Almaraz                                           5295    33   M      70 30-34             1:57:59.4   1:59:21.5      1:22.0      9:00/M
     624    Dixie Madsen                      Layton  UT           4179    47   F      20 45-49             1:58:06.0   1:58:52.4      0:46.3      9:01/M
     625    Keith Oaks                        Sandy  UT            4415    39   M      62 35-39             1:58:06.0   2:00:03.0      1:57.0      9:01/M
     626    Susie Barney                      Cedar City  UT       3020    47   F      21 45-49             1:58:06.2   1:59:23.8      1:17.5      9:01/M
     627    Jared Freeman                     Salt Lake City  UT   3573    39   M      63 35-39             1:58:06.6   1:59:59.3      1:52.7      9:01/M
     628    Jennifer Park                     Herriman  UT         4458    41   F      38 40-44             1:58:06.6   1:58:33.0      0:26.4      9:01/M
     629    Joe Neuman                        St. George  UT       4384    45   M      41 45-49             1:58:07.1   2:14:07.1     16:00.0      9:01/M
     630    Hollie Vanorden                   Pleasant Grove  UT   4967    39   F      54 35-39             1:58:07.3   1:58:25.7      0:18.4      9:01/M
     631    Kyle Pratt                        St George  UT        4547    27   M      32 25-29             1:58:08.3   1:59:30.1      1:21.8      9:01/M
     632    Harmony Wittmayer                 Las Vegas  NV        5081    35   F      55 35-39             1:58:15.1   2:00:05.8      1:50.7      9:01/M
     633    Tracy Smith                       Salt Lake City  UT   4762    50   F      10 50-54             1:58:15.5   1:58:58.3      0:42.8      9:01/M
     634    Felicia Borchert                  Saratoga Springs  U  3123    26   F      34 25-29             1:58:17.4   2:01:46.6      3:29.1      9:01/M
     635    Clinton Boyer                     Springville  UT      3139    50   M      33 50-54             1:58:22.9   1:58:44.5      0:21.5      9:02/M
     636    Rebecca McKay                     Smithfield  UT       4259    35   F      56 35-39             1:58:24.5   1:59:54.7      1:30.2      9:02/M
     637    Kristen Chandler                  Orem  UT             3253    47   F      22 45-49             1:58:25.2   1:59:56.1      1:30.9      9:02/M
     638    Summer Findley                    Salt Lake City  UT   3535    27   F      35 25-29             1:58:27.0   1:59:49.5      1:22.5      9:02/M
     639    Ashley Webb                       Highland  UT         5006    23   F      18 20-24             1:58:30.0   1:59:10.6      0:40.5      9:02/M
     640    Myndi Paras                       South Jordan  UT     4456    36   F      57 35-39             1:58:30.7   1:58:55.3      0:24.5      9:02/M
     641    Nicole Hollingsworth              Preston  ID          3815    42   F      39 40-44             1:58:36.3   2:00:00.3      1:24.0      9:03/M
     642    Lisa Gleed                        Preston  ID          3622    37   F      58 35-39             1:58:36.5   2:00:00.6      1:24.0      9:03/M
     643    Nathan Evershed                   South Jordan  UT     3508    33   M      71 30-34             1:58:41.3   2:00:38.9      1:57.5      9:03/M
     644    Tricia North                                           5265    33   F      69 30-34             1:58:44.1   2:00:12.7      1:28.5      9:03/M
     645    Emily Oman                        Farr West  UT        4434    30   F      70 30-34             1:58:45.3   2:00:28.3      1:43.0      9:03/M
     646    Matthew Tenney                    Sandy  UT            4894    37   M      64 35-39             1:58:46.3   2:00:32.2      1:45.9      9:04/M
     647    Aimee Ellis                       Kaysville  UT        3478    41   F      40 40-44             1:58:47.7   2:00:33.3      1:45.6      9:04/M
     648    Darren Degracie                   Riverton  UT         3392    42   M      53 40-44             1:58:49.6   2:00:31.6      1:42.0      9:04/M
     649    Bill Hiat                         OREM  UT             3791    40   M      54 40-44             1:58:50.7   2:00:41.3      1:50.6      9:04/M
     650    Skip Morehead                     Orem  UT             4322    54   M      34 50-54             1:58:51.2   2:00:41.7      1:50.5      9:04/M
     651    Betty Tobias                      Layton  UT           4917    50   F      11 50-54             1:58:59.3   1:59:28.3      0:29.0      9:05/M
     652    Joanna Seely                      River Heights  UT    4695    38   F      59 35-39             1:58:59.7   1:59:25.5      0:25.8      9:05/M
     653    Thomas J. Shreeve, Jr.            Sandy  UT            4713    46   M      42 45-49             1:59:04.4   1:59:28.2      0:23.8      9:05/M
     654    Maura Callahan                    Mountain Green  UT   3222    15   F      10 15-19             1:59:06.5   1:59:41.9      0:35.4      9:05/M
     655    Billie Rowland                    St George  UT        4646    45   F      23 45-49             1:59:06.6   1:59:32.1      0:25.5      9:05/M
     656    Nate Palmer                       Las Vegas  NV        4448    29   M      33 25-29             1:59:07.2   2:00:36.6      1:29.4      9:05/M
     657    Kenneth Baker                     Las Vegas  NV        2999    46   M      43 45-49             1:59:07.9   1:59:46.6      0:38.6      9:05/M
     658    Allen Lundeen                     Idaho Falls  ID      4155    51   M      35 50-54             1:59:15.0   2:01:23.0      2:07.9      9:06/M
     659    Lon Brian                         Centerville  UT      3160    52   M      36 50-54             1:59:15.3   2:01:08.3      1:52.9      9:06/M
     660    Jennifer Rieske                   Payson  UT           4602    42   F      41 40-44             1:59:16.0   2:02:45.3      3:29.3      9:06/M
     661    Heidi Christensen                 Rexburg  ID          5296    38   F      60 35-39             1:59:21.7   2:00:57.5      1:35.8      9:06/M
     662    Courtney Fairbourn                Morgan  UT           3513    14   F       3  1-14             1:59:29.3   2:01:45.1      2:15.8      9:07/M
     663    Shanna Bird                       South Jordan  UT     3113    38   F      61 35-39             1:59:29.4   2:00:29.9      1:00.5      9:07/M
     664    Robert Bird                       South Jordan  UT     3112    39   M      65 35-39             1:59:29.4   2:00:29.6      1:00.1      9:07/M
     665    Jeffrey Baldwin                   Ogden  UT            3001    47   M      44 45-49             1:59:31.8   2:00:23.3      0:51.4      9:07/M
     666    Kacie Kiger                       Provo  UT            4015    20   F      19 20-24             1:59:34.3   1:59:48.5      0:14.1      9:07/M
     667    Kim Yeates                        Layton  UT           5103    34   F      71 30-34             1:59:35.1   2:01:15.9      1:40.8      9:07/M
     668    Ben Veyna                         Las Vegas  NV        4971    48   M      45 45-49             1:59:37.3   2:00:52.6      1:15.3      9:07/M
     669    Kelly Olsen                       Sandy  UT            4430    25   M      34 25-29             1:59:40.0   2:00:13.9      0:33.8      9:08/M
     670    Ryan Jones                        American Fork  UT    3978    38   M      66 35-39             1:59:41.6   2:00:26.6      0:45.0      9:08/M
     671    Sabrina Leavenworth               La Verkin  UT        4092    35   F      62 35-39             1:59:41.8   2:01:26.7      1:44.8      9:08/M
     672    Darin Knudson                     Layton  UT           4039    34   M      72 30-34             1:59:42.0   2:00:14.3      0:32.2      9:08/M
     673    Tim Roberts                       Cedar City  UT       4617    45   M      46 45-49             1:59:42.2   2:00:54.6      1:12.4      9:08/M
     674    Wendy Checketts                   Riverton  UT         3265    39   F      63 35-39             1:59:53.0   2:01:42.4      1:49.4      9:09/M
     675    Andrea Aguirre                    Midvale  UT          2914    29   F      36 25-29             1:59:56.1   2:01:44.7      1:48.6      9:09/M
     676    Dale Shupe                        South Jordan  UT     4716    49   M      47 45-49             1:59:57.5   2:01:14.1      1:16.5      9:09/M
     677    Andrea May                        Taylorsville  UT     4227    34   F      72 30-34             2:00:01.9   2:00:09.5      0:07.6      9:09/M
     678    Mindi Cox                         Taylorsville  UT     3341    35   F      64 35-39             2:00:02.2   2:00:09.9      0:07.6      9:09/M
     679    Lorri Economy                     St George  UT        3465    42   F      42 40-44             2:00:03.1   2:01:48.9      1:45.8      9:09/M
     680    Mikaela Miller                    Lindon  UT           4288    23   F      20 20-24             2:00:06.7   2:00:34.7      0:28.0      9:10/M
     681    Hope Hyatt                        Nephi  UT            3878    34   F      73 30-34             2:00:08.6   2:01:40.2      1:31.5      9:10/M
     682    Elin Radtke                       Logan  UT            4562    42   F      43 40-44             2:00:08.7   2:01:07.8      0:59.0      9:10/M
     683    Kristin Keisel                    Gunnison  UT         4000    30   F      74 30-34             2:00:09.0   2:01:40.0      1:31.0      9:10/M
     684    Gabe Christensen                  Farmington  UT       3288    34   M      73 30-34             2:00:11.2   2:02:29.4      2:18.2      9:10/M
     685    Anna Wiedmeier                    Providence  UT       5042    36   F      65 35-39             2:00:11.3   2:02:29.4      2:18.1      9:10/M
     686    Adrianne Offermann                Las Vegas  NV        4416    29   F      37 25-29             2:00:11.5   2:01:04.5      0:52.9      9:10/M
     687    Kara Brinkerhoff                  Las Vegas  NV        3168    31   F      75 30-34             2:00:11.6   2:01:04.3      0:52.7      9:10/M
     688    Kim Weaver                        Layton  UT           5004    33   F      76 30-34             2:00:13.1   2:01:54.4      1:41.3      9:10/M
     689    Kevin Hill                        Farmington  UT       3799    50   M      37 50-54             2:00:15.3   2:00:56.7      0:41.4      9:10/M
     690    Julie Taylor                      Cedar City  UT       4884    46   F      24 45-49             2:00:15.5   2:01:30.1      1:14.6      9:10/M
     691    Tina Andrus                       Provo  UT            2967    27   F      38 25-29             2:00:17.5   2:02:29.3      2:11.7      9:10/M
     692    Mackenzie Ottesen                 St George  UT        4440    17   F      11 15-19             2:00:17.8   2:00:35.6      0:17.7      9:10/M
     693    Andrea Hamilton                   Salt Lake City  UT   3696    39   F      66 35-39             2:00:20.1   2:01:41.8      1:21.6      9:11/M
     694    Amanda Geray                      Las Vegas  NV        3607    18   F      12 15-19             2:00:21.0   2:01:32.9      1:11.9      9:11/M
     695    Connie Harrison                   Williston  ND        3747    46   F      25 45-49             2:00:24.9   2:01:25.1      1:00.2      9:11/M
     696    Tony Millar                       Orem  UT             4287    28   M      35 25-29             2:00:27.8   2:02:33.3      2:05.5      9:11/M
     697    Sue Gibbs                         Murray  UT           3610    32   F      77 30-34             2:00:28.9   2:02:27.3      1:58.4      9:11/M
     698    Amber Nielsen                     Magna  UT            4397    33   F      78 30-34             2:00:37.8   2:02:45.9      2:08.1      9:12/M
     699    Sini Helske                       Washington  UT       3773    24   F      21 20-24             2:00:41.0   2:01:41.4      1:00.3      9:12/M
     700    Dennis Jorgensen                  St George  UT        3988    55   M      16 55-59             2:00:41.1   2:01:41.5      1:00.3      9:12/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     701    Mark Murdock                      Salt Lake City  UT   4350    33   M      74 30-34             2:00:43.9   2:03:07.5      2:23.5      9:12/M
     702    Shirlee Webb                      Highland  UT         5005    60   F       2 60-64             2:00:53.4   2:01:33.8      0:40.4      9:13/M
     703    Karie Linford                     Layton  UT           4132    36   F      67 35-39             2:00:57.1   2:02:38.2      1:41.1      9:14/M
     704    Rebekah Whitaker                  Salt Lake City  UT   5026    36   F      68 35-39             2:00:58.4   2:02:54.0      1:55.6      9:14/M
     705    Annie Sandholtz                   Provo  UT            4668    20   F      22 20-24             2:00:58.4   2:02:35.3      1:36.9      9:14/M
     706    Carrie Simpson                    Richfield  UT        4737    38   F      69 35-39             2:00:59.0   2:02:33.7      1:34.6      9:14/M
     707    Josh Langston                     Hurricane  UT        4064    34   M      75 30-34             2:01:00.1   2:01:43.4      0:43.3      9:14/M
     708    Shiloh Kirkland                   St George  UT        4029    32   F      79 30-34             2:01:02.5   2:02:43.0      1:40.5      9:14/M
     709    Stephanie Davis                   Salt Lake City  UT   3378    33   F      80 30-34             2:01:02.7   2:02:23.2      1:20.4      9:14/M
     710    Lisa Verzella                     Springville  UT      4970    42   F      44 40-44             2:01:02.9   2:02:48.0      1:45.0      9:14/M
     711    Greg Lott                         Spanish Fork  UT     4145    55   M      17 55-59             2:01:03.1   2:02:48.3      1:45.2      9:14/M
     712    Crystal Soderquist                St. George  UT       4776    28   F      39 25-29             2:01:04.0   2:01:17.0      0:12.9      9:14/M
     713    Lindy Gunn                        Cedar City  UT       3664    33   F      81 30-34             2:01:05.7   2:02:40.5      1:34.8      9:14/M
     714    Kristen Mella                     Orem  UT             4271    20   F      23 20-24             2:01:07.9   2:02:16.8      1:08.9      9:14/M
     715    Chelsey Murdock                   Salt Lake City  UT   4352    29   F      40 25-29             2:01:10.5   2:03:34.2      2:23.6      9:15/M
     716    Nick Murdock                      Salt Lake City  UT   4351    30   M      76 30-34             2:01:10.5   2:03:34.3      2:23.8      9:15/M
     717    Nancy Hammond                     Syracuse  UT         3699    46   F      26 45-49             2:01:13.7   2:02:48.4      1:34.6      9:15/M
     718    Britnee Ford                      St George  UT        3550    19   F      13 15-19             2:01:14.9   2:03:50.8      2:35.8      9:15/M
     719    Cathy Ford                        St George  UT        3551    40   F      45 40-44             2:01:16.2   2:03:51.8      2:35.5      9:15/M
     720    Tige Hazleton                     St George  UT        3767    35   M      67 35-39             2:01:16.3   2:03:52.1      2:35.7      9:15/M
     721    Aimee Harmon                      Riverton  UT         3738    29   F      41 25-29             2:01:18.6   2:01:56.7      0:38.0      9:15/M
     722    Amy Kendrick                      South Ogden  UT      4006    40   F      46 40-44             2:01:18.9   2:01:42.2      0:23.2      9:15/M
     723    Sara Andersen                                          5275    28   F      42 25-29             2:01:19.5   2:02:58.7      1:39.2      9:15/M
     724    Kari Walser                       Mapleton  UT         4985    19   F      14 15-19             2:01:21.6   2:02:41.0      1:19.4      9:15/M
     725    Jennifer Heyrend                  Ogden  UT            3790    40   F      47 40-44             2:01:30.4   2:03:15.5      1:45.0      9:16/M
     726    Jori Torman                       Eden  UT             4926    32   F      82 30-34             2:01:32.0   2:03:09.3      1:37.3      9:16/M
     727    Cindy Hansen                      Highland  UT         3717    41   F      48 40-44             2:01:32.7   2:03:54.1      2:21.4      9:16/M
     728    Frances Baldwin                   Pleasant Grove  UT   3002    34   F      83 30-34             2:01:32.9   2:02:23.5      0:50.5      9:16/M
     729    Lauren Scoville                   Provo  UT            4692    23   F      24 20-24             2:01:34.8   2:01:57.7      0:22.8      9:16/M
     730    Whitney Marley                    Salt Lake City  UT   4208    26   F      43 25-29             2:01:42.1   2:02:23.4      0:41.3      9:17/M
     731    Collette Pulley                   American Fork  UT    4555    39   F      70 35-39             2:01:42.4   2:03:39.5      1:57.0      9:17/M
     732    Brett Johnson                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3960    48   M      48 45-49             2:01:44.2   2:02:03.8      0:19.6      9:17/M
     733    Samantha Wadds                    Las Vegas  NV        4975    39   F      71 35-39             2:01:46.3   2:03:22.7      1:36.4      9:17/M
     734    Tom McFarland                     Salt Lake City  UT   4257    65   M       4 65-69             2:01:47.0   2:03:29.6      1:42.5      9:17/M
     735    Cindy Little                      St. George  UT       4134    31   F      84 30-34             2:01:47.5   2:03:52.3      2:04.7      9:17/M
     736    Jacki Sare                        Big Piney  WY        4672    51   M      38 50-54             2:01:49.6   2:03:25.4      1:35.8      9:18/M
     737    Brian Durst                       Gilbert  AZ          3446    36   M      68 35-39             2:01:51.5   2:03:12.7      1:21.2      9:18/M
     738    Jodi Wimmer                       Alpine  UT           5075    32   F      85 30-34             2:01:52.2   2:02:39.5      0:47.3      9:18/M
     739    Matt Cragun                       Bountiful  UT        3345    36   M      69 35-39             2:01:52.5   2:03:50.9      1:58.3      9:18/M
     740    Justin Stafford                   Henderson  NV        4805    31   M      77 30-34             2:01:52.9   2:02:02.0      0:09.0      9:18/M
     741    Rebecca Hubrich                   North Salt Lake  UT  3845    37   F      72 35-39             2:01:53.1   2:02:21.2      0:28.0      9:18/M
     742    Jaevonna Beck                     Salt Lake City  UT   3054    38   F      73 35-39             2:01:53.1   2:04:20.2      2:27.1      9:18/M
     743    Cheree Glazier                    South Jordan  UT     3620    33   F      86 30-34             2:01:54.5   2:03:06.8      1:12.3      9:18/M
     744    Kristine Sims                     Saint George  UT     4739    51   F      12 50-54             2:01:59.8   2:02:17.5      0:17.6      9:18/M
     745    Debbie Banks                      St George  UT        3008    48   F      27 45-49             2:02:04.1   2:02:46.4      0:42.2      9:19/M
     746    Sean Kress                        Lehi  UT             4045    32   M      78 30-34             2:02:09.5   2:02:24.8      0:15.3      9:19/M
     747    Breezy Anderson                   Ephraim  UT          2949    29   F      44 25-29             2:02:15.5   2:04:09.0      1:53.5      9:19/M
     748    Felicia Thomson                   Ephraim  UT          4909    26   F      45 25-29             2:02:15.7   2:04:09.0      1:53.3      9:19/M
     749    Chelsae Williams                  St George  UT        5057    28   F      46 25-29             2:02:18.1   2:03:45.3      1:27.2      9:20/M
     750    Leon Fornelli                     St George  UT        3552    29   M      36 25-29             2:02:18.5   2:03:45.6      1:27.1      9:20/M
     751    Jason Wiggins                     Murray  UT           5044    34   M      79 30-34             2:02:19.0   2:03:13.8      0:54.8      9:20/M
     752    Julienne McCulloch                Logan  UT            4246    28   F      47 25-29             2:02:28.5   2:03:33.8      1:05.3      9:20/M
     753    Jane Presho                       Coeur D Alene  ID    4549    36   F      74 35-39             2:02:29.0   2:02:59.2      0:30.1      9:21/M
     754    James Gallegos                    South Jordan  UT     3594    51   M      39 50-54             2:02:35.8   2:04:39.6      2:03.7      9:21/M
     755    Doug Laney                        Sandy  UT            4061    45   M      49 45-49             2:02:38.0   2:02:52.1      0:14.1      9:21/M
     756    Lisa Weingardt                    Las Vegas  NV        5010    45   F      28 45-49             2:02:40.5   2:03:23.1      0:42.5      9:21/M
     757    Delynn Simmons                    Rigby  ID            4730    58   M      18 55-59             2:02:40.9   2:04:48.8      2:07.9      9:21/M
     758    Brandi Ricks                      Las Vegas  NV        4599    36   F      75 35-39             2:02:43.6   2:03:29.5      0:45.8      9:22/M
     759    Jerrol Kiger                      Palo Alto  CA        4014    50   M      40 50-54             2:02:46.7   2:03:01.0      0:14.3      9:22/M
     760    Brook Nipko                       West Jordan  UT      4410    42   M      55 40-44             2:02:47.1   2:03:21.2      0:34.1      9:22/M
     761    Sharon Jackson                    Provo  UT            3897    46   F      29 45-49             2:02:47.2   2:04:24.3      1:37.1      9:22/M
     762    Sabina Suggs                      Saratoga Springs  U  4854    38   F      76 35-39             2:02:48.8   2:03:08.2      0:19.4      9:22/M
     763    Jenna Foster                      Cedar City  UT       3557    26   F      48 25-29             2:02:52.4   2:04:47.1      1:54.6      9:22/M
     764    Kay Berry                         Santa Clara  UT      3098    **   M       6  0- 0             2:02:53.3   2:04:33.9      1:40.5      9:22/M
     765    Blake Marley                      Lyman  WY            4209    50   M      41 50-54             2:02:53.7   2:03:34.9      0:41.2      9:22/M
     766    Kristin Heiner                    St. George  UT       3771    31   F      87 30-34             2:02:55.3   2:04:32.5      1:37.2      9:23/M
     767    Vassi Maritsas                    Holladay  UT         4205    47   F      30 45-49             2:02:56.1   2:05:01.0      2:04.8      9:23/M
     768    Colleen Graf                      Richfield  UT        3635    38   F      77 35-39             2:03:02.4   2:04:43.3      1:40.8      9:23/M
     769    Dave Graf                         Richfield  UT        3636    42   M      56 40-44             2:03:02.4   2:04:43.2      1:40.8      9:23/M
     770    Haylie Michels                    Draper  UT           4279    21   F      25 20-24             2:03:02.9   2:03:53.0      0:50.1      9:23/M
     771    Wendy Van De Kamp                 Taylorsville  UT     4960    63   F       3 60-64             2:03:08.1   2:03:10.0      0:01.9      9:24/M
     772    Ryan Stewart                      Salt Lake City  UT   4832    40   M      57 40-44             2:03:08.5   2:03:36.7      0:28.2      9:24/M
     773    Matthew Kemp                      Cedar City  UT       4005    24   M      23 20-24             2:03:09.2   2:04:51.7      1:42.4      9:24/M
     774    Marissa Dyer                      St George  UT        3449    28   F      49 25-29             2:03:10.6   2:05:30.7      2:20.1      9:24/M
     775    Karen Hawks                       Ivins  UT            3764    40   F      49 40-44             2:03:15.1   2:03:47.7      0:32.6      9:24/M
     776    Klea Gallegos                     Salt Lake City  UT   3593    52   F      13 50-54             2:03:17.3   2:04:36.9      1:19.5      9:24/M
     777    Terry Evans                       Rupert  ID           3501    57   F       6 55-59             2:03:18.6   2:05:17.2      1:58.5      9:24/M
     778    Tiffany Hansen                    Mesquite  NV         3727    39   F      78 35-39             2:03:19.7   2:05:11.5      1:51.7      9:24/M
     779    Jay Rose                          Tooele  UT           4636    45   M      50 45-49             2:03:24.5   2:04:40.6      1:16.0      9:25/M
     780    Richard Burket                    Stansbury Park  UT   3201    62   M      11 60-64             2:03:24.9   2:04:40.9      1:15.9      9:25/M
     781    Terry Bradley                                          3148    44   M      58 40-44             2:03:28.6   2:06:14.2      2:45.5      9:25/M
     782    Julie Warr                                             5320    36   F      79 35-39             2:03:30.4   2:05:31.9      2:01.5      9:25/M
     783    Jodi Gledhill                     St. George  UT       3621    37   F      80 35-39             2:03:30.7   2:04:59.9      1:29.1      9:25/M
     784    Brandon Davis                     Lindon  UT           3380    26   M      37 25-29             2:03:31.5   2:05:50.1      2:18.5      9:25/M
     785    Kim Wilde                         Cedar City  UT       5046    **   F       1  0- 0             2:03:36.7   2:03:56.0      0:19.2      9:26/M
     786    Natalie Evans                     Layton  UT           3507    30   F      88 30-34             2:03:36.9   2:03:55.9      0:18.9      9:26/M
     787    Lisa Brandow                      Cedar Hills  UT      3153    41   F      50 40-44             2:03:37.3   2:03:55.0      0:17.6      9:26/M
     788    Shannon Baldwin                   Ogden  UT            3000    35   F      81 35-39             2:03:37.9   2:04:29.2      0:51.3      9:26/M
     789    Angie Goodwin                     Orem  UT             3627    41   F      51 40-44             2:03:39.9   2:03:51.8      0:11.9      9:26/M
     790    Hillary Dodd                      Logan  UT            3412    19   F      15 15-19             2:03:41.1   2:05:01.3      1:20.1      9:26/M
     791    Chris Jacobs                      N Salt Lake  UT      3902    54   F      14 50-54             2:03:41.1   2:05:28.5      1:47.3      9:26/M
     792    Mitchell Child                    Salt Lake City  UT   3273    12   M       6  1-14             2:03:42.5   2:05:38.8      1:56.3      9:26/M
     793    Roger White                       Lehi  UT             5027    47   M      51 45-49             2:03:44.4   2:05:39.9      1:55.4      9:26/M
     794    George Staffier                   Falmouth  MA         4803    60   M      12 60-64             2:03:52.8   2:05:02.2      1:09.3      9:27/M
     795    Brigitte Linford                  Idaho Falls  ID      4131    29   F      50 25-29             2:03:59.4   2:05:42.5      1:43.1      9:27/M
     796    Derena Adamson                    Hurricane  UT        2911    44   F      52 40-44             2:03:59.8   2:04:52.1      0:52.2      9:27/M
     797    Kristy Pappas                     Murray  UT           4453    53   F      15 50-54             2:04:04.2   2:05:27.0      1:22.8      9:28/M
     798    Wendy Child                       Salt Lake City  UT   3271    46   F      31 45-49             2:04:04.2   2:06:00.5      1:56.2      9:28/M
     799    Rob Landt                         Hurricane  UT        4055    42   M      59 40-44             2:04:05.9   2:05:45.5      1:39.5      9:28/M
     800    Nick Smith                        Henderson  NV        4766    32   M      80 30-34             2:04:08.8   2:05:47.0      1:38.1      9:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     801    Matt Newton                       Taylorsville  UT     4389    40   M      60 40-44             2:04:09.1   2:06:03.1      1:53.9      9:28/M
     802    Graden Nelson                     Salt Lake City  UT   4378    24   M      24 20-24             2:04:10.2   2:04:50.6      0:40.3      9:28/M
     803    Jennalee Long                     Spanish Fork  UT     4138    48   F      32 45-49             2:04:10.7   2:04:26.3      0:15.6      9:28/M
     804    Heather Jenson                    Washington  UT       3928    29   F      51 25-29             2:04:12.0   2:04:32.2      0:20.1      9:28/M
     805    Tyler Gordon                      Spanish Fork  UT     3630    31   M      81 30-34             2:04:14.4   2:05:52.3      1:37.8      9:29/M
     806    Keli Anderson                     Layton  UT           2961    34   F      89 30-34             2:04:18.0   2:05:32.9      1:14.9      9:29/M
     807    Alan Ibarra                       Las Vegas  NV        3880    17   M      15 15-19             2:04:18.0   2:05:14.2      0:56.1      9:29/M
     808    Jennifer Pierce                   Denver  CO           4524    39   F      82 35-39             2:04:18.1   2:05:57.8      1:39.7      9:29/M
     809    Kristy Money                      Farmington  UT       4305    38   F      83 35-39             2:04:21.9   2:04:52.9      0:31.0      9:29/M
     810    Natalie Stobbe                    Bountiful  UT        4837    35   F      84 35-39             2:04:24.8   2:06:27.6      2:02.8      9:29/M
     811    Tausha Austin                     South Jordan  UT     2985    23   F      26 20-24             2:04:30.1   2:04:47.0      0:16.9      9:30/M
     812    Brent Sumner                      Orem  UT             4863    63   M      13 60-64             2:04:33.7   2:05:15.6      0:41.9      9:30/M
     813    Lyle Brereton                     Orem  UT             3159    55   M      19 55-59             2:04:36.4   2:06:07.1      1:30.7      9:30/M
     814    Tiffany Gust                      St. George  UT       3666    43   F      53 40-44             2:04:40.1   2:05:12.5      0:32.4      9:31/M
     815    Carrie Sandholtz                  Provo  UT            4669    50   F      16 50-54             2:04:42.4   2:06:19.4      1:37.0      9:31/M
     816    Jody Ludvigson                    Mesquite  NV         4152    34   F      90 30-34             2:04:43.6   2:05:37.2      0:53.6      9:31/M
     817    Rachel Randall                    Preston  ID          4568    26   F      52 25-29             2:04:49.2   2:06:13.2      1:23.9      9:31/M
     818    Steve Duke                        Sandy  UT            3438    47   M      52 45-49             2:04:49.2   2:05:03.3      0:14.0      9:31/M
     819    Katelyn Beck                      Ammon  ID            3057    23   F      27 20-24             2:04:50.5   2:06:12.0      1:21.5      9:31/M
     820    Johnson Kent                      Mantua  UT           4008    56   M      20 55-59             2:04:51.2   2:06:25.6      1:34.3      9:31/M
     821    David Sant                        Clinton  UT          4670    30   M      82 30-34             2:04:51.8   2:07:00.2      2:08.4      9:31/M
     822    Michele Maloney                   Las Vegas  NV        4192    41   F      54 40-44             2:04:52.5   2:06:07.8      1:15.2      9:31/M
     823    Brad Hansen                       Highland  UT         3718    42   M      61 40-44             2:04:53.4   2:07:14.8      2:21.3      9:32/M
     824    Mary Mack                         Orem  UT             4168    30   F      91 30-34             2:04:57.7   2:06:32.3      1:34.6      9:32/M
     825    Curtis Duty                       Salt Lake City  UT   3447    27   M      38 25-29             2:04:58.2   2:05:54.3      0:56.0      9:32/M
     826    Amilyn Williams                   Cedar City  UT       5061    28   F      53 25-29             2:04:59.7   2:06:54.6      1:54.8      9:32/M
     827    David Magleby                     Riverton  UT         4188    41   M      62 40-44             2:05:00.1   2:05:03.1      0:02.9      9:32/M
     828    Cathy Schmutz                     Oak City  UT         5315    50   F      17 50-54             2:05:03.1   2:05:58.5      0:55.3      9:32/M
     829    Tyrone Harward                    St George  UT        3751    32   M      83 30-34             2:05:03.9   2:06:15.6      1:11.6      9:32/M
     830    Kyle Nelson                       Lehi  UT             4373    33   M      84 30-34             2:05:09.8   2:06:51.9      1:42.0      9:33/M
     831    Lisa Rowley                       Provo  UT            4648    22   F      28 20-24             2:05:11.0   2:07:09.0      1:57.9      9:33/M
     832    Sarah Rowley                      Provo  UT            4649    24   F      29 20-24             2:05:17.1   2:07:14.8      1:57.7      9:33/M
     833    Stephanie Rigg                    Provo  UT            4603    23   F      30 20-24             2:05:22.4   2:07:12.2      1:49.8      9:34/M
     834    Becky Roberson                    Murray  UT           4611    31   F      92 30-34             2:05:22.9   2:05:56.2      0:33.3      9:34/M
     835    Boman Stacey                                           5313    22   M      25 20-24             2:05:23.5   2:07:21.5      1:57.9      9:34/M
     836    Lance Brown                       Sandy  UT            3177    33   M      85 30-34             2:05:25.2   2:07:16.7      1:51.5      9:34/M
     837    Anthony Morrison                  Lehi  UT             4329    31   M      86 30-34             2:05:27.3   2:05:47.3      0:19.9      9:34/M
     838    Linda Williams                    Henderson  NV        5059    45   F      33 45-49             2:05:30.8   2:07:40.7      2:09.9      9:34/M
     839    Jacob Dunn                        West Jordan  UT      3442    33   M      87 30-34             2:05:33.0   2:06:50.2      1:17.1      9:35/M
     840    Sandi Gubler                      La Verkin  UT        3660    48   F      34 45-49             2:05:36.4   2:06:28.5      0:52.0      9:35/M
     841    Kurt Evans                        St George  UT        3505    36   M      70 35-39             2:05:36.8   2:06:41.4      1:04.5      9:35/M
     842    Amy Albrecht                      Springville  UT      2916    28   F      54 25-29             2:05:37.0   2:06:41.5      1:04.5      9:35/M
     843    Randall Paul                      St George  UT        4477    49   M      53 45-49             2:05:39.6   2:07:39.2      1:59.6      9:35/M
     844    Duane Schmutz                     Sandy  UT            4678    64   M      14 60-64             2:05:41.4   2:06:37.0      0:55.5      9:35/M
     845    Jeffrey Hansen                    Draper  UT           3715    40   M      63 40-44             2:05:44.0   2:08:01.5      2:17.4      9:35/M
     846    Raeann Hurst                      Pleasant Grove  UT   3867    44   F      55 40-44             2:05:45.4   2:06:38.5      0:53.0      9:36/M
     847    Jordan Anderson                   Spring Creak  NV     2957    30   M      88 30-34             2:05:55.3   2:06:51.4      0:56.1      9:36/M
     848    Rebecca Staffier                  Falmouth  MA         4804    56   F       7 55-59             2:05:55.8   2:07:05.2      1:09.4      9:36/M
     849    Shannon Wixom                     Sandy  UT            5082    32   F      93 30-34             2:05:55.8   2:06:18.5      0:22.6      9:36/M
     850    Todd Wilde                        Cedar City  UT       5047    **   M       7  0- 0             2:05:58.8   2:06:18.4      0:19.6      9:37/M
     851    Jill McCaslin                     Twin Falls  ID       4242    56   F       8 55-59             2:06:04.3   2:06:14.7      0:10.3      9:37/M
     852    Mindy Widdowson                   Lehi  UT             5041    33   F      94 30-34             2:06:05.3   2:07:44.7      1:39.3      9:37/M
     853    Michelle Mullen                   Delta  UT            4341    32   F      95 30-34             2:06:05.4   2:07:40.8      1:35.4      9:37/M
     854    Karen Sorensen                    Springville  UT      4783    56   F       9 55-59             2:06:07.9   2:07:46.6      1:38.6      9:37/M
     855    Andrea Sorensen                   Springville  UT      4778    25   F      55 25-29             2:06:08.2   2:07:46.8      1:38.6      9:37/M
     856    Michael Sorensen                  Springville  UT      4779    32   M      89 30-34             2:06:08.2   2:07:46.9      1:38.6      9:37/M
     857    Curt Sorensen                     Springville  UT      4782    34   M      90 30-34             2:06:08.4   2:07:46.6      1:38.2      9:37/M
     858    Patrick Rodgers                   St George  UT        4624    35   M      71 35-39             2:06:08.7   2:07:28.2      1:19.5      9:37/M
     859    Quinette Henshaw                  Salt Lake City  UT   3780    36   F      85 35-39             2:06:08.8   2:08:03.8      1:55.0      9:37/M
     860    Jody Cheever                      Murray  UT           3266    52   F      18 50-54             2:06:08.9   2:08:07.5      1:58.6      9:37/M
     861    Geoff Gough                       Salt Lake City  UT   3632    28   M      39 25-29             2:06:12.5   2:07:00.5      0:48.0      9:38/M
     862    Grace Warner                      Salt Lake City  UT   4995    26   F      56 25-29             2:06:13.7   2:07:00.8      0:47.1      9:38/M
     863    Aaron Abbott                      Draper  UT           2901    39   M      72 35-39             2:06:16.7   2:07:45.7      1:28.9      9:38/M
     864    Melisa Pannunzio                  Draper  UT           4452    36   F      86 35-39             2:06:23.0   2:07:40.0      1:16.9      9:38/M
     865    Hilory Davis                                           5307    35   F      87 35-39             2:06:23.5   2:07:09.6      0:46.1      9:38/M
     866    Jennilyn Stuart                   Washington  UT       4847    38   F      88 35-39             2:06:25.5   2:07:35.9      1:10.4      9:39/M
     867    Alisa Chris                       Washington  UT       3281    28   F      57 25-29             2:06:25.6   2:07:35.9      1:10.3      9:39/M
     868    Royce Bybee                       Orem  UT             3217    55   M      21 55-59             2:06:31.4   2:07:19.3      0:47.8      9:39/M
     869    Henry Sorensen                    Cedar City  UT       4784    23   M      26 20-24             2:06:39.6   2:08:58.2      2:18.6      9:40/M
     870    Cory Peterson                     Cedar City  UT       4506    57   M      22 55-59             2:06:40.1   2:08:58.5      2:18.4      9:40/M
     871    Jodi Hafen                        Las Vegas  NV        3674    35   F      89 35-39             2:06:43.0   2:07:46.2      1:03.2      9:40/M
     872    Brett Bunkell                     Taylorville  UT      3197    33   M      91 30-34             2:06:55.8   2:07:54.1      0:58.3      9:41/M
     873    Fawntell Mogle                    Gunnison  UT         4304    39   F      90 35-39             2:07:00.5   2:08:31.8      1:31.3      9:41/M
     874    Jim Way                           Leeds  UT            5003    75   M       1 75-79             2:07:02.3   2:07:59.9      0:57.5      9:41/M
     875    Emily Albrecht                    Ferron  UT           2915    35   F      91 35-39             2:07:04.2   2:07:31.2      0:27.0      9:42/M
     876    Josi Kilpack                      Willard  UT          4019    37   F      92 35-39             2:07:10.7   2:09:15.8      2:05.0      9:42/M
     877    Casey Hunt                        Hurricane  UT        3857    28   M      40 25-29             2:07:11.6   2:08:12.6      1:01.0      9:42/M
     878    Doug Hansing                      Farmington  UT       3732    57   M      23 55-59             2:07:11.6   2:09:16.5      2:04.9      9:42/M
     879    Mandie Bennett                    Ferron  UT           3083    32   F      96 30-34             2:07:13.7   2:07:40.8      0:27.1      9:42/M
     880    Jaymee Derrick                    S Jordan  UT         3406    33   F      97 30-34             2:07:16.4   2:09:22.1      2:05.7      9:42/M
     881    Shannon Banks                     Oro Valley  AZ       3010    27   F      58 25-29             2:07:19.7   2:08:01.1      0:41.4      9:43/M
     882    Christen Turpin                   South Jordan  UT     4949    35   F      93 35-39             2:07:21.3   2:09:20.7      1:59.3      9:43/M
     883    Chad Jones                        Heber City  UT       3981    53   M      42 50-54             2:07:24.3   2:08:36.0      1:11.7      9:43/M
     884    Kim Lee                           Spanish Fork  UT     4105    45   F      35 45-49             2:07:25.2   2:09:29.1      2:03.8      9:43/M
     885    Christine Scott                   West Jordan  UT      4690    42   F      56 40-44             2:07:25.3   2:09:29.4      2:04.1      9:43/M
     886    Tamara Coombs                     Salt Lake City  UT   3326    39   F      94 35-39             2:07:25.4   2:08:19.5      0:54.0      9:43/M
     887    Michelle Andersen                 Draper  UT           2941    34   F      98 30-34             2:07:25.9   2:09:44.1      2:18.2      9:43/M
     888    Troy Allred                       Brea  CA             2933    40   M      64 40-44             2:07:26.1   2:08:01.9      0:35.8      9:43/M
     889    Kory Johnson                      Tooele  UT           3954    31   M      92 30-34             2:07:26.5   2:08:45.2      1:18.7      9:43/M
     890    Heather Allred                    Brea  CA             2932    38   F      95 35-39             2:07:26.6   2:08:01.8      0:35.2      9:43/M
     891    Gayle Boyer                       Draper  UT           3141    56   F      10 55-59             2:07:32.2   2:08:54.9      1:22.7      9:44/M
     892    Aj Belluomini                     Pahrump  NV          3076    20   M      27 20-24             2:07:33.3   2:08:00.1      0:26.8      9:44/M
     893    Justin Bandley                    St. George  UT       3006    39   M      73 35-39             2:07:34.1   2:08:30.9      0:56.8      9:44/M
     894    Erica Wiener                      Henderson  NV        5043    40   F      57 40-44             2:07:36.1   2:09:18.9      1:42.8      9:44/M
     895    Dawna Frost                       Mesquite  NV         3583    59   F      11 55-59             2:07:36.3   2:07:41.5      0:05.2      9:44/M
     896    Araceli Baroza                    Las Vegas  NV        3024    42   F      58 40-44             2:07:42.1   2:08:39.0      0:56.9      9:44/M
     897    Kelly Grundy                      South Jordan  UT     3657    33   F      99 30-34             2:07:42.7   2:08:45.1      1:02.3      9:44/M
     898    Christian Lindsey                 Provo  UT            4130    25   M      41 25-29             2:07:47.6   2:10:31.7      2:44.0      9:45/M
     899    Carolyn Kopinsky                  Lehi  UT             4043    41   F      59 40-44             2:07:48.6   2:09:52.8      2:04.1      9:45/M
     900    Brad Bonner                       Heber  UT            3121    31   M      93 30-34             2:08:00.0   2:08:02.3      0:02.2      9:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     901    Elisa Montgomery                  Herriman  UT         4313    39   F      96 35-39             2:08:14.5   2:09:25.5      1:10.9      9:47/M
     902    Justin Robins                     St. George  UT       4619    36   M      74 35-39             2:08:16.8   2:10:11.9      1:55.1      9:47/M
     903    Jeri Neese Pugh                   Salt Lake City  UT   4553    59   F      12 55-59             2:08:23.8   2:09:54.1      1:30.2      9:48/M
     904    Deborah McGregor                  Logan  UT            4258    54   F      19 50-54             2:08:23.9   2:09:28.7      1:04.8      9:48/M
     905    John Hayes                        Las Vegas  NV        3765    46   M      54 45-49             2:08:24.9   2:10:03.2      1:38.2      9:48/M
     906    Brittany Lowe                     Logan  UT            4149    28   F      59 25-29             2:08:29.4   2:09:39.7      1:10.2      9:48/M
     907    Catherine Brandley                Logan  UT            3152    35   F      97 35-39             2:08:32.2   2:09:22.8      0:50.6      9:48/M
     908    Celestial Starr Brandley          Logan  UT            3151    30   F     100 30-34             2:08:32.5   2:09:22.9      0:50.3      9:48/M
     909    Kelsey Weller                     Logan  UT            5015    21   F      31 20-24             2:08:34.9   2:09:01.7      0:26.8      9:48/M
     910    Jeff Raisor                       Richfield  UT        4565    32   M      94 30-34             2:08:35.9   2:09:17.7      0:41.8      9:48/M
     911    Lanae Larson                      Draper  UT           4074    33   F     101 30-34             2:08:45.2   2:10:15.2      1:29.9      9:49/M
     912    Richard Taylor                    Alta Loma  CA        4885    56   M      24 55-59             2:08:47.8   2:09:11.1      0:23.3      9:49/M
     913    Seth Porter                       Riverton  UT         4541    36   M      75 35-39             2:08:49.0   2:09:03.5      0:14.4      9:50/M
     914    Doug Carlile                      Riverton  UT         3230    69   M       5 65-69             2:08:54.4   2:09:02.0      0:07.5      9:50/M
     915    Emily Andreasen                   South Jordan  UT     2965    23   F      32 20-24             2:08:58.1   2:10:24.8      1:26.6      9:50/M
     916    Lauren Yerage                     Morgan  UT           5106    20   F      33 20-24             2:09:05.8   2:09:59.9      0:54.1      9:51/M
     917    David Cook                        Oro Valley  AZ       3323    56   M      25 55-59             2:09:08.9   2:09:50.2      0:41.2      9:51/M
     918    Sadey Kindt                       Provo  UT            4021    22   F      34 20-24             2:09:15.7   2:11:34.6      2:18.9      9:52/M
     919    Don Sand                          Mesquite  NV         4664    63   M      15 60-64             2:09:23.1   2:11:04.5      1:41.3      9:52/M
     920    Nathan Kirkland                   St George  UT        4028    35   M      76 35-39             2:09:23.4   2:11:04.1      1:40.7      9:52/M
     921    Sunny Ellsworth                   Toquerville  UT      3481    47   F      36 45-49             2:09:24.1   2:10:01.8      0:37.6      9:52/M
     922    Randy Hagblom                     Taylorsville  UT     3681    52   M      43 50-54             2:09:25.8   2:09:47.6      0:21.7      9:52/M
     923    Susan Splan                       Las Vegas  NV        4797    45   F      37 45-49             2:09:33.5   2:11:12.6      1:39.0      9:53/M
     924    Brock Bayles                      Montrose  CA         3046    36   M      77 35-39             2:09:39.6   2:10:34.7      0:55.0      9:53/M
     925    Lynae Barlow                      Logandale  NV        3016    16   F      16 15-19             2:09:39.9   2:11:42.8      2:02.9      9:53/M
     926    Jenny Duckett                     Provo  UT            3432    20   F      35 20-24             2:09:44.7   2:11:38.6      1:53.8      9:54/M
     927    Morgan Forsgren                   Lindon  UT           3553    21   F      36 20-24             2:09:44.8   2:10:12.5      0:27.6      9:54/M
     928    Callie Gordon                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3629    33   F     102 30-34             2:09:46.8   2:10:30.7      0:43.8      9:54/M
     929    Katelyn Berry                     St George  UT        3097    21   F      37 20-24             2:09:55.1   2:11:35.0      1:39.9      9:55/M
     930    Ashlee Ellsworth                  Lindon  UT           3480    20   F      38 20-24             2:09:56.3   2:10:24.8      0:28.4      9:55/M
     931    Amanda Swinn                      Las Vegas  NV        4875    30   F     103 30-34             2:09:58.1   2:10:50.2      0:52.1      9:55/M
     932    Richard Ives                      Stearns  KY          3894    50   M      44 50-54             2:10:00.5   2:12:00.3      1:59.8      9:55/M
     933    Spencer Wells                     Las Vegas  NV        5019    11   M       7  1-14             2:10:06.7   2:12:20.2      2:13.4      9:55/M
     934    Roger Evans                       Draper  UT           3506    47   M      55 45-49             2:10:08.0   2:12:53.8      2:45.8      9:56/M
     935    David Parkinson                   Holladay  UT         4459    61   M      16 60-64             2:10:08.7   2:12:23.2      2:14.4      9:56/M
     936    Richard Barnett                   Richfield  UT        3017    52   M      45 50-54             2:10:14.9   2:12:24.5      2:09.5      9:56/M
     937    Mia Israelson                                          5310    29   F      60 25-29             2:10:18.3   2:11:41.8      1:23.4      9:56/M
     938    Gourdin Olsen                     Farmington  UT       4429    70   M       5 70-74             2:10:19.3   2:12:52.3      2:33.0      9:56/M
     939    Douglas Later                     Sandy  UT            4078    58   M      26 55-59             2:10:22.5   2:11:55.0      1:32.4      9:57/M
     940    Kimberly Scoville                 Ogden  UT            4691    33   F     104 30-34             2:10:22.6   2:11:22.3      0:59.7      9:57/M
     941    Lisa Boshell                      Enoch  UT            3127    25   F      61 25-29             2:10:23.9   2:12:26.4      2:02.5      9:57/M
     942    Jennifer Brinkerhoff              Provo  UT            3167    40   F      60 40-44             2:10:29.8   2:12:27.3      1:57.5      9:57/M
     943    Julie McRae                       Washington  UT       4265    33   F     105 30-34             2:10:31.6   2:11:19.3      0:47.6      9:57/M
     944    Candace Jorgensen                 Las Vegas  NV        3987    31   F     106 30-34             2:10:32.2   2:12:48.9      2:16.7      9:57/M
     945    Shauna Johnson                    Washington  UT       3950    38   F      98 35-39             2:10:45.6   2:11:54.0      1:08.4      9:58/M
     946    Lynette Rushton                   Las Vegas  NV        4658    27   F      62 25-29             2:10:48.9   2:13:08.7      2:19.7      9:59/M
     947    Tatiana Boyle                     American Fork  UT    3142    19   F      17 15-19             2:10:49.6   2:13:21.7      2:32.1      9:59/M
     948    Brett Yadon                       Rexburg  ID          5102    41   M      65 40-44             2:10:56.0   2:11:44.8      0:48.8      9:59/M
     949    Madyson Greenwood                 Lehi  UT             3649    19   F      18 15-19             2:10:56.5   2:11:44.8      0:48.2      9:59/M
     950    Jillesa Cunico                    Lehi  UT             3354    19   F      19 15-19             2:10:56.7   2:11:44.8      0:48.1      9:59/M
     951    Katy Sheanshang                   Pleasant View  UT    4700    23   F      39 20-24             2:10:59.7   2:11:37.2      0:37.5      9:59/M
     952    Stephen Eagar                     Plano  TX            3453    49   M      56 45-49             2:11:01.2   2:11:43.6      0:42.3     10:00/M
     953    Kelsey Eagar                      Plano  TX            3454    22   F      40 20-24             2:11:01.4   2:11:43.5      0:42.0     10:00/M
     954    Bill Wells                        Las Vegas  NV        5017    37   M      78 35-39             2:11:05.0   2:13:18.7      2:13.7     10:00/M
     955    Sara Hill                         Murray  UT           3796    33   F     107 30-34             2:11:09.2   2:12:52.6      1:43.4     10:00/M
     956    Brad Walker                       Payson  UT           4980    32   M      95 30-34             2:11:09.3   2:11:39.6      0:30.2     10:00/M
     957    Rachel Kirk-Peterson              Salt Lake City  UT   4030    27   F      63 25-29             2:11:10.9   2:12:00.5      0:49.6     10:00/M
     958    Rachel Webb                       Hurricane  UT        5007    26   F      64 25-29             2:11:14.1   2:13:05.8      1:51.6     10:01/M
     959    Melissa Nebeker                   Nephi  UT            4363    41   F      61 40-44             2:11:17.5   2:14:03.7      2:46.2     10:01/M
     960    Jennifer Eggett                                        4834    34   F     108 30-34             2:11:20.8   2:12:04.7      0:43.8     10:01/M
     961    Pat Williams                      N Salt Lake  UT      5062    34   M      96 30-34             2:11:21.0   2:12:19.6      0:58.6     10:01/M
     962    Sheri Sorensen                    West Jordan  UT      4781    36   F      99 35-39             2:11:22.9   2:13:32.3      2:09.4     10:01/M
     963    Holly Rosende                     Salt Lake City  UT   4639    45   F      38 45-49             2:11:23.1   2:13:20.8      1:57.6     10:01/M
     964    Kaelyn Larson                     Sandy  UT            4076    37   F     100 35-39             2:11:24.3   2:13:37.3      2:12.9     10:01/M
     965    Shay Williams                     St George  UT        5063    30   F     109 30-34             2:11:24.4   2:12:12.0      0:47.6     10:01/M
     966    Serena Lindsey                    Santa Clara  UT      4128    40   F      62 40-44             2:11:24.9   2:14:05.2      2:40.3     10:01/M
     967    Cresta Winter                     Ferron  UT           5079    34   F     110 30-34             2:11:35.4   2:12:02.7      0:27.3     10:02/M
     968    Vic Roman Villamejor              Las Vegas  NV        4972    40   M      66 40-44             2:11:40.3   2:12:07.3      0:27.0     10:03/M
     969    Leah Rasmussen                    Spanish Fork  UT     5303    46   F      39 45-49             2:11:40.8   2:13:34.4      1:53.5     10:03/M
     970    Shauna Haderlie                   Provo  UT            3673    28   F      65 25-29             2:11:44.8   2:12:43.2      0:58.3     10:03/M
     971    Jennifer Bowcut                   Salt Lake City  UT   3131    49   F      40 45-49             2:11:46.3   2:14:18.2      2:31.8     10:03/M
     972    Christy McBride                   Ogden  UT            4240    37   F     101 35-39             2:11:54.4   2:11:58.5      0:04.1     10:04/M
     973    Shelly Smith                      Springville  UT      4761    39   F     102 35-39             2:11:54.7   2:14:15.2      2:20.5     10:04/M
     974    Brigitte Chatelain                St. George  UT       3260    41   F      63 40-44             2:11:54.8   2:13:42.9      1:48.0     10:04/M
     975    Carin Christensen                 Springville  UT      3295    35   F     103 35-39             2:11:54.8   2:14:15.3      2:20.4     10:04/M
     976    Mike McBride                      Ogden  UT            4241    37   M      79 35-39             2:11:55.1   2:11:58.8      0:03.7     10:04/M
     977    Stephanie Adamson                 Layton  UT           2910    20   F      41 20-24             2:11:55.9   2:12:33.4      0:37.4     10:04/M
     978    Dane Cobb                         North Las Vegas  NV  3312    10   M       8  1-14             2:11:56.0   2:12:06.1      0:10.0     10:04/M
     979    Robin Saville                     Sandy  UT            4674    43   M      67 40-44             2:11:58.4   2:12:29.7      0:31.3     10:04/M
     980    Ryanne Niedert                    St. George  UT       4394    20   F      42 20-24             2:12:00.2   2:13:40.3      1:40.0     10:04/M
     981    Mike Barton                       Pleasant Grove  UT   3035    30   M      97 30-34             2:12:03.7   2:13:05.9      1:02.2     10:04/M
     982    Don Smith                         Salem  UT            4765    61   M      17 60-64             2:12:08.7   2:13:54.3      1:45.5     10:05/M
     983    Jeremy Anderson                   Murray  UT           2956    37   M      80 35-39             2:12:19.3   2:15:05.0      2:45.7     10:06/M
     984    Emily Milam                       Logan  UT            4284    25   F      66 25-29             2:12:21.6   2:12:59.2      0:37.5     10:06/M
     985    Trisha Bagley                     Draper  UT           2990    36   F     104 35-39             2:12:26.5   2:14:44.5      2:17.9     10:06/M
     986    Kim Jensen                        Draper  UT           3922    37   F     105 35-39             2:12:26.7   2:14:44.6      2:17.9     10:06/M
     987    Michelle Faamausili               Magna  UT            3511    40   F      64 40-44             2:12:27.4   2:14:23.1      1:55.7     10:06/M
     988    Luke Abegglen                     Washington  UT       2903    28   M      42 25-29             2:12:27.4   2:14:15.2      1:47.7     10:06/M
     989    Julie Stephenson                  Kaysville  UT        4816    39   F     106 35-39             2:12:28.7   2:14:34.0      2:05.3     10:06/M
     990    Kris Bullock                      S Jordan  UT         3195    55   F      13 55-59             2:12:30.6   2:14:23.7      1:53.1     10:06/M
     991    Debbie Dygert                     South Weber  UT      3450    42   F      65 40-44             2:12:31.0   2:14:36.2      2:05.2     10:06/M
     992    Andi Turner                       St George  UT        4944    21   F      43 20-24             2:12:34.5   2:13:27.3      0:52.8     10:07/M
     993    Wendy Heath                       Sandy  UT            3768    36   F     107 35-39             2:12:36.0   2:14:48.9      2:12.9     10:07/M
     994    Tonya Christensen                 Richfield  UT        3287    54   F      20 50-54             2:12:43.2   2:14:51.7      2:08.5     10:07/M
     995    Kassidy Christensen               Richfield  UT        3286    23   F      44 20-24             2:12:43.5   2:14:51.8      2:08.3     10:07/M
     996    Kacey Christensen                 Richfield  UT        3292    29   M      43 25-29             2:12:44.4   2:14:51.9      2:07.4     10:07/M
     997    Janelle Ayala                     Layton  UT           2987    30   F     111 30-34             2:12:50.3   2:13:56.2      1:05.9     10:08/M
     998    Connie Taylor                     Provo  UT            4880    28   F      67 25-29             2:12:56.2   2:15:08.3      2:12.0     10:08/M
     999    Amber Whiting                     Orem  UT             5032    29   F      68 25-29             2:12:56.3   2:15:08.4      2:12.1     10:08/M
    1000    David Yung                        Las Vegas  NV        5111    50   M      46 50-54             2:12:57.3   2:14:54.1      1:56.7     10:08/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1001    Jamie Cypers                      Ogden  UT            3359    31   F     112 30-34             2:12:59.1   2:13:58.6      0:59.4     10:09/M
    1002    Stephanie Locke                   Las Vegas  NV        4135    40   F      66 40-44             2:13:02.1   2:14:18.9      1:16.7     10:09/M
    1003    Laura Carter                      Sandy  UT            3241    44   F      67 40-44             2:13:05.6   2:15:20.7      2:15.0     10:09/M
    1004    Jeremy Engel                                           5305    32   M      98 30-34             2:13:12.2   2:14:51.8      1:39.6     10:10/M
    1005    Nikki Engel                       Salt Lake City  UT   3486    35   F     108 35-39             2:13:13.1   2:14:52.8      1:39.6     10:10/M
    1006    Jason Kimmel                      Coeur D Alene  ID    4020    39   M      81 35-39             2:13:18.4   2:13:48.6      0:30.2     10:10/M
    1007    Shane Nielson                     Hurricane  UT        4407    42   M      68 40-44             2:13:23.3   2:15:23.5      2:00.2     10:10/M
    1008    Karrie Nielson                    Hurricane  UT        4406    41   F      68 40-44             2:13:24.1   2:15:24.4      2:00.3     10:11/M
    1009    Branon Dowding                    St George  UT        3423    33   M      99 30-34             2:13:30.3   2:14:58.5      1:28.2     10:11/M
    1010    Amy Mortimer                      Lewiston  UT         4335    36   F     109 35-39             2:13:42.4   2:15:12.8      1:30.4     10:12/M
    1011    Alexana Stavros                   Cedar City  UT       4809    24   F      45 20-24             2:13:43.8   2:16:05.6      2:21.8     10:12/M
    1012    Janet Hansen                      Bloomfield  UT       3724    57   F      14 55-59             2:13:49.1   2:15:31.1      1:42.0     10:12/M
    1013    Sylvia Barney                     Murray  UT           3021    57   F      15 55-59             2:13:54.3   2:13:58.3      0:03.9     10:13/M
    1014    Aron Simkins                      Bountiful  UT        4723    31   M     100 30-34             2:13:59.1   2:16:12.7      2:13.5     10:13/M
    1015    Elizabeth Davis                   Hooper  UT           3381    35   F     110 35-39             2:14:02.0   2:15:03.1      1:01.1     10:13/M
    1016    Ed Coleman                        Orem  UT             5329    47   M      57 45-49             2:14:02.7   2:14:17.4      0:14.7     10:13/M
    1017    Melanie Evans                     Bountiful  UT        3503    37   F     111 35-39             2:14:19.1   2:16:29.7      2:10.6     10:15/M
    1018    Kristilyn Hoops                   Orem  UT             3828    31   F     113 30-34             2:14:23.4   2:16:38.7      2:15.3     10:15/M
    1019    Lisa Mortensen                    Orem  UT             4334    34   F     114 30-34             2:14:25.2   2:16:40.2      2:14.9     10:15/M
    1020    Dave Sundstrom                    Kaysville  UT        4871    47   M      58 45-49             2:14:33.2   2:16:27.3      1:54.1     10:16/M
    1021    Lisa Lundell                      South Jordan  UT     4157    46   F      41 45-49             2:14:38.1   2:16:41.4      2:03.3     10:16/M
    1022    Mike Bringhurst                   Delta  UT            3166    63   M      18 60-64             2:14:41.3   2:16:12.4      1:31.1     10:16/M
    1023    Donamae Workman                   Richfield  UT        5086    35   F     112 35-39             2:14:43.0   2:16:18.3      1:35.3     10:17/M
    1024    Ivan Hartle                       Richfield  UT        3748    32   M     101 30-34             2:14:47.4   2:16:22.8      1:35.3     10:17/M
    1025    Kimberli Anderson                 Richfield  UT        2948    35   F     113 35-39             2:14:49.6   2:16:24.7      1:35.0     10:17/M
    1026    Katie Johnson                     San Diego  CA        3955    33   F     115 30-34             2:14:49.7   2:16:59.1      2:09.3     10:17/M
    1027    Nicky Moss                        Richfield  UT        4337    30   F     116 30-34             2:14:49.8   2:16:24.7      1:34.9     10:17/M
    1028    Jeramiah Farmer                   Washington  UT       3520    33   M     102 30-34             2:14:54.3   2:15:41.4      0:47.0     10:17/M
    1029    Anthony Farmer                    Washington  UT       3518    11   M       9  1-14             2:14:54.7   2:15:41.4      0:46.7     10:17/M
    1030    Brittney Farmer                   Washington  UT       3519    33   F     117 30-34             2:14:55.4   2:15:41.5      0:46.1     10:17/M
    1031    Samantha Chipman                  Payson  UT           3278    11   F       4  1-14             2:14:59.7   2:17:03.8      2:04.1     10:18/M
    1032    Ellie Beckstrand                  Pleasant Grove  UT   3061    19   F      20 15-19             2:15:03.3   2:16:28.2      1:24.9     10:18/M
    1033    Cory Robison                      Mapleton  UT         4622    37   M      82 35-39             2:15:05.3   2:15:52.3      0:46.9     10:18/M
    1034    Greta Bradford                    Payson  UT           3145    33   F     118 30-34             2:15:05.4   2:15:52.5      0:47.1     10:18/M
    1035    L. Nicole Porray                  Springville  UT      4537    32   F     119 30-34             2:15:23.3   2:16:07.7      0:44.3     10:20/M
    1036    Ashley Green                      Middleton  ID        3643    35   F     114 35-39             2:15:24.8   2:17:07.9      1:43.1     10:20/M
    1037    Corrine Bellinger                 West Jordan  UT      3075    26   F      69 25-29             2:15:34.8   2:17:35.2      2:00.4     10:20/M
    1038    Benj Rains                        St George  UT        4564    66   M       6 65-69             2:15:39.8   2:16:06.0      0:26.1     10:21/M
    1039    Heather Benally                   Orem  UT             3079    31   F     120 30-34             2:15:44.5   2:16:44.4      0:59.9     10:21/M
    1040    Katie Pierson                     Sandy  UT            4525    25   F      70 25-29             2:15:48.1   2:16:07.3      0:19.1     10:22/M
    1041    Ashley Anderson                   Sandy  UT            2953    26   F      71 25-29             2:15:49.3   2:16:07.9      0:18.5     10:22/M
    1042    Shirley Rowley                    Salem  UT            4647    50   F      21 50-54             2:15:52.0   2:16:07.2      0:15.1     10:22/M
    1043    Ken Erbe                          Hesperia  CA         3488    53   M      47 50-54             2:16:00.1   2:16:47.3      0:47.2     10:22/M
    1044    Renee Erickson                    St George  UT        3493    **   F       2  0- 0             2:16:04.8   2:16:57.8      0:52.9     10:23/M
    1045    Amber Fackrell                    Washington  UT       3512    26   F      72 25-29             2:16:07.2   2:16:57.0      0:49.7     10:23/M
    1046    Mackenzie Jefferson               Henderson  NV        3909    17   F      21 15-19             2:16:07.6   2:18:30.1      2:22.4     10:23/M
    1047    Jennifer Tuttle                   Rexburg  ID          4951    23   F      46 20-24             2:16:09.6   2:16:59.5      0:49.9     10:23/M
    1048    Maria Guillen                     Cedar City  UT       3661    44   F      69 40-44             2:16:11.3   2:18:25.8      2:14.4     10:23/M
    1049    Nicole Pearson                    Salt Lake City  UT   4484    34   F     121 30-34             2:16:20.3   2:19:01.0      2:40.6     10:24/M
    1050    Tara Ferrin                       Morgan  UT           3532    36   F     115 35-39             2:16:24.0   2:18:40.2      2:16.1     10:24/M
    1051    Chelsea Fairbourn                 Morgan  UT           3514    18   F      22 15-19             2:16:24.5   2:18:40.4      2:15.9     10:24/M
    1052    Mandy Leavitt                     Henderson  NV        4098    35   F     116 35-39             2:16:25.2   2:17:06.4      0:41.2     10:24/M
    1053    Khalil Ulibarri                                        5281    16   M      16 15-19             2:16:27.2   2:18:16.1      1:48.8     10:24/M
    1054    Amanda Hunt                       Provo  UT            3856    21   F      47 20-24             2:16:28.5   2:17:21.7      0:53.1     10:25/M
    1055    Mark Neville                      N. Salt Lake  UT     4386    27   M      44 25-29             2:16:33.1   2:16:53.3      0:20.1     10:25/M
    1056    Megan Ekins                       Dammeron Valley  UT  3471    30   F     122 30-34             2:16:35.2   2:18:26.9      1:51.6     10:25/M
    1057    Shaelise Groesbeck                Salem  UT            3653    26   F      73 25-29             2:16:37.0   2:16:45.9      0:08.9     10:25/M
    1058    Megan Marchant                    St George  UT        4202    31   F     123 30-34             2:16:37.0   2:16:45.9      0:08.9     10:25/M
    1059    Tamra Futrell                     Sandy  UT            3588    39   F     117 35-39             2:16:37.6   2:18:10.0      1:32.4     10:25/M
    1060    Susan Brook                       Pocatello  ID        3174    46   F      42 45-49             2:16:39.8   2:18:42.3      2:02.4     10:25/M
    1061    Kim Carroll                       Delta  UT            3238    32   F     124 30-34             2:16:42.9   2:18:18.4      1:35.4     10:26/M
    1062    Haley Skeem                       Saint George  UT     4743    29   F      74 25-29             2:16:43.2   2:18:18.5      1:35.2     10:26/M
    1063    Kay Barlow                        Logandale  NV        3015    44   F      70 40-44             2:16:45.1   2:18:48.3      2:03.1     10:26/M
    1064    Anjanette Lee                     Logandale  NV        4104    40   F      71 40-44             2:16:45.4   2:18:48.5      2:03.0     10:26/M
    1065    Rachel Messel                     Kaysville  UT        4275    33   F     125 30-34             2:16:47.3   2:18:51.9      2:04.5     10:26/M
    1066    Eric Barnowski                    Fair Haven  MI       3023    50   M      48 50-54             2:16:51.3   2:19:30.7      2:39.4     10:26/M
    1067    Gladyris Larsen                   Layton  UT           4072    38   F     118 35-39             2:17:02.1   2:19:01.0      1:58.9     10:27/M
    1068    Yvette Adams                      Draper  UT           2909    33   F     126 30-34             2:17:03.8   2:19:13.2      2:09.4     10:27/M
    1069    Aspen South                       St George  UT        4785    32   F     127 30-34             2:17:05.1   2:18:04.2      0:59.0     10:27/M
    1070    Buzz Zaugg                        West Point  UT       5114    43   M      69 40-44             2:17:09.4   2:19:04.7      1:55.3     10:28/M
    1071    Nicole Zaugg                      West Point  UT       5115    43   F      72 40-44             2:17:09.9   2:19:04.6      1:54.7     10:28/M
    1072    Juliann Fox                       Sandy  UT            3564    41   F      73 40-44             2:17:12.4   2:19:21.5      2:09.0     10:28/M
    1073    Parker Pond                       Henderson  NV        4534    13   M      10  1-14             2:17:35.8   2:18:39.5      1:03.7     10:30/M
    1074    Bobby Morgan                      Las Vegas  NV        4323    52   M      49 50-54             2:17:37.9   2:17:46.8      0:08.8     10:30/M
    1075    Bret Chipman                      Payson  UT           3277    43   M      70 40-44             2:17:39.4   2:19:43.5      2:04.0     10:30/M
    1076    Daniel Schwab                     Syracuse  UT         4683    35   M      83 35-39             2:17:47.7   2:19:42.6      1:54.9     10:31/M
    1077    Elizabeth Schwab                  Syracuse  UT         4682    32   F     128 30-34             2:17:47.8   2:19:42.8      1:54.9     10:31/M
    1078    Stacy Erickson                    Las Vegas  NV        3494    40   F      74 40-44             2:17:51.9   2:19:35.6      1:43.6     10:31/M
    1079    Lurel White                       Provo  UT            5028    21   F      48 20-24             2:18:04.0   2:20:23.8      2:19.7     10:32/M
    1080    Jessica McDermot                  St George  UT        4248    21   F      49 20-24             2:18:04.3   2:19:44.9      1:40.5     10:32/M
    1081    Rebecca Olson                     Las Vegas  NV        4432    27   F      75 25-29             2:18:14.2   2:18:53.0      0:38.7     10:33/M
    1082    Tyson Taylor                      Draper  UT           4881    31   M     103 30-34             2:18:17.2   2:18:54.7      0:37.5     10:33/M
    1083    Joe Larsen                        South Jordan  UT     4070    61   M      19 60-64             2:18:26.7   2:19:55.0      1:28.3     10:34/M
    1084    Erin Henrie                       St George  UT        3778    37   F     119 35-39             2:18:27.7   2:18:36.4      0:08.7     10:34/M
    1085    Laura Madsen                      Park City  UT        4183    26   F      76 25-29             2:18:30.9   2:20:50.7      2:19.7     10:34/M
    1086    Ian Dial                          Syracuse  UT         3410    18   M      17 15-19             2:18:32.0   2:20:52.3      2:20.2     10:34/M
    1087    Kaitlyn Glauser                   Syracuse  UT         3619    18   F      23 15-19             2:18:32.0   2:20:52.3      2:20.2     10:34/M
    1088    Carol Ettinger                    St George  UT        3497    **   M       8  0- 0             2:18:35.3   2:20:49.4      2:14.1     10:34/M
    1089    Wayne Culley                      Salt Lake City  UT   3351    35   M      84 35-39             2:18:37.1   2:21:14.0      2:36.9     10:34/M
    1090    Joani Richardson                  Sandy  UT            4597    59   F      16 55-59             2:18:37.3   2:19:42.3      1:05.0     10:34/M
    1091    Katie Hafen                       Washington  UT       3678    29   F      77 25-29             2:18:50.7   2:20:08.5      1:17.8     10:35/M
    1092    Matt Hafen                        Washington  UT       3677    29   M      45 25-29             2:18:50.8   2:20:08.7      1:17.9     10:35/M
    1093    Unknown Partic. 4933                                   4933         M       9  0- 0             2:18:56.1   2:21:16.2      2:20.0     10:36/M
    1094    Nadine Walters                    St. George  UT       4986    58   F      17 55-59             2:19:02.0   2:21:04.1      2:02.1     10:36/M
    1095    Logan Bryson                      Cedar City  UT       3190    26   M      46 25-29             2:19:06.6   2:20:46.8      1:40.2     10:37/M
    1096    Hunter Lindsey                    Santa Clara  UT      4129    15   M      18 15-19             2:19:19.3   2:21:58.0      2:38.7     10:38/M
    1097    Jason Watkins                     North Las Vegas  NV  4998    39   M      85 35-39             2:19:29.3   2:21:44.5      2:15.2     10:38/M
    1098    Melissa Shimanek                  Cedar Hills  UT      4707    38   F     120 35-39             2:19:33.7   2:19:51.0      0:17.2     10:39/M
    1099    Kirk Welch                        South Jordan  UT     5012    36   M      86 35-39             2:19:36.6   2:20:40.1      1:03.5     10:39/M
    1100    Heather Welch                     South Jordan  UT     5013    35   F     121 35-39             2:19:36.7   2:20:40.1      1:03.3     10:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1101    Maria Santos                      Las Vegas  NV        4671    38   F     122 35-39             2:19:42.8   2:20:38.8      0:55.9     10:39/M
    1102    Janalee Luke                      Ferron  UT           4154    48   F      43 45-49             2:19:47.4   2:20:14.2      0:26.8     10:40/M
    1103    Michelle Beebe                    West Valley City  U  3063    28   F      78 25-29             2:19:55.2   2:21:58.5      2:03.2     10:40/M
    1104    Melinda Wright                    Redlands  CA         5094    54   F      22 50-54             2:19:55.6   2:20:43.4      0:47.8     10:40/M
    1105    Zachary Summers                   Logan  UT            4860    25   M      47 25-29             2:19:56.4   2:22:38.4      2:42.0     10:40/M
    1106    Shelley Andreasen                 South Jordan  UT     2964    21   F      50 20-24             2:19:56.7   2:21:23.7      1:26.9     10:40/M
    1107    John Thatcher                     Mapleton  UT         4897    49   M      59 45-49             2:19:57.1   2:21:04.4      1:07.3     10:41/M
    1108    Leslie Jack                       St George  UT        3895    48   F      44 45-49             2:20:00.9   2:22:22.9      2:21.9     10:41/M
    1109    Megan Vara                        St George  UT        4968    34   F     129 30-34             2:20:01.1   2:21:47.7      1:46.6     10:41/M
    1110    Tracy Bowden                      Las Vegas  NV        3132    41   F      75 40-44             2:20:07.7   2:20:59.6      0:51.9     10:41/M
    1111    Sarah Horsley                     Orem  UT             3831    31   F     130 30-34             2:20:08.9   2:21:39.4      1:30.4     10:41/M
    1112    Randy Jones                       West Jordan  UT      3985    54   M      50 50-54             2:20:11.5   2:21:21.2      1:09.6     10:42/M
    1113    Maegan Hancock                    Spanish Fork  UT     3703    29   F      79 25-29             2:20:13.9   2:22:04.2      1:50.2     10:42/M
    1114    Cory Rushton                      Taylorsville  UT     4659    56   M      27 55-59             2:20:14.1   2:22:12.4      1:58.3     10:42/M
    1115    Julie Ann Cook                    Mesa  AZ             3321    41   F      76 40-44             2:20:14.2   2:22:33.7      2:19.5     10:42/M
    1116    Tawni Packer                      Pleasant Grove  UT   4447    29   F      80 25-29             2:20:23.3   2:21:06.1      0:42.8     10:42/M
    1117    Michael Cook                      Pleasant Grove  UT   3322    23   M      28 20-24             2:20:26.9   2:21:17.2      0:50.2     10:43/M
    1118    Michelle Bower                    Hurricane  UT        3133    40   F      77 40-44             2:20:35.0   2:22:51.3      2:16.2     10:43/M
    1119    Amanda King                       Fayette  UT          4023    33   F     131 30-34             2:20:48.0   2:22:19.5      1:31.4     10:44/M
    1120    Ronnie Cox                        Henderson  NV        3340    32   M     104 30-34             2:20:50.1   2:22:19.5      1:29.4     10:45/M
    1121    Sheila Romane                     Blue Jay  CA         4630    36   F     123 35-39             2:20:53.4   2:23:06.7      2:13.3     10:45/M
    1122    James Freeman                     Las Vegas  NV        3574    42   M      71 40-44             2:20:53.8   2:23:07.1      2:13.2     10:45/M
    1123    Maggie Thomas                     Lehi  UT             4900    27   F      81 25-29             2:21:00.0   2:22:54.6      1:54.5     10:45/M
    1124    Brittney Duckett                  Provo  UT            3433    24   F      51 20-24             2:21:00.7   2:22:54.8      1:54.0     10:45/M
    1125    Lynn Spain                        Rexburg  ID          4788    26   M      48 25-29             2:21:01.1   2:23:01.7      2:00.6     10:45/M
    1126    Tiffani Jennings                  Las Vegas  NV        3912    39   F     124 35-39             2:21:02.6   2:23:06.9      2:04.2     10:45/M
    1127    Marcii Palmer                     Lindon  UT           4449    40   F      78 40-44             2:21:04.8   2:22:01.9      0:57.1     10:46/M
    1128    Paul Dotson                       St. George  UT       3420    59   M      28 55-59             2:21:06.0   2:21:21.4      0:15.4     10:46/M
    1129    Sharee Jones                      Eden  UT             3983    33   F     132 30-34             2:21:09.0   2:22:46.5      1:37.4     10:46/M
    1130    Erik Erickson                     St George  UT        3491    **   M      10  0- 0             2:21:09.4   2:22:01.8      0:52.3     10:46/M
    1131    Andy Flowers                      Ogden  UT            3546    61   M      20 60-64             2:21:18.4   2:23:51.2      2:32.7     10:47/M
    1132    Jeff Whiting                      Heber  UT            5035    13   M      11  1-14             2:21:23.0   2:21:25.7      0:02.6     10:47/M
    1133    Shannon Smith                     Murray  UT           4758    31   F     133 30-34             2:21:25.7   2:23:11.9      1:46.1     10:47/M
    1134    Kristie Taylor                    American Fork  UT    4888    38   F     125 35-39             2:21:27.2   2:22:02.6      0:35.4     10:47/M
    1135    Debbie Anderson                   Sandy  UT            2951    47   F      45 45-49             2:21:37.7   2:21:57.5      0:19.7     10:48/M
    1136    Jim Anderson                      Sandy  UT            2952    49   M      60 45-49             2:21:37.9   2:21:57.5      0:19.6     10:48/M
    1137    Hayley Madsen                     Lindon  UT           4178    21   F      52 20-24             2:21:45.8   2:22:15.6      0:29.7     10:49/M
    1138    Mary Neary                        Logan  UT            4362    22   F      53 20-24             2:21:46.6   2:22:24.2      0:37.6     10:49/M
    1139    Maddie Larsen                     Lindon  UT           4069    21   F      54 20-24             2:21:46.7   2:22:15.8      0:29.1     10:49/M
    1140    Angela Lawler                     Harrisville  UT      4085    34   F     134 30-34             2:21:48.0   2:24:13.9      2:25.9     10:49/M
    1141    Tyree Perry                       Las Vegas  NV        4491    40   F      79 40-44             2:21:48.0   2:22:37.9      0:49.8     10:49/M
    1142    Keith Nelson                      Sandy  UT            4377    72   M       6 70-74             2:22:04.6   2:24:45.2      2:40.5     10:50/M
    1143    Lorie Yadon                       Orem  UT             5101    32   F     135 30-34             2:22:08.1   2:22:57.0      0:48.9     10:50/M
    1144    Bennett Demoss                    Pocatello  ID        3399    41   M      72 40-44             2:22:12.2   2:22:18.7      0:06.4     10:51/M
    1145    Cd McCurry                        Copper Center  AK    4247    70   M       7 70-74             2:22:15.6   2:24:22.7      2:07.1     10:51/M
    1146    Susette Fisher                    Orem  UT             3538    45   F      46 45-49             2:22:21.2   2:24:05.7      1:44.4     10:51/M
    1147    Carol Hunter                      South Ogden  UT      3859    52   F      23 50-54             2:22:26.3   2:24:33.5      2:07.1     10:52/M
    1148    Ryan Johnson                      Las Vegas  NV        3952    41   M      73 40-44             2:22:27.7   2:23:22.0      0:54.3     10:52/M
    1149    Nathan Tanner                     Pleasant Grove  UT   4878    23   M      29 20-24             2:22:28.5   2:23:42.3      1:13.8     10:52/M
    1150    Lynsey Leiter                     Pleasant Grove  UT   4108    23   F      55 20-24             2:22:28.7   2:23:42.6      1:13.8     10:52/M
    1151    Marianne Jennings                 Bountiful  UT        3913    31   F     136 30-34             2:22:29.3   2:22:40.5      0:11.2     10:52/M
    1152    Sheri Meyer                       Orem  UT             4276    35   F     126 35-39             2:22:33.9   2:24:49.8      2:15.9     10:52/M
    1153    Danetta Thurman                   Orem  UT             4914    34   F     137 30-34             2:22:33.9   2:24:49.6      2:15.7     10:52/M
    1154    Curtis Madsen                     Layton  UT           4180    50   M      51 50-54             2:22:38.0   2:23:24.2      0:46.2     10:53/M
    1155    Kevin King                        Henderson  NV        4024    41   M      74 40-44             2:22:42.6   2:25:20.8      2:38.2     10:53/M
    1156    Roxann Johnson                    Hurricane  UT        3953    32   F     138 30-34             2:22:44.5   2:25:00.7      2:16.1     10:53/M
    1157    Pernille Ream                     Mapleton  UT         4574    36   F     127 35-39             2:22:45.0   2:23:26.5      0:41.5     10:53/M
    1158    Kris Olmore                       Hurricane  UT        4423    43   F      80 40-44             2:22:45.4   2:25:01.3      2:15.9     10:53/M
    1159    Verdon Walker III                 Pleasant Grove  UT   4981    25   M      49 25-29             2:23:16.6   2:25:17.5      2:00.8     10:56/M
    1160    David Reichert                    Las Vegas  NV        4585    43   M      75 40-44             2:23:23.2   2:25:32.6      2:09.4     10:56/M
    1161    Michelle Reichert                 Las Vegas  NV        4586    41   F      81 40-44             2:23:23.2   2:25:32.7      2:09.5     10:56/M
    1162    Pat Larsen                        South Jordan  UT     4071    60   F       4 60-64             2:23:36.0   2:25:08.9      1:32.9     10:57/M
    1163    Donna Mirabelli                   Salt Lake City  UT   4301    59   F      18 55-59             2:23:41.7   2:25:09.2      1:27.5     10:58/M
    1164    Susie Sunderland                  Draper  UT           4870    60   F       5 60-64             2:24:03.0   2:25:22.6      1:19.5     10:59/M
    1165    Mary Grace Buxton                 Las Vegas  NV        3216    35   F     128 35-39             2:24:06.8   2:25:43.0      1:36.2     10:59/M
    1166    Dan Boyer                         Draper  UT           3140    62   M      21 60-64             2:24:15.6   2:25:39.6      1:24.0     11:00/M
    1167    Merrill Beckstead                 Orem  UT             3058    75   M       2 75-79             2:24:31.2   2:26:56.5      2:25.3     11:01/M
    1168    Jill Dallon                       St. George  UT       3364    20   F      56 20-24             2:24:43.3   2:26:40.1      1:56.8     11:02/M
    1169    Tami Reeder                       South Jordan  UT     4580    26   F      82 25-29             2:24:57.7   2:27:59.4      3:01.7     11:03/M
    1170    Lana Turner                       Elk Ridge  UT        4947    49   F      47 45-49             2:24:58.5   2:26:48.5      1:50.0     11:03/M
    1171    Stephen Quinn                     New Canaan  CT       4558    56   M      29 55-59             2:25:01.2   2:26:34.8      1:33.5     11:04/M
    1172    Emmy Bruerton                     Woods Cross  UT      3185    35   F     129 35-39             2:25:12.4   2:27:47.6      2:35.1     11:05/M
    1173    Kaylee Shimanek                   Cedar Hills  UT      4708    17   F      24 15-19             2:25:24.9   2:25:42.3      0:17.4     11:05/M
    1174    Joseph Shimanek                   Cedar Hills  UT      4709    41   M      76 40-44             2:25:25.5   2:25:42.6      0:17.0     11:06/M
    1175    Caleb Houser                      Provo  UT            3835     9   M      12  1-14             2:25:27.1   2:26:07.0      0:39.9     11:06/M
    1176    Amy Simkins                       Bountiful  UT        4722    28   F      83 25-29             2:25:27.3   2:27:41.0      2:13.7     11:06/M
    1177    Joshua Houser                     Provo  UT            3833    36   M      87 35-39             2:25:28.1   2:26:07.9      0:39.7     11:06/M
    1178    Gene Van Tassell                  Salt Lake City  UT   4966    58   M      30 55-59             2:25:28.2   2:27:47.2      2:19.0     11:06/M
    1179    Kristin Hoffman                   Provo  UT            3811    21   F      57 20-24             2:25:46.2   2:27:39.4      1:53.2     11:07/M
    1180    Coty Chadburn                     St George  UT        3251    35   M      88 35-39             2:25:48.2   2:27:58.3      2:10.1     11:07/M
    1181    Marci Lea                         St George  UT        4090    38   F     130 35-39             2:26:08.6   2:28:34.7      2:26.0     11:09/M
    1182    Kyle Allen                        St. George  UT       2925    31   M     105 30-34             2:26:09.2   2:27:18.9      1:09.6     11:09/M
    1183    Dan Earle                         Washington  UT       3459    41   M      77 40-44             2:26:11.1   2:28:46.2      2:35.1     11:09/M
    1184    Cyndy Honey                       St George  UT        3824    37   F     131 35-39             2:26:15.2   2:28:41.0      2:25.7     11:09/M
    1185    John Prescott                     North Las Vegas  NV  4548    51   M      52 50-54             2:26:18.7   2:28:47.1      2:28.4     11:10/M
    1186    Christine McElhaney               Taylorsville  UT     4251    55   F      19 55-59             2:26:28.1   2:27:56.4      1:28.2     11:10/M
    1187    Bradley Christensen               Richfield  UT        3284    59   M      31 55-59             2:26:34.6   2:28:42.3      2:07.6     11:11/M
    1188    Jerry Banks                       Washington  UT       3009    54   M      53 50-54             2:26:50.3   2:27:38.7      0:48.4     11:12/M
    1189    Natalie Hall                      Bluffdale  UT        3691    35   F     132 35-39             2:26:58.5   2:29:21.6      2:23.1     11:13/M
    1190    Jennifer Nelson                   St. George  UT       4376    27   F      84 25-29             2:27:00.0   2:27:38.5      0:38.5     11:13/M
    1191    Rachel Thorell                    Riverton  UT         4910    39   F     133 35-39             2:27:05.3   2:29:28.8      2:23.5     11:13/M
    1192    John Whiting                      Heber City  UT       5034    56   M      32 55-59             2:27:20.7   2:28:04.4      0:43.7     11:14/M
    1193    Shannon King                      Henderson  NV        4025    35   F     134 35-39             2:27:32.3   2:30:10.6      2:38.3     11:15/M
    1194    Jen Owens                         South Jordan  UT     4444    39   F     135 35-39             2:27:34.3   2:29:57.9      2:23.5     11:15/M
    1195    Amy Powell                        Riverton  UT         4546    31   F     139 30-34             2:27:59.4   2:30:43.3      2:43.8     11:17/M
    1196    Curt Haralson                     Las Vegas  NV        3734    28   M      50 25-29             2:28:01.0   2:28:47.6      0:46.6     11:17/M
    1197    Estelita Aston                    Weston  ID           2982    41   F      82 40-44             2:28:12.4   2:28:40.2      0:27.8     11:18/M
    1198    Heidi Paul                        Alamo  NV            4476    16   F      25 15-19             2:28:12.6   2:30:03.0      1:50.3     11:18/M
    1199    Kenneth Paul                      Alamo  NV            4475    46   M      61 45-49             2:28:13.2   2:30:03.3      1:50.1     11:18/M
    1200    Bonnie Doughty                    Toquerville  UT      3421    16   F      26 15-19             2:28:15.9   2:28:38.6      0:22.6     11:18/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1201    Stephen Doughty                   Toquerville  UT      3422    45   M      62 45-49             2:28:16.4   2:28:38.8      0:22.3     11:19/M
    1202    Camille Keller                    Weston  ID           4002    45   F      48 45-49             2:28:19.8   2:28:47.3      0:27.5     11:19/M
    1203    Jennifer Thacker                  Salt Lake City  UT   4896    28   F      85 25-29             2:28:34.5   2:29:29.2      0:54.7     11:20/M
    1204    Jenna Anderson                    Murray  UT           2955    35   F     136 35-39             2:28:37.3   2:31:22.0      2:44.7     11:20/M
    1205    Kevin Sprenz                      Las Vegas  NV        4800    42   M      78 40-44             2:28:55.3   2:29:46.8      0:51.5     11:22/M
    1206    Sue Haslam                        Cottonwood Heights   3754    52   F      24 50-54             2:29:02.3   2:30:09.5      1:07.1     11:22/M
    1207    Stacie Hughes                     Nephi  UT            3851    41   F      83 40-44             2:29:05.4   2:31:37.5      2:32.0     11:22/M
    1208    Melissa Catmull                   West Jordan  UT      3245    45   F      49 45-49             2:29:05.6   2:31:37.7      2:32.0     11:22/M
    1209    Luann Hill                        Sandy  UT            3798    45   F      50 45-49             2:29:06.4   2:30:40.0      1:33.6     11:22/M
    1210    Debbie Lebaron                    Clearfield  UT       4100    38   F     137 35-39             2:29:11.6   2:30:44.9      1:33.2     11:23/M
    1211    Lee Bergs                         Salt Lake City  UT   3091    30   M     106 30-34             2:29:15.4   2:31:01.1      1:45.6     11:23/M
    1212    Bruce Densley                     Santaquin  UT        3402    37   M      89 35-39             2:29:18.1   2:31:56.0      2:37.8     11:23/M
    1213    Trina Monroe                      St George  UT        4306    44   F      84 40-44             2:29:23.8   2:29:56.7      0:32.9     11:24/M
    1214    Stu Schnabel                      Ivins  UT            4679    48   M      63 45-49             2:29:34.6   2:30:14.4      0:39.7     11:25/M
    1215    Christine Cooper                  Durango  CO          3331    53   F      25 50-54             2:29:37.1   2:32:14.3      2:37.1     11:25/M
    1216    Phillip Elms                      St George  UT        3483    57   M      33 55-59             2:29:38.6   2:32:07.4      2:28.8     11:25/M
    1217    Christine Brinkman                Pleasant Grove  UT   3171    46   F      51 45-49             2:29:46.4   2:33:05.0      3:18.5     11:25/M
    1218    Whitney Spear                     Cedar City  UT       4791    24   F      58 20-24             2:29:47.4   2:32:02.7      2:15.3     11:26/M
    1219    Annalee Kruyer                    Las Vegas  NV        4046    39   F     138 35-39             2:29:56.4   2:31:06.2      1:09.8     11:26/M
    1220    Melissa Moyle                     Holladay  UT         4339    23   F      59 20-24             2:30:03.1   2:32:18.0      2:14.9     11:27/M
    1221    Heidi Hansen                      Salt Lake City  UT   3722    51   F      26 50-54             2:30:32.9   2:31:10.6      0:37.6     11:29/M
    1222    Jodi Corser                       Cedar Knolls West    3336    35   F     139 35-39             2:30:40.2   2:31:58.3      1:18.1     11:30/M
    1223    Staci Wilcox                      Las Vegas  NV        5045    31   F     140 30-34             2:31:06.8   2:31:49.9      0:43.1     11:32/M
    1224    Melissa Sprenz                    Las Vegas  NV        4799    38   F     140 35-39             2:31:12.6   2:32:03.1      0:50.4     11:32/M
    1225    Ronald Delpino                    Sandy  UT            3395    42   M      79 40-44             2:31:33.2   2:33:41.7      2:08.5     11:34/M
    1226    Kathy Delpino                     Sandy  UT            3394    49   F      52 45-49             2:31:33.4   2:33:41.7      2:08.2     11:34/M
    1227    Sheila Foster                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3558    50   F      27 50-54             2:32:00.3   2:35:18.7      3:18.4     11:36/M
    1228    Laura Curry                       Cedar City  UT       3355    41   F      85 40-44             2:32:14.8   2:33:38.1      1:23.3     11:37/M
    1229    Jennifer Doll                     Washington  UT       3414    27   F      86 25-29             2:32:25.8   2:34:33.7      2:07.9     11:38/M
    1230    Lisa Larsen                       Taylorsville  UT     4073    45   F      53 45-49             2:32:32.6   2:34:58.4      2:25.7     11:38/M
    1231    Brian Hodges                      Washington  UT       3809    34   M     107 30-34             2:32:59.9   2:35:16.4      2:16.4     11:40/M
    1232    Heather Jennings                  Saint  George  UT    3914    34   F     141 30-34             2:33:06.3   2:34:05.0      0:58.7     11:41/M
    1233    Elizabeth Hardman                 Layton  UT           3735    35   F     141 35-39             2:33:13.0   2:35:10.8      1:57.8     11:41/M
    1234    Ellen Ronald                      Salt Lake City  UT   4632    26   F      87 25-29             2:33:20.9   2:35:33.3      2:12.3     11:42/M
    1235    Lyle Hickman                      American Fork  UT    5276    32   M     108 30-34             2:33:29.7   2:35:18.7      1:48.9     11:42/M
    1236    Allan Judd                        Mapleton  UT         3992    61   M      22 60-64             2:33:42.9   2:36:01.2      2:18.2     11:43/M
    1237    Lyndsey Durst                     Gilbert  AZ          3445    35   F     142 35-39             2:33:45.4   2:35:06.5      1:21.0     11:44/M
    1238    Sheri Harper                      Las Vegas  NV        3739    46   F      54 45-49             2:33:50.6   2:34:43.1      0:52.5     11:44/M
    1239    Fred Hull                         St George  UT        3852    58   M      34 55-59             2:33:53.5   2:36:11.0      2:17.4     11:44/M
    1240    Chris Lewis                       Highland  UT         4120    59   M      35 55-59             2:33:55.1   2:35:55.5      2:00.4     11:44/M
    1241    Richard Dubois                    Lindon  UT           3429    70   M       8 70-74             2:33:56.1   2:34:49.6      0:53.5     11:45/M
    1242    Janis Aden                        Highland  UT         2913    37   F     143 35-39             2:34:10.4   2:35:18.9      1:08.4     11:46/M
    1243    Kelli True                        South Jordan  UT     4935    45   F      55 45-49             2:34:20.0   2:36:46.5      2:26.5     11:46/M
    1244    Mike Wilson                       South Jordan  UT     5068    48   M      64 45-49             2:34:40.7   2:37:22.8      2:42.1     11:48/M
    1245    Shannon Felix                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3527    31   F     142 30-34             2:34:42.5   2:35:26.2      0:43.7     11:48/M
    1246    Laura Gillings                    Lindon  UT           3617    26   F      88 25-29             2:34:43.9   2:35:14.1      0:30.1     11:48/M
    1247    Tessa College                     Lindon  UT           3317    26   F      89 25-29             2:34:45.3   2:35:15.4      0:30.0     11:48/M
    1248    Randy Erickson                    Las Vegas  NV        3492    42   M      80 40-44             2:35:04.1   2:36:47.9      1:43.7     11:50/M
    1249    Lindsey Christiansen              Lindon  UT           3302    27   F      90 25-29             2:35:17.7   2:35:47.7      0:29.9     11:51/M
    1250    Mackenzie Guzzo                   Lindon  UT           3671    21   F      60 20-24             2:35:18.2   2:35:47.1      0:28.9     11:51/M
    1251    Rachel Montgomery                 Salt Lake City  UT   4314    23   F      61 20-24             2:36:08.7   2:37:34.1      1:25.3     11:55/M
    1252    Mary Bowler                       St George  UT        3134    **   F       3  0- 0             2:36:15.6   2:37:38.1      1:22.4     11:55/M
    1253    Ardawn Bayles                     St George  UT        3047    51   F      28 50-54             2:36:15.7   2:37:38.2      1:22.5     11:55/M
    1254    Gary Lindsey                      Santa Clara  UT      4127    39   M      90 35-39             2:36:43.6   2:39:24.0      2:40.3     11:57/M
    1255    Brooke Kress                      Lehi  UT             4044    29   F      91 25-29             2:36:50.7   2:37:07.1      0:16.4     11:58/M
    1256    Brenda Brundage                   Ogden  UT            5258    52   F      29 50-54             2:36:58.2   2:39:05.6      2:07.3     11:58/M
    1257    Becky Altman                      Sandy  UT            2937    40   F      86 40-44             2:37:24.8   2:39:26.9      2:02.0     12:00/M
    1258    Brent Barney                      Murray  UT           3019    61   M      23 60-64             2:37:31.4   2:40:16.5      2:45.0     12:01/M
    1259    Loren Nelson                      St George  UT        4379    76   M       3 75-79             2:37:40.8   2:39:02.5      1:21.6     12:02/M
    1260    Becky Lamb                        West Valley City  U  4054    44   F      87 40-44             2:37:45.3   2:40:21.3      2:36.0     12:02/M
    1261    Ellie Simmons                     South Jordan  UT     4735     7   F       5  1-14             2:37:59.2   2:40:09.9      2:10.7     12:03/M
    1262    Anne Simmons                      South Jordan Ut  UT  4734    38   F     144 35-39             2:38:02.2   2:40:12.9      2:10.6     12:03/M
    1263    Jennifer Maggio                   Las Vegas  NV        4186    41   F      88 40-44             2:38:16.5   2:39:07.3      0:50.7     12:04/M
    1264    Robyn Johnson                     Pleasant Grove  UT   3951    34   F     143 30-34             2:38:28.0   2:39:12.4      0:44.4     12:05/M
    1265    Linda Watts                       Kaysville  UT        5002    41   M      81 40-44             2:39:04.4   2:41:15.9      2:11.5     12:08/M
    1266    Limhi Latu                        Provo  UT            4079    59   M      36 55-59             2:39:31.8   2:42:02.3      2:30.5     12:10/M
    1267    Jerry Faircloth Jr.               North Las Vegas  NV  3515    61   M      24 60-64             2:39:38.7   2:40:36.0      0:57.3     12:11/M
    1268    Rachael Gauss                     Lindon  UT           3602    22   F      62 20-24             2:39:44.3   2:40:14.8      0:30.4     12:11/M
    1269    Mary Henderson                    Draper  UT           3775    61   F       6 60-64             2:39:48.1   2:41:20.7      1:32.6     12:11/M
    1270    Marrisse Abbott                   Draper  UT           2902    39   F     145 35-39             2:39:48.3   2:41:20.8      1:32.5     12:11/M
    1271    Micah Peterson                    Washington  UT       4509    38   M      91 35-39             2:39:50.9   2:42:24.4      2:33.5     12:12/M
    1272    Debbie Walser                     Mapleton  UT         4984    51   F      30 50-54             2:40:00.8   2:41:20.3      1:19.4     12:12/M
    1273    Jason Cooper                      Boulder City  NV     3330    45   M      65 45-49             2:40:10.2   2:42:38.4      2:28.2     12:13/M
    1274    D. Jacob Summers                  Saratoga Springs  U  4858    31   M     109 30-34             2:40:19.0   2:43:01.6      2:42.5     12:14/M
    1275    Macey Musgrave                    St. George  UT       4357    10   F       6  1-14             2:40:29.6   2:42:47.7      2:18.1     12:14/M
    1276    Brooke Wamsley                    St. George  UT       4987    37   F     146 35-39             2:40:29.9   2:42:47.9      2:18.0     12:14/M
    1277    Shauna Shih                       Sandy  UT            4706    50   F      31 50-54             2:40:30.6   2:42:55.1      2:24.4     12:15/M
    1278    Sandy Patton                      Salt Lake City  UT   4473    34   F     144 30-34             2:40:35.3   2:42:44.7      2:09.3     12:15/M
    1279    Beth Fulkerson                    Wilmette  IL         3585    46   F      56 45-49             2:41:16.4   2:43:38.0      2:21.6     12:18/M
    1280    Annmarie Pond                     Henderson  NV        4533    37   F     147 35-39             2:41:16.6   2:42:24.4      1:07.7     12:18/M
    1281    Ramona Gray                       West Jordan  UT      3640    39   F     148 35-39             2:41:50.0   2:44:29.2      2:39.1     12:21/M
    1282    Elizabeth Evans                   Lehi  UT             3504    34   F     145 30-34             2:41:59.5   2:44:42.0      2:42.4     12:21/M
    1283    Christian Hansen                  Wvc  UT              3720    33   M     110 30-34             2:42:23.9   2:43:43.5      1:19.6     12:23/M
    1284    Mia Israelsen                     Salt Lake City  UT   3888    29   F      92 25-29             2:42:26.2   2:44:02.9      1:36.7     12:23/M
    1285    Janice Johnson                    Mantua  UT           3965    54   F      32 50-54             2:42:26.3   2:44:03.1      1:36.7     12:23/M
    1286    Tanya Brothwell                   Tropic  UT           3176    40   F      89 40-44             2:42:31.6   2:45:08.5      2:36.8     12:24/M
    1287    Heather Gee                       Rexburg  ID          3603    29   F      93 25-29             2:42:48.0   2:45:17.6      2:29.6     12:25/M
    1288    Shaelynn Anderson                 South Jordan  UT     5325    27   F      94 25-29             2:42:51.3   2:45:12.4      2:21.0     12:25/M
    1289    Chantelle Ledingham               Lindon  UT           4101    24   F      63 20-24             2:42:53.0   2:43:22.7      0:29.6     12:25/M
    1290    Lori Shirley                      Cedar City  UT       4711    25   F      95 25-29             2:43:16.8   2:45:36.0      2:19.2     12:27/M
    1291    Karin Stewart                     Cedar City  UT       4831    23   F      64 20-24             2:43:17.0   2:45:36.2      2:19.1     12:27/M
    1292    Kassidy Pendleton                 Orem  UT             4485    20   F      65 20-24             2:43:37.7   2:45:17.7      1:40.0     12:29/M
    1293    Katelyn Graham                    Lindon  UT           3638    22   F      66 20-24             2:43:52.7   2:44:22.7      0:30.0     12:30/M
    1294    Arlene Hymas                      Lindon  UT           3879    30   F     146 30-34             2:43:53.1   2:44:23.0      0:29.8     12:30/M
    1295    Christine Hajduk                  Philadelphia  PA     3685    42   F      90 40-44             2:44:09.1   2:46:42.8      2:33.7     12:31/M
    1296    Clayton Carter                    Highland  UT         3240    69   M       7 65-69             2:44:15.1   2:46:17.8      2:02.6     12:32/M
    1297    Alyson Siggard                    Cottonwood Heights   4720    28   F      96 25-29             2:44:34.9   2:44:43.1      0:08.2     12:33/M
    1298    Sarah Brooks                      Holladay  UT         3175    29   F      97 25-29             2:44:41.4   2:47:24.2      2:42.8     12:34/M
    1299    Nazaneen Pack                     Murray  UT           4446    24   F      67 20-24             2:44:41.7   2:47:25.2      2:43.5     12:34/M
    1300    Kassie Burton                     Murray  UT           3207    23   F      68 20-24             2:44:42.0   2:47:24.9      2:42.8     12:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1301    Katie Stringham                   Clearfield  UT       4846    21   F      69 20-24             2:44:42.3   2:47:25.7      2:43.3     12:34/M
    1302    Megan Hansen                      Lindon  UT           3716    36   F     149 35-39             2:44:45.6   2:45:42.3      0:56.7     12:34/M
    1303    Haley Stewart                     Pleasant Grove  UT   4830    17   F      27 15-19             2:44:47.2   2:46:58.6      2:11.4     12:34/M
    1304    Shannon Shetlin                   South Jordan  UT     4704    42   F      91 40-44             2:44:51.2   2:46:53.0      2:01.8     12:34/M
    1305    Rachael Coonradt                  West Jordan  UT      3328    43   F      92 40-44             2:45:06.1   2:47:41.7      2:35.5     12:36/M
    1306    Susanne Jones                     West Jordan  UT      3984    50   F      33 50-54             2:45:11.6   2:46:24.2      1:12.6     12:36/M
    1307    Diane Wilson                      West Jordan  UT      5074    53   F      34 50-54             2:45:11.7   2:46:24.1      1:12.4     12:36/M
    1308    Sandra Ashby                      Herriman  UT         2980    52   F      35 50-54             2:45:11.8   2:46:24.2      1:12.4     12:36/M
    1309    Cheryl Lundell                    Farr West  UT        4158    52   F      36 50-54             2:45:17.9   2:47:31.0      2:13.0     12:36/M
    1310    Christianne Frodsham              Farr West  UT        3578    35   F     150 35-39             2:45:18.0   2:47:30.9      2:12.9     12:37/M
    1311    Emily Wilson                      South Jordan  UT     5069    22   F      70 20-24             2:45:20.8   2:48:02.7      2:41.9     12:37/M
    1312    Joyce Greenwell                   Ivins  UT            3648    58   F      20 55-59             2:45:24.5   2:47:46.8      2:22.2     12:37/M
    1313    Jennifer Tuttle Wilkinson         Springville  UT      5051    27   F      98 25-29             2:45:48.8   2:46:37.8      0:48.9     12:39/M
    1314    Brandon Yost                      St George  UT        5107    29   M      51 25-29             2:45:51.3   2:47:50.9      1:59.5     12:39/M
    1315    Rachel Wilkinson                  Spanish Fork  UT     5050    28   F      99 25-29             2:45:51.6   2:46:40.4      0:48.8     12:39/M
    1316    Patricia Cobb                     North Las Vegas  NV  3310    45   F      57 45-49             2:45:55.5   2:46:06.5      0:11.0     12:39/M
    1317    Warren Cobb                       North Las Vegas  NV  3311    46   M      66 45-49             2:45:56.0   2:46:06.3      0:10.2     12:39/M
    1318    David Dunn                        Afton  WY            3441    55   M      37 55-59             2:45:56.8   2:47:14.8      1:18.0     12:39/M
    1319    Devon Ogden                       West Jordan  UT      4418    31   M     111 30-34             2:46:08.0   2:48:38.2      2:30.2     12:40/M
    1320    Travis Pond                       Henderson  NV        4532    39   M      92 35-39             2:46:10.4   2:47:18.0      1:07.5     12:40/M
    1321    Amy Hardy                         Salt Lake City  UT   3736    36   F     151 35-39             2:46:28.4   2:48:46.3      2:17.9     12:42/M
    1322    Clint Behunin                     Blanding  UT         3067    33   M     112 30-34             2:46:28.8   2:48:46.5      2:17.6     12:42/M
    1323    Aimee Cox                         Washington  UT       3344    34   F     147 30-34             2:46:44.6   2:47:23.7      0:39.1     12:43/M
    1324    Joe Bradford                      Payson  UT           3146    34   M     113 30-34             2:47:02.6   2:47:35.0      0:32.4     12:44/M
    1325    Danette Hafen                     Henderson  NV        3676    35   F     152 35-39             2:47:22.8   2:48:30.5      1:07.6     12:46/M
    1326    Tracy Jarman                      Vernal  UT           3905    35   F     153 35-39             2:47:37.5   2:50:06.7      2:29.1     12:47/M
    1327    Christer Whitworth                Salt Lake City  UT   5039    55   M      38 55-59             2:47:44.0   2:49:37.5      1:53.5     12:48/M
    1328    Mark J. Hall                      Sandy  UT            3688    59   M      39 55-59             2:47:55.4   2:50:22.5      2:27.0     12:48/M
    1329    Jacob Hall                        West Jordan  UT      3689    33   M     114 30-34             2:47:55.8   2:50:22.4      2:26.6     12:48/M
    1330    Crystal Smith                     Stansbury Park  UT   4763    41   F      93 40-44             2:47:56.7   2:50:25.2      2:28.5     12:49/M
    1331    Whitnee North                     Heber City  UT       4411    24   F      71 20-24             2:48:13.2   2:48:58.1      0:44.8     12:50/M
    1332    Tracy Ball                        St George  UT        3003    51   F      37 50-54             2:48:23.4   2:48:52.7      0:29.3     12:51/M
    1333    Julia Pearce                      West Jordan  UT      4482    41   F      94 40-44             2:49:00.5   2:51:33.7      2:33.2     12:53/M
    1334    Amy Feldman                       South Jordan  UT     3526    35   F     154 35-39             2:49:59.7   2:52:23.4      2:23.7     12:58/M
    1335    Chelsea McKinney                  Fredonia  AZ         4261    26   F     100 25-29             2:50:00.8   2:50:44.8      0:43.9     12:58/M
    1336    Jeannie Evans                                          5267    55   F      21 55-59             2:50:15.6   2:51:24.1      1:08.5     12:59/M
    1337    Kenna Wilkinson                   Morgan  UT           5053    15   F      28 15-19             2:50:18.3   2:51:13.8      0:55.4     12:59/M
    1338    Nicholas Hansen                   Salt Lake City  UT   3723    24   M      30 20-24             2:50:52.9   2:51:55.0      1:02.1     13:02/M
    1339    Tasha Wagner                      Salt Lake City  UT   4976    21   F      72 20-24             2:50:53.2   2:51:55.2      1:01.9     13:02/M
    1340    Shona Lucero                      West Jordan  UT      4151    36   F     155 35-39             2:51:15.6   2:52:29.5      1:13.9     13:04/M
    1341    Holly Fowers                      St George  UT        3561    29   F     101 25-29             2:51:15.6   2:52:29.3      1:13.6     13:04/M
    1342    Nicole Lefevre                    Provo  UT            4106    23   F      73 20-24             2:51:32.6   2:53:47.8      2:15.1     13:05/M
    1343    David Stephenson                  Washington  UT       4815    32   M     115 30-34             2:52:05.2   2:54:31.8      2:26.6     13:08/M
    1344    Carolyn Hafen                     Henderson  NV        3679    30   F     148 30-34             2:52:09.3   2:53:17.1      1:07.7     13:08/M
    1345    Paige Wright                      Salt Lake City  UT   5096    41   F      95 40-44             2:53:11.0   2:55:48.7      2:37.6     13:13/M
    1346    Scott Wright                      Salt Lake City  UT   5097    41   M      82 40-44             2:53:11.3   2:55:49.0      2:37.7     13:13/M
    1347    Allison Farnsworth                Provo  UT            3523    20   F      74 20-24             2:53:24.4   2:55:54.7      2:30.2     13:14/M
    1348    Marilee MacPherson                St George  UT        4172    56   F      22 55-59             2:53:50.9   2:56:14.5      2:23.5     13:16/M
    1349    Andy Christensen                  St George  UT        3294    59   M      40 55-59             2:53:51.5   2:56:14.8      2:23.3     13:16/M
    1350    Savana Wilkinson                  Morgan  UT           5054    19   F      29 15-19             2:54:35.0   2:55:30.4      0:55.3     13:19/M
    1351    Holly Naylor                      Bluffdale  UT        4361    32   F     149 30-34             2:55:10.6   2:57:49.3      2:38.7     13:22/M
    1352    Mary Nothum                       Sandy  UT            4412    49   F      58 45-49             2:55:11.8   2:56:36.4      1:24.6     13:22/M
    1353    Amanda Butt                       Logan  UT            3212    29   F     102 25-29             2:55:42.1   2:57:59.1      2:16.9     13:24/M
    1354    Karen Pauga                       Eagle Mountain  UT   4474    43   F      96 40-44             2:56:09.3   2:56:49.7      0:40.4     13:26/M
    1355    Jill Burkett                      St George  UT        3202    43   F      97 40-44             2:56:33.3   2:59:00.9      2:27.6     13:28/M
    1356    Unknown Partic. 4571                                   4571         M      11  0- 0             2:56:38.2   2:57:02.2      0:24.0     13:28/M
    1357    Bobby Patterson                   Highland  UT         4470    24   M      31 20-24             2:56:38.4   2:57:02.9      0:24.5     13:28/M
    1358    Carl Downing                      Farmington  UT       3426    44   M      83 40-44             2:56:48.4   2:57:34.6      0:46.2     13:29/M
    1359    Tani Downing                      Farmington  UT       3425    49   F      59 45-49             2:56:48.6   2:57:34.8      0:46.2     13:29/M
    1360    Corry Smith                       Salt Lake City  UT   4757    41   M      84 40-44             2:57:38.0   3:00:19.5      2:41.4     13:33/M
    1361    Shari Oppenheimer                 Delta  UT            4435    50   F      38 50-54             2:58:18.9   2:59:19.7      1:00.7     13:36/M
    1362    Pennt Antillon                    Randlett  UT         2968    41   F      98 40-44             2:58:36.3   3:01:05.7      2:29.4     13:37/M
    1363    Alexandra Barlow                  Fountain Valley  CA  3011    34   F     150 30-34             2:59:23.5   3:01:43.0      2:19.4     13:41/M
    1364    Emily-Anne Johnson                Draper  UT           3962    29   F     103 25-29             2:59:28.8   3:01:54.9      2:26.1     13:41/M
    1365    Melinda Oldroyd                   Lindon  UT           4421    33   F     151 30-34             3:00:16.1   3:01:33.4      1:17.3     13:45/M
    1366    Cindi Allrich                     Dallas  TX           2936    39   F     156 35-39             3:00:44.6   3:03:17.8      2:33.2     13:47/M
    1367    Hannah Summers                    American Fork  UT    4862    22   F      75 20-24             3:02:01.8   3:04:43.5      2:41.6     13:53/M
    1368    Kadie Bergstrom                   Cedar City  UT       3092    29   F     104 25-29             3:02:18.1   3:04:43.7      2:25.6     13:54/M
    1369    Cara Greenwell                    West Jordan  UT      3647    28   F     105 25-29             3:02:36.4   3:04:56.3      2:19.9     13:56/M
    1370    Braydon Nielsen                   Washington  UT       4395    34   M     116 30-34             3:02:38.7   3:05:12.3      2:33.6     13:56/M
    1371    Laura Tevaga                      Provo  UT            4895    39   F     157 35-39             3:03:07.4   3:05:48.8      2:41.4     13:58/M
    1372    Joshua Hansen                     Bountiful  UT        3729    30   M     117 30-34             3:03:38.5   3:06:04.8      2:26.3     14:00/M
    1373    Sara Gagon                        Pleasant Grove  UT   3590    19   F      30 15-19             3:04:09.9   3:06:21.2      2:11.3     14:03/M
    1374    Virginia Barnowski                Fair Haven  MI       3022    48   F      60 45-49             3:04:38.6   3:07:17.9      2:39.3     14:05/M
    1375    Kris Beckstead                    West Valley City  U  3059    52   F      39 50-54             3:04:41.1   3:06:48.5      2:07.4     14:05/M
    1376    Melissa Hirschi                   Salt Lake City  UT   3804    27   F     106 25-29             3:04:51.5   3:07:32.4      2:40.9     14:06/M
    1377    Phil Weiland                      Las Vegas  NV        5009    76   M       4 75-79             3:05:00.1   3:07:36.0      2:35.9     14:07/M
    1378    Amanda Stewart                    Pleasant Grove  UT   4829    20   F      76 20-24             3:07:43.0   3:09:54.8      2:11.7     14:19/M
    1379    Beth Dean                         Cedar City  UT       3388    21   F      77 20-24             3:10:11.0   3:12:47.7      2:36.6     14:30/M
    1380    Elizabeth Schenk                  Rupert  ID           5253    32   F     152 30-34             3:11:24.7   3:11:24.7                 14:36/M
    1381    Alyssa Parr                       Taylorsville  UT     4462    18   F      31 15-19             3:11:45.2   3:12:15.6      0:30.4     14:38/M
    1382    Megan Dean                        Syracuse  UT         3389    28   F     107 25-29             3:12:20.5   3:14:57.1      2:36.5     14:40/M
    1383    Pamela Clark                      St  George  UT       3304    53   F      40 50-54             3:13:24.3   3:13:58.8      0:34.4     14:45/M
    1384    Kathleen Whiting                  Heber City  UT       5033    52   F      41 50-54             3:14:01.0   3:14:45.8      0:44.7     14:48/M
    1385    Steven Howard                     Taylorsville  UT     3843    50   M      54 50-54             3:14:14.1   3:14:48.9      0:34.7     14:49/M
    1386    Jamila McFarland                  Ogden  UT            4256    25   F     108 25-29             3:15:02.5   3:17:17.3      2:14.8     14:53/M
    1387    Eileen Matheson                   Ogden  UT            4217    50   F      42 50-54             3:15:04.6   3:17:19.4      2:14.8     14:53/M
    1388    Marzzieh Islami                   Ogden  UT            3887    21   F      78 20-24             3:15:04.6   3:17:19.5      2:14.9     14:53/M
    1389    Allison Speer                     Ogden  UT            4792    32   F     153 30-34             3:15:13.9   3:17:57.6      2:43.6     14:53/M
    1390    Kaylee Franklin                   West Valley  UT      3571    15   F      32 15-19             3:15:50.4   3:16:19.9      0:29.4     14:56/M
    1391    Patrick McMillin                  North Las Vegas  NV  4262    57   M      41 55-59             3:18:39.8   3:21:16.5      2:36.7     15:09/M
    1392    Dave Henrie                       SAINT GEORGE  UT     3777    42   M      85 40-44             3:18:56.9   3:18:56.9                 15:10/M
    1393    Colleen Canning                   Salt Lake City  UT   3226    31   F     154 30-34             3:23:39.0   3:26:22.8      2:43.7     15:32/M
    1394    Scott Bushman                     Henderson  NV        3210    58   M      42 55-59             3:24:20.4   3:26:41.4      2:21.0     15:35/M
    1395    Jenny Brumfield                   South Jordan  UT     3186    30   F     155 30-34             3:29:17.4   3:32:12.4      2:55.0     15:58/M
    1396    Rebecca Warner                    West Jordan  UT      4993    54   F      43 50-54             3:29:17.6   3:32:12.8      2:55.2     15:58/M
    1397    Mark Warner                       West Jordan  UT      4994    53   M      55 50-54             3:30:00.9   3:32:56.2      2:55.2     16:01/M
    1398    Laurel Dodge                      St. George  UT       3413    58   F      23 55-59             3:30:27.5   3:32:56.6      2:29.1     16:03/M
    1399    Kellie Oaks                                            5308    42   F      99 40-44             3:50:01.5   3:51:27.6      1:26.0     17:33/M
    1400    Tiara Brereton                                         5309    22   F      79 20-24             3:50:01.5   3:51:27.6      1:26.0     17:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    1401    Cheyenne Harvey                   Sigurd  UT           3749    30   F     156 30-34             3:56:09.8   3:58:38.3      2:28.5     18:01/M
    1402    Marlene Schnabel                  Taylorsville  UT     4680    60   F       7 60-64             3:58:04.7   3:58:38.5      0:33.7     18:10/M
    1403    Michelle Robb                     West Valley  UT      4607    38   F     158 35-39             3:58:04.8   3:58:39.3      0:34.5     18:10/M
    1404    Leigh Bennett                     Lindon  UT           3082    31   F     157 30-34                         2:10:12.4   2:27:57.2