Wasatch Woman Love Your Body 10K

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2010


Results By Stride Racing (strideracing.com)

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
    1    Amanda Theobald                    1872  Salt Lake City  UT    22   F       1 20-24  40:33.2    40:35.8      0:02.5  6:32/M
    2    Audrey Ross                        1213  Kemmerer  WY          27   F       1 25-29  43:33.4    43:35.9      0:02.4  7:01/M
    3    Jamie Maughan                      1250  Sandy  UT             20   F       2 20-24  43:58.2    44:08.6      0:10.3  7:05/M
    4    Liz Grant                          1517  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F       2 25-29  44:15.0    44:44.6      0:29.5  7:08/M
    5    Pam Dalcanto                       1790  Salt Lake City  UT    38   F       1 35-39  44:16.9    44:19.6      0:02.6  7:08/M
    6    Rhielle Widders                    1868  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F       3 25-29  46:05.0    46:07.5      0:02.4  7:25/M
    7    Shannon Inglet                     1550  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F       4 25-29  46:13.7    46:19.9      0:06.1  7:27/M
    8    Maria Brown                        1373  West Jordan  UT       32   F       1 30-34  46:35.4    46:38.0      0:02.5  7:30/M
    9    Kelli Davey                        1220  Draper  UT            38   F       2 35-39  47:49.4    47:54.7      0:05.2  7:42/M
   10    Chandi Schwab                      1690  Lehi  UT              26   F       5 25-29  47:58.1    48:02.8      0:04.6  7:43/M
   11    Pamela Velasco                     1522  South Jordan  UT      41   F       1 40-44  48:15.3    48:18.6      0:03.2  7:46/M
   12    Shawna Hooley                      1733  Lehi  UT              26   F       6 25-29  48:22.4    48:24.8      0:02.3  7:47/M
   13    Melinda Merkley                    1791  Taylorsville  UT      32   F       2 30-34  48:56.8    49:01.5      0:04.6  7:53/M
   14    Tiffany Swenson                    1267  Perry  UT             37   F       3 35-39  49:07.0    49:11.0      0:04.0  7:55/M
   15    Katie Bowen                        1599  North Salt Lake  UT   31   F       3 30-34  49:25.1    49:28.9      0:03.7  7:57/M
   16    Brandy Conner                      1777  Sandy  UT             36   F       4 35-39  49:39.6    49:47.3      0:07.6  8:00/M
   17    Kelly Hall                         1503  Eagle Mountain  UT    31   F       4 30-34  49:40.6    49:59.7      0:19.0  8:00/M
   18    Kimberly Karras                    1721  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F       5 30-34  49:44.2    50:06.2      0:21.9  8:01/M
   19    Outhida Tschetter                  1850  Sandy  UT             38   F       5 35-39  49:56.9    50:18.0      0:21.0  8:02/M
   20    Brandy Britton                     1241  West Valley  UT       38   F       6 35-39  50:42.9    50:56.2      0:13.2  8:10/M
   21    Janan Grange                       1371  Pleasant Grove  UT    36   F       7 35-39  50:51.7    51:47.3      0:55.5  8:11/M
   22    Kari Slade                         1282  Murray  UT            41   F       2 40-44  50:54.7    51:04.2      0:09.4  8:12/M
   23    Terra Willes                       1623  Lehi  UT              34   F       6 30-34  51:19.5    51:32.6      0:13.0  8:16/M
   24    Janae Eldredge                     1266  Draper  UT            40   F       3 40-44  51:20.0    51:41.5      0:21.4  8:16/M
   25    Jeanine Anderson                   1717  American Fork  UT     29   F       7 25-29  51:24.5    51:36.5      0:11.9  8:17/M
   26    Rebecca Green                      1356  Salt Lake City  UT    39   F       8 35-39  51:32.1    51:37.8      0:05.6  8:18/M
   27    Kay Roberts                        1635  West Jordan  UT       61   F       1 60-99  51:33.9    51:40.2      0:06.2  8:18/M
   28    Keri Gillespie                     1731  Riverton  UT          34   F       7 30-34  52:11.0    52:16.6      0:05.5  8:24/M
   29    Erin Wiggins                       1603  Murray  UT            28   F       8 25-29  52:14.4    52:23.8      0:09.3  8:25/M
   30    Rachel Bowman                      1364  West Jordan  UT       31   F       8 30-34  52:36.0    52:38.5      0:02.4  8:28/M
   31    Lucy Yu                            1636  Draper  UT            37   F       9 35-39  52:37.0    52:57.9      0:20.8  8:28/M
   32    Chantel Adams                      1438  Saratoga Springs  U   30   F       9 30-34  52:37.2    52:57.5      0:20.2  8:28/M
   33    Megan Budge                        1428  Saratoga Springs  U   29   F       9 25-29  52:37.2    52:57.4      0:20.1  8:28/M
   34    Kimberly Vega                      1579  Riverton  UT          41   F       4 40-44  52:58.8    53:03.9      0:05.0  8:32/M
   35    Marianne Bardsley                  1877                        34   F      10 30-34  52:59.1    53:28.0      0:28.8  8:32/M
   36    Heather Ashby                      1489  Herriman  UT          35   F      10 35-39  52:59.8    53:27.9      0:28.0  8:32/M
   37    Bonnie Barber                      1838  West Jordan  UT       25   F      10 25-29  53:00.5    53:29.6      0:29.0  8:32/M
   38    Stacy Squibbs                      1619  Sandy  UT             37   F      11 35-39  53:04.1    53:17.7      0:13.5  8:33/M
   39    Audrey Owens                       1754  Nibley  UT            30   F      11 30-34  53:13.5  1:12:18.1     19:04.6  8:34/M
   40    Heidi Owens                        1648  Ogden  UT             33   F      12 30-34  53:13.5  1:12:18.9     19:05.3  8:34/M
   41    Katie Atencio                      1832  Salt Lake City  UT    31   F      13 30-34  53:18.6    53:23.7      0:05.1  8:35/M
   42    Mary Ann Carlson                   1473  West Point  UT        32   F      14 30-34  53:37.9    54:59.7      1:21.7  8:38/M
   43    Marci Pearson                      1719  Lehi  UT              30   F      15 30-34  53:46.7    53:53.3      0:06.5  8:39/M
   44    Emily Reich                        1315  South Jordan  UT      36   F      12 35-39  54:16.1    54:26.3      0:10.1  8:44/M
   45    Jennifer Coles                     1333  South Jordan  UT      39   F      13 35-39  54:16.6    54:26.3      0:09.6  8:44/M
   46    Kate Vandekraats                   1818  Pleasant Grove  UT    29   F      11 25-29  54:24.6    55:07.1      0:42.4  8:46/M
   47    Rachel Campbell                    1699  Sandy  UT             24   F       3 20-24  54:27.2    54:46.7      0:19.4  8:46/M
   48    Brenda Hancock                     1640  Pleasant Grove  UT    35   F      14 35-39  54:47.5    55:01.6      0:14.0  8:49/M
   49    Amber Bridges                      1384  Herriman  UT          35   F      15 35-39  55:02.0    55:04.8      0:02.8  8:52/M
   50    Jen Richins                        1307  Henefer  UT           36   F      16 35-39  55:15.3    55:22.9      0:07.5  8:54/M
   51    Heidi Perdue                       1461  Saratoga Springs  U   30   F      16 30-34  55:25.6    55:52.8      0:27.1  8:55/M
   52    Angela Fisher                      1792  Orem  UT              49   F       1 45-49  55:25.8    55:38.8      0:12.9  8:55/M
   53    Shellie Wilson                     1600  Holladay  UT          29   F      12 25-29  55:28.7    55:57.2      0:28.4  8:56/M
   54    Angela Elwell                      1419  Murray  UT            40   F       5 40-44  55:30.3    55:54.3      0:23.9  8:56/M
   55    Paula McFarland                    1478  Cottonwood Heights    51   F       1 50-54  55:37.0    55:54.5      0:17.4  8:57/M
   56    Nickie Carter                      1583  Springville  UT       35   F      17 35-39  55:40.7    55:47.3      0:06.5  8:58/M
   57    Courtney Chisholm                  1779  Salt Lake City  UT    23   F       4 20-24  55:57.2    56:02.1      0:04.9  9:01/M
   58    Rebecca Grover                     1534  Provo  UT             28   F      13 25-29  56:02.8    56:18.0      0:15.2  9:01/M
   59    Celeste Mitchell                   1272  West Valley City  U   24   F       5 20-24  56:04.9    56:26.2      0:21.3  9:02/M
   60    Mary Jesperson                     1560  Orem  UT              29   F      14 25-29  56:07.5    56:15.5      0:07.9  9:02/M
   61    Meredith Garcia                    1525  Farmington  UT        27   F      15 25-29  56:19.3    56:49.9      0:30.5  9:04/M
   62    Melinda Cassat                     1692  Midvale  UT           37   F      18 35-39  56:19.6    56:36.8      0:17.1  9:04/M
   63    Elizabeth Young                    1663  Sandy  UT             20   F       6 20-24  56:23.0    56:53.7      0:30.7  9:05/M
   64    Lynnell Giles                      1687  Salt Lake City  UT    31   F      17 30-34  56:50.7    56:53.7      0:02.9  9:09/M
   65    Jennifer Boehm                     1704  Lehi  UT              27   F      16 25-29  56:51.4    56:55.5      0:04.0  9:09/M
   66    Jessica Starr                      1825  Salt Lake City  UT    23   F       7 20-24  56:56.6    57:03.1      0:06.4  9:10/M
   67    Tara Daniels                       1511  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F      18 30-34  57:08.4    57:13.3      0:04.9  9:12/M
   68    Jodi Beus                          1299  North Ogden  UT       35   F      19 35-39  57:13.5    57:21.4      0:07.8  9:13/M
   69    Adrienne Dehart                    1800  Sandy  UT             29   F      17 25-29  57:15.7    57:22.9      0:07.2  9:13/M
   70    Megan Lefevor                      1751  Salt Lake City  UT    24   F       8 20-24  57:24.7    57:37.2      0:12.4  9:15/M
   71    Shanda Mattsson                    1317  West Jordan  UT       29   F      18 25-29  57:40.1    57:44.2      0:04.0  9:17/M
   72    Katie Miller                       1425  Provo  UT             28   F      19 25-29  57:47.0  1:10:30.2     12:43.1  9:18/M
   73    Joycelyn Araya                     1319  Midvale  UT           31   F      19 30-34  57:51.8    58:00.4      0:08.6  9:19/M
   74    Megan Kennedy                      1863  Sandy  UT             36   F      20 35-39  57:57.3  1:02:03.7      4:06.4  9:20/M
   75    Rebecca Miller                      211  Cottonwood Heights    28   F      20 25-29  58:08.3    58:20.3      0:12.0  9:22/M
   76    Leeanne Hess                       1676  Centerville  UT       40   F       6 40-44  58:08.3  1:02:55.4      4:47.1  9:22/M
   77    Kelly Paxton                       1467  Springville  UT       36   F      21 35-39  58:11.8    58:17.6      0:05.7  9:22/M
   78    Kendra Wilkins                     1637  Provo  UT             26   F      21 25-29  58:23.0    58:38.9      0:15.8  9:24/M
   79    Cristina Naylor                    1279  Cedar Hills  UT       29   F      22 25-29  58:24.1    58:37.3      0:13.1  9:24/M
   80    Katie Murray                       1255  Riverton  UT          34   F      20 30-34  58:26.2    58:32.0      0:05.7  9:25/M
   81    Becky Johnson                      1366  Herriman  UT          29   F      23 25-29  58:35.0    58:39.4      0:04.3  9:26/M
   82    Caryn Melonas                      1802  Murray  UT            33   F      21 30-34  58:42.0    58:48.8      0:06.7  9:27/M
   83    Amanda Parry                       1458  West Jordan  UT       27   F      24 25-29  58:50.9    59:10.2      0:19.2  9:28/M
   84    Marinda Brooks                     1645  West Jordan  UT       34   F      22 30-34  58:52.0    58:57.6      0:05.6  9:29/M
   85    Jamie Jensen                       1808  Eagle Mtn  UT         32   F      23 30-34  58:52.2    59:11.8      0:19.6  9:29/M
   86    Rachel Edwards                     1662  Sandy  UT             18   F       1 15-19  59:08.3    59:38.7      0:30.4  9:31/M
   87    Cami Hendrickson                   1474  Saratoga Springs  U   34   F      24 30-34  59:10.5  1:04:52.1      5:41.6  9:32/M
   88    Jessie Harrison                    1652  Orem  UT              33   F      25 30-34  59:11.8    59:31.6      0:19.7  9:32/M
   89    Jessica Roberts                    1641  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F      25 25-29  59:13.9    59:26.5      0:12.6  9:32/M
   90    Lynly Bateman                      1321  Lehi  UT              29   F      26 25-29  59:18.5    59:31.2      0:12.6  9:33/M
   91    Vicki Flores                       1736  Layton  UT            41   F       7 40-44  59:26.7  1:00:02.2      0:35.4  9:34/M
   92    Sheri Tingey                       1866  Bountiful  UT         45   F       2 45-49  59:35.3  1:14:35.3     15:00.0  9:36/M
   93    Kim Nielson                        1873  Sandy  UT             48   F       3 45-49  59:36.3  1:14:35.1     14:58.8  9:36/M
   94    Kelli Kuykendall                   1512  Bountiful  UT         39   F      22 35-39  59:38.8    59:52.2      0:13.3  9:36/M
   95    Oretta Manning                     1323  Tooele  UT            38   F      23 35-39  59:42.2    59:45.5      0:03.2  9:37/M
   96    Shauna Warnick                     1650  Spanish Fork  UT      39   F      24 35-39  59:47.3  1:00:12.2      0:24.8  9:38/M
   97    Kristin Silva                      1544  Spanish Fork  UT      36   F      25 35-39  59:48.4  1:00:13.4      0:24.9  9:38/M
   98    Michelle Burnham                   1487  Pleasant Grove  UT    35   F      26 35-39  59:49.3  1:00:08.0      0:18.6  9:38/M
   99    Jenny Cannon                       1889                             F       1  0- 0  59:57.8  1:00:07.2      0:09.4  9:39/M
  100    Dana Parrott                       1468  Salt Lake City  UT    31   F      26 30-34  1:00:03.4  1:00:31.7      0:28.2  9:40/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  101    Melanie Ward                       1707  South Salt Lake  UT   26   F      27 25-29  1:00:07.2  1:00:26.1      0:18.8  9:41/M
  102    Amy McKinnon                       1803  South Jordan  UT      23   F       9 20-24  1:00:13.3  1:00:16.5      0:03.1  9:42/M
  103    April Grondel                      1586  Tooele  UT            28   F      28 25-29  1:00:13.9  1:00:35.0      0:21.0  9:42/M
  104    Amber Adams                        1498  Stansbury Park  UT    30   F      27 30-34  1:00:15.3  1:00:30.3      0:14.9  9:42/M
  105    Nicholle Deniro                    1831  Herriman  UT          31   F      28 30-34  1:00:15.9  1:00:38.1      0:22.1  9:42/M
  106    Heather Roecker                    1242  Highland  UT          36   F      27 35-39  1:00:30.6  1:00:34.1      0:03.4  9:45/M
  107    Nikki Archibald                    1703  Wellsville  UT        32   F      29 30-34  1:00:36.0  1:06:17.8      5:41.8  9:46/M
  108    Tricia Allen                       1666  Lehi  UT              34   F      30 30-34  1:00:38.1  1:01:10.8      0:32.7  9:46/M
  109    Linda Morrison                     1768  South Jordan  UT      39   F      28 35-39  1:00:42.8  1:13:30.4     12:47.6  9:46/M
  110    Silvia Navejar                     1811  Salt Lake City  UT    24   F      10 20-24  1:00:47.1  1:01:07.6      0:20.4  9:47/M
  111    Wendy Morgan                       1483  Saratoga Springs  U   32   F      31 30-34  1:00:48.9  1:01:06.7      0:17.7  9:47/M
  112    Rebecca Christianson               1823  Sandy  UT             36   F      29 35-39  1:00:55.4  1:01:21.9      0:26.5  9:49/M
  113    Stephanie Godfrey                  1888                        24   F      11 20-24  1:01:18.0  1:08:00.6      6:42.5  9:52/M
  114    Stacie Haddock                     1310  Sandy  UT             38   F      30 35-39  1:01:24.0  1:01:33.3      0:09.3  9:53/M
  115    Carla Anderson                     1459  Centerville  UT       34   F      32 30-34  1:01:30.6  1:01:49.5      0:18.9  9:54/M
  116    Suzanne Jasper                     1782  American Fork  UT     35   F      31 35-39  1:01:32.8  1:01:41.9      0:09.0  9:55/M
  117    Aubrey Fullmer                     1667  Saragota Springs  U   26   F      29 25-29  1:01:37.6  1:01:56.0      0:18.4  9:55/M
  118    Amy Perez                          1864                         0   F       2  0- 0  1:01:41.6  1:02:03.6      0:22.0  9:56/M
  119    Hollie Parry                       1344  Murray  UT            39   F      32 35-39  1:01:57.9  1:02:30.1      0:32.1  9:59/M
  120    Marishia Jones                     1816  South Jordan  UT      29   F      30 25-29  1:01:58.8  1:02:29.2      0:30.4  9:59/M
  121    Lindsey Garbett                    1389  South Jordan  UT      27   F      31 25-29  1:01:59.9  1:14:43.7     12:43.8  9:59/M
  122    Kristi Chapo                       1674  Herriman  UT          32   F      33 30-34  1:02:08.6  1:02:32.5      0:23.8 10:00/M
  123    Kim Veigel                         1867  Bountiful  UT         27   F      32 25-29  1:02:09.7  1:02:41.7      0:31.9 10:00/M
  124    Meredith Harker                    1584  Taylorsville  UT      33   F      34 30-34  1:02:11.1  1:02:19.9      0:08.8 10:01/M
  125    Michelle Jolley                    1335  West Haven  UT        33   F      35 30-34  1:02:11.2  1:02:17.6      0:06.4 10:01/M
  126    Jordan Call                        1664  Salt Lake City  UT    34   F      36 30-34  1:02:13.6  1:02:39.5      0:25.8 10:01/M
  127    Trigena Halley                     1576  Sandy  UT             43   F       8 40-44  1:02:18.3  1:02:42.4      0:24.1 10:02/M
  128    Jamie Bingham                      1412  Sandy  UT             44   F       9 40-44  1:02:18.5  1:02:42.4      0:23.8 10:02/M
  129    Sue Anders                         1869  Sandy  UT             40   F      10 40-44  1:02:23.9  1:02:30.7      0:06.7 10:03/M
  130    Dianna Austill                     1582  Lehi  UT              33   F      37 30-34  1:02:23.9  1:03:09.7      0:45.7 10:03/M
  131    Michelle Nickell                   1787  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      33 25-29  1:02:25.8  1:03:00.2      0:34.3 10:03/M
  132    Kimberlee Reynolds                 1761  West Jordan  UT       38   F      33 35-39  1:02:31.7  1:02:44.7      0:12.9 10:04/M
  133    Jenny Grothe                       1289  Pleasant Grove  UT    39   F      34 35-39  1:02:32.0  1:03:09.8      0:37.8 10:04/M
  134    Whitney Weller                     1524  Orem  UT              22   F      12 20-24  1:02:32.5  1:02:43.2      0:10.7 10:04/M
  135    Kristalyn Chandler                 1287  Pleasant Grove  UT    32   F      38 30-34  1:02:32.9  1:03:10.6      0:37.7 10:04/M
  136    Lora Dabb                          1504  Pleasant View  UT     35   F      35 35-39  1:02:36.1  1:02:40.6      0:04.4 10:05/M
  137    Sonia Snyder                       1243  Springville  UT       37   F      36 35-39  1:02:37.6  1:02:41.9      0:04.2 10:05/M
  138    Melissa Scott                      1658  Midvale  UT           26   F      34 25-29  1:02:37.9  1:02:53.6      0:15.7 10:05/M
  139    Caitlyn Evett                      1681  Centerville  UT       19   F       2 15-19  1:02:38.1  1:02:45.4      0:07.2 10:05/M
  140    Wendy Kattelman                    1432  North Salt Lake  UT   32   F      39 30-34  1:02:39.1  1:04:18.7      1:39.6 10:05/M
  141    Marie Diamond                      1201  Sandy  UT             31   F      40 30-34  1:02:40.3  1:03:03.0      0:22.6 10:05/M
  142    Norma Medina                       1252  Springville  UT       56   F       1 55-59  1:02:40.4  1:02:45.1      0:04.6 10:05/M
  143    Heather Wray                       1620  Sandy  UT             38   F      37 35-39  1:02:40.6  1:02:54.4      0:13.8 10:05/M
  144    Anne Russon                        1740  Centerville  UT       27   F      35 25-29  1:02:41.8  1:02:45.1      0:03.3 10:06/M
  145    Jamie Robinson                     1673  West Jordan  UT       34   F      41 30-34  1:02:42.2  1:02:59.5      0:17.2 10:06/M
  146    Stephanie Halladay                 1609  Midvale  UT           30   F      42 30-34  1:02:45.3  1:03:01.1      0:15.7 10:06/M
  147    Martina Midgley                    1646  Draper  UT            44   F      11 40-44  1:02:48.2  1:03:00.2      0:12.0 10:07/M
  148    Caitlin McDonald                   1348  Cottonwood Heights    23   F      13 20-24  1:02:49.9  1:03:05.5      0:15.5 10:07/M
  149    Kaitlyn Whittenburg                1283  Sandy  UT             20   F      14 20-24  1:02:54.5  1:03:11.9      0:17.3 10:08/M
  150    Terilyn Whittenburg                1284  Sandy  UT             46   F       4 45-49  1:02:56.9  1:03:14.2      0:17.3 10:08/M
  151    Janelle Olson                      1806  South Jordan  UT      27   F      36 25-29  1:02:56.9  1:03:12.1      0:15.1 10:08/M
  152    Cortney Dreiske                    1654  Lehi  UT              32   F      43 30-34  1:02:57.4  1:03:16.6      0:19.2 10:08/M
  153    Nicole Cruz                        1618  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F      37 25-29  1:02:58.0  1:03:20.7      0:22.6 10:08/M
  154    Elizabeth Lewis                    1677  Grantsville  UT       29   F      38 25-29  1:03:00.2  1:03:18.2      0:18.0 10:09/M
  155    Jill Riley                         1484  Saratoga Springs  U   31   F      44 30-34  1:03:01.4  1:03:19.1      0:17.7 10:09/M
  156    Jenny Anderson                     1621  Chubbuck  ID          34   F      45 30-34  1:03:03.5  1:03:21.4      0:17.8 10:09/M
  157    Ana Vail                           1415  Ogden  UT             57   F       2 55-59  1:03:03.7  1:03:07.7      0:03.9 10:09/M
  158    Janet Cecil                        1874  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      39 25-29  1:03:04.9  1:03:07.7      0:02.7 10:09/M
  159    Kelly Mabey                        1712  Lehi  UT              29   F      40 25-29  1:03:05.2  1:03:19.2      0:14.0 10:10/M
  160    Susan Fisher                       1590  Lindon  UT            42   F      12 40-44  1:03:05.6  1:03:18.7      0:13.0 10:10/M
  161    Shannon Campbell                   1700  Sandy  UT             42   F      13 40-44  1:03:06.1  1:03:12.1      0:05.9 10:10/M
  162    Brandi Gerdes                      1385  Kaysville  UT         38   F      38 35-39  1:03:06.2  1:03:39.8      0:33.6 10:10/M
  163    Amy Floren                         1602  South Jordan  UT      47   F       5 45-49  1:03:06.2  1:03:39.6      0:33.3 10:10/M
  164    Allison Whitaker                   1439  Ogden  UT             29   F      41 25-29  1:03:06.3  1:03:24.0      0:17.7 10:10/M
  165    Summer Morris                      1429  Draper  UT            33   F      46 30-34  1:03:07.0  1:03:35.7      0:28.6 10:10/M
  166    E. Hamideh                         1577  Sandy  UT             40   F      14 40-44  1:03:09.3  1:03:27.2      0:17.8 10:10/M
  167    Kylie Antal                        1334  Salt Lake City  UT    42   F      15 40-44  1:03:11.2  1:03:16.9      0:05.6 10:10/M
  168    Rose Schumacher                    1355  Layton  UT            37   F      39 35-39  1:03:12.3  1:07:33.5      4:21.1 10:11/M
  169    Michalina Huffman                  1566  Stansbury Park  UT    34   F      47 30-34  1:03:13.0  1:03:30.4      0:17.3 10:11/M
  170    Jalena Smith                       1552  Stansbury Park  UT    30   F      48 30-34  1:03:13.1  1:03:30.4      0:17.3 10:11/M
  171    Traci Barnes                       1720  Sandy  UT             28   F      42 25-29  1:03:13.2  1:03:34.8      0:21.5 10:11/M
  172    Melissa Stratton                   1870  Provo  UT             38   F      40 35-39  1:03:14.2  1:03:20.4      0:06.1 10:11/M
  173    Debra Jones                        1520  Bluffdale  UT         54   F       2 50-54  1:03:17.4  1:03:22.7      0:05.2 10:11/M
  174    Kathy Mills                        1680  West Jordan  UT       44   F      16 40-44  1:03:17.8  1:04:03.5      0:45.6 10:11/M
  175    Debbie Mounteer                    1809  Layton  UT            37   F      41 35-39  1:03:20.4  1:03:27.4      0:07.0 10:12/M
  176    Michelle McEntire                  1665  Cottonwood Heights    39   F      42 35-39  1:03:26.7  1:03:42.5      0:15.7 10:13/M
  177    Laurie Christiansen                1444  South Jordan  UT      50   F       3 50-54  1:03:28.3  1:03:35.5      0:07.1 10:13/M
  178    Mary Bailey                        1807  Salt Lake City  UT    24   F      15 20-24  1:03:28.8  1:03:41.3      0:12.5 10:13/M
  179    Emily Jacobs                       1249  Sandy  UT             23   F      16 20-24  1:03:29.6  1:03:42.0      0:12.4 10:13/M
  180    Katherine Jedrzejczyk              1698  Salt Lake City        26   F      43 25-29  1:03:30.9  1:03:49.6      0:18.6 10:14/M
  181    Tiffany Breinholt                  1732  South Jordan  UT      27   F      44 25-29  1:03:31.3  1:03:43.7      0:12.4 10:14/M
  182    Pam Barnes                         1826  Salt Lake City  UT    49   F       6 45-49  1:03:32.1  1:03:38.5      0:06.4 10:14/M
  183    Amanda Day                         1833  Centerville  UT       27   F      45 25-29  1:03:32.5  1:03:38.3      0:05.7 10:14/M
  184    Robyn Day                          1711  American Fork  UT     49   F       7 45-49  1:03:32.5  1:03:42.0      0:09.4 10:14/M
  185    Mindi Beck                         1778  Highland  UT          38   F      43 35-39  1:03:33.5  1:03:42.1      0:08.6 10:14/M
  186    Darlene Agren                      1437  Gunnison  UT          40   F      17 40-44  1:03:33.7  1:03:45.0      0:11.3 10:14/M
  187    Stephanie Olsen                    1880  Springville  UT       28   F      46 25-29  1:03:37.4  1:03:44.1      0:06.7 10:15/M
  188    Hillary Paulsen                    1797  Provo  UT             33   F      49 30-34  1:03:37.5  1:03:44.3      0:06.7 10:15/M
  189    Krisann Charles                    1418  Draper  UT            42   F      18 40-44  1:03:38.5  1:03:42.3      0:03.8 10:15/M
  190    Maryann Byg                        1499  Riverton  UT          36   F      44 35-39  1:03:40.2  1:03:48.5      0:08.3 10:15/M
  191    Carole Conriquez                   1227  Pleasant View  UT     34   F      50 30-34  1:03:41.6  1:04:15.2      0:33.6 10:15/M
  192    Diane MacKay                       1262  Salt Lake City  UT    55   F       3 55-59  1:03:41.6  1:03:46.2      0:04.6 10:15/M
  193    Sheri Sorensen                     1206  West Jordan  UT       35   F      45 35-39  1:03:47.4  1:04:13.0      0:25.6 10:16/M
  194    Jacinda Bachus                     1639  Salt Lake City  UT    22   F      17 20-24  1:03:48.4  1:03:51.1      0:02.6 10:16/M
  195    Alison English                     1397  Herriman  UT          29   F      47 25-29  1:03:49.7  1:04:19.6      0:29.9 10:17/M
  196    Tiffany Keetch                     1671  Lehi  UT              30   F      51 30-34  1:03:49.8  1:04:00.1      0:10.3 10:17/M
  197    Margaret Wolfe                     1379  Salt Lake City  UT    50   F       4 50-54  1:03:50.2  1:04:05.1      0:14.9 10:17/M
  198    Pamela Call                        1830  Sandy  UT             54   F       5 50-54  1:03:59.4  1:04:06.5      0:07.1 10:18/M
  199    Meghan Spencer                     1752  Tooele  UT            30   F      52 30-34  1:04:00.6  1:04:25.4      0:24.7 10:18/M
  200    Carly Kallas                       1574  South Jordan  UT      22   F      18 20-24  1:04:03.6  1:04:06.1      0:02.5 10:19/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  201    Kristen Snow                       1229  South Jordan  UT      27   F      48 25-29  1:04:04.1  1:04:20.0      0:15.9 10:19/M
  202    Leah Jesperson                     1561  Orem  UT              24   F      19 20-24  1:04:08.6  1:04:16.2      0:07.5 10:20/M
  203    Carla Roberts                      1481  Draper  UT            29   F      49 25-29  1:04:11.0  1:04:21.2      0:10.2 10:20/M
  204    Trisha Linford                     1865  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F      50 25-29  1:04:12.5  1:04:15.6      0:03.0 10:20/M
  205    Heather Hall                       1253  Pleasant Grove  UT    36   F      46 35-39  1:04:16.1  1:04:30.3      0:14.2 10:21/M
  206    Lori Moore                         1350  Sandy  UT             38   F      47 35-39  1:04:20.9  1:04:44.1      0:23.2 10:22/M
  207    Krystal Carter                     1724  Pleasant Grove  UT    20   F      20 20-24  1:04:23.4  1:04:47.9      0:24.5 10:22/M
  208    Julie Jacobs                       1248  Sandy  UT             48   F       8 45-49  1:04:25.7  1:04:38.0      0:12.3 10:22/M
  209    Filby Jennifer                     1361  Kearns  UT            51   F       6 50-54  1:04:27.2  1:04:30.5      0:03.2 10:23/M
  210    Jenny Boyle                        1593  South Jordan  UT      21   F      21 20-24  1:04:28.6  1:04:31.6      0:02.9 10:23/M
  211    Rhonda Clark                       1449  West Jordan  UT       35   F      48 35-39  1:04:30.5  1:04:47.7      0:17.2 10:23/M
  212    Freya Kolitschus                   1821  Sandy  UT             16   F       3 15-19  1:04:31.7  1:04:41.6      0:09.8 10:23/M
  213    Staci Brown                        1501  Herriman  UT          28   F      51 25-29  1:04:32.9  1:04:39.9      0:07.0 10:24/M
  214    Michelle Armstrong                 1476  Salt Lake City  UT    43   F      19 40-44  1:04:33.6  1:05:00.6      0:26.9 10:24/M
  215    Michele Farr                       1326  Murray  UT            31   F      53 30-34  1:04:34.9  1:05:05.7      0:30.7 10:24/M
  216    Tabra Brisk                           9  Kaysville  UT         40   F      20 40-44  1:04:35.3  1:05:02.0      0:26.7 10:24/M
  217    Korie Nelson                       1298  Plain City  UT        28   F      52 25-29  1:04:38.7  1:04:48.0      0:09.2 10:24/M
  218    Neeta Fraser                       1885  Alpine  UT            51   F       7 50-54  1:04:41.4  1:04:49.1      0:07.6 10:25/M
  219    Angela Mathews                     1591  Fruit Heights  UT     34   F      54 30-34  1:04:41.8  1:05:02.1      0:20.3 10:25/M
  220    Charlotte Huntzinger               1488  Salt Lake City  UT    38   F      49 35-39  1:04:43.5  1:08:07.2      3:23.7 10:25/M
  221    Ali Tanner                         1445  Eagle Mountain  UT    36   F      50 35-39  1:04:45.4  1:05:05.3      0:19.9 10:26/M
  222    Kira Wallace                       1624  Salt Lake City  UT    19   F       4 15-19  1:04:47.8  1:05:02.0      0:14.1 10:26/M
  223    Kammie Lloyd                       1296  Farr West  UT         35   F      51 35-39  1:04:48.3  1:04:59.6      0:11.2 10:26/M
  224    Carolyn Lloyd                      1728  American Fork  UT     37   F      52 35-39  1:04:48.8  1:05:00.4      0:11.5 10:26/M
  225    Tara Callaway                      1519  American Fork  UT     33   F      55 30-34  1:04:48.9  1:05:09.7      0:20.7 10:26/M
  226    Juliette Sutherland                1581  Holladay  UT          19   F       5 15-19  1:04:49.3  1:05:03.3      0:14.0 10:26/M
  227    Vanessa Washington                 1443  South Jordan  UT      49   F       9 45-49  1:04:51.3  1:04:58.7      0:07.3 10:27/M
  228    Karilyn Nydegger                   1747  Clearfield  UT        33   F      56 30-34  1:04:52.1  1:05:01.2      0:09.1 10:27/M
  229    Terah Beeson                       1336  Cedar Hills  UT       37   F      53 35-39  1:04:52.3  1:04:56.6      0:04.2 10:27/M
  230    Jessica Thacker                    1496  Highland  UT          33   F      57 30-34  1:04:53.9  1:05:14.6      0:20.7 10:27/M
  231    Tracy Christman                    1261  Salt Lake City  UT    39   F      54 35-39  1:04:55.7  1:05:07.6      0:11.9 10:27/M
  232    Heidi Iorg                         1502  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F      53 25-29  1:04:56.5  1:05:19.4      0:22.9 10:27/M
  233    Janet Shafizadeh                   1265  Sandy  UT             36   F      55 35-39  1:05:05.1  1:05:14.9      0:09.7 10:29/M
  234    Lynette Jenkins                    1226  West Jordan  UT       51   F       8 50-54  1:05:06.8  1:05:29.0      0:22.1 10:29/M
  235    Andrea Alexander                   1750  Herriman  UT          39   F      56 35-39  1:05:06.8  1:05:27.5      0:20.6 10:29/M
  236    Stacey Pinnock                     1749  Herriman  UT          40   F      21 40-44  1:05:07.2  1:05:27.5      0:20.3 10:29/M
  237    Anne Metcalf                       1689  Salt Lake City  UT    35   F      57 35-39  1:05:07.5  1:05:34.1      0:26.6 10:29/M
  238    Addie Stewart                      1605  Roy  UT               35   F      58 35-39  1:05:09.0  1:05:35.7      0:26.7 10:29/M
  239    Nicole Davis                       1258  Salt Lake City  UT    40   F      22 40-44  1:05:09.0  1:05:45.2      0:36.1 10:29/M
  240    Crystal Phillips                   1714  Murray  UT            28   F      54 25-29  1:05:09.1  1:05:32.3      0:23.2 10:29/M
  241    Jenn Mitchell                      1611  Ogden  UT             38   F      59 35-39  1:05:09.1  1:05:35.5      0:26.4 10:29/M
  242    Thanh Nguyen                       1541  Salt Lake City  UT    35   F      60 35-39  1:05:09.5  1:05:18.2      0:08.7 10:29/M
  243    Jennifer Despain                   1683  Cottonwood Heights    29   F      55 25-29  1:05:10.2  1:05:33.8      0:23.6 10:30/M
  244    Emma Vanevery                      1292  Taylor  UT            32   F      58 30-34  1:05:10.9  1:05:24.6      0:13.6 10:30/M
  245    Emily Heinhold                     1341  Riverton  UT          33   F      59 30-34  1:05:12.8  1:05:27.8      0:15.0 10:30/M
  246    Julie Pinchak                      1696  Mountain Gree  UT     34   F      60 30-34  1:05:12.8  1:05:24.5      0:11.6 10:30/M
  247    Metta Driscoll                     1352  Salt Lake City  UT    45   F      10 45-49  1:05:14.2  1:05:31.5      0:17.3 10:30/M
  248    Lynn White                         1763  Riverton  UT          37   F      61 35-39  1:05:15.1  1:05:21.6      0:06.4 10:30/M
  249    Lisa Roden                         1764  Riverton  UT          38   F      62 35-39  1:05:15.5  1:05:21.8      0:06.2 10:30/M
  250    Yvonne Scott                       1362  Herriman  UT          40   F      23 40-44  1:05:20.8  1:05:25.0      0:04.2 10:31/M
  251    Amber Ahlberg                      1440  Riverton  UT          26   F      56 25-29  1:05:22.6  1:05:37.5      0:14.9 10:32/M
  252    Sherri Michie                      1773  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F      63 35-39  1:05:22.7  1:05:35.8      0:13.0 10:32/M
  253    Courtney Wright                    1391  Sandy  UT             31   F      61 30-34  1:05:23.6  1:05:46.9      0:23.2 10:32/M
  254    Julie George                       1668  South Jordan  UT      40   F      24 40-44  1:05:24.4  1:05:56.1      0:31.7 10:32/M
  255    Emily Berkley                      1407  Logan  UT             26   F      57 25-29  1:05:28.2  1:05:36.5      0:08.3 10:33/M
  256    Rachelle Packer                    1246  Cedar Hills  UT       40   F      25 40-44  1:05:28.5  1:05:53.7      0:25.2 10:33/M
  257    Marjorie Ross                      1360  Willard  UT           49   F      11 45-49  1:05:28.9  1:05:37.6      0:08.6 10:33/M
  258    Rachelle Seals                     1625  Salt Lake City  WA    31   F      62 30-34  1:05:30.0  1:05:53.1      0:23.0 10:33/M
  259    Summer McKay                       1631  Springville  UT       31   F      63 30-34  1:05:31.8  1:05:42.0      0:10.1 10:33/M
  260    Holly Scott                        1553  Smithfield  UT        33   F      64 30-34  1:05:33.2  1:06:04.6      0:31.3 10:33/M
  261    Kristin Gammons                    1697  Hill Afb  UT          32   F      65 30-34  1:05:36.3  1:05:47.5      0:11.1 10:34/M
  262    Laura Kirton                       1239  Provo  UT             24   F      22 20-24  1:05:43.4  1:06:10.8      0:27.4 10:35/M
  263    Brittany Starnes                   1324  Orem  UT              27   F      58 25-29  1:05:49.4  1:05:57.8      0:08.4 10:36/M
  264    Catherine Ball                     1427  Eagle Mountain  UT    31   F      66 30-34  1:05:51.5  1:06:01.5      0:10.0 10:36/M
  265    Kelsey Hansen                      1302  Holladay  UT          30   F      67 30-34  1:05:51.9  1:06:01.7      0:09.7 10:36/M
  266    Dixie Meldrum                      1339  Layton  UT            27   F      59 25-29  1:05:52.7  1:05:57.0      0:04.2 10:36/M
  267    Heidi Glade                        1789  Lehi  UT              31   F      68 30-34  1:05:53.6  1:06:27.8      0:34.2 10:37/M
  268    Keira Farrimond                    1556  North Salt Lake  UT   24   F      23 20-24  1:05:55.0  1:06:09.3      0:14.2 10:37/M
  269    Kristen Thompson                   1546  Kaysville  UT         34   F      69 30-34  1:05:55.7  1:06:21.9      0:26.2 10:37/M
  270    Cresta Christensen                 1738  Ogden  UT             33   F      70 30-34  1:05:56.0  1:06:31.4      0:35.4 10:37/M
  271    Jami Gilman                        1812  Holladay  UT          49   F      12 45-49  1:05:56.3  1:06:03.5      0:07.2 10:37/M
  272    Glowina Tesch                      1380  Riverton  UT          29   F      60 25-29  1:05:59.5  1:06:14.3      0:14.7 10:38/M
  273    Mary Nelson                        1372  Eagle Mountain  UT    25   F      61 25-29  1:06:00.4  1:06:21.5      0:21.1 10:38/M
  274    Marianela Devroom                  1715  South Jordan  UT      36   F      64 35-39  1:06:02.2  1:06:13.5      0:11.3 10:38/M
  275    Lia Goldsberry                     1629  Herriman  UT          39   F      65 35-39  1:06:06.5  1:06:14.0      0:07.5 10:39/M
  276    Carlee Hamrick                     1630  Springville  UT       30   F      71 30-34  1:06:06.8  1:06:16.7      0:09.9 10:39/M
  277    Kelli Arnoldson                    1578  Stansbury Park  UT    32   F      72 30-34  1:06:08.5  1:06:40.7      0:32.1 10:39/M
  278    Rachel Eggett                      1780  Tooele  UT            31   F      73 30-34  1:06:09.3  1:06:29.3      0:19.9 10:39/M
  279    Jana Dixon                         1878  North Las Vegas  NV   50   F       9 50-54  1:06:11.1  1:06:22.2      0:11.1 10:39/M
  280    Anne Bastien                       1479  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F      62 25-29  1:06:14.1  1:06:39.5      0:25.4 10:40/M
  281    Megan Evans                        1527  Bountiful  UT         28   F      63 25-29  1:06:19.5  1:06:49.9      0:30.4 10:41/M
  282    Rachael Nunley                     1848  Tooele  UT            25   F      64 25-29  1:06:19.8  1:06:50.4      0:30.5 10:41/M
  283    Becky Kump                         1756  West Jordan  UT       35   F      66 35-39  1:06:21.0  1:06:52.9      0:31.9 10:41/M
  284    Paula Nielson                      1709  Alpine  UT            35   F      67 35-39  1:06:21.3  1:06:40.2      0:18.9 10:41/M
  285    Suzanne Moore                      1753  Alpine  UT            36   F      68 35-39  1:06:21.8  1:06:40.2      0:18.4 10:41/M
  286    Amy Bethers                        1549  Farmington  UT        35   F      69 35-39  1:06:22.7  1:06:38.0      0:15.3 10:41/M
  287    Laronda Blanchat                   1343  Sandy  UT             41   F      26 40-44  1:06:22.8  1:06:29.9      0:07.0 10:41/M
  288    Susan Bogenschutz                  1785  Herriman  UT          43   F      27 40-44  1:06:29.0  1:07:16.9      0:47.9 10:42/M
  289    Kara Jenkins                       1208  West Jordan  UT       27   F      65 25-29  1:06:37.9  1:07:00.1      0:22.2 10:44/M
  290    Jenn Allen                         1771  Highland  UT          32   F      74 30-34  1:06:38.3  1:07:04.5      0:26.2 10:44/M
  291    Jequita Lee                        1236  South Jordan  UT      42   F      28 40-44  1:06:38.3  1:07:02.8      0:24.4 10:44/M
  292    Jill Smith                         1529  Lehi  UT              34   F      75 30-34  1:06:39.8  1:06:50.3      0:10.5 10:44/M
  293    Karen Jensen                       1455  Lehi  UT              39   F      70 35-39  1:06:41.0  1:06:45.7      0:04.6 10:44/M
  294    Misty Anderson                     1454  Saratoga Springs  U   31   F      76 30-34  1:06:41.0  1:06:45.8      0:04.8 10:44/M
  295    Carrie Hall                        1314  West Point  UT        35   F      71 35-39  1:06:41.6  1:06:52.5      0:10.8 10:44/M
  296    Rachel Crump                       1482  South Jordan  UT      31   F      77 30-34  1:06:45.3  1:07:05.6      0:20.2 10:45/M
  297    Leah Rasmussen                     1353  Spanish Fork  UT      44   F      29 40-44  1:06:45.3  1:07:10.4      0:25.0 10:45/M
  298    Heather Jones                      1465  South Jordan  UT      31   F      78 30-34  1:06:45.4  1:07:05.7      0:20.2 10:45/M
  299    Shirlayne Quayle                   1526  Salt Lake City  UT    40   F      30 40-44  1:06:45.8  1:07:16.9      0:31.1 10:45/M
  300    Jennifer Boman                     1276  North Ogden  UT       29   F      66 25-29  1:06:49.2  1:07:06.7      0:17.4 10:46/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  301    Erin Payton                        1305  Murray  UT            27   F      67 25-29  1:06:49.8  1:07:07.1      0:17.3 10:46/M
  302    Raquel Cervantes                   1760  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F      68 25-29  1:06:50.4  1:06:56.3      0:05.9 10:46/M
  303    Tricia Christensen                 1725  West Jordan  UT       33   F      79 30-34  1:06:50.7  1:07:20.6      0:29.8 10:46/M
  304    Chelsea Astle                      1743  Centerville  UT       28   F      69 25-29  1:06:53.5  1:06:57.0      0:03.5 10:46/M
  305    Amy Sorensen                       1769  Orem  UT              38   F      72 35-39  1:06:55.4  1:07:27.3      0:31.8 10:47/M
  306    Andreea Cook                       1799  Sandy  RI             25   F      70 25-29  1:06:55.5  1:09:37.8      2:42.3 10:47/M
  307    Lindsay Parkerson                  1781  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      71 25-29  1:06:56.3  1:09:37.9      2:41.6 10:47/M
  308    Noelle Nieport                     1882  Alpine  UT            34   F      80 30-34  1:06:56.7  1:07:01.6      0:04.8 10:47/M
  309    Stephnie Davis                     1530  West Haven  UT        32   F      81 30-34  1:07:05.1  1:07:26.3      0:21.2 10:48/M
  310    Hayley Curtis                      1532  Murray  UT            35   F      73 35-39  1:07:06.7  1:07:30.5      0:23.8 10:48/M
  311    Christine MacPherson               1423  Sandy  UT             15   F       6 15-19  1:07:07.6  1:07:11.9      0:04.3 10:48/M
  312    Deborah Hayes                      1881  Alpine  UT            42   F      31 40-44  1:07:13.0  1:07:17.8      0:04.8 10:49/M
  313    Brittany Atkinson                  1509  Provo  UT             28   F      72 25-29  1:07:13.3  1:07:42.5      0:29.2 10:49/M
  314    Meladee Kirton                     1222  Cedar Hills  UT       28   F      73 25-29  1:07:16.2  1:07:43.9      0:27.7 10:50/M
  315    Shanna Barney                      1533  South Jordan  UT      49   F      13 45-49  1:07:19.1  1:07:35.3      0:16.1 10:50/M
  316    Rachel Wilkins                     1497  Salt Lake City  UT    32   F      82 30-34  1:07:20.4  1:07:31.1      0:10.7 10:51/M
  317    Jessie Clissold                    1871  Park City  UT         30   F      83 30-34  1:07:20.5  1:07:31.1      0:10.6 10:51/M
  318    Valentina Castro                   1845                        14   F       1  1-14  1:07:23.8  1:07:41.2      0:17.4 10:51/M
  319    Unknown Partic. 1857               1857                             F       3  0- 0  1:07:24.1  1:07:39.9      0:15.8 10:51/M
  320    Barbara Lee                        1661  Highland  UT          37   F      74 35-39  1:07:25.4  1:07:47.8      0:22.4 10:51/M
  321    Debbie White                       1464  Magna  UT             40   F      32 40-44  1:07:25.6  1:07:32.7      0:07.1 10:51/M
  322    Nikki Frost                        1301  Clearfield  UT        38   F      75 35-39  1:07:26.1  1:07:59.7      0:33.6 10:52/M
  323    Cara Peterson                      1788  Lehi  UT              32   F      84 30-34  1:07:28.2  1:07:53.9      0:25.7 10:52/M
  324    Ashley Butcher                     1653  Magna  UT             31   F      85 30-34  1:07:28.7  1:07:35.3      0:06.6 10:52/M
  325    Nicole Libberton                   1682  Saratoga Springs  U   28   F      74 25-29  1:07:29.2  1:07:55.2      0:25.9 10:52/M
  326    Jilynn Grimley                     1710  Saratoga Springs  U   26   F      75 25-29  1:07:29.3  1:07:55.1      0:25.7 10:52/M
  327    Debbie Nelson                      1545  Salt Lake City  UT    31   F      86 30-34  1:07:29.9  1:07:48.8      0:18.9 10:52/M
  328    Unknown Partic. 1855               1855                             F       4  0- 0  1:07:30.6  1:07:56.6      0:25.9 10:52/M
  329    Kimberly Eckery                    1759  Highland  UT          35   F      76 35-39  1:07:30.7  1:07:48.4      0:17.7 10:52/M
  330    Stephanie Gire                     1647  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F      77 35-39  1:07:31.0  1:07:44.7      0:13.7 10:52/M
  331    Julie Helzer                       1347  Draper  UT            38   F      78 35-39  1:07:31.2  1:07:44.7      0:13.4 10:52/M
  332    Amanda Barlow                      1849  Tooele  UT            28   F      76 25-29  1:07:32.4  1:08:02.7      0:30.3 10:52/M
  333    Zeljka Tosic                       1757  Salt Lake City  UT    40   F      33 40-44  1:07:36.0  1:07:47.8      0:11.8 10:53/M
  334    Sara Grobstein                     1404  Murray  UT            25   F      77 25-29  1:07:36.1  1:07:50.9      0:14.8 10:53/M
  335    Ginni Larsen                       1420  Sandy  UT             40   F      34 40-44  1:07:37.1  1:08:01.5      0:24.3 10:53/M
  336    Kristine Watson                    1708  Salt Lake City  UT    42   F      35 40-44  1:07:37.2  1:07:43.4      0:06.2 10:53/M
  337    Katie Olson                        1617  South Jordan  UT      28   F      78 25-29  1:07:39.5  1:07:54.0      0:14.4 10:54/M
  338    Danielle Sosa                      1309  West Jordan  UT       34   F      87 30-34  1:07:44.0  1:08:01.3      0:17.3 10:54/M
  339    Britney Watson                     1755  Riverton  UT          36   F      79 35-39  1:07:45.7  1:08:15.4      0:29.7 10:55/M
  340    Jody Levicki                       1820  Salt Lake City  UT    45   F      14 45-49  1:07:46.0  1:08:28.9      0:42.9 10:55/M
  341    Jenna Guzy                         1411  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F      79 25-29  1:07:49.9  1:08:05.5      0:15.5 10:55/M
  342    Stephanie Norris                   1435  Saratoga Springs  U   35   F      80 35-39  1:07:51.0  1:07:56.4      0:05.3 10:56/M
  343    Marianne Willes                    1376  Bountiful  UT         40   F      36 40-44  1:07:51.2  1:08:14.9      0:23.6 10:56/M
  344    Peggy Stout                        1325  Bountiful  UT         40   F      37 40-44  1:07:51.2  1:08:14.7      0:23.5 10:56/M
  345    Vicki Shell                        1436  Saratoga Springs  U   44   F      38 40-44  1:07:51.2  1:07:56.5      0:05.2 10:56/M
  346    Laura Lynch                        1209  Holladay  UT          51   F      10 50-54  1:07:52.5  1:08:07.9      0:15.4 10:56/M
  347    Shauna Loftin                      1810  Eagle Mountain  UT    39   F      81 35-39  1:07:54.8  1:08:01.5      0:06.7 10:56/M
  348    Maria Campbell                     1293  Taylor  UT            33   F      88 30-34  1:07:56.8  1:08:23.0      0:26.2 10:56/M
  349    Katy Westenskow                    1628  West Jordan  UT       27   F      80 25-29  1:08:03.7  1:08:16.0      0:12.3 10:57/M
  350    Jen Jolley                         1538  Taylorsville  UT      36   F      82 35-39  1:08:04.4  1:08:30.1      0:25.7 10:58/M
  351    Michelle Cloward                   1594  Woods Cross  UT       25   F      81 25-29  1:08:08.9  1:08:31.1      0:22.2 10:58/M
  352    Jill Allred                        1837  Kaysville  UT         25   F      82 25-29  1:08:10.6  1:08:15.7      0:05.0 10:59/M
  353    Tami Porter                        1536  Smithfield  UT        42   F      39 40-44  1:08:10.6  1:08:41.9      0:31.2 10:59/M
  354    Elicia Medina                      1887  North Ogden  UT       29   F      83 25-29  1:08:12.0  1:08:33.7      0:21.7 10:59/M
  355    Kristi Allen                       1798  Lehi  UT              25   F      84 25-29  1:08:12.9  1:08:42.9      0:29.9 10:59/M
  356    Cari Nelson                        1860  South Jordan  UT      28   F      85 25-29  1:08:13.5  1:08:19.0      0:05.4 10:59/M
  357    Jennifer Soter                     1589  Springville  UT       43   F      40 40-44  1:08:14.8  1:08:22.2      0:07.3 10:59/M
  358    Chana Webster                      1883  Kearns  UT            25   F      86 25-29  1:08:15.8  1:08:42.7      0:26.9 10:59/M
  359    Shantelle Jensen                   1744  Lehi  UT              29   F      87 25-29  1:08:15.9  1:08:41.5      0:25.5 10:59/M
  360    Mandy Woodhouse                    1448  Sandy  UT             26   F      88 25-29  1:08:16.0  1:08:45.5      0:29.5 11:00/M
  361    Janae Sorensen                     1414  Sandy  UT             24   F      24 20-24  1:08:16.9  1:08:45.9      0:28.9 11:00/M
  362    Margaret Vail                      1388  Draper  UT            51   F      11 50-54  1:08:21.1  1:08:25.6      0:04.4 11:00/M
  363    Natalia Yates                      1211  Riverton  UT          28   F      89 25-29  1:08:23.7  1:10:34.9      2:11.2 11:01/M
  364    Unknown Partic. 1859               1859                             F       5  0- 0  1:08:24.2  1:08:41.5      0:17.2 11:01/M
  365    Chelle Ward                        1430  Draper  UT            39   F      83 35-39  1:08:25.2  1:08:53.9      0:28.6 11:01/M
  366    Rachel Heiner                      1383  West Jordan  UT       23   F      25 20-24  1:08:25.4  1:08:31.6      0:06.2 11:01/M
  367    Ann Marie Vail                     1387  Draper  UT            27   F      90 25-29  1:08:26.5  1:08:31.4      0:04.8 11:01/M
  368    Jamie Cheney                       1571  Murray  UT            25   F      91 25-29  1:08:30.9  1:08:59.7      0:28.7 11:02/M
  369    Shea Smith                         1494  Cedar Hills  UT       26   F      92 25-29  1:08:33.9  1:08:47.1      0:13.2 11:02/M
  370    Kaitlyn Wolff                      1251  Sandy  UT             20   F      26 20-24  1:08:35.1  1:08:59.8      0:24.6 11:03/M
  371    Jenny Evans                        1270  Provo  UT             32   F      89 30-34  1:08:38.3  1:09:05.2      0:26.9 11:03/M
  372    Sara Hess                          1486  West Point  UT        35   F      84 35-39  1:08:38.5  1:10:00.2      1:21.7 11:03/M
  373    Maria Jones                        1548  Arco  ID              39   F      85 35-39  1:08:42.1  1:09:12.9      0:30.8 11:04/M
  374    Pamela Bojack                      1638  Draper  UT             0   F       6  0- 0  1:08:42.4  1:09:04.4      0:22.0 11:04/M
  375    Anna Leggett                       1686  Murray  UT            30   F      90 30-34  1:08:44.0  1:09:12.6      0:28.5 11:04/M
  376    Alison Neeley                      1633  South Jordan  UT      24   F      27 20-24  1:08:44.4  1:09:12.5      0:28.0 11:04/M
  377    Angela Farnsworth                  1819  West Jordan  UT       30   F      91 30-34  1:08:45.6  1:09:10.6      0:25.0 11:04/M
  378    Lindsay Campbell                   1231  Bluffdale  UT         23   F      28 20-24  1:08:45.6  1:08:54.5      0:08.8 11:04/M
  379    Kerri Oakeson                      1386  West Jordan  UT       37   F      86 35-39  1:08:45.7  1:09:12.8      0:27.0 11:04/M
  380    Christy Roberts                    1558  Grantsville  UT       40   F      41 40-44  1:08:46.9  1:09:19.1      0:32.2 11:04/M
  381    Paige Olson                        1844                        14   F       2  1-14  1:08:49.3  1:09:06.8      0:17.4 11:05/M
  382    Marcie Christenson                 1475  West Jordan  UT       31   F      92 30-34  1:08:49.9  1:09:18.8      0:28.9 11:05/M
  383    Colleen Cowley                     1518  Riverton  UT          40   F      42 40-44  1:08:53.9  1:08:59.8      0:05.9 11:06/M
  384    Kristen Nelson                     1477  Lehi  UT              31   F      93 30-34  1:08:55.4  1:09:07.7      0:12.2 11:06/M
  385    Heather Zentner                    1762  Lehi  UT              35   F      87 35-39  1:08:55.5  1:09:07.5      0:12.0 11:06/M
  386    Katrina Larson                     1601  Orem  UT              37   F      88 35-39  1:08:56.4  1:09:06.1      0:09.6 11:06/M
  387    Lexie Bramlette                    1828  Sandy  UT             30   F      94 30-34  1:08:58.9  1:09:26.1      0:27.1 11:06/M
  388    Jocelyn Meacham                    1374  Pleasant Grove  UT    51   F      12 50-54  1:09:00.3  1:09:09.7      0:09.3 11:07/M
  389    Pam Barnett                        1801  Sandy  UT             47   F      15 45-49  1:09:01.7  1:09:29.6      0:27.9 11:07/M
  390    Camille Clark                      1767  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F      93 25-29  1:09:02.9  1:09:21.2      0:18.2 11:07/M
  391    Melody Bennett                     1259  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F      94 25-29  1:09:05.1  1:09:28.5      0:23.4 11:07/M
  392    Audrey Grobstein                   1405  Murray  UT            59   F       4 55-59  1:09:07.1  1:09:21.9      0:14.8 11:08/M
  393    Monica Webster                     1884  Herriman  UT          24   F      29 20-24  1:09:09.1  1:09:36.2      0:27.1 11:08/M
  394    Kelli Brown                        1876  Provo  UT             36   F      89 35-39  1:09:10.0  1:09:19.7      0:09.6 11:08/M
  395    Thanh Nguyen                       1657  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F      95 25-29  1:09:12.0  1:09:41.7      0:29.7 11:09/M
  396    Beth Waldron                       1748  Layton  UT            39   F      90 35-39  1:09:12.5  1:09:22.3      0:09.7 11:09/M
  397    Marianne Roberts                   1332  Bountiful  UT         58   F       5 55-59  1:09:12.8  1:09:31.5      0:18.6 11:09/M
  398    Katie Monasky                      1540  Cottonwood Heights    27   F      96 25-29  1:09:13.8  1:09:33.2      0:19.4 11:09/M
  399    Melissa Galloway                   1398  Bluffdale  UT         32   F      95 30-34  1:09:14.0  1:09:43.1      0:29.1 11:09/M
  400    Darla Ferreira                     1786  Spanish Fork  UT      36   F      91 35-39  1:09:15.4  1:09:18.1      0:02.6 11:09/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  401    Stephany Curtis                    1734  Midvale  UT           38   F      92 35-39  1:09:20.7  1:09:48.8      0:28.0 11:10/M
  402    Maria Cortes                       1735  Midvale  UT           35   F      93 35-39  1:09:20.7  1:09:48.7      0:28.0 11:10/M
  403    Kristen Pack                       1406  West Bountiful  UT    33   F      96 30-34  1:09:21.2  1:09:39.9      0:18.6 11:10/M
  404    Kristin Gibson                     1822  Lehi  UT              35   F      94 35-39  1:09:21.2  1:09:40.8      0:19.5 11:10/M
  405    Kristin Peterson                   1535  West Bountiful  UT    33   F      97 30-34  1:09:21.4  1:09:39.9      0:18.5 11:10/M
  406    Alyse Barber                       1396  Orem  UT              23   F      30 20-24  1:09:24.5  1:09:45.8      0:21.3 11:11/M
  407    Katie Christiansen                 1840  Salt Lake City  UT    24   F      31 20-24  1:09:25.3  1:15:49.1      6:23.8 11:11/M
  408    Heidi Clark                        1626  Eagle Mountain  UT    35   F      95 35-39  1:09:25.4  1:09:31.7      0:06.3 11:11/M
  409    Amy Stoica                         1684  Murray  UT            23   F      32 20-24  1:09:26.9  1:09:46.2      0:19.3 11:11/M
  410    Kirstin Roundy                     1410  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F      96 35-39  1:09:33.5  1:09:46.8      0:13.3 11:12/M
  411    Ashley Phelps                      1595  Bountiful  UT         27   F      97 25-29  1:09:37.0  1:10:04.3      0:27.2 11:13/M
  412    Carly Clippinger                   1775  Centerville  UT       28   F      98 25-29  1:09:38.6  1:09:57.1      0:18.4 11:13/M
  413    Megan Stenquist                     552  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F      99 25-29  1:09:39.0  1:09:57.4      0:18.4 11:13/M
  414    Madison Carter                     1723  Pleasant Grove  UT    16   F       7 15-19  1:09:39.2  1:10:04.0      0:24.8 11:13/M
  415    Danielle Iorg                      1394  Draper  UT            30   F      98 30-34  1:09:40.1  1:10:02.6      0:22.5 11:13/M
  416    Tiffany Hymas                      1675  Herriman  UT          35   F      97 35-39  1:09:41.7  1:10:05.8      0:24.1 11:13/M
  417    Barbara Wolf                       1507  Saratoga Springs  U   34   F      99 30-34  1:09:41.8  1:09:53.1      0:11.2 11:13/M
  418    Angela Tacy                        1493  Layton  UT            42   F      43 40-44  1:09:46.6  1:10:01.8      0:15.2 11:14/M
  419    Tonya Mortensen                    1737  Salt Lake City  UT    43   F      44 40-44  1:09:47.0  1:09:55.3      0:08.3 11:14/M
  420    Ashley Hobby                       1306  Sandy  UT             31   F     100 30-34  1:09:47.6  1:09:57.1      0:09.4 11:14/M
  421    Amber Kindred                      1290  Lehi  UT              34   F     101 30-34  1:09:48.2  1:09:57.5      0:09.2 11:14/M
  422    Marci Moeller                      1795  Taylorsville  UT      29   F     100 25-29  1:09:48.9  1:09:54.0      0:05.1 11:14/M
  423    Jody Wright                        1453  Draper  UT            34   F     102 30-34  1:09:50.0  1:10:12.3      0:22.3 11:15/M
  424    Jodi McGrath                       1513  Centerville  UT       34   F     103 30-34  1:09:50.1  1:10:02.8      0:12.7 11:15/M
  425    Julia Wulf                         1694  Salt Lake City  UT    56   F       6 55-59  1:09:51.4  1:10:06.4      0:15.0 11:15/M
  426    Jennifer Saville                   1813  Sandy  UT             34   F     104 30-34  1:09:54.4  1:10:06.0      0:11.6 11:15/M
  427    Carol Watson                       1563  Riverton  UT          31   F     105 30-34  1:09:55.7  1:10:28.8      0:33.1 11:16/M
  428    Debra Spackman                     1843                        38   F      98 35-39  1:09:57.3  1:10:14.3      0:17.0 11:16/M
  429    Joylyn Densley                     1463  Herriman  UT          33   F     106 30-34  1:09:58.0  1:10:31.3      0:33.3 11:16/M
  430    Jennie Newbold                     1238  Sandy  UT             29   F     101 25-29  1:09:59.3  1:10:03.8      0:04.5 11:16/M
  431    Tiffany Eggli                      1608  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F     107 30-34  1:10:00.0  1:10:23.3      0:23.3 11:16/M
  432    Alexis Call                        1570  West Jordan  UT       24   F      33 20-24  1:10:00.4  1:10:07.7      0:07.2 11:16/M
  433    Melissa Inskeep                    1311  West Jordan  UT       29   F     102 25-29  1:10:05.6  1:10:08.6      0:03.0 11:17/M
  434    Rebecca Cressman                   1358  Spanish Fork  UT      45   F      16 45-49  1:10:16.4  1:10:41.2      0:24.8 11:19/M
  435    Rachel Frazier                     1770  Alpine  UT            30   F     108 30-34  1:10:20.2  1:10:28.3      0:08.1 11:20/M
  436    Leandrena Hadlock                  1268  Eagle Mountain  UT    40   F      45 40-44  1:10:22.3  1:10:33.9      0:11.6 11:20/M
  437    Linda Tuttle                       1247  Eagle Mountain  UT    35   F      99 35-39  1:10:23.5  1:10:35.3      0:11.8 11:20/M
  438    Unknown Partic. 1852               1852                             F       7  0- 0  1:10:25.9  1:10:49.5      0:23.5 11:20/M
  439    Rachel Keddington                  1713  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F     103 25-29  1:10:29.3  1:10:41.8      0:12.5 11:21/M
  440    Sara Larson                        1434  Sandy  UT             27   F     104 25-29  1:10:31.5  1:10:51.0      0:19.4 11:21/M
  441    Abby Pohlman                       1528  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F     109 30-34  1:10:37.3  1:11:21.9      0:44.6 11:22/M
  442    Chalyce Valgardson                 1260  Salt Lake City  UT    36   F     100 35-39  1:10:37.9  1:11:13.9      0:35.9 11:22/M
  443    Amanda Ketcham                     1390  West Jordan  UT       31   F     110 30-34  1:10:42.1  1:11:09.9      0:27.7 11:23/M
  444    Dannika Valenzuela                 1564  Roy  UT               32   F     111 30-34  1:10:42.4  1:10:58.7      0:16.3 11:23/M
  445    Beckie Larsen                      1727  Alpine  UT            37   F     101 35-39  1:10:44.0  1:11:02.9      0:18.9 11:23/M
  446    Angie Krog                         1841  Lehi  UT              29   F     105 25-29  1:10:48.6  1:11:16.3      0:27.6 11:24/M
  447    Charley Grable                     1263  West Jordan  UT       29   F     106 25-29  1:10:55.0  1:11:06.4      0:11.3 11:25/M
  448    Randi Van De Merwe                 1322  West Jordan  UT       28   F     107 25-29  1:10:56.0  1:11:07.1      0:11.1 11:25/M
  449    Jenny Martin                       1559  Cottonwood Heights    31   F     112 30-34  1:10:57.8  1:11:06.1      0:08.3 11:26/M
  450    Chelsea Tippetts                   1622  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F     108 25-29  1:10:59.8  1:11:17.7      0:17.9 11:26/M
  451    Mia Brinson                        1741  West Valley City  U   31   F     113 30-34  1:11:02.2  1:11:20.8      0:18.6 11:26/M
  452    Anneli Williams                    1592  Holladay  UT          30   F     114 30-34  1:11:05.5  1:11:13.5      0:07.9 11:27/M
  453    Laney Williams                     1543  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F     109 25-29  1:11:05.8  1:11:13.8      0:08.0 11:27/M
  454    Deionn Masock                      1357  West Valley City  U   40   F      46 40-44  1:11:12.7  1:11:19.7      0:06.9 11:28/M
  455    Unknown Partic. 1854               1854                             F       8  0- 0  1:11:17.0  1:11:48.2      0:31.1 11:29/M
  456    Kellie Olsen                       1313  West Jordan  UT       33   F     115 30-34  1:11:20.9  1:11:24.6      0:03.6 11:29/M
  457    Heather McDonald                   1565  Tooele  UT            25   F     110 25-29  1:11:24.9  1:11:37.4      0:12.5 11:30/M
  458    Jennifer Atwood                    1562  West Jordan  UT       31   F     116 30-34  1:11:40.5  1:11:43.9      0:03.3 11:32/M
  459    April Abate-Adams                  1606  Sandy  UT             38   F     102 35-39  1:11:42.2  1:11:53.0      0:10.7 11:33/M
  460    Lana Turner                        1288  Elk Ridge  UT         48   F      17 45-49  1:11:44.2  1:12:10.8      0:26.6 11:33/M
  461    Angela Woodbury                    1659  American Fork  UT     32   F     117 30-34  1:11:44.9  1:12:04.9      0:19.9 11:33/M
  462    Emily Harrison                     1244  Springville  UT       31   F     118 30-34  1:11:58.5  1:12:02.3      0:03.8 11:35/M
  463    Jamie Stobbe                       1702  Midvale  UT           28   F     111 25-29  1:12:02.5  1:12:19.7      0:17.2 11:36/M
  464    Candice Goodrich                   1726  Holladay  UT          25   F     112 25-29  1:12:14.9  1:12:29.3      0:14.3 11:38/M
  465    Sandra Hansen                      1514  Sandy  UT             51   F      13 50-54  1:12:32.4  1:12:46.6      0:14.1 11:41/M
  466    Misty Day                          1691  Centerville  UT       36   F     103 35-39  1:12:34.4  1:12:47.5      0:13.1 11:41/M
  467    Carrie Ainsworth                   1729  Farmington  UT        37   F     104 35-39  1:12:41.5  1:12:46.6      0:05.1 11:42/M
  468    Emily Robinette                    1569  West Point  UT        34   F     119 30-34  1:12:47.5  1:14:08.8      1:21.3 11:43/M
  469    Lindsey Johnson                    1805  Taylorsville  UT      33   F     120 30-34  1:12:51.3  1:13:22.8      0:31.5 11:44/M
  470    Loreli Parelka                     1862  Midvale  UT           41   F      47 40-44  1:12:51.3  1:12:57.6      0:06.2 11:44/M
  471    Christina Chau                     1327  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F     113 25-29  1:12:54.6  1:13:03.2      0:08.5 11:44/M
  472    Nicole Vawdrey                     1378  Taylorsville  UT      30   F     121 30-34  1:12:54.9  1:13:28.1      0:33.2 11:44/M
  473    Kelly Rich                         1804  Spanish Fork  UT      33   F     122 30-34  1:12:55.0  1:13:26.5      0:31.5 11:45/M
  474    April Lupus                        1615  Lindon  UT            24   F      34 20-24  1:12:55.1  1:13:18.8      0:23.7 11:45/M
  475    Heather Baird                      1614  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F     114 25-29  1:12:55.5  1:13:18.8      0:23.3 11:45/M
  476    Madeline Linares                   1318  Sandy  UT             32   F     123 30-34  1:13:01.8  1:13:10.6      0:08.7 11:45/M
  477    Marti Thompson                     1616  Spanish Fork  UT      30   F     124 30-34  1:13:16.5  1:13:32.3      0:15.7 11:48/M
  478    Jessica Porter                     1469  Harrisville  UT       26   F     115 25-29  1:13:16.9  1:13:34.1      0:17.1 11:48/M
  479    Molly Andrew                       1851  Pleasant Grove  UT    37   F     105 35-39  1:13:21.5  1:13:51.6      0:30.0 11:49/M
  480    Kathy Harper                       1308  Centerville  UT       46   F      18 45-49  1:13:24.6  1:13:36.2      0:11.5 11:49/M
  481    Kori Shaw                          1303  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F     116 25-29  1:13:24.8  1:13:36.4      0:11.5 11:49/M
  482    Unknown Partic. 1093               1093                             F       9  0- 0  1:13:25.7  1:13:25.7             11:49/M
  483    Jessica Staker                     1796  Taylorsville  UT      28   F     117 25-29  1:13:37.4  1:13:42.3      0:04.8 11:51/M
  484    Rachel Watts                       1233  Kaysville  UT         50   F      14 50-54  1:13:38.5  1:14:08.4      0:29.8 11:51/M
  485    Sharon Welker                      1772  Draper  UT            57   F       7 55-59  1:13:42.2  1:14:01.0      0:18.7 11:52/M
  486    Sarah Armes                        1446  West Jordan  UT       28   F     118 25-29  1:13:43.1  1:14:09.9      0:26.8 11:52/M
  487    Pamela Hardin                      1537  Salt Lake City  UT    50   F      15 50-54  1:13:47.4  1:14:07.3      0:19.9 11:53/M
  488    Stacy Grable                       1264  Taylorsville  UT      25   F     119 25-29  1:13:48.2  1:14:01.1      0:12.8 11:53/M
  489    Danise Fluckiger                   1567  Kearns  UT            32   F     125 30-34  1:13:52.4  1:14:04.8      0:12.4 11:54/M
  490    Suzan Bonan                        1433  Sandy  UT             54   F      16 50-54  1:13:58.1  1:14:17.9      0:19.8 11:55/M
  491    Jessica Castleton                  1701  Bountiful  UT         33   F     126 30-34  1:14:06.9  1:14:17.4      0:10.4 11:56/M
  492    Sherri True                        1426  Sandy  UT             56   F       8 55-59  1:14:09.0  1:14:30.1      0:21.1 11:56/M
  493    Melissa Gibbs                      1634  Riverton  UT          34   F     127 30-34  1:14:09.0  1:14:30.2      0:21.1 11:56/M
  494    Peggy Nesbitt                      1688  Stansbury Park  UT    59   F       9 55-59  1:14:12.3  1:14:33.1      0:20.7 11:57/M
  495    Lori Johnstun                      1330  Salt Lake City  UT    50   F      17 50-54  1:14:17.5  1:14:42.0      0:24.5 11:58/M
  496    Natalie Redd                       1369  Riverton  UT          27   F     120 25-29  1:14:26.5  1:14:54.5      0:27.9 11:59/M
  497    Elena McFarland                    1716  South Jordan  UT      57   F      10 55-59  1:14:30.3  1:14:46.6      0:16.2 12:00/M
  498    Jane Griffith                      1695  Salt Lake City  UT    54   F      18 50-54  1:14:37.4  1:14:50.9      0:13.4 12:01/M
  499    Kathleen Cook                      1256  Bountiful  UT         51   F      19 50-54  1:14:47.6  1:14:58.4      0:10.8 12:03/M
  500    Janet Liddiard                     1557  Grantsville  UT       32   F     128 30-34  1:14:55.6  1:15:27.5      0:31.8 12:04/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  501    Wendi Zorich                       1730  Layton  UT            41   F      48 40-44  1:14:59.9  1:15:09.1      0:09.2 12:04/M
  502    Jennifer Baird                     1612  Salt Lake City  UT    31   F     129 30-34  1:15:04.9  1:15:11.7      0:06.8 12:05/M
  503    Ashley Hill                        1367  Taylorsville  UT      33   F     130 30-34  1:15:09.6  1:15:39.1      0:29.4 12:06/M
  504    Megan Jones                        1521  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F     121 25-29  1:15:14.2  1:15:59.1      0:44.8 12:07/M
  505    Chantel Lomax                      1685  Layton  UT            25   F     122 25-29  1:15:14.7  1:15:28.8      0:14.1 12:07/M
  506    Debby Smith                        1218  Bountiful  UT         54   F      20 50-54  1:15:16.9  1:15:49.2      0:32.3 12:07/M
  507    Katrina Valentine                  1555  Draper  UT            22   F      35 20-24  1:15:51.4  1:16:05.6      0:14.1 12:13/M
  508    Angie Tahbo                        1839  Lehi  UT              33   F     131 30-34  1:16:04.6  1:16:37.0      0:32.4 12:15/M
  509    Jackie Price                       1656  Lehi  UT              32   F     132 30-34  1:16:05.4  1:16:12.9      0:07.5 12:15/M
  510    Katie Terry                        1875  American Fork  UT     33   F     133 30-34  1:16:06.0  1:16:38.7      0:32.7 12:15/M
  511    Ruth Robb                          1291  Taylor  UT            33   F     134 30-34  1:16:06.0  1:16:32.2      0:26.2 12:15/M
  512    Danielle Haroldsen                 1572  Heber City  UT        40   F      49 40-44  1:16:16.8  1:16:37.5      0:20.6 12:17/M
  513    Unknown Partic. 966                 966                             F      10  0- 0  1:16:27.3  1:16:27.3             12:19/M
  514    Andrea Haugen                      1835  Draper  UT            45   F      19 45-49  1:16:30.3  1:16:43.8      0:13.4 12:19/M
  515    Kate Santos                        1368  Salt Lake City  UT    35   F     106 35-39  1:16:53.3  1:17:29.2      0:35.9 12:23/M
  516    Heather Newbold                    1471  South Jordan  UT      25   F     123 25-29  1:17:03.0  1:17:32.0      0:29.0 12:24/M
  517    Tina Torres                        1281  Herriman  UT          40   F      50 40-44  1:17:04.8  1:17:28.5      0:23.7 12:25/M
  518    Kelli True                         1718  South Jordan  UT      44   F      51 40-44  1:17:17.0  1:17:24.7      0:07.7 12:27/M
  519    Jocelyn Warczak                    1409  Salt Lake City  UT    24   F      36 20-24  1:17:17.5  1:17:39.2      0:21.7 12:27/M
  520    Annalissa Rauscsh                  1472  Holladay  UT          33   F     135 30-34  1:17:32.5  1:18:01.5      0:29.0 12:29/M
  521    Dianne Stucki                      1510  St. Anthony  ID       49   F      20 45-49  1:17:36.3  1:17:55.8      0:19.5 12:30/M
  522    Crystal Smith                      1598  Stansbury Park  UT    40   F      52 40-44  1:17:44.9  1:18:00.1      0:15.1 12:31/M
  523    Anita Shaw                         1693  West Valley City  U   54   F      21 50-54  1:17:57.0  1:18:08.0      0:11.0 12:33/M
  524    Teresa Cockayne                    1447  Sandy  UT             40   F      53 40-44  1:17:57.0  1:18:06.8      0:09.7 12:33/M
  525    Melissa Parish                     1451  Salt Lake City  UT    39   F     107 35-39  1:17:59.2  1:18:08.5      0:09.3 12:33/M
  526    Robyn Topham                       1587  Holladay  UT          38   F     108 35-39  1:17:59.5  1:18:08.0      0:08.5 12:33/M
  527    Holly Abel                         1817  Bountiful  UT         43   F      54 40-44  1:18:03.3  1:18:35.6      0:32.2 12:34/M
  528    Kimberly Permann                   1679  West Jordan  UT       33   F     136 30-34  1:18:14.0  1:18:36.1      0:22.0 12:36/M
  529    Andrea Yates                       1431  Riverton  UT          25   F     124 25-29  1:18:17.4  1:20:28.7      2:11.2 12:36/M
  530    Sarah McElhaney                      54  West Jordan  UT       22   F      37 20-24  1:18:18.6  1:18:18.6             12:37/M
  531    Wanda Abel                         1442  North Salt Lake  UT   26   F     125 25-29  1:18:30.8  1:18:34.6      0:03.8 12:38/M
  532    Krista Vriens                      1328  Bountiful  UT         40   F      55 40-44  1:18:31.6  1:19:07.7      0:36.0 12:39/M
  533    Rachel Condie                      1672  Provo  UT             26   F     126 25-29  1:18:59.4  1:19:09.5      0:10.1 12:43/M
  534    Carianna Larson                    1424  Cedar Hills  UT       35   F     109 35-39  1:18:59.5  1:19:09.4      0:09.8 12:43/M
  535    Stephanie Clatyon                  1604  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F     127 25-29  1:19:05.6  1:19:36.8      0:31.1 12:44/M
  536    Lorrie Cowles                      1531  Lehi  UT              34   F     137 30-34  1:19:13.6  1:19:34.9      0:21.3 12:45/M
  537    Dottie Lou Yeates                  1758  Taylorsville  UT      50   F      22 50-54  1:19:19.4  1:19:28.8      0:09.4 12:46/M
  538    Jennifer Hall                      1706  Taylorsville  UT      25   F     128 25-29  1:19:29.7  1:19:52.5      0:22.8 12:48/M
  539    Tania Charette                     1607  Bountiful  UT         36   F     110 35-39  1:19:42.9  1:20:16.2      0:33.3 12:50/M
  540    Dottie Linge                       1580  Riverton  UT          52   F      23 50-54  1:19:43.9  1:19:48.7      0:04.7 12:50/M
  541    Unknown Partic. 1856               1856                             F      11  0- 0  1:19:49.6  1:20:20.7      0:31.1 12:51/M
  542    Amanda Warner                      1669  Magna  UT             29   F     129 25-29  1:19:53.8  1:20:11.2      0:17.4 12:52/M
  543    Lexi Clark                         1492  Murray  UT            18   F       8 15-19  1:19:59.5  1:20:32.0      0:32.5 12:53/M
  544    Jennifer Shields                   1774  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F     130 25-29  1:20:06.2  1:20:21.6      0:15.4 12:54/M
  545    Jaclyn Moore                       1312  Taylorsville  UT      28   F     131 25-29  1:20:14.0  1:20:25.3      0:11.3 12:55/M
  546    Heather Genessy                    1793  Herriman  UT          31   F     138 30-34  1:20:23.0  1:21:11.6      0:48.6 12:57/M
  547    Collette Trujillo                  1403  West Jordan  UT       42   F      56 40-44  1:20:34.9  1:20:42.3      0:07.4 12:58/M
  548    Mary Underhill                     1678  West Valley  UT       29   F     132 25-29  1:20:43.4  1:21:08.9      0:25.4 13:00/M
  549    Lisa Reed                          1155  Ogden  UT             52   F      24 50-54  1:20:48.8  1:20:48.8             13:01/M
  550    Abigail Morris                     1814  Provo  UT             20   F      38 20-24  1:20:57.9  1:21:17.7      0:19.7 13:02/M
  551    Amy Sargeant                       1815  Provo  UT             21   F      39 20-24  1:20:58.5  1:21:17.9      0:19.4 13:02/M
  552    Laurel Wilson                      1861  Midvale  UT           24   F      40 20-24  1:21:05.6  1:21:11.4      0:05.8 13:03/M
  553    Camille Whitchurch                 1568  Holladay  UT          30   F     139 30-34  1:21:06.9  1:21:29.8      0:22.8 13:04/M
  554    Heather Johnstun                   1746  Preston  ID           30   F     140 30-34  1:21:34.7  1:21:46.8      0:12.1 13:08/M
  555    Bonnie Jensen                      1745  Preston  ID           58   F      11 55-59  1:21:34.7  1:21:46.8      0:12.0 13:08/M
  556    Zolaikha Karimzada                 1204  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F     141 30-34  1:21:37.8  1:21:49.6      0:11.8 13:09/M
  557    Jeanne Allgood                     1274  Salt Lake City  UT    44   F      57 40-44  1:21:37.9  1:21:56.4      0:18.4 13:09/M
  558    Tricia Davis                       1217  Salt Lake City  UT    32   F     142 30-34  1:21:39.3  1:22:12.1      0:32.8 13:09/M
  559    Rhiannon Nielsen                   1495  West Jordan  UT       31   F     143 30-34  1:21:40.2  1:22:07.6      0:27.4 13:09/M
  560    Kathryn Burnham                    1879  Draper  UT            51   F      25 50-54  1:21:42.7  1:21:48.7      0:06.0 13:09/M
  561    Amy Williams                       1539  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F     144 30-34  1:21:44.0  1:22:08.7      0:24.6 13:10/M
  562    Rainee Kirton                      1224  Sandy  UT             37   F     111 35-39  1:22:00.5  1:22:29.1      0:28.6 13:12/M
  563    Candice Kirton                     1392  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F     145 30-34  1:22:01.0  1:22:29.2      0:28.2 13:12/M
  564    Ashley Funk                        1275  Layton  UT            25   F     133 25-29  1:22:06.8  1:22:28.5      0:21.7 13:13/M
  565    Kara Gay                           1408  Farr West  UT         21   F      41 20-24  1:22:07.3  1:22:28.7      0:21.4 13:13/M
  566    Christina Record                   1351  West Valley  UT       35   F     112 35-39  1:22:11.5  1:22:15.4      0:03.8 13:14/M
  567    Janine Miner                       1228  Pleasant Grove  UT    40   F      58 40-44  1:22:11.7  1:22:34.1      0:22.4 13:14/M
  568    Unknown Partic. 1087               1087                             F      12  0- 0  1:22:12.7  1:28:43.6      6:30.9 13:14/M
  569    Unknown Partic. 1088               1088                             F      13  0- 0  1:22:13.0  1:28:43.7      6:30.6 13:14/M
  570    Julianne Gardner Arnell            1827  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F     134 25-29  1:22:13.3  1:28:43.5      6:30.2 13:14/M
  571    Melissa MacPherson                 1422  Sandy  UT             36   F     113 35-39  1:22:32.3  1:22:42.7      0:10.4 13:17/M
  572    Mindy Koller                       1280  Riverton  UT          28   F     135 25-29  1:22:46.8  1:23:14.3      0:27.5 13:20/M
  573    Jessica McKague                    1627  Salt Lake City  UT    22   F      42 20-24  1:22:47.8  1:23:10.0      0:22.2 13:20/M
  574    Christine McElhaney                1269  Taylorsville  UT      54   F      26 50-54  1:23:20.4  1:23:34.7      0:14.3 13:25/M
  575    Johanna Luckau                     1084                             F      14  0- 0  1:23:27.5  1:23:27.5             13:26/M
  576    Tammy Henry                        1480  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F     114 35-39  1:23:51.7  1:24:26.1      0:34.3 13:30/M
  577    Avery Stocking                     1784  Lehi  UT              14   F       3  1-14  1:24:09.2  1:24:23.9      0:14.7 13:33/M
  578    Marcia Whitaker                    1300  Murray  UT            54   F      27 50-54  1:24:28.1  1:24:48.2      0:20.0 13:36/M
  579    Jennifer Mayne                     1490  West Jordan  UT       38   F     115 35-39  1:24:42.8  1:25:10.6      0:27.7 13:38/M
  580    Becky Derosia                      1886  Springville  UT       40   F      59 40-44  1:25:03.3  1:25:08.7      0:05.3 13:42/M
  581    Paula Lee                          1417  Rush Valley  UT       41   F      60 40-44  1:25:26.7  1:25:38.7      0:11.9 13:45/M
  582    Kellie May                         1491  Murray  UT            38   F     116 35-39  1:25:50.7  1:26:23.1      0:32.4 13:49/M
  583    Bertha Cummins                     1834  Tooele  UT            52   F      28 50-54  1:26:11.9  1:26:36.0      0:24.1 13:53/M
  584    Amanda Bird                        1240  Grantsville  UT       34   F     146 30-34  1:26:15.6  1:26:25.9      0:10.3 13:53/M
  585    Unknown Partic. 965                 965                             F      15  0- 0  1:27:13.9  1:27:13.9             14:03/M
  586    Elvia Atwood                       1670  West Jordan  UT       47   F      21 45-49  1:27:16.6  1:27:22.0      0:05.4 14:03/M
  587    Lynsey Johnson                     1742  Sandy  UT             51   F      29 50-54  1:27:43.4  1:27:51.4      0:08.0 14:08/M
  588    Andrea Porter                      1237  Ogden  UT             31   F     147 30-34  1:27:55.8  1:28:12.9      0:17.1 14:09/M
  589    Emily Ivie                         1516  Mapleton  UT          26   F     136 25-29  1:28:00.5  1:28:28.5      0:27.9 14:10/M
  590    Necia Ivie                         1506  Tacoma  WA            55   F      12 55-59  1:28:01.7  1:28:29.2      0:27.5 14:10/M
  591    Helma Kupitz                       1338  West Jordan  UT       44   F      61 40-44  1:28:07.6  1:28:22.7      0:15.1 14:11/M
  592    Kathrine Taylor                     136  West Jordan  UT       46   F      22 45-49  1:28:08.4  1:28:22.8      0:14.4 14:12/M
  593    Kristi Preece                      1354  Las Vegas  NV         29   F     137 25-29  1:28:54.1  1:29:05.0      0:10.9 14:19/M
  594    Jennifer Nielson                   1345  Sandy  UT             29   F     138 25-29  1:28:54.1  1:29:04.6      0:10.5 14:19/M
  595    Elizabeth Rios                     1232  Clearfiled  UT        51   F      30 50-54  1:29:55.0  1:30:10.4      0:15.4 14:29/M
  596    Sally Beagley                      1230  West Valley City  U   54   F      31 50-54  1:30:16.0  1:30:45.8      0:29.7 14:32/M
  597    Angie Nielsen                      1460  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F     139 25-29  1:30:21.5  1:30:46.3      0:24.8 14:33/M
  598    Mary Kearney                       1462  Centerville  UT       22   F      43 20-24  1:30:38.2  1:30:50.9      0:12.7 14:36/M
  599    Terra Luft                         1402  West Jordan  UT       38   F     117 35-39  1:31:37.6  1:31:46.4      0:08.8 14:45/M
  600    Yasmin Taylor                      1203  Highland  UT          32   F     148 30-34  1:31:51.1  1:32:03.5      0:12.3 14:47/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff     Pace
  601    Holly Harris                       1649  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F     149 30-34  1:33:59.6  1:34:21.6      0:22.0 15:08/M
  602    Jennifer Taylor                    1294  Taylor  UT            26   F     140 25-29  1:34:43.1  1:35:09.9      0:26.8 15:15/M
  603    Lesila Fonokalafi                  1295  Taylor  UT            27   F     141 25-29  1:34:43.9  1:35:10.1      0:26.2 15:15/M
  604    Amanda Thompson                    1585  Holladay  UT          23   F      44 20-24  1:35:20.5  1:35:39.6      0:19.0 15:21/M
  605    Teresa Robison                     1331  Sal  UT               50   F      32 50-54  1:39:16.1  1:46:04.3      6:48.2 15:59/M
  606    Voneen Hyatt                       1466  Salt Lake City  UT    60   F       2 60-99  1:39:16.5  1:46:04.5      6:48.0 15:59/M
  607    Heidi Smith                        1551  Magna  UT             31   F     150 30-34  1:39:44.9  1:45:08.2      5:23.2 16:04/M