Bair Gutsman

Overall Finish List

August 07, 2010


Results By Stride Racing (strideracing.com)

Bair Gutsman

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Jared Ward                        Kaysville  UT         204    21   M       1 20-29      1:50:27.0   10:02/M             
       2    Scott Jaime                                              94    40   M       1 40-49      1:51:21.8   10:07/M             
       3    Kyle McKenna                      Farmington  UT        252    21   M       2 20-29      1:53:03.2   10:17/M             
       4    Logan Petty                       Fruit Heights  UT     160    18   M       1 15-19      1:53:28.5   10:19/M             
       5    Corbin Talley                     Layton  UT            191    33   M       1 30-39      1:58:49.3   10:48/M             
       6    Jeffrey Taylor                    Kaysville  UT         192    18   M       2 15-19      2:01:25.3   11:02/M             
       7    Austin Neuner                     Kaysville  UT         145    17   M       3 15-19      2:05:24.7   11:24/M             
       8    Logan Wood                        Kaysville  UT         219    16   M       4 15-19      2:05:53.7   11:27/M             
       9    Layne McKenna                     Farmington  UT        253    17   M       5 15-19      2:08:18.6   11:40/M             
      10    Brayden Cromar                    Kaysville  UT          36    15   M       6 15-19      2:08:56.7   11:43/M             
      11    Shane Martin                      Eden  UT              126    43   M       2 40-49      2:09:21.8   11:46/M             
      12    Jason Delight                     So.ogden  UT           41    27   M       3 20-29      2:11:46.8   11:59/M             
      13    Joshua Christensen                Farmington  UT         29    33   M       2 30-39      2:14:00.7   12:11/M             
      14    Scott Keate                                             107    36   M       3 30-39      2:14:25.0   12:13/M             
      15    Mason Quist                                             171    23   M       4 20-29      2:14:50.2   12:15/M             
      16    James Borden                      Farmington  UT        243    43   M       3 40-49      2:16:10.0   12:23/M             
      17    Brett Wheeler                                           212    40   M       4 40-49      2:22:00.6   12:55/M             
      18    Cameron Harvey                    Ogden  UT              72    26   M       5 20-29      2:22:21.2   12:56/M             
      19    Scott Whitaker                                          213    32   M       4 30-39      2:22:52.4   12:59/M             
      20    Ed Packer                         Payson  UT            154    26   M       6 20-29      2:24:13.5   13:07/M             
      21    Steve Petty                       Fruit Heights  UT     161    47   M       5 40-49      2:24:35.3   13:09/M             
      22    Steven Spjut                      Kaysville  UT         183    13   M       1  0-14      2:25:48.4   13:15/M             
      23    Jennifer Watts                                          206    39   F       1 30-39      2:25:54.3   13:16/M             
      24    Bradley Bateman                   Clearfield  UT         12    30   M       5 30-39      2:26:33.5   13:19/M             
      25    Eric Jensen                       Layton  UT             96    35   M       6 30-39      2:26:46.7   13:21/M             
      26    Carrie Niederhauser               Smithfield  UT        150    30   F       2 30-39      2:27:23.7   13:24/M             
      27    Mary Ellen Haycock                Layton  UT             76    36   F       3 30-39      2:27:48.1   13:26/M             
      28    Cayne Caldwell                                           23    30   M       7 30-39      2:29:03.6   13:33/M             
      29    Bethanie Werner                   Sandy  UT             210    34   F       4 30-39      2:29:21.0   13:35/M             
      30    Alecia Finlinson                                         53    35   F       5 30-39      2:30:32.3   13:41/M             
      31    Kristen Aticisson                                         7    28   F       1 20-29      2:31:29.8   13:46/M             
      32    Summer Hunt                       Kaysville  UT          90    28   F       2 20-29      2:33:33.4   13:58/M             
      33    Lesley Harvey                     Ogden  UT              73    24   F       3 20-29      2:34:06.1   14:01/M             
      34    Mace Warren                       Ogden  UT             205    28   M       7 20-29      2:34:28.7   14:03/M             
      35    Eric Neyts                        West Point  UT        148    42   M       6 40-49      2:35:15.6   14:07/M             
      36    Clay Ogden                                              151    35   M       8 30-39      2:35:46.8   14:10/M             
      37    Paul Spjut                        Kaysville  UT         182    48   M       7 40-49      2:36:19.0   14:13/M             
      38    Scott Lucas                                             124    37   M       9 30-39      2:36:23.2   14:13/M             
      39    Lisa Frischknecht                 Fruit Heights  UT      61    24   F       4 20-29      2:36:27.4   14:13/M             
      40    Sean Zortman                                            232    43   M       8 40-49      2:37:21.4   14:18/M             
      41    William Cawthia                   Clearfield  UT         26    52   M       1 50-59      2:39:19.8   14:29/M             
      42    Lon Stevens                                             185    36   M      10 30-39      2:40:23.8   14:35/M             
      43    Joshua Ward                       Kaysville  UT         251    13   M       2  0-14      2:41:14.1   14:39/M             
      44    Paul Hulet                        Ogden  UT              87    54   M       2 50-59      2:41:38.8   14:42/M             
      45    Brent Beattie                     Clearfield  UT         14    28   M       8 20-29      2:42:01.9   14:44/M             
      46    David Seedenburg                  South Ogden  UT       177    56   M       3 50-59      2:42:09.0   14:44/M             
      47    Keigunn Kunz                      Fruit Heights  UT     115    17   M       7 15-19      2:43:04.3   14:49/M             
      48    Derek Hansen                      Vernal  UT             69    34   M      11 30-39      2:43:12.0   14:50/M             
      49    Gregory Zaugg                                           227    39   M      12 30-39      2:43:28.3   14:52/M             
      50    Melissa Fox                       Syracuse  UT           56    30   F       6 30-39      2:43:38.9   14:53/M             
      51    Tyler Morton                      Syracuse  UT          139    35   M      13 30-39      2:43:41.9   14:53/M             
      52    Kyanne Lambert                                          116    35   F       7 30-39      2:43:48.3   14:53/M             
      53    Wade Jacklin                                             93    46   M       9 40-49      2:44:00.9   14:55/M             
      54    Spencer Parkin                    Farmington  UT        157    27   M       9 20-29      2:44:08.8   14:55/M             
      55    Terry Foust                       Kaysville  UT          55    48   M      10 40-49      2:44:33.6   14:58/M             
      56    Chad Iverson                      Draper  UT             92    38   M      14 30-39      2:44:38.7   14:58/M             
      57    Jaquoy Prows                                            170    36   F       8 30-39      2:45:29.8   15:03/M             
      58    Billy Prows                                             169    34   M      15 30-39      2:45:30.1   15:03/M             
      59    Josh Robles                       West Point  UT        174    31   M      16 30-39      2:45:50.0   15:05/M             
      60    Steve Santella                    Fruit Heights  UT     250    47   M      11 40-49      2:46:06.9   15:06/M             
      61    Sandy Logan                       Kaysville  UT         123    45   F       1 40-49      2:46:56.3   15:11/M             
      62    Shelly Maughan                                          129    37   F       9 30-39      2:48:12.4   15:17/M             
      63    Rick Thaler                                             193    41   M      12 40-49      2:48:15.0   15:18/M             
      64    Catherine Herrod                                         83    33   F      10 30-39      2:48:21.0   15:18/M             
      65    Robert Kelly                      Layton  UT            108    36   M      17 30-39      2:48:52.2   15:21/M             
      66    Daryl Hales                       Layton  UT             66    60   M       1 60-99      2:49:49.5   15:26/M             
      67    Edward Hansen                                            70    36   M      18 30-39      2:50:04.4   15:28/M             
      68    Bryon Porter                                            164    53   M       4 50-59      2:50:17.2   15:29/M             
      69    Gracelyn Neville                                        147    33   F      11 30-39      2:50:40.2   15:31/M             
      70    Greg Hansen                       BOUNTIFUL  UT          71    60   M       2 60-99      2:51:03.8   15:33/M             
      71    Amy Uboldi                        Kaysville  UT         201    31   F      12 30-39      2:51:12.4   15:34/M             
      72    Ken Bauer                                                13    46   M      13 40-49      2:51:50.1   15:37/M             
      73    Loran Archuleta                   West Point  UT          6    31   F      13 30-39      2:53:09.4   15:44/M             
      74    Rock Hadley                       Centerville  UT        65    47   M      14 40-49      2:53:58.8   15:49/M             
      75    Jeff Stowe                        North Ogden  UT       187    67   M       3 60-99      2:54:02.3   15:49/M             
      76    Kurt Miller                       Layton  UT            136    30   M      19 30-39      2:54:12.0   15:50/M             
      77    Chase Jernigan                    West Point  UT        101    22   M      10 20-29      2:54:12.3   15:50/M             
      78    Ryan Lauck                        Farmington  UT        119    29   M      11 20-29      2:55:39.5   15:58/M             
      79    Curtis Thompson                   West Point  UT        196    43   M      15 40-49      2:56:23.0   16:02/M             
      80    Linn Wayment                                            207    40   M      16 40-49      2:56:29.1   16:03/M             
      81    Jenny Garlock                     Bountiful  UT         239    32   F      14 30-39      2:57:01.9   16:06/M             
      82    Brett Scarbrough                  Layton  UT            176    44   M      17 40-49      2:57:03.4   16:06/M             
      83    James Thomas                                            195    30   M      20 30-39      2:57:21.6   16:07/M             
      84    Andrew Patterson                                        158    29   M      12 20-29      2:57:52.9   16:10/M             
      85    Brandon Delight                                          39    25   M      13 20-29      2:59:22.7   16:18/M             
      86    Dan Muster                                              141    33   M      21 30-39      2:59:51.4   16:21/M             
      87    Derek Bell                        Harrisville  UT        15    29   M      14 20-29      3:01:13.8   16:28/M             
      88    Nicholas Jensen                                         100    28   M      15 20-29      3:01:35.7   16:30/M             
      89    Michael Zaugg                                           230    23   M      16 20-29      3:02:06.7   16:33/M             
      90    Stephanie Waasdorp                Bountiful  UT         203    29   F       5 20-29      3:03:00.9   16:38/M             
      91    Brad Poll                         Syracuse  UT          163    32   M      22 30-39      3:03:16.6   16:40/M             
      92    Breein Clark                      Ogden  UT              33    33   F      15 30-39      3:03:23.8   16:40/M             
      93    Carson Dickson                                           45    34   M      23 30-39      3:03:24.7   16:40/M             
      94    Ryan Nicol                                              149    36   M      24 30-39      3:03:32.5   16:41/M             
      95    Devin Bradley                                            19    25   M      17 20-29      3:03:34.6   16:41/M             
      96    Niels Bigler                                             16    43   M      18 40-49      3:04:00.2   16:44/M             
      97    Dave Soutter                      Centerville  UT       181    52   M       5 50-59      3:04:26.9   16:46/M             
      98    Jacob Zaugg                       West Point  UT        228    16   M       8 15-19      3:04:33.1   16:47/M             
      99    Ryan Fox                          Syracuse  UT           57    36   M      25 30-39      3:04:38.6   16:47/M             
     100    Matthew Naylor                                          144    27   M      18 20-29      3:04:46.5   16:48/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Hayden Garlock                                          246    12   M       3  0-14      3:05:42.0   16:53/M             
     102    John Sevilla                                            234    23   M      19 20-29      3:05:59.2   16:54/M             
     103    John Hendleman                    Clearfield  UT         81    24   M      20 20-29      3:06:08.6   16:55/M             
     104    Jerry Preston                     Farmington  UT        167    53   M       6 50-59      3:06:29.2   16:57/M             
     105    Dave Adams                                              235    31   M      26 30-39      3:06:29.3   16:57/M             
     106    Ele Nance                         West Point  UT        142    35   F      16 30-39      3:07:22.8   17:02/M             
     107    Rachel Hunsaker                   Farmington  UT         89    18   F       1 15-19      3:07:31.3   17:03/M             
     108    James Facer                                              49    54   M       7 50-59      3:07:33.3   17:03/M             
     109    Brad Iverson                      Payson  UT             91    33   M      27 30-39      3:07:48.8   17:04/M             
     110    Brad Yamasaki                                           221    33   M      28 30-39      3:08:03.2   17:06/M             
     111    Jill Christensen                  West Jordan  UT        28    31   F      17 30-39      3:08:21.6   17:07/M             
     112    Ryan Christensen                                         30    36   M      29 30-39      3:08:21.8   17:07/M             
     113    Thomas Wilding                                          214    56   M       8 50-59      3:08:28.2   17:08/M             
     114    Christy Call                      Kaysville  UT          24    38   F      18 30-39      3:08:49.3   17:10/M             
     115    Nancy Lindsay                                           121    47   F       2 40-49      3:09:27.3   17:13/M             
     116    Ben Johns                                               103    25   M      21 20-29      3:10:21.2   17:18/M             
     117    Doug Fadel                                               79    40   M      19 40-49      3:10:22.4   17:18/M             
     118    Bryan Boer                        Ogden  UT              17    33   M      30 30-39      3:10:38.4   17:20/M             
     119    Whit Johnson                                            106    29   M      22 20-29      3:11:39.0   17:25/M             
     120    Jim Perez                         Boise  ID             159    49   M      20 40-49      3:12:01.0   17:27/M             
     121    Charles Hunsaker                  Farmington  UT         88    51   M       9 50-59      3:12:15.3   17:29/M             
     122    Jon Jensen                        Lehi  UT               99    32   M      31 30-39      3:12:18.7   17:29/M             
     123    Jen Christensen                   Syracuse  UT          233    33   F      19 30-39      3:12:20.8   17:29/M             
     124    Grit Green                                               64    60   M       4 60-99      3:12:24.5   17:29/M             
     125    Kevin Smith                       Centerville  UT       180    54   M      10 50-59      3:13:43.7   17:37/M             
     126    Scott Edgar                       Fruit Heights  UT      47    36   M      32 30-39      3:13:59.5   17:38/M             
     127    Pam Daniels                                              37    33   F      20 30-39      3:14:11.6   17:39/M             
     128    Ed Zaugg                                                226    30   M      33 30-39      3:14:40.0   17:42/M             
     129    Ryan Bankhead                                            10    31   M      34 30-39      3:14:48.2   17:43/M             
     130    Jay Tyler                         Ogden  UT             200    33   M      35 30-39      3:14:50.8   17:43/M             
     131    Holly Smith                                             179    36   F      21 30-39      3:15:38.1   17:47/M             
     132    Jason Draney                      Syracuse  UT           46    37   M      36 30-39      3:17:00.0   17:55/M             
     133    Alicia Kirkman                    Roy  UT               113    38   F      22 30-39      3:17:12.9   17:56/M             
     134    Bryce Hansen                      N/a  UT                67    32   M      37 30-39      3:17:19.0   17:56/M             
     135    Keith Klundt                      Farmington  UT        114    47   M      21 40-49      3:18:51.2   18:05/M             
     136    Ryan Stewart                                            186    36   M      38 30-39      3:19:21.2   18:07/M             
     137    Ed Frazier                        Layton  UT             60    44   M      22 40-49      3:21:02.7   18:17/M             
     138    John Cahoon                       Farmington  UT         22    41   M      23 40-49      3:21:35.0   18:20/M             
     139    Jacalyn Giles                     Kaysville  UT          62    42   F       3 40-49      3:21:56.4   18:21/M             
     140    Chris Hansen                                             68    32   M      39 30-39      3:22:32.4   18:25/M             
     141    Beth Maroney                                            237    32   F      23 30-39      3:22:35.4   18:25/M             
     142    Katie Stringham                                         236    30   F      24 30-39      3:22:35.8   18:25/M             
     143    Chris Cave                        Hooper  UT             25    41   M      24 40-49      3:22:43.0   18:26/M             
     144    Brett Bass                        Layton  UT             11    45   M      25 40-49      3:23:53.5   18:32/M             
     145    Sara Burnett                                             20    31   F      25 30-39      3:24:05.1   18:33/M             
     146    Casey Merrill                                           135    29   M      23 20-29      3:24:11.0   18:34/M             
     147    Larry Mangum                                            125    56   M      11 50-59      3:24:23.2   18:35/M             
     148    Kerry Shepherd                    Centerville  UT       240    28   M      24 20-29      3:25:23.5   18:40/M             
     149    Joel Johnson                      Salt Lake City  UT    104    32   M      40 30-39      3:25:23.6   18:40/M             
     150    Kiley Day                         Ogden  UT              38    30   F      26 30-39      3:25:31.0   18:41/M             
     151    Lee Francis                                              58    61   M       5 60-99      3:26:40.9   18:47/M             
     152    Scott Francis                     Kaysville  UT          59    35   M      41 30-39      3:26:40.9   18:47/M             
     153    Jeff Zaugg                        Tooele  UT            229    33   M      42 30-39      3:28:07.9   18:55/M             
     154    Scott Olcott                      Fruit Heights  UT     152    42   M      26 40-49      3:29:55.9   19:05/M             
     155    Joel Jensen                       Fruit Heights  UT      98    25   M      25 20-29      3:30:02.7   19:06/M             
     156    Heather Clark                     Kaysville  UT          34    33   F      27 30-39      3:30:28.5   19:08/M             
     157    Matt Clark                        Kaysville  UT          35    39   M      43 30-39      3:30:29.3   19:08/M             
     158    Blair Murdock                                           140    31   M      44 30-39      3:32:07.1   19:17/M             
     159    Juli Facer                        Layton  UT             50    32   F      28 30-39      3:32:10.7   19:17/M             
     160    Robyn Delight                                            43    47   F       4 40-49      3:32:28.5   19:19/M             
     161    Annie Hedberg                     Farmington  UT         77    35   F      29 30-39      3:32:35.9   19:20/M             
     162    Tara Garlock                      Kaysville  UT         249    37   F      30 30-39      3:32:39.4   19:20/M             
     163    Megyn McRoberts                   Kaysville  UT         248    39   F      31 30-39      3:32:39.5   19:20/M             
     164    Teresa Youngberg                  Kaysville  UT         247    40   F       5 40-49      3:32:39.9   19:20/M             
     165    Alan Blackburn                                          238    44   M      27 40-49      3:35:07.9   19:33/M             
     166    Elaina Matthews                   Coeur D'Alene  ID     128    31   F      32 30-39      3:35:42.5   19:37/M             
     167    Korey Nance                                             143    39   M      45 30-39      3:36:09.7   19:39/M             
     168    David Delight                                            40    53   M      12 50-59      3:36:23.0   19:40/M             
     169    Matthew Delight                                          42    18   M       9 15-19      3:36:23.0   19:40/M             
     170    Andrea Merrill                                          134    28   F       6 20-29      3:36:58.4   19:43/M             
     171    Kim Chournos                                             27    40   F       6 40-49      3:38:49.2   19:54/M             
     172    Dusty Burton                                             21    38   M      46 30-39      3:39:23.5   19:57/M             
     173    Jody Probst                       Midvale  UT           168    34   M      47 30-39      3:39:23.7   19:57/M             
     174    Robyn Anderson                    Kaysville  UT           3    34   F      33 30-39      3:40:19.5   20:02/M             
     175    Martha Thompson                                         197    38   F      34 30-39      3:40:19.7   20:02/M             
     176    Michael Packer                                          155    32   M      48 30-39      3:43:13.4   20:18/M             
     177    Haley Trujillo                                          199    32   F      35 30-39      3:43:20.7   20:18/M             
     178    Jane Presho                                             166    34   F      36 30-39      3:43:28.5   20:19/M             
     179    Jason Kimmel                      Coeur D'Alene  ID     111    38   M      49 30-39      3:43:28.6   20:19/M             
     180    Sylinda Amos                                              2    23   F       7 20-29      3:43:40.0   20:20/M             
     181    Ann Park                                                156    33   F      37 30-39      3:44:18.0   20:23/M             
     182    Randy Herget                      Layton  UT             82    38   M      50 30-39      3:44:35.0   20:25/M             
     183    Sue Todd                                                198    51   F       1 50-59      3:45:17.4   20:29/M             
     184    Andrew Waasdorp                   Bountiful  UT         202    32   M      51 30-39      3:45:17.9   20:29/M             
     185    Jared Reesar                                            172    32   M      52 30-39      3:45:32.3   20:30/M             
     186    Ryan Swanson                                            189    28   M      26 20-29      3:45:40.4   20:31/M             
     187    Greg Yamasaki                     West Valley City  U   223    39   M      53 30-39      3:45:57.8   20:32/M             
     188    Brooke Kely                                             109    35   F      38 30-39      3:46:19.9   20:34/M             
     189    Carolyn Eiden                     West Valley City  U    48    52   F       2 50-59      3:46:55.5   20:38/M             
     190    Porter Garlock                                          245    10   M       4  0-14      3:47:40.5   20:42/M             
     191    Gene Alberico                     West Valley City  U     1    50   M      13 50-59      3:47:41.0   20:42/M             
     192    Jane Jensen                                              97    56   F       3 50-59      3:47:51.9   20:43/M             
     193    Brian Garlock                     Kaysville  UT         244    38   M      54 30-39      3:48:01.9   20:44/M             
     194    Lacie Lauren                                            120    37   F      39 30-39      3:48:50.3   20:48/M             
     195    Dan Yardley                                             224    35   M      55 30-39      3:50:57.2   21:00/M             
     196    Elizabeth Yardley                                       225    35   F      40 30-39      3:50:58.7   21:00/M             
     197    Robert Howell                                            86    56   M      14 50-59      3:56:31.3   21:30/M             
     198    Kim Weggemann                                           209    46   F       7 40-49      4:00:34.2   21:52/M             
     199    Michelle Wayment                  Syracuse  UT          208    43   F       8 40-49      4:00:42.7   21:53/M             
     200    Cindy Woodward                    West Point  UT        220    50   F       4 50-59      4:03:24.7   22:08/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Jake Greeal                                              63    31   M      56 30-39      4:05:25.7   22:19/M             
     202    Amanda Talbot                     Clinton  UT           190    29   F       8 20-29      4:07:19.0   22:29/M             
     203    Maureen Sletten                   Ogden  UT             178    49   F       9 40-49      4:07:19.2   22:29/M             
     204    Jamie Moore                       Syracuse  UT          137    34   F      41 30-39      4:12:10.5   22:55/M             
     205    Jim Kern                          Perry  UT             110    53   M      15 50-59      4:13:26.3   23:02/M             
     206    Jeanette Dexter                   Ogden  UT              44    35   F      42 30-39      4:13:34.6   23:03/M             
     207    Craig Stevens                     Layton  UT            184    42   M      28 40-49      4:14:24.7   23:08/M             
     208    Deny Yamasaki                     Ogden  UT             222    41   M      29 40-49      4:18:37.4   23:31/M             
     209    Anna McKay                        Kaysville  UT         130    19   F       2 15-19      4:20:06.2   23:39/M             
     210    Jillian Firmage                                          54    19   F       3 15-19      4:20:06.4   23:39/M             
     211    Theresa Johner                    Layton  UT            102    35   F      43 30-39      4:20:17.0   23:40/M             
     212    Brooke Field                        UT                   52    37   F      44 30-39      4:20:26.9   23:41/M             
     213    Angie Wheeler                     Bountiful  UT         211    38   F      45 30-39      4:20:30.1   23:41/M             
     214    Katie Kimmel                                            112    34   F      46 30-39      4:24:58.8   24:05/M             
     215    Kay Lofgreen                                            122    51   F       5 50-59      4:25:00.6   24:05/M             
     216    Joanie Aponte                                             4    51   F       6 50-59      4:25:00.8   24:05/M             
     217    Tracey Rumsey                                           175    47   F      10 40-49      4:25:38.7   24:09/M             
     218    Jennifer McKay                                          131    50   F       7 50-59      4:29:56.8   24:32/M             
     219    Jordan Hintze                     Kaysville  UT          84    14   M       5  0-14      4:31:55.6   24:43/M             
     220    Diane Langston                    Kaysville  UT         117    46   F      11 40-49      4:35:44.4   25:04/M             
     221    Teri Cipriano                                            32    37   F      47 30-39      4:36:44.3   25:09/M             
     222    Brian Matthews                                          127    37   M      57 30-39      4:37:19.5   25:13/M             
     223    Preston Viehweg                   American Fork  UT     242     9   M       6  0-14      4:37:38.7   25:14/M             
     224    Tate Viehweg                      American Fork  UT     241    38   M      58 30-39      4:37:39.2   25:14/M             
     225    Samuel Henderson                                         80    14   M       7  0-14      4:41:54.4   25:38/M             
     226    Lindsey Johnson                                         105    28   F       9 20-29      4:42:17.1   25:40/M             
     227    Deni Boud                         Layton  UT             18    50   F       8 50-59      4:42:17.3   25:40/M             
     228    Jillian Pickrell                  Clinton  UT           162    21   F      10 20-29      4:45:19.4   25:56/M             
     229    Heather Wille                     Ogden  UT             215    35   F      48 30-39      4:48:29.6   26:14/M             
     230    Kevin Wille                                             216    36   M      59 30-39      4:48:45.3   26:15/M             
     231    Shad Wojciechowski                                      218    13   M       8  0-14      5:07:46.8   27:59/M             
     232    Kristin Wojciechowski             Layton  UT            217    37   F      49 30-39      5:07:47.8   27:59/M             
     233    Chris Bachman                     West Haven  UT          8    55   F       9 50-59      5:37:25.3   30:40/M