Bryce Canyon Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

July 17, 2010


Results By Stride Racing (strideracing.com)

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
    1    Nathan Hornok                      1493  Salt Lake City  UT    32   M       1 30-34  1:09:35.8  1:09:37.0  5:18/M
    2    Walter Brown                        807  South Jordan  UT      39   M       1 35-39  1:12:14.4  1:12:15.5  5:31/M
    3    Garrett Stewart                    1222  Cedar City  UT        24   M       1 19-24  1:12:32.8  1:12:33.3  5:32/M
    4    Albert Wint                         876  Salt Lake City  UT    31   M       2 30-34  1:14:22.0  1:14:23.5  5:40/M
    5    Ryan Gurr                          1610  Pl Grove  UT          29   M       1 25-29  1:14:43.3  1:14:43.9  5:42/M
    6    Greg Harris                        1412  Cedar City  UT        28   M       2 25-29  1:14:55.9  1:14:56.7  5:43/M
    7    Michael Quispe                     1346  Littleton  CO         44   M       1 40-44  1:17:34.2  1:17:36.0  5:55/M
    8    Shawn Wright                        537  St George  UT         41   M       2 40-44  1:18:10.6  1:18:11.7  5:58/M
    9    Amber Green                         392  St.george  UT         30   F       1 30-34  1:20:12.0  1:20:12.9  6:07/M
   10    Sarah Taylor                        381  Lyman  UT             30   F       2 30-34  1:20:45.0  1:20:46.9  6:10/M
   11    Matt Paxton                        1537  Henderson  NV         35   M       2 35-39  1:21:11.3  1:21:12.7  6:12/M
   12    Aracelly Clouse                    1583  Cameron Park  CA      37   F       1 35-39  1:21:29.0  1:21:29.8  6:13/M
   13    Julie Esplin                        618  Orem  UT              37   F       2 35-39  1:23:48.6  1:23:50.0  6:24/M
   14    Kyler Cipriano                     1618  Circleville  UT       18   M       1 15-18  1:24:09.2  1:25:40.5  6:25/M
   15    Cody Goff                          1499  Fillmore  UT          31   M       3 30-34  1:24:21.6  1:24:24.0  6:26/M
   16    Thomas Dansie                       843  Hurricane  UT         33   M       4 30-34  1:24:34.2  1:24:37.0  6:27/M
   17    Melanie Burnham                    1313  Lehi  UT              32   F       3 30-34  1:24:56.6  1:24:58.3  6:29/M
   18    Lindsey MacKay                      697  Provo  UT             27   F       1 25-29  1:25:46.0  1:26:04.3  6:33/M
   19    Chris Brady                        1168  Kingman  AZ           48   M       1 45-49  1:25:59.0  1:26:10.0  6:34/M
   20    Scott Bushar                       1508  Washington  UT        37   M       3 35-39  1:26:03.5  1:26:16.2  6:34/M
   21    Jake Green                          617  St. George  UT        32   M       5 30-34  1:26:10.3  1:26:16.4  6:34/M
   22    Tyann Clark                         869  Toquerville  UT       29   F       2 25-29  1:26:33.6  1:26:35.3  6:36/M
   23    Ryan Gallacher                     1059  Koosharem  UT         18   M       2 15-18  1:26:50.9  1:28:22.5  6:37/M
   24    Mitchell Owens                      119  Cedar City  UT        26   M       3 25-29  1:26:53.5  1:27:23.4  6:38/M
   25    Natalie Slemboski                   345  St.george  UT         35   F       3 35-39  1:26:56.9  1:26:58.8  6:38/M
   26    Kerry Herbine                      1115  Kingman  AZ           44   M       3 40-44  1:27:04.9  1:27:07.2  6:38/M
   27    Keith Barton                       1467  Sandy  UT             54   M       1 50-54  1:27:05.9  1:27:08.8  6:39/M
   28    Kyle Richards                      1506  Antimony  UT          18   M       3 15-18  1:27:16.2  1:28:46.3  6:39/M
   29    Colten Burr                        1660  Burrville  UT         17   M       4 15-18  1:27:31.6  1:29:01.6  6:41/M
   30    Mckay Lindsey                       729  Santa Clara  UT       18   M       5 15-18  1:27:53.6  1:29:26.9  6:42/M
   31    Paul Dixon                         1661  Provo  UT             27   M       4 25-29  1:28:34.9  1:28:37.7  6:45/M
   32    Trevor Suelzle                     1553  Salt Lake City  UT    39   M       4 35-39  1:28:43.3  1:28:45.9  6:46/M
   33    Troy Martin                        1434  St. George  UT        45   M       2 45-49  1:28:45.3  1:28:45.3  6:46/M
   34    Stefan Bruno                       1578  Punaauia              47   M       3 45-49  1:29:14.4  1:29:18.8  6:48/M
   35    Marcie Jacobsen                     735  Saint George  UT      27   F       3 25-29  1:29:31.7  1:29:32.9  6:50/M
   36    Dalaki Livingston                  1252  Milford  UT           18   M       6 15-18  1:29:34.5  1:31:08.5  6:50/M
   37    Craig Coats                        1558  St. George  UT        28   M       5 25-29  1:29:41.2  1:29:42.8  6:50/M
   38    Steve Winslow                      1081  Cedar City  UT        59   M       1 55-59  1:30:01.1  1:30:13.1  6:52/M
   39    Nathan Bundy                       1109  St George  UT         29   M       6 25-29  1:30:04.3  1:30:05.1  6:52/M
   40    Beth Redd                           670  Cedar City  UT        29   F       4 25-29  1:30:04.9  1:30:09.2  6:52/M
   41    Casey Osmonovich                     99  Centerville  UT       42   M       4 40-44  1:30:07.7  1:30:13.2  6:52/M
   42    Benjamin Kroff                     1442  St George  UT         33   M       6 30-34  1:30:11.1  1:30:51.6  6:53/M
   43    Shawn Milne                         948  Sandy  UT             23   M       2 19-24  1:30:14.0  1:30:14.0  6:53/M
   44    Roger Bartlett                     1492  Tucson  AZ            49   M       4 45-49  1:30:14.0  1:30:16.1  6:53/M
   45    Glenn Watts                         273  Hurricane  UT         40   M       5 40-44  1:30:19.3  1:30:22.6  6:53/M
   46    Calvin Stauffer                     789  Herriman  UT          44   M       6 40-44  1:30:28.4  1:30:34.3  6:54/M
   47    Steve Clayton                       968  Coos Bay  OR          24   M       3 19-24  1:30:56.8  1:31:07.0  6:56/M
   48    Richard Boud                        792  Layton  UT            54   M       2 50-54  1:31:08.8  1:31:21.0  6:57/M
   49    Stephanie Henstrom                 1431  Portland  OR          35   F       4 35-39  1:31:11.9  1:31:23.6  6:57/M
   50    Jamie Kreyling                      746  Ivins  UT             42   M       7 40-44  1:31:13.2  1:31:43.2  6:57/M
   51    Paul Fulton                         450  Riverton  UT          45   M       5 45-49  1:31:18.7  1:31:48.8  6:58/M
   52    Ian Allen                          1560  North Salt Lake Cit   18   M       7 15-18  1:31:32.2  1:34:09.3  6:59/M
   53    Joe Allen                          1559  Leeds  UT             26   M       7 25-29  1:31:32.6  1:34:09.5  6:59/M
   54    Rich Scholes                       1489  Tucson  AZ            42   M       8 40-44  1:31:34.3  1:31:36.0  6:59/M
   55    Jonathan Crampton                  1459  Pleasant Grove  UT    49   M       6 45-49  1:31:35.8  1:31:38.1  6:59/M
   56    Dace Goulding                      1100  St. George  UT        39   M       5 35-39  1:31:39.7  1:31:42.3  6:59/M
   57    Annie Green                        1486  St. George  UT        29   F       5 25-29  1:31:59.1  1:32:04.8  7:01/M
   58    Julie Crossley                     1309  Pleasant Grove  UT    41   F       1 40-44  1:32:07.5  1:32:09.4  7:02/M
   59    Cameron Housley                    1135  Lehi  UT              34   M       7 30-34  1:32:22.3  1:32:32.6  7:03/M
   60    Ruston Southwick                    999  Lehi  UT              29   M       8 25-29  1:32:58.6  1:33:00.8  7:05/M
   61    Jason Merideth                      848  Cottonwood Heights    30   M       8 30-34  1:33:02.6  1:33:08.7  7:06/M
   62    Erik Badger                         632  Salt Lake City  UT    35   M       6 35-39  1:33:02.8  1:33:19.7  7:06/M
   63    Jim Loveland                        316  St. George  UT        43   M       9 40-44  1:33:18.5  1:33:34.4  7:07/M
   64    Jon Sauer                           416  Littleton  CO         52   M       3 50-54  1:33:24.8  1:33:29.0  7:07/M
   65    Kevin Ellsworth                    1161  Provo  UT             26   M       9 25-29  1:33:39.0  1:33:42.1  7:09/M
   66    Eric Jensen                         590  Layton  UT            35   M       7 35-39  1:34:05.0  1:34:31.7  7:11/M
   67    Heath Burchinal                    1395  St. George  UT        37   M       8 35-39  1:34:06.9  1:34:11.4  7:11/M
   68    Jeff Reeder                          13  South Jordan  UT      33   M       9 30-34  1:34:13.2  1:35:48.9  7:11/M
   69    Julie Bertoia                      1250  Henderson  NV         33   F       4 30-34  1:34:17.1  1:34:21.3  7:12/M
   70    Chad Loveland                      1379  Logandale  NV         38   M       9 35-39  1:34:37.0  1:34:40.0  7:13/M
   71    Jennette Watts                     1413  St. George  UT        43   F       2 40-44  1:34:49.5  1:34:55.7  7:14/M
   72    Cory Beynon                         675  North Las Vegas  NV   36   M      10 35-39  1:35:07.0  1:35:47.5  7:15/M
   73    Heidi Nowatzke                      754  Saint George  UT      39   F       5 35-39  1:35:11.1  1:35:13.3  7:16/M
   74    Donald Lalande                     1436  Mirabel               37   M      11 35-39  1:35:13.3  1:35:24.2  7:16/M
   75    Nicole Hurst                        991  St George  UT         40   F       3 40-44  1:35:14.8  1:35:20.5  7:16/M
   76    Ed Kornoelje                       1016  Grand Rapids  MI      43   M      10 40-44  1:35:21.6  1:35:31.6  7:16/M
   77    Elizabeth Ogata                     364  Moab  UT              23   F       1 19-24  1:35:23.1  1:36:08.0  7:17/M
   78    Neisha Rygg                        1450  Henderson  NV         33   F       5 30-34  1:35:24.1  1:35:29.9  7:17/M
   79    Steve Boyer                          37  South Jordan  UT      27   M      10 25-29  1:35:31.0  1:37:06.9  7:17/M
   80    Darin Thomas                       1102  Hurricane  UT         39   M      12 35-39  1:35:48.7  1:35:52.1  7:18/M
   81    Jeff Day                            611  Centerville  UT       41   M      11 40-44  1:35:58.2  1:36:06.1  7:19/M
   82    Ben Ford                            399  St George  UT         42   M      12 40-44  1:35:59.3  1:36:01.1  7:19/M
   83    Brady Barrett                       465  Centerville  UT       24   M       4 19-24  1:36:12.8  1:37:02.5  7:20/M
   84    Brian Crookston                    1432  Logan  UT             30   M      10 30-34  1:36:20.7  1:36:30.1  7:21/M
   85    Preston Peterson                    223  Layton  UT            32   M      11 30-34  1:36:38.6  1:37:28.1  7:22/M
   86    Jeremiah Wilson                     633  St. George  UT        35   M      13 35-39  1:36:54.8  1:36:58.9  7:23/M
   87    Justin Gordon                       333  Kamas  UT             36   M      14 35-39  1:36:58.1  1:37:59.0  7:24/M
   88    Matt Bulkley                         51  St. George  UT        38   M      15 35-39  1:36:58.3  1:37:56.9  7:24/M
   89    Michelle Hancock                   1516  Lakewood  CO          42   F       4 40-44  1:37:08.1  1:37:10.3  7:25/M
   90    Lyle Lefevre                       1312  St Johns  AZ          54   M       4 50-54  1:37:22.1  1:37:52.4  7:26/M
   91    David Stanfield                     655  Marshalltown  IA      29   M      11 25-29  1:37:35.6  1:37:44.3  7:27/M
   92    Jim Woolsey                         696  Centerville  UT       35   M      16 35-39  1:37:47.1  1:37:55.0  7:28/M
   93    Michael Baker                       201  West Jordan  UT       39   M      17 35-39  1:37:49.1  1:38:55.8  7:28/M
   94    Steven Kroff                       1091  Cedar City  UT        27   M      12 25-29  1:37:57.9  1:38:37.4  7:28/M
   95    Dana Greene                        1277  Smyrna  GA            43   F       5 40-44  1:38:08.4  1:38:13.7  7:29/M
   96    Tyler Fish                          427  Henderson  NV         18   M       8 15-18  1:38:09.0  1:38:12.5  7:29/M
   97    Alan Rasmussen                      841  Sherwood  OR          30   M      12 30-34  1:38:10.9  1:38:41.5  7:29/M
   98    Shawn Talbot                        473  Panguitch  UT         24   M       5 19-24  1:38:12.4  1:38:18.5  7:29/M
   99    David Henson                        700  Mapleton  UT          55   M       2 55-59  1:38:21.0  1:38:39.5  7:30/M
  100    Kelly Hazel                        1619  Summerville  SC       48   F       1 45-49  1:38:34.7  1:38:38.7  7:31/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  101    Julie Jenson                       1276  Kanab  UT             37   F       6 35-39  1:38:38.4  1:42:30.0  7:31/M
  102    Brad Stewart                        539  St. George  UT        40   M      13 40-44  1:38:40.9  1:39:34.3  7:32/M
  103    Chris Bishop                       1203  Glendale  UT          39   M      18 35-39  1:38:40.9  1:38:55.8  7:32/M
  104    Peggy Boren                         666  St. George  UT        45   F       2 45-49  1:38:48.5  1:39:25.0  7:32/M
  105    Stephanie Burt                     1500  Sandy  UT             19   F       2 19-24  1:38:58.7  1:39:13.7  7:33/M
  106    Nikki Winslow                      1249  Cedar City  UT        24   F       3 19-24  1:39:06.6  1:39:19.0  7:34/M
  107    Haley Dutson                        335  Sandy  UT             19   F       4 19-24  1:39:08.8  1:39:23.6  7:34/M
  108    Cody Hamilton                      1343  Scottsdale  AZ        31   M      13 30-34  1:39:11.0  1:39:32.6  7:34/M
  109    Wally Oleksy                       1398  Riverton  UT          58   M       3 55-59  1:39:13.3  1:39:26.9  7:34/M
  110    Dan Kroff                          1025  Virgin  UT            38   M      19 35-39  1:39:14.0  1:39:55.0  7:34/M
  111    Beth Allen                          567  Kingston  UT          45   F       3 45-49  1:39:28.3  1:39:42.9  7:35/M
  112    Max Crouch                           85  Payson  UT            58   M       4 55-59  1:39:33.0  1:40:18.2  7:36/M
  113    Kristin Rasmussen                   842  Sherwood  OR          28   F       6 25-29  1:39:36.5  1:40:08.7  7:36/M
  114    Todd Chernesky                      943  Henderson  NV         35   M      20 35-39  1:39:53.3  1:40:03.7  7:37/M
  115    Lisa Boshard                        810  Provo  UT             31   F       6 30-34  1:40:02.5  1:40:04.7  7:38/M
  116    Mckenzie Allred                    1411  Cedar City  UT        33   F       7 30-34  1:40:13.3  1:40:27.3  7:39/M
  117    Dale Ipson                         1138  Washington  UT        42   M      14 40-44  1:40:16.3  1:40:35.4  7:39/M
  118    Richard Whitelaw                    132  Beryl  UT             39   M      21 35-39  1:40:22.5  1:41:19.9  7:39/M
  119    Renee Rymer                        1605  St. George  UT        29   F       7 25-29  1:40:26.0  1:41:06.2  7:40/M
  120    Rachel Scholes                     1490  Tucson  AZ            42   F       6 40-44  1:40:33.9  1:41:33.6  7:40/M
  121    Chelsea Williams                    332  Cedar City  UT        22   F       5 19-24  1:40:40.2  1:40:49.2  7:41/M
  122    Jon Vammen                          311  Seattle  WA           35   M      22 35-39  1:40:42.0  1:41:14.4  7:41/M
  123    Linda Kreyling                      747  Ivins  UT             39   F       7 35-39  1:40:45.8  1:41:18.2  7:41/M
  124    Dean Ellis                         1274  Riverton  UT          51   M       5 50-54  1:40:46.8  1:44:07.0  7:41/M
  125    Gary Goold                          800  Delta  UT             57   M       5 55-59  1:40:49.6  1:41:02.9  7:41/M
  126    Jared Szymanski                     306  Provo  UT             38   M      23 35-39  1:41:16.2  1:42:07.1  7:43/M
  127    Braden Ellis                       1275  Riverton  UT          25   M      13 25-29  1:41:18.2  1:44:38.2  7:44/M
  128    Kyle Benson                         967  Riverton  UT          22   M       6 19-24  1:41:43.8  1:41:54.4  7:46/M
  129    Kasie Watts                         271  Hurricane  UT         36   F       8 35-39  1:41:44.4  1:42:01.2  7:46/M
  130    Matthew Ferguson                    484  St. George  UT        52   M       6 50-54  1:41:58.2  1:42:41.6  7:47/M
  131    Aimee Langston                      881  Hurricane  UT         31   F       8 30-34  1:41:59.2  1:42:11.8  7:47/M
  132    Spencer White                      1363  Salt Lake City  UT    41   M      15 40-44  1:42:04.6  1:42:44.4  7:47/M
  133    Deanna Haran                       1341  Salt Lake City  UT    43   F       7 40-44  1:42:05.6  1:42:15.8  7:47/M
  134    Mike Seeley                         870  Eagle  ID             61   M       1 60-64  1:42:06.1  1:42:14.2  7:47/M
  135    Melissa Faber                      1176  Salt Lake City  UT    43   F       8 40-44  1:42:18.3  1:42:45.3  7:48/M
  136    Cicely Truman                      1316  St. George  UT        32   F       9 30-34  1:42:26.0  1:42:40.0  7:49/M
  137    Jennifer Grube                      938  Henderson  NV         34   F      10 30-34  1:42:29.1  1:43:41.7  7:49/M
  138    Sharlie Dimick                     1079  Syracuse  UT          15   F       1 15-18  1:42:30.1  1:42:36.5  7:49/M
  139    Erik Miguel                         516  St. George  UT        26   M      14 25-29  1:42:31.0  1:43:15.1  7:49/M
  140    Cody Hayes                         1294  Leeds  UT             19   M       7 19-24  1:42:33.4  1:42:34.3  7:49/M
  141    Mary Spear                         1444  Mesquite  NV          46   F       4 45-49  1:42:42.3  1:42:47.8  7:50/M
  142    Josh Gagon                          576  Lehi  UT              33   M      14 30-34  1:42:44.3  1:43:56.1  7:50/M
  143    Flynn Chivers                       308  Springville  UT       53   M       7 50-54  1:42:47.8  1:42:54.5  7:50/M
  144    Jordan Earl                         954  South Jordan  UT      16   M       9 15-18  1:42:55.4  1:43:06.2  7:51/M
  145    Tia McGregor                        628  St. George  UT        48   F       5 45-49  1:42:56.4  1:43:32.3  7:51/M
  146    Casey Wilde                         437  Payson  UT            33   M      15 30-34  1:43:02.6  1:43:58.2  7:52/M
  147    Brandon Nielsen                    1536  St. George  UT        39   M      24 35-39  1:43:06.9  1:43:38.7  7:52/M
  148    Jeff Stewart                       1374  St. George  UT        40   M      16 40-44  1:43:10.0  1:43:15.8  7:52/M
  149    Kerry Openshaw                      833  Bemidji  MN           56   M       6 55-59  1:43:15.2  1:43:44.5  7:53/M
  150    Amanda Eardley                      429  Washington  UT        29   F       8 25-29  1:43:16.0  1:44:15.9  7:53/M
  151    Max Merrell                         768  Salt Lake City  UT    26   M      15 25-29  1:43:16.6  1:43:29.6  7:53/M
  152    Anil Murty                         1141  San Diego  CA         30   M      16 30-34  1:43:18.2  1:43:26.7  7:53/M
  153    Wendy Dimick                       1078  Syracuse  UT          43   F       9 40-44  1:43:23.1  1:43:29.8  7:53/M
  154    Rachel Shippee                      961  Brigham City  UT      26   F       9 25-29  1:43:27.2  1:43:59.3  7:53/M
  155    Ruth Carter                        1072  Minersville  UT       32   F      11 30-34  1:43:29.0  1:44:22.8  7:54/M
  156    Danny Richardson                    369  Sandy  UT             57   M       7 55-59  1:43:33.7  1:43:49.2  7:54/M
  157    Jodi Gledhill                      1314  St. George  UT        36   F       9 35-39  1:43:41.7  1:43:46.9  7:55/M
  158    Kellie Christensen                 1291  South Jordan  UT      29   F      10 25-29  1:43:52.4  1:44:44.8  7:55/M
  159    Sarah Bradshaw                     1145  Tooele  UT            30   F      12 30-34  1:43:52.7  1:44:46.7  7:55/M
  160    Rick Gardner                        739  Lehi  UT              31   M      17 30-34  1:43:57.5  1:45:09.0  7:56/M
  161    Melissa Braegger                   1242  North Ogden  UT       31   F      13 30-34  1:44:00.9  1:44:19.8  7:56/M
  162    Greg Bastian                       1054  Aledo  TX             48   M       7 45-49  1:44:06.9  1:44:33.5  7:56/M
  163    Jared Thorley                       526  Salt Lake City  UT    29   M      16 25-29  1:44:08.4  1:45:32.3  7:57/M
  164    Andrea Dansie                       379  St. George  UT        35   F      10 35-39  1:44:13.3  1:44:22.7  7:57/M
  165    Ricole Rogers                      1627  Provo  UT             20   F       6 19-24  1:44:16.2  1:44:39.0  7:57/M
  166    Ralph Clingan                      1089  Saint George  UT      53   M       8 50-54  1:44:30.6  1:44:43.7  7:58/M
  167    Jill Jensen                         685  Elko  NV              34   F      14 30-34  1:44:36.4  1:44:47.7  7:59/M
  168    Hal Saunders                        504  Holladay  UT          45   M       8 45-49  1:44:41.7  1:44:58.2  7:59/M
  169    Sydney Tervort                      695  Salt Lake City  UT    54   F       1 50-54  1:44:53.3  1:45:36.5  8:00/M
  170    Danielle Gunn                      1324  Springville  UT       21   F       7 19-24  1:44:55.9  1:45:48.3  8:00/M
  171    Tammy Belliston                      72  St. Geoge  UT         36   F      11 35-39  1:44:58.9  1:45:45.3  8:00/M
  172    Lauren Spendlove                    724  St. George  UT        30   F      15 30-34  1:45:00.3  1:45:13.2  8:01/M
  173    Kristi Hancock                     1295  Ogden  UT             31   F      16 30-34  1:45:10.5  1:45:25.7  8:01/M
  174    Sarah Thomas                        350  Highland  UT          36   F      12 35-39  1:45:15.3  1:45:19.2  8:02/M
  175    Curtis Baugh                        579  West Jordan  UT       29   M      17 25-29  1:45:21.1  1:49:18.9  8:02/M
  176    Joshua Rose                        1581  Henrieville  UT       14   M       1 12-14  1:45:22.0  1:46:18.2  8:02/M
  177    Tawni Barrett                       466  Centerville  UT       17   F       2 15-18  1:45:24.9  1:46:13.3  8:02/M
  178    Robert Nelson                      1425  North Las Vegas  NV   34   M      18 30-34  1:45:25.5  1:45:58.5  8:02/M
  179    Jason Riding                        126  Spanish Fork  UT      39   M      25 35-39  1:45:30.9  1:46:37.6  8:03/M
  180    Rochelle Nyberg                     679  Saint George  UT      40   F      10 40-44  1:45:34.9  1:46:05.4  8:03/M
  181    Craig Tingey                        814  North Ogden  UT       34   M      19 30-34  1:45:39.2  1:47:25.4  8:04/M
  182    Trev Umble                          298  Sandy  UT             41   M      17 40-44  1:45:40.1  1:46:08.3  8:04/M
  183    Tiana Tidwell                       619  Lehi  UT              29   F      11 25-29  1:45:41.0  1:45:59.5  8:04/M
  184    Ricardo Valenzuela                  760  Roswell  NM           46   M       9 45-49  1:45:49.3  1:45:52.0  8:04/M
  185    Alicia Ingersoll                    455  Sandy  UT             35   F      13 35-39  1:45:50.6  1:46:45.8  8:04/M
  186    Edward Crawford                     452  Las Vegas  NV         38   M      26 35-39  1:45:52.0  1:46:21.7  8:05/M
  187    Sue Oldroyd                        1144  Salt Lake City  UT    55   F       1 55-59  1:46:07.7  1:46:34.6  8:06/M
  188    Nick Browne                         798  Sandy  UT             31   M      20 30-34  1:46:11.5  1:46:23.8  8:06/M
  189    Erin Hamlin                         885  Durago  CO            35   F      14 35-39  1:46:12.9  1:46:50.6  8:06/M
  190    Lance Hamlin                       1042  Durago  CO            36   M      27 35-39  1:46:13.5  1:46:51.2  8:06/M
  191    David Fife                         1427  St. George  UT        28   M      18 25-29  1:46:15.2  1:46:48.6  8:06/M
  192    Colleen Southwick                   899  Bountiful  UT         62   F       1 60-64  1:46:18.1  1:46:38.6  8:06/M
  193    Brandon Barrett                      96  Centerville  UT       26   M      19 25-29  1:46:18.3  1:47:06.7  8:06/M
  194    Don Huynh                          1453  Salt Lake City  UT    26   M      20 25-29  1:46:24.8  1:46:44.8  8:07/M
  195    Lecy Skousen                       1253  Orem  UT              17   F       3 15-18  1:46:33.8  1:46:54.7  8:08/M
  196    Cheston Slater                     1328  Bullfrog  UT          34   M      21 30-34  1:46:34.2  1:46:45.1  8:08/M
  197    Kori Slater                        1329  Bullfrog  UT          32   F      17 30-34  1:46:34.4  1:46:45.3  8:08/M
  198    Aaron Harrison                     1177  Provo  UT             24   M       8 19-24  1:46:37.5  1:47:28.0  8:08/M
  199    Curtis Hartley                       26  Farr West  UT         19   M       9 19-24  1:46:42.3  1:46:46.8  8:08/M
  200    Shane Erisoty                       349  Harrisville  UT       18   M      10 15-18  1:46:44.3  1:46:49.2  8:08/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  201    Mindy Smith                         994  New Harmony  UT       28   F      12 25-29  1:46:47.9  1:47:00.4  8:09/M
  202    Diane Tracy                         341  Saint George  UT      59   F       2 55-59  1:46:58.9  1:47:02.4  8:10/M
  203    Kristi Gagon                        577  Lehi  UT              34   F      18 30-34  1:47:00.2  1:48:13.2  8:10/M
  204    Amy Farnsworth                      713  Sandy  UT             38   F      15 35-39  1:47:01.5  1:47:45.4  8:10/M
  205    Rick Farnsworth                     714  Sandy  UT             43   M      18 40-44  1:47:02.6  1:47:46.4  8:10/M
  206    Angela Torgerson                    922  Elmendorf Afb  AK     38   F      16 35-39  1:47:06.2  1:47:10.6  8:10/M
  207    Tracy Smith                         110  Salt Lake City  UT    49   F       6 45-49  1:47:10.8  1:47:25.6  8:10/M
  208    Jason Madsen                       1646  Hurricane  UT         31   M      22 30-34  1:47:14.4  1:47:33.8  8:11/M
  209    Dustin Hawk                         252  Herriman  UT          33   M      23 30-34  1:47:17.6  1:48:17.8  8:11/M
  210    Lauri Marshall                      905  Cedar City  UT        35   F      17 35-39  1:47:18.4  1:47:32.3  8:11/M
  211    Alicia Lindell                     1284  Provo  UT             24   F       8 19-24  1:47:21.2  1:47:44.1  8:11/M
  212    Curtis Spragg                       690  Washington  UT        30   M      24 30-34  1:47:23.8  1:47:56.7  8:11/M
  213    Joshua Ferguson                     486  St. George  UT        25   M      21 25-29  1:47:25.3  1:48:08.9  8:12/M
  214    Tyson Dean                         1417  West Jordan  UT       23   M      10 19-24  1:47:25.4  1:50:56.9  8:12/M
  215    Doug Caldwell                      1229  Seattle  WA           38   M      28 35-39  1:47:25.9  1:47:38.7  8:12/M
  216    Adam Duncan                        1150  Cedar City  UT        30   M      25 30-34  1:47:27.6  1:48:12.6  8:12/M
  217    Kristie Burchinal                  1394  St. George  UT        36   F      18 35-39  1:47:30.5  1:47:35.5  8:12/M
  218    Liz Harbuck                        1456  Salt Lake City  UT    19   F       9 19-24  1:47:30.9  1:47:47.0  8:12/M
  219    Kevin Barrow                        167  South Jordan  UT      23   M      11 19-24  1:47:34.9  1:51:06.3  8:12/M
  220    Kaylee Vasquez                     1504  Colorado Spring  CO   30   F      19 30-34  1:47:39.3  1:48:01.5  8:13/M
  221    Curt Sorensen                       874  Springville  UT       33   M      26 30-34  1:47:41.4  1:47:44.7  8:13/M
  222    Richard Winn                       1372  Washington  UT        42   M      19 40-44  1:47:47.4  1:47:54.1  8:13/M
  223    Trent Staheli                      1073  Washington  UT        31   M      27 30-34  1:47:53.7  1:47:58.0  8:14/M
  224    James Mullenaux                     835  Enoch  UT             36   M      29 35-39  1:48:12.5  1:48:29.2  8:15/M
  225    Dale Darling                        430  North Salt Lake  UT   52   M       9 50-54  1:48:12.9  1:48:21.0  8:15/M
  226    Rebecca Paxton                     1538  Henderson  NV         36   F      19 35-39  1:48:13.5  1:48:16.8  8:15/M
  227    Keith Stearns                       648  Hooper  UT            35   M      30 35-39  1:48:15.0  1:48:41.3  8:15/M
  228    Celeste Zsembery                    344  Provo  UT             22   F      10 19-24  1:48:18.5  1:48:21.8  8:16/M
  229    Ashley Crum                         170  Nibley  UT            26   F      13 25-29  1:48:29.6  1:48:46.4  8:16/M
  230    Lael McVea                          962  Brigham City  UT      25   F      14 25-29  1:48:33.4  1:49:05.8  8:17/M
  231    Jonah Sokoloff                      592  Salt Lake City  UT    41   F      11 40-44  1:48:34.6  1:49:13.6  8:17/M
  232    Russ Wright                         647  Hurricane  UT         40   M      20 40-44  1:48:45.6  1:49:00.3  8:18/M
  233    Lisa Sandall                        773  Cedar City  UT        22   F      11 19-24  1:48:53.8  1:49:27.0  8:18/M
  234    Bj Holm                            1481  Cedar City  UT        30   M      28 30-34  1:48:57.8  1:49:40.0  8:19/M
  235    Zach Panhorst                       370  Newport Coast  CA     33   M      29 30-34  1:49:04.0  1:49:57.0  8:19/M
  236    Duane Sullivan                      975  Santa Clara  UT       33   M      30 30-34  1:49:08.5  1:50:02.0  8:19/M
  237    Lisa Mitchell                       204  Santa Clara  UT       49   F       7 45-49  1:49:12.8  1:49:59.3  8:20/M
  238    William Smith                      1143  Columbus  OH          16   M      11 15-18  1:49:16.9  1:49:38.5  8:20/M
  239    Camee Clark                          45  Saint George  UT      35   F      20 35-39  1:49:18.9  1:49:50.0  8:20/M
  240    Lisa Cable                          188  La Verkin  UT         25   F      15 25-29  1:49:19.8  1:49:35.5  8:20/M
  241    Emily Scholes                      1491  Tucson  AZ            17   F       4 15-18  1:49:29.1  1:50:29.5  8:21/M
  242    Kelton Price                        147  Kingston  UT          17   M      12 15-18  1:49:29.9  1:51:01.7  8:21/M
  243    Aaron Hutchinson                    575  Washington  UT        19   M      12 19-24  1:49:31.5  1:49:50.1  8:21/M
  244    Laura Vanderslice                   939  Washington  UT        36   F      21 35-39  1:49:34.2  1:49:42.9  8:21/M
  245    Johnathan Zwahlen                  1029  St. George  UT        32   M      31 30-34  1:49:39.7  1:49:54.1  8:22/M
  246    Josh Haldeman                       583  Las Vegas  NV         31   M      32 30-34  1:49:48.3  1:50:13.4  8:23/M
  247    Angela Severe                      1323  Spanish Fork  UT      28   F      16 25-29  1:49:56.2  1:50:12.3  8:23/M
  248    Sadie Best                         1216  Washington  UT        29   F      17 25-29  1:50:01.0  1:50:47.8  8:24/M
  249    Kacey Jones                         261  Washington  UT        31   F      20 30-34  1:50:04.4  1:50:51.4  8:24/M
  250    Dru Nelson                         1157  Cedar City  UT        23   F      12 19-24  1:50:04.9  1:50:17.6  8:24/M
  251    Jon Jensen                          586  Lehi  UT              32   M      33 30-34  1:50:05.5  1:50:33.1  8:24/M
  252    Lindsay Pugmire                    1652  Washington  UT        48   M      10 45-49  1:50:09.2  1:50:22.0  8:24/M
  253    Tim Tucker                         1120  St. George  UT        38   M      31 35-39  1:50:09.4  1:50:53.0  8:24/M
  254    Tomomi Matsuzawa                   1148  Boulder  CO           27   F      18 25-29  1:50:18.4  1:51:26.9  8:25/M
  255    Jason Hare                         1461  St. George  UT        34   M      34 30-34  1:50:23.1  1:50:57.8  8:25/M
  256    Kyle Knighton                       346  Farmington  UT        19   M      13 19-24  1:50:27.6  1:50:36.2  8:25/M
  257    Ryan Knighton                       609  Farmington  UT        39   M      32 35-39  1:50:28.7  1:50:37.4  8:26/M
  258    Jessica Rognon                      442  Layton  UT            23   F      13 19-24  1:50:28.9  1:50:31.1  8:26/M
  259    Sara Kesler                        1405  Kanosh  UT            34   F      21 30-34  1:50:32.9  1:51:18.2  8:26/M
  260    Clara Morales                       533  North Salt Lake Cit   51   F       2 50-54  1:50:36.6  1:51:19.3  8:26/M
  261    Shauna Peterson                     957  Mapleton  UT          45   F       8 45-49  1:50:36.8  1:51:47.9  8:26/M
  262    James Clark                         868  Toquerville  UT       29   M      22 25-29  1:50:39.1  1:50:50.9  8:26/M
  263    Klea Gallegos                       522  Salt Lake City  UT    51   F       3 50-54  1:50:39.2  1:51:21.7  8:26/M
  264    Chad Williams                       210  South Weber  UT       43   M      21 40-44  1:50:41.7  1:50:47.3  8:27/M
  265    Bob Campbell                       1448  North Ogden  UT       65   M       1 65-69  1:50:42.6  1:51:05.5  8:27/M
  266    Marjie Smith                       1050  Henderson  NV         42   F      12 40-44  1:50:45.4  1:50:59.2  8:27/M
  267    Kelli Prince                        138  Saint George  UT      37   F      22 35-39  1:50:46.4  1:50:59.3  8:27/M
  268    York Hayes                         1599  Morgan  UT            40   M      22 40-44  1:50:46.7  1:50:56.0  8:27/M
  269    Corey West                          226  North Ogden  UT       41   M      23 40-44  1:50:51.0  1:51:21.3  8:27/M
  270    Travis Duncan                       977  Denver  CO            26   M      23 25-29  1:50:53.2  1:51:55.3  8:27/M
  271    Haley Warner                        698  Santa Clara  UT       33   F      22 30-34  1:50:55.4  1:51:13.0  8:28/M
  272    Tiffany Munns                      1013  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F      23 30-34  1:51:00.0  1:51:17.9  8:28/M
  273    Mandy Woodhouse                    1213  Sandy  UT             26   F      19 25-29  1:51:02.3  1:51:14.8  8:28/M
  274    Hillary Olson                       873  Woodland Hills  UT    30   F      24 30-34  1:51:05.7  1:51:24.1  8:28/M
  275    Kimball Harmon                      803  St. George  UT        51   M      10 50-54  1:51:09.5  1:53:12.5  8:29/M
  276    Luke Abegglen                      1297  Washington  UT        27   M      24 25-29  1:51:12.8  1:52:06.0  8:29/M
  277    Kyle Yardley                        578  Beaver  UT            28   M      25 25-29  1:51:17.1  1:52:10.6  8:29/M
  278    Blake Earl                          951  Dr.  UT               46   M      11 45-49  1:51:17.2  1:51:28.4  8:29/M
  279    Katrina Muir                        128  Vernal  UT            31   F      25 30-34  1:51:18.2  1:51:45.6  8:29/M
  280    Cassie Crum                         171  Minersville  UT       30   F      26 30-34  1:51:19.8  1:52:18.9  8:29/M
  281    Jenny Westhoff                     1210  Leeds  UT             37   F      23 35-39  1:51:24.0  1:51:31.9  8:30/M
  282    Joshua Ford                          23  St George  UT         19   M      14 19-24  1:51:29.4  1:51:42.9  8:30/M
  283    Nathan Waterhouse                   966  Lubbock  TX           24   M      15 19-24  1:51:34.4  1:52:00.1  8:31/M
  284    Sheila Lynn                        1130  Black Canyon City     40   F      13 40-44  1:51:36.0  1:51:55.2  8:31/M
  285    Stephanie Waterhouse                965  Lubbock  TX           24   F      14 19-24  1:51:37.6  1:52:02.4  8:31/M
  286    Jay Holt                           1126  Venice  UT            41   M      24 40-44  1:51:42.3  1:51:48.9  8:31/M
  287    Michelle Mulholland                 547  Layton  UT            24   F      15 19-24  1:51:46.5  1:52:08.7  8:32/M
  288    Suzanne Leydsman                    745  West Jordan  UT       34   F      27 30-34  1:51:48.7  1:52:08.7  8:32/M
  289    Cory Reese                          249  Hurricane  UT         33   M      35 30-34  1:51:48.8  1:52:05.3  8:32/M
  290    Jarrett Taylor                      677  Washington  UT        36   M      33 35-39  1:51:49.1  1:52:05.5  8:32/M
  291    Ammon Childs                        446  Lehi  UT              31   M      36 30-34  1:51:54.2  1:52:48.8  8:32/M
  292    Kim Boerens                        1359  Ogden  UT             55   M       8 55-59  1:51:54.7  1:52:55.0  8:32/M
  293    Matthew Nelson                     1424  Pleasant Grove  UT    30   M      37 30-34  1:51:55.3  1:52:26.8  8:32/M
  294    Alec Santana                          3  Draper  UT            16   M      13 15-18  1:52:02.1  1:53:10.4  8:33/M
  295    Lowell Griffin                      560  Goodyear  AZ          41   M      25 40-44  1:52:02.6  1:53:02.2  8:33/M
  296    Crystal Shakespeare                 395  Cedar City  UT        39   F      24 35-39  1:52:10.9  1:52:27.1  8:33/M
  297    Lisa Baker                          989  Enoch  UT             36   F      25 35-39  1:52:12.2  1:52:25.9  8:34/M
  298    Hedi Hunt                          1629  Kaysville  UT         29   F      20 25-29  1:52:15.0  1:52:28.1  8:34/M
  299    Kay See                            1338  Las Vegas  NV         39   F      26 35-39  1:52:20.6  1:53:22.8  8:34/M
  300    Matthew Baugh                       956  West Jordan  UT       29   F      21 25-29  1:52:20.7  1:56:18.5  8:34/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  301    Lisa Jones                         1230  Las Vegas  NV         38   F      27 35-39  1:52:21.5  1:53:24.4  8:34/M
  302    Lamar Winward                      1454  St. George  UT        55   M       9 55-59  1:52:24.3  1:52:52.2  8:34/M
  303    Jenifer Harris                     1455  Ivins  UT             33   F      28 30-34  1:52:24.3  1:52:52.1  8:34/M
  304    Hayley Lambert                     1522  St. George  UT        26   F      22 25-29  1:52:30.2  1:53:01.0  8:35/M
  305    Terri Evans                        1305  Sandy  UT             43   F      14 40-44  1:52:32.0  1:53:16.1  8:35/M
  306    Craig Barr                         1051  Washington  UT        39   M      34 35-39  1:52:36.0  1:53:24.4  8:35/M
  307    Delise Fullmer                     1382  Kanosh  UT            38   F      28 35-39  1:52:45.9  1:53:31.6  8:36/M
  308    Alicia Poppe                         56  St. George  UT        30   F      29 30-34  1:52:46.0  1:53:33.5  8:36/M
  309    Joani Richardson                    368  Sandy  UT             58   F       3 55-59  1:52:49.0  1:53:03.7  8:36/M
  310    Laura Bean                           73  St. George  UT        33   F      30 30-34  1:52:49.4  1:53:08.2  8:36/M
  311    Phillip Burr                       1389  Burrville  UT         52   M      11 50-54  1:52:51.5  1:54:25.2  8:36/M
  312    Luke Roberts                       1175  Logan  UT             25   M      26 25-29  1:52:53.7  1:53:46.7  8:37/M
  313    Nicole Tanner                       255  St. George  UT        39   F      29 35-39  1:52:58.4  1:53:29.1  8:37/M
  314    Lana Jones                          889  Sandy  UT             44   F      15 40-44  1:53:05.9  1:54:34.3  8:38/M
  315    Jason Despain                       607  Fillmore  UT          35   M      35 35-39  1:53:07.4  1:55:11.3  8:38/M
  316    Ashley Perkes                      1340  Taylorsville  UT      29   F      23 25-29  1:53:09.2  1:53:55.8  8:38/M
  317    Raphael Romero                       77  Hooper  UT            28   M      27 25-29  1:53:17.9  1:54:27.5  8:38/M
  318    Rebeca Linden                        76  Hooper  UT            25   F      24 25-29  1:53:18.1  1:54:27.8  8:39/M
  319    James Patterson                     542  Alpine  UT            51   M      12 50-54  1:53:18.2  1:54:03.2  8:39/M
  320    David Jackson                       945  West Jordan  UT       37   M      36 35-39  1:53:18.3  1:53:23.2  8:39/M
  321    Melayna Lee                        1036  South Jordan  UT      32   F      31 30-34  1:53:24.0  1:54:04.9  8:39/M
  322    Gabriel Olson                       482  Eagle Mountain  UT    16   M      14 15-18  1:53:26.5  1:54:44.6  8:39/M
  323    Ronald Delpino                      163  Sandy  UT             41   M      26 40-44  1:53:28.5  1:54:19.3  8:39/M
  324    Anna Fabian                        1326  Sandy  UT             40   F      16 40-44  1:53:30.6  1:53:34.6  8:39/M
  325    Haley Pollock                      1487  Bryce  UT             27   F      25 25-29  1:53:33.6  1:53:35.6  8:40/M
  326    Aaron Johnson                       621  Escalante  UT         28   M      28 25-29  1:53:36.4  1:53:44.4  8:40/M
  327    Jocha Enking                       1615  Bountiful  UT         17   M      15 15-18  1:53:36.5  1:56:14.2  8:40/M
  328    Bastin Enking                      1614  Bountiful  UT         19   M      16 19-24  1:53:38.3  1:56:15.6  8:40/M
  329    Michelle Schwen                     606  Orem  UT              22   F      16 19-24  1:53:41.3  1:54:38.1  8:40/M
  330    Stacie Elmont                      1061  Murray  UT            29   F      26 25-29  1:53:41.7  1:54:00.9  8:40/M
  331    Bart Van Der Linden                 935  Belgium               16   F       5 15-18  1:53:45.3  1:55:17.5  8:41/M
  332    Jana Foggin                         767  St. George  UT        35   F      30 35-39  1:53:58.5  1:54:42.9  8:42/M
  333    Annelies Paluso                     342  St. George  UT        45   F       9 45-49  1:53:59.7  1:54:29.8  8:42/M
  334    Jim Judkins                         629  Mesquite  NV          64   M       2 60-64  1:54:02.5  1:54:16.7  8:42/M
  335    Mike Graf                          1280  St. George  UT        35   M      37 35-39  1:54:03.8  1:54:09.2  8:42/M
  336    Todd Adams                          508  Riverton  UT          45   M      12 45-49  1:54:05.4  1:54:25.8  8:42/M
  337    Wade Simpson                       1550  Las Vegas  NV         46   M      13 45-49  1:54:08.9  1:55:24.2  8:42/M
  338    Rachel Mitchell                    1510  Washington  UT        30   F      32 30-34  1:54:10.4  1:55:10.0  8:43/M
  339    Haley Baronne                       880  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      27 25-29  1:54:11.8  1:54:30.7  8:43/M
  340    Michelle Mullen                     209  Delta  UT             31   F      33 30-34  1:54:13.6  1:55:08.8  8:43/M
  341    Tj Jones                           1380  Englewood  NE         25   M      29 25-29  1:54:17.0  1:54:21.2  8:43/M
  342    Ray Atanacio                         74  Clinton  UT           42   M      27 40-44  1:54:23.3  1:55:32.3  8:43/M
  343    Megan Young                         372  Santa Clara  UT       24   F      17 19-24  1:54:29.2  1:54:47.4  8:44/M
  344    Veronica Yeager                     403  Orem  UT              28   F      28 25-29  1:54:29.9  1:54:41.9  8:44/M
  345    Amy Gleave                           53  St. George  UT        35   F      31 35-39  1:54:30.4  1:54:35.8  8:44/M
  346    Larry Marshall                     1401  Orem  UT              54   M      13 50-54  1:54:35.2  1:54:57.2  8:44/M
  347    Margaret Vail                        41  Draper  UT            52   F       4 50-54  1:54:35.4  1:55:47.4  8:44/M
  348    Clyde Barton                       1113  Orderville  UT        26   M      30 25-29  1:54:38.3  1:55:32.7  8:45/M
  349    Julie Ybright                      1468  St. George  UT        36   F      32 35-39  1:54:43.9  1:54:53.6  8:45/M
  350    Amber King                          206  St. George  UT        31   F      34 30-34  1:54:45.6  1:55:23.1  8:45/M
  351    Annalisa Fish                       426  Henderson  NV         21   F      18 19-24  1:54:48.7  1:54:52.0  8:45/M
  352    Catalina Ford                        12  St George  UT         39   F      33 35-39  1:54:50.3  1:55:04.1  8:46/M
  353    John Wald                           242  West Jordan  UT       29   M      31 25-29  1:54:51.8  1:55:59.8  8:46/M
  354    Kristy Hafen                        418  St. George  UT        29   M      32 25-29  1:54:52.0  1:55:39.2  8:46/M
  355    Selma Bushar                       1509  Washington  UT        33   F      35 30-34  1:54:57.4  1:55:56.8  8:46/M
  356    Sean Degrey                         752  Mona  UT              33   M      38 30-34  1:54:57.7  1:55:57.8  8:46/M
  357    Jon Morley                         1342  Alpine  UT            48   M      14 45-49  1:54:58.7  1:55:08.1  8:46/M
  358    Barbara Wood                        934  Sandy  UT             52   F       5 50-54  1:55:00.1  1:55:13.9  8:46/M
  359    Shannon Laubenthal                  886  Clinton  UT           25   F      29 25-29  1:55:05.2  1:56:11.0  8:47/M
  360    Laura Beckstrand                   1301  South Jordan  UT      30   F      36 30-34  1:55:06.2  1:55:57.9  8:47/M
  361    Jeff Burton                         307  South Jordan  UT      29   M      33 25-29  1:55:06.8  1:56:02.8  8:47/M
  362    Mara Turley                        1233  Washington  UT        32   F      37 30-34  1:55:07.7  1:55:48.8  8:47/M
  363    Jenny Housley                      1136  Lehi  UT              33   F      38 30-34  1:55:09.8  1:55:20.1  8:47/M
  364    Spencer Johnson                    1188  Eagle Mountain  UT    26   M      34 25-29  1:55:10.4  1:55:14.9  8:47/M
  365    Kris Jorgensen                      811  Manti  UT             35   M      38 35-39  1:55:18.5  1:56:14.5  8:48/M
  366    Vanessa Tulley                     1420  Spanish Fork  UT      35   F      34 35-39  1:55:21.4  1:55:37.3  8:48/M
  367    Dirk Van Der Linden                 564  Belgium               46   M      15 45-49  1:55:25.3  1:56:57.9  8:48/M
  368    Sarah Jackson                        91  Cedar City  UT        23   F      19 19-24  1:55:26.1  1:56:38.5  8:48/M
  369    Nancy Boyce                         862  Ogden  UT             48   F      10 45-49  1:55:26.4  1:56:29.8  8:48/M
  370    Kathleen Langer                     175  South Jordan  UT      41   F      17 40-44  1:55:33.5  1:56:15.4  8:49/M
  371    Devin Novara                        174  South Jordan  UT      41   M      28 40-44  1:55:34.3  1:56:16.1  8:49/M
  372    Josh Vanderwerff                    224  Springdale  UT        35   M      39 35-39  1:55:38.1  1:55:46.3  8:49/M
  373    Laura Walker                       1032  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      30 25-29  1:55:39.3  1:56:52.6  8:49/M
  374    Tiffanie Browne                     797  Sandy  UT             34   F      39 30-34  1:55:40.3  1:55:52.3  8:49/M
  375    Sandrine McDonald                    87  Park City  UT         41   F      18 40-44  1:55:41.0  1:55:42.6  8:49/M
  376    Philip Scutts                      1011  Cottonwood Heights    61   M       3 60-64  1:55:45.2  1:56:52.0  8:50/M
  377    Marijane Martinez                  1190  Pueblo  CO            58   F       4 55-59  1:55:49.6  1:55:54.7  8:50/M
  378    Scott Knowles                       706  Riverton  UT          44   M      29 40-44  1:55:51.5  1:56:25.1  8:50/M
  379    Taylor Russell                     1529  Clinton  UT           18   M      16 15-18  1:55:53.9  1:56:04.6  8:50/M
  380    Michelle Spens                     1041  South Jordan  UT      36   F      35 35-39  1:55:55.5  1:57:40.4  8:51/M
  381    Heather Sandall                     744  Cedar City  UT        23   F      20 19-24  1:56:00.1  1:56:33.0  8:51/M
  382    Betty Chamberlain                  1002  Glendale  UT          34   F      40 30-34  1:56:00.2  1:56:54.4  8:51/M
  383    Tiffany Coleman                     212  Saint George  UT      25   F      31 25-29  1:56:00.4  1:56:16.1  8:51/M
  384    Edy McConnell                       505  Park City  UT         45   F      11 45-49  1:56:05.7  1:56:44.2  8:51/M
  385    Darren Pautz                        409  Hill  UT              27   M      35 25-29  1:56:12.7  1:57:23.1  8:52/M
  386    Scott Willis                         78  Springville  UT       48   M      16 45-49  1:56:15.7  1:56:56.6  8:52/M
  387    Annie Sorensen                      849  Springville  UT       32   F      41 30-34  1:56:17.7  1:56:21.3  8:52/M
  388    Brent Barrett                       464  Centerville  UT       52   M      14 50-54  1:56:18.0  1:57:06.1  8:52/M
  389    Erik Woodbury                       397  Panguitch  UT         24   M      17 19-24  1:56:18.4  1:56:28.3  8:52/M
  390    Laura Woodbury                      396  Cedar City  UT        26   F      32 25-29  1:56:19.6  1:56:29.3  8:52/M
  391    Alaina Wood                         339  Washington  UT        26   F      33 25-29  1:56:21.1  1:56:45.2  8:52/M
  392    Lori Mayfield                       213  Washington  UT        37   F      36 35-39  1:56:21.5  1:57:08.8  8:52/M
  393    Anne Meijers                       1574  6523 Rs  Nijmegen     42   M      30 40-44  1:56:21.6  1:56:29.8  8:52/M
  394    Rena Vanzo                           90  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      34 25-29  1:56:28.2  1:56:37.8  8:53/M
  395    John Bretzke                        258  Los Alamos  NM        52   M      15 50-54  1:56:30.8  1:56:37.3  8:53/M
  396    Jaclyn Achter                       626  Plain City  UT        32   F      42 30-34  1:56:31.8  1:56:50.1  8:53/M
  397    Rakel Gardner                      1476  St. George  UT        29   F      35 25-29  1:56:32.8  1:57:03.8  8:53/M
  398    Cheryl Stewart                     1221  Cedar City  UT        27   F      36 25-29  1:56:33.2  1:56:57.1  8:53/M
  399    Joanna Harmon                       804  St. George  UT        49   F      12 45-49  1:56:36.3  1:58:39.6  8:54/M
  400    Krista Johnson                     1155  Enoch  UT             36   F      37 35-39  1:56:36.6  1:56:57.8  8:54/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  401    Jason Zander                        293  West Jordan  UT       38   M      40 35-39  1:56:38.2  1:59:32.7  8:54/M
  402    Tawna Marriott                      187  Enoch  UT             33   F      43 30-34  1:56:40.9  1:57:02.0  8:54/M
  403    Don Walter                          845  Ivins  UT             43   M      31 40-44  1:56:41.6  1:56:58.5  8:54/M
  404    Miranda Walter                      569  Ivins  UT             16   F       6 15-18  1:56:41.8  1:56:58.9  8:54/M
  405    Sara Hahn                          1123  Coalville  UT         23   F      21 19-24  1:56:43.6  1:57:05.4  8:54/M
  406    Renel Sobel                        1547  Cedar City  UT        38   F      38 35-39  1:56:48.6  1:57:52.5  8:55/M
  407    Tatum Mills                        1247  St. Geoge  UT         46   F      13 45-49  1:56:48.9  1:56:54.2  8:55/M
  408    Tiffany Allred                     1475  Delta  UT             30   F      44 30-34  1:56:49.3  1:57:44.5  8:55/M
  409    Kellie Brewer                      1415  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F      45 30-34  1:56:50.5  1:57:08.1  8:55/M
  410    Donna Pizza                        1445  Cottonwood Heights    53   F       6 50-54  1:56:50.6  1:57:19.1  8:55/M
  411    Jonni Badger                       1416  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F      46 30-34  1:56:51.2  1:57:09.1  8:55/M
  412    Jennalee Long                      1001  Spanish Fork  UT      47   F      14 45-49  1:56:58.3  1:58:11.3  8:55/M
  413    Clarissa Plimpton                  1035  Provo  UT             21   F      22 19-24  1:56:59.8  1:57:43.0  8:55/M
  414    Justin Ryan                        1153  St. George  UT        27   M      36 25-29  1:57:01.8  1:57:46.1  8:56/M
  415    Philip Barker                       554  Alpine  UT            54   M      16 50-54  1:57:04.7  1:57:49.3  8:56/M
  416    Eric Fotheringham                   831  Lehi  UT              34   M      39 30-34  1:57:08.1  1:58:53.5  8:56/M
  417    Amy Hansen                         1494  North Salt Lake Cit   43   F      19 40-44  1:57:09.9  1:57:57.8  8:56/M
  418    Jay Nygaard                        1244  St. George  UT        23   M      18 19-24  1:57:13.0  1:58:03.5  8:56/M
  419    Rob Thomas                         1586  Page  UT              39   M      41 35-39  1:57:24.5  1:57:54.2  8:57/M
  420    Brittney Tobler                     558  Richfield  UT         27   F      37 25-29  1:57:26.6  1:58:37.1  8:57/M
  421    Megan Lofgran                       407  Santa Clara  UT       31   F      47 30-34  1:57:31.5  1:57:48.8  8:58/M
  422    Amy Zander                          292  West Jordan  UT       33   F      48 30-34  1:57:33.5  2:00:27.9  8:58/M
  423    Janet Barton                       1466  Sandy  UT             50   F       7 50-54  1:57:41.1  1:58:06.3  8:59/M
  424    Laura Gilbert                       439  Lehi  UT              32   F      49 30-34  1:57:47.0  1:58:53.2  8:59/M
  425    Trace Whitelaw                      133  Beryl  UT             14   M       2 12-14  1:57:48.6  1:58:45.9  8:59/M
  426    Azure Thompson                     1348  South Jordan  UT      34   F      50 30-34  1:58:05.4  1:58:57.5  9:00/M
  427    Amanda Morrill                      566  Junction  UT          31   F      51 30-34  1:58:06.5  1:58:21.1  9:01/M
  428    Leslee Henson                       699  Mapleton  UT          55   F       5 55-59  1:58:10.4  1:58:27.3  9:01/M
  429    Britnee Ford                         24  St George  UT         18   F       7 15-18  1:58:10.7  1:58:23.1  9:01/M
  430    Ryan Sampson                        337  Kaysville  UT         34   M      40 30-34  1:58:12.1  1:58:52.7  9:01/M
  431    Jerry Cummings                     1602  Salt Lake City  UT    34   M      41 30-34  1:58:13.0  1:58:35.3  9:01/M
  432    Mark Bentley                       1124  Saint George  UT      33   M      42 30-34  1:58:17.6  1:58:40.1  9:01/M
  433    Marcee Osmonovich                   100  Centerville  UT       38   F      39 35-39  1:58:18.5  1:59:23.9  9:01/M
  434    Brian Wolsey                       1451  Alpine  UT            47   M      17 45-49  1:58:22.5  1:58:46.0  9:02/M
  435    Catherine Ybarra                    937  Henderson  NV         39   F      40 35-39  1:58:25.9  1:59:38.5  9:02/M
  436    Kathy Devore                       1241  Orem  UT              55   F       6 55-59  1:58:27.7  1:59:10.9  9:02/M
  437    Tori Harris                          40  Taylorsville  UT      32   F      52 30-34  1:58:31.7  1:58:41.6  9:02/M
  438    Allison Ward                        363  Provo  UT             38   F      41 35-39  1:58:37.7  1:59:44.6  9:03/M
  439    Casey Chernesky                     944  Henderson  NV         33   F      53 30-34  1:58:41.1  1:59:09.0  9:03/M
  440    Kari Plumb                          776  Saint George  UT      32   F      54 30-34  1:58:42.0  1:59:49.9  9:03/M
  441    Andria Wilkinson                   1180  Salt Lake City  UT    36   F      42 35-39  1:58:42.3  1:59:35.9  9:03/M
  442    Yvonne Ricketts                    1575  Panguitch  UT         43   F      20 40-44  1:58:43.5  1:58:51.7  9:03/M
  443    Ashley Hillyard                    1435  Enoch  UT             29   F      38 25-29  1:58:43.6  1:58:57.0  9:03/M
  444    Theresa Johner                      602  Layton  UT            35   F      43 35-39  1:58:47.1  1:59:15.0  9:04/M
  445    Jeannette Childs                    958  Spanish Fork  UT      40   F      21 40-44  1:58:50.8  2:00:01.9  9:04/M
  446    Ashley Pengelly                    1296  Harrisville  UT       31   F      55 30-34  1:58:51.9  1:59:07.0  9:04/M
  447    Matty Monroe                       1095  Ceader City  UT       28   F      39 25-29  1:58:52.3  1:59:17.4  9:04/M
  448    Alyssa Benson                      1012  Riverton  UT          19   F      23 19-24  1:58:59.5  1:59:42.6  9:05/M
  449    Marilyn Hawk                        253  Herriman  UT          33   F      56 30-34  1:59:00.5  2:00:00.5  9:05/M
  450    Matt Hafen                          438  St. George  UT        32   F      57 30-34  1:59:00.9  1:59:47.8  9:05/M
  451    Shea Redd                           669  Cedar City  UT        30   M      43 30-34  1:59:03.0  1:59:18.5  9:05/M
  452    Suasn Webb                         1477  St. George  UT        31   F      58 30-34  1:59:06.1  1:59:37.5  9:05/M
  453    Amber Budzynski                     998  Spring Creek  NV      39   F      44 35-39  1:59:06.2  2:00:03.7  9:05/M
  454    Mark Hayden                          89  Cottonwood Heights    30   M      44 30-34  1:59:07.2  1:59:11.8  9:05/M
  455    Justin Poppe                       1114  St. George  UT        32   F      59 30-34  1:59:10.0  1:59:57.0  9:05/M
  456    Elizabeth Hiatt                     896  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F      40 25-29  1:59:11.0  1:59:39.1  9:05/M
  457    Cherie Santiago                     525  La Verkin  UT         34   F      60 30-34  1:59:15.5  1:59:22.6  9:06/M
  458    Barbara Addis                       323  Newfield  NJ          47   F      15 45-49  1:59:17.2  2:00:12.8  9:06/M
  459    Susan Loveland                     1097  Alamosa  CO           47   F      16 45-49  1:59:17.5  2:00:04.9  9:06/M
  460    Jared Vidoni                        932  Orem  UT              30   M      45 30-34  1:59:22.2  2:01:12.8  9:06/M
  461    Kate Merkley                       1259  Sandy  UT             24   F      24 19-24  1:59:22.5  2:01:25.9  9:06/M
  462    Jessica Ferguson                    485  St. George  UT        20   F      25 19-24  1:59:27.4  2:00:11.4  9:07/M
  463    Staci Gunter                       1149  Murray  UT            24   F      26 19-24  1:59:28.7  1:59:48.6  9:07/M
  464    Bill Daniels                       1473  Las Vegas  NV         41   M      32 40-44  1:59:28.8  1:59:45.3  9:07/M
  465    Jonathan Atkin                      208  Tooele  UT            31   M      46 30-34  1:59:29.9  2:00:17.5  9:07/M
  466    Keean Welch                        1497  Santa Clara  UT       33   M      47 30-34  1:59:37.2  2:00:51.9  9:07/M
  467    Chelsi Kroff                       1443  St George  UT         34   F      61 30-34  1:59:37.6  2:00:17.6  9:07/M
  468    Ken Prims                          1202  Layton  UT            68   M       2 65-69  1:59:41.2  2:00:45.7  9:08/M
  469    Nicole Devey                        495  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F      41 25-29  1:59:43.4  1:59:59.5  9:08/M
  470    Jana Anderson                      1164  St. George  UT        41   F      22 40-44  1:59:44.3  1:59:50.8  9:08/M
  471    Elizabeth Vanfleet                 1165  St. George  UT        40   F      23 40-44  1:59:44.8  1:59:51.5  9:08/M
  472    Andrea Graff                        134  St. George  UT        26   F      42 25-29  1:59:44.9  2:00:43.1  9:08/M
  473    Kaitlin Livingston                  521  Milford  UT           20   F      27 19-24  1:59:47.4  2:01:10.4  9:08/M
  474    Kimberly Peterson                  1239  Salt Lake City  UT    41   F      24 40-44  1:59:48.2  2:00:05.5  9:08/M
  475    Tiffany Peterson                   1236  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F      45 35-39  1:59:49.0  2:00:05.8  9:08/M
  476    Christine Scoville                 1053  Provo  UT             26   F      43 25-29  1:59:50.9  1:59:53.0  9:08/M
  477    Eduardo Santana                     103  Draper  UT            47   M      18 45-49  1:59:54.0  2:01:03.8  9:09/M
  478    Rachelle Crawford                  1085  St. George  UT        42   F      25 40-44  1:59:54.2  2:00:34.6  9:09/M
  479    Joe Fulton                          394  Salt Lake City  UT    40   M      33 40-44  1:59:55.0  2:00:26.6  9:09/M
  480    James Taylor                        231  Salt Lake City  UT    43   M      34 40-44  1:59:55.2  2:00:33.3  9:09/M
  481    Conrad Peterson                     296  Reno  NV              36   M      42 35-39  1:59:55.5  2:00:45.1  9:09/M
  482    Robin Korkki                        772  Chicago  IL           36   F      46 35-39  1:59:56.8  2:00:22.1  9:09/M
  483    Adele Sampson                      1571  Kaysville  UT         35   F      47 35-39  2:00:03.7  2:00:44.5  9:09/M
  484    Dustin Sanders                      830  Roy  UT               36   M      43 35-39  2:00:06.3  2:00:51.5  9:10/M
  485    Andrew Nelson                       691  Salt Lake City  UT    33   M      48 30-34  2:00:07.4  2:00:39.3  9:10/M
  486    Bruce Evans                        1304  Sandy  UT             43   M      35 40-44  2:00:13.9  2:00:56.6  9:10/M
  487    Jaimie Watts                        338  Sandy  UT             20   F      28 19-24  2:00:17.5  2:00:32.4  9:10/M
  488    Katie Brady                         826  St George  UT         33   F      62 30-34  2:00:20.5  2:00:32.2  9:11/M
  489    Sisalee Goodrich                    997  Hurricane  UT         30   F      63 30-34  2:00:25.9  2:00:31.3  9:11/M
  490    Robin Bingham                       481  Eagle Mountain  UT    38   F      48 35-39  2:00:38.2  2:01:56.1  9:12/M
  491    Donna Pfeffer                       777  Las Vegas  NV         65   F       1 65-69  2:00:39.1  2:00:47.6  9:12/M
  492    Kate Hardman                        662  San Diego  CA         32   F      64 30-34  2:00:39.5  2:01:07.9  9:12/M
  493    Jaime Atkin                         207  Tooele  UT            30   F      65 30-34  2:00:47.2  2:03:41.7  9:13/M
  494    Abby Ubben                          692  Marshalltown  IA      29   F      44 25-29  2:00:52.1  2:01:40.1  9:13/M
  495    Mary Flinders                      1406  Havelock  NC          33   F      66 30-34  2:00:56.0  2:01:29.1  9:13/M
  496    Jason Hatch                         624  North Las Vegas  NV   31   M      49 30-34  2:01:02.5  2:01:42.8  9:14/M
  497    Erin Hatch                          625  North Las Vegas  NV   30   F      67 30-34  2:01:03.2  2:01:43.5  9:14/M
  498    Joni Blackmore                      111  Washington  UT        30   F      68 30-34  2:01:12.5  2:02:12.7  9:15/M
  499    Jill Barnes                        1093  Henderson  NV         36   F      49 35-39  2:01:13.9  2:01:41.5  9:15/M
  500    Chet Barnes                        1094  Henderson  NV         38   M      44 35-39  2:01:14.0  2:01:41.2  9:15/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  501    Jolene Marshall                    1399  Orem  UT              52   F       8 50-54  2:01:14.0  2:01:35.7  9:15/M
  502    Vernick Gines                        88  West Haven  UT        26   M      37 25-29  2:01:17.4  2:02:27.1  9:15/M
  503    Kendra Hooper                       740  Washington  UT        34   F      69 30-34  2:01:17.9  2:01:29.8  9:15/M
  504    Steven Hooper                       741  Washington  UT        36   M      45 35-39  2:01:18.2  2:01:30.2  9:15/M
  505    Leann Brinton                       553  Bountiful  UT         30   F      70 30-34  2:01:22.0  2:02:15.1  9:15/M
  506    Andi Staheli                       1071  Washington  UT        33   F      71 30-34  2:01:28.2  2:01:32.1  9:16/M
  507    Dawn Brannon                        664  Washington  UT        35   F      50 35-39  2:01:28.5  2:02:05.5  9:16/M
  508    Jolynn Bulkley                       50  St. George  UT        38   F      51 35-39  2:01:32.7  2:02:25.3  9:16/M
  509    Heather Shilton                     627  Bountiful  UT         39   F      52 35-39  2:01:34.6  2:02:28.3  9:16/M
  510    Todd Adams                         1498  Pleasant Grove  UT    30   M      50 30-34  2:01:40.4  2:02:53.3  9:17/M
  511    Marissa Fisher                      291  West Valley City  U   30   F      72 30-34  2:01:41.2  2:02:58.9  9:17/M
  512    April Felix                           7  Cedar Hills  UT       31   F      73 30-34  2:01:42.0  2:02:20.4  9:17/M
  513    Kyndel Marcroft                       6  St George  UT         39   F      53 35-39  2:01:42.4  2:02:21.0  9:17/M
  514    Cory Fish                           425  Henderson  NV         50   M      17 50-54  2:01:42.5  2:01:45.7  9:17/M
  515    Ron Nance                           114  Herriman  UT          36   M      46 35-39  2:01:45.7  2:03:06.0  9:17/M
  516    Amanda Johnson                     1643  Escalante  UT         28   F      45 25-29  2:01:51.7  2:02:04.0  9:18/M
  517    Kathleen Daly                       157  Cotati  CA            51   F       9 50-54  2:01:53.5  2:02:02.5  9:18/M
  518    Sonja Dryva                          10  Kanab  UT             33   F      74 30-34  2:02:03.0  2:02:35.8  9:19/M
  519    David Herzog                       1179  Edgewater  MD         42   M      36 40-44  2:02:03.1  2:03:00.5  9:19/M
  520    Chris Rabin                        1378  Logandale  NV         34   M      51 30-34  2:02:03.2  2:06:37.7  9:19/M
  521    Lisa Dabell                         761  Provo  UT             26   F      46 25-29  2:02:09.5  2:02:46.0  9:19/M
  522    Karen Hawks                         377  Ivins  UT             39   F      54 35-39  2:02:10.7  2:03:00.9  9:19/M
  523    Sallie Sullivan                     974  Santa Clara  UT       33   F      75 30-34  2:02:11.6  2:03:06.8  9:19/M
  524    Lora Stewart                        540  St. George  UT        39   F      55 35-39  2:02:16.3  2:03:10.4  9:20/M
  525    Rikki Phillips                     1515  St. George  UT        30   F      76 30-34  2:02:18.1  2:03:12.2  9:20/M
  526    Janessa Milne                       946  Murray  UT            20   F      29 19-24  2:02:18.3  2:02:18.3  9:20/M
  527    Nenden Stillman                    1084  Roanoke  VA           34   F      77 30-34  2:02:18.8  2:02:18.8  9:20/M
  528    Marylynn Johnson                    313  Parowan  UT           30   F      78 30-34  2:02:20.1  2:02:28.1  9:20/M
  529    Robyn Parry                         217  Santa Clara  UT       45   F      17 45-49  2:02:24.5  2:03:17.5  9:20/M
  530    Rebecca Stoddard                   1318  Washington  UT        28   F      47 25-29  2:02:28.1  2:03:16.0  9:20/M
  531    Ashley Taylor                       487  Draper  UT            32   M      52 30-34  2:02:28.8  2:02:47.8  9:20/M
  532    Brian Blair                         589  St. George  UT        29   M      38 25-29  2:02:29.0  2:03:03.0  9:21/M
  533    Rebecca Knowles                     707  Riverton  UT          16   F       8 15-18  2:02:36.3  2:03:09.1  9:21/M
  534    Brandi Ricks                        701  Las Vegas  NV         35   F      56 35-39  2:02:36.6  2:02:58.6  9:21/M
  535    Serenity Thurston                   573  St. George  UT        30   F      79 30-34  2:02:38.1  2:02:43.1  9:21/M
  536    Shay Jolley                         751  Laverkin  UT          34   M      53 30-34  2:02:39.2  2:03:06.5  9:21/M
  537    Robert Marcroft                     645  St. George  UT        36   M      47 35-39  2:02:40.9  2:03:20.0  9:21/M
  538    Jesse Powell                        911  Lehi  UT              34   M      54 30-34  2:02:41.7  2:03:39.6  9:21/M
  539    Julie Anderson                      829  Rigby  ID             34   F      80 30-34  2:02:43.7  2:04:11.9  9:22/M
  540    Danette Crowther                    731  Draper  UT            39   F      57 35-39  2:02:43.9  2:03:17.5  9:22/M
  541    Natalie Clarke                      815  Saint George  UT      33   F      81 30-34  2:02:45.6  2:02:57.5  9:22/M
  542    Kayleigh Rice                       604  St. George  UT        21   F      30 19-24  2:02:50.9  2:03:36.1  9:22/M
  543    Jason Chandler                      712  North Salt Lake  UT   26   M      39 25-29  2:02:51.3  2:03:19.9  9:22/M
  544    Heather Wilcox                      995  Nephi  UT             34   F      82 30-34  2:03:07.3  2:03:07.3  9:23/M
  545    Heidi Draper                       1423  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F      48 25-29  2:03:07.5  2:03:39.6  9:23/M
  546    Randell Brill                       980  Sandy  UT             58   M      10 55-59  2:03:08.6  2:03:19.5  9:24/M
  547    Carrie Simpson                       34  Bountiful  UT         37   F      58 35-39  2:03:14.2  2:03:33.6  9:24/M
  548    Jenny Jensen                        140  Pleasant Grove  UT    27   F      49 25-29  2:03:14.4  2:04:17.6  9:24/M
  549    Matt Piccolo                          1  Salt Lake City  UT    30   M      55 30-34  2:03:18.7  2:04:50.7  9:24/M
  550    Alisha Jarmin                      1069  Rexburg  ID           19   F      31 19-24  2:03:22.2  2:04:30.6  9:25/M
  551    Scott Greatorex                    1068  Lutherville  MD       48   M      19 45-49  2:03:28.6  2:04:26.2  9:25/M
  552    Meribeth Huizinga                   568  La Verkin  UT         31   F      83 30-34  2:03:29.5  2:04:21.9  9:25/M
  553    Sarah Houser                        244  West Jordan  UT       36   F      59 35-39  2:03:33.3  2:04:28.8  9:25/M
  554    Lee Shumway                         808  Elko  NV              49   M      20 45-49  2:03:34.3  2:04:06.9  9:26/M
  555    Grant Skousen                      1254  Orem  UT              50   M      18 50-54  2:03:48.6  2:04:10.9  9:27/M
  556    Jill Freitas                        882  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F      50 25-29  2:03:50.0  2:04:18.1  9:27/M
  557    Lynette Nelson                      616  Mapleton  UT          36   F      60 35-39  2:03:50.5  2:03:56.2  9:27/M
  558    Angela Chamberlain                  990  Orem  UT              36   F      61 35-39  2:03:51.4  2:04:37.4  9:27/M
  559    Heidi Gilmore                       305  Cedar City  UT        34   F      84 30-34  2:03:54.6  2:04:29.6  9:27/M
  560    Caleb Duncan                        304  Cedar City  UT        21   M      19 19-24  2:03:55.3  2:04:30.4  9:27/M
  561    Hillary Panhorst                    371  Newport  CA           26   F      51 25-29  2:03:58.4  2:04:51.8  9:27/M
  562    Jeff Stokes                          63  Henderson  NV         48   M      21 45-49  2:03:58.6  2:04:01.2  9:27/M
  563    Donelle Mortensen                   799  Riverton  UT          38   F      62 35-39  2:03:59.9  2:05:05.3  9:27/M
  564    Tracy Blackburn                    1617  Lehi  UT              29   F      52 25-29  2:04:04.1  2:05:04.6  9:28/M
  565    Cherstie Woolf                     1197  Minersville  UT       30   F      85 30-34  2:04:06.9  2:05:01.1  9:28/M
  566    Travis Boud                         825  Layton  UT            30   M      56 30-34  2:04:08.3  2:05:31.4  9:28/M
  567    Annie Lane                           69  Lehi  UT              32   F      86 30-34  2:04:13.2  2:05:02.2  9:28/M
  568    Molly Bitton                        393  Harrisville  UT       33   F      87 30-34  2:04:13.7  2:04:45.6  9:28/M
  569    Crystal Hauser                      614  Alpine  UT            36   F      63 35-39  2:04:15.8  2:04:20.5  9:29/M
  570    Jeffery Bailey                      682  Washington  UT        55   M      11 55-59  2:04:17.1  2:05:13.7  9:29/M
  571    Sharmane Gull                      1604  St. George  UT        33   F      88 30-34  2:04:19.2  2:05:05.8  9:29/M
  572    T'Nisha Blood                       674  Koosharem  UT         23   F      32 19-24  2:04:20.2  2:05:53.9  9:29/M
  573    Nicole Mortensen                    279  St. George  UT        33   F      89 30-34  2:04:20.3  2:04:51.1  9:29/M
  574    Stephanie Morgan                    483  Farmington  UT        25   F      53 25-29  2:04:21.2  2:05:39.1  9:29/M
  575    Lesa Stewart                       1373  St. George  UT        43   F      26 40-44  2:04:27.9  2:04:36.2  9:30/M
  576    Leeanne Hess                        734  Centerville  UT       41   F      27 40-44  2:04:32.0  2:04:40.2  9:30/M
  577    Jody Cheever                        218  Murray  UT            51   F      10 50-54  2:04:42.7  2:05:36.1  9:31/M
  578    Lindsay Lyons                       541  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      54 25-29  2:04:46.1  2:09:38.7  9:31/M
  579    Theresa Merino                     1642  Holladay  UT          44   F      28 40-44  2:04:46.9  2:05:21.2  9:31/M
  580    Anna Forest                         431  Logan  UT             41   F      29 40-44  2:04:54.0  2:05:25.8  9:32/M
  581    Mark Sweet                          122  Salt Lake City  UT    61   M       4 60-64  2:05:00.5  2:06:03.0  9:32/M
  582    Matthew Thompson                    228  Ridgeway  OH          26   M      40 25-29  2:05:10.1  2:05:47.8  9:33/M
  583    Amie Jackson                        907  Ivins  UT             34   F      90 30-34  2:05:13.6  2:05:25.9  9:33/M
  584    Brayden Evans                      1303  Sandy  UT             14   M       3 12-14  2:05:15.6  2:05:57.4  9:33/M
  585    Todd Feltner                        644  Washington  UT        39   M      48 35-39  2:05:20.2  2:05:40.3  9:34/M
  586    Laurie Wilkinson                    511  Lehi  UT              36   F      64 35-39  2:05:21.1  2:06:15.9  9:34/M
  587    Erika Ellis                        1273  Riverton  UT          47   F      18 45-49  2:05:25.3  2:09:03.8  9:34/M
  588    Desautel Matthew                   1270  Henderson  NV         36   M      49 35-39  2:05:29.3  2:06:12.5  9:34/M
  589    Erin Gappmayer                      176  Washington  UT        29   F      55 25-29  2:05:31.3  2:06:11.1  9:34/M
  590    Chrissy Shakespeare                1147  Washington  UT        25   F      56 25-29  2:05:31.4  2:06:11.1  9:34/M
  591    Mary Allgier                        506  Westjordan  UT        38   F      65 35-39  2:05:32.3  2:05:49.6  9:35/M
  592    Brandon Schwegel                    612  Bagley  MN            29   M      41 25-29  2:05:35.3  2:06:38.4  9:35/M
  593    Sarah Schwegel                      613  Bagley  MN            27   F      57 25-29  2:05:35.7  2:06:39.0  9:35/M
  594    Jessica Carter                     1212  Saint George  UT      23   F      33 19-24  2:05:37.9  2:05:46.3  9:35/M
  595    Chad Balagna                       1132  St. George  UT        34   M      57 30-34  2:05:43.7  2:06:15.6  9:35/M
  596    Andrea Pevoteaux                   1505  Colorado Springs  C   32   F      91 30-34  2:05:46.5  2:06:08.7  9:36/M
  597    Debbie Banks                       1219  Washington  UT        47   F      19 45-49  2:05:46.5  2:06:08.9  9:36/M
  598    Joy Prince                          243  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F      92 30-34  2:05:53.3  2:07:10.9  9:36/M
  599    Shane Nielson                       321  Hurricane  UT         41   M      37 40-44  2:05:54.0  2:06:51.0  9:36/M
  600    Suzy Wood                          1173  St. George  UT        31   F      93 30-34  2:05:56.2  2:06:05.1  9:36/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  601    Monica Peterson                     262  Sandy  UT             29   F      58 25-29  2:05:59.4  2:07:17.1  9:37/M
  602    Jeannie Phillips                    572  Lehi  UT              49   F      20 45-49  2:06:00.5  2:06:50.0  9:37/M
  603    Britton Lawrence                    914  Kaysville  UT         23   M      20 19-24  2:06:01.1  2:06:25.4  9:37/M
  604    Lisa Erickson                       300  West Valley  UT       36   F      66 35-39  2:06:01.7  2:06:01.7  9:37/M
  605    Alison Critchett                   1015  Murray  UT            21   F      34 19-24  2:06:05.2  2:06:11.2  9:37/M
  606    Suzanne Gergetz                    1243  Hurricane  UT         48   F      21 45-49  2:06:07.3  2:07:07.8  9:37/M
  607    Erika Davis                         715  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F      59 25-29  2:06:11.6  2:06:42.3  9:37/M
  608    Heath McDonald                     1465  West Jordan  UT       36   M      50 35-39  2:06:13.5  2:06:27.3  9:38/M
  609    Helen Thomas                        762  Moab  UT              42   F      30 40-44  2:06:14.2  2:06:49.9  9:38/M
  610    Ciela Hartanov                      654  San Diego  CA         31   F      94 30-34  2:06:29.2  2:06:57.6  9:39/M
  611    Larry Fickel                        634  Ogden  UT             51   M      19 50-54  2:06:30.6  2:07:20.4  9:39/M
  612    Misty Smith                         900  Page  AZ              33   F      95 30-34  2:06:40.4  2:06:49.4  9:40/M
  613    Matthew Cooper                       42  Draper  UT            49   M      22 45-49  2:06:41.5  2:07:53.7  9:40/M
  614    Scott Thompson                     1056  St. George  UT        28   M      42 25-29  2:06:42.2  2:06:53.7  9:40/M
  615    Willie Blocker                      548  Salt Lake City  UT    54   M      20 50-54  2:06:53.6  2:07:13.9  9:41/M
  616    Meagan Richards                     764  Nephi  UT             22   F      35 19-24  2:06:55.2  2:08:15.8  9:41/M
  617    Staci Moss                         1077  Orangeville  UT       42   F      31 40-44  2:06:56.2  2:07:55.5  9:41/M
  618    Ken Richards                        763  Nephi  UT             52   M      21 50-54  2:06:56.4  2:08:17.1  9:41/M
  619    Sandra Gale                        1283  Parowan  UT           45   F      22 45-49  2:07:07.1  2:07:50.1  9:42/M
  620    Kyle Wells                         1004  St. George  UT        37   M      51 35-39  2:07:11.0  2:09:01.8  9:42/M
  621    Lori Carlson                        373  Provo  UT             45   F      23 45-49  2:07:12.9  2:07:30.6  9:42/M
  622    Andrew Howell                       551  Draper  UT            41   M      38 40-44  2:07:15.4  2:08:01.4  9:42/M
  623    Julie Howell                        552  Draper  UT            41   F      32 40-44  2:07:15.7  2:08:01.6  9:42/M
  624    Amy Ekins                           832  Las Vegas  NV         31   F      96 30-34  2:07:18.9  2:08:55.8  9:43/M
  625    Linda Gregory                      1523  Durango  CO           49   F      24 45-49  2:07:20.3  2:07:38.1  9:43/M
  626    Koree Neal                          865  Payson  UT            34   F      97 30-34  2:07:22.6  2:08:19.1  9:43/M
  627    Megan Cope                         1428  Washington  UT        24   F      36 19-24  2:07:27.8  2:12:51.2  9:43/M
  628    Karen Funk                          197  St. George  UT        31   F      98 30-34  2:07:33.9  2:08:13.2  9:44/M
  629    Russell Funk                        196  St. George  UT        32   M      58 30-34  2:07:34.0  2:08:12.9  9:44/M
  630    Camilla Vanorman                    380  Bountiful  UT         22   F      37 19-24  2:07:39.8  2:07:42.9  9:44/M
  631    Bridget Smith                      1142  Columbus  OH          33   F      99 30-34  2:07:48.9  2:08:10.5  9:45/M
  632    Mccoy Kroff                        1023  Virgin  UT            12   M       4 12-14  2:07:50.5  2:08:30.8  9:45/M
  633    Catherine Bohman                    917  Holladay  UT          37   F      67 35-39  2:07:54.6  2:08:18.1  9:45/M
  634    Wayne Bohman                        918  Holladay  UT          35   M      52 35-39  2:07:55.1  2:08:18.3  9:45/M
  635    Valerie Warren                      331  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F      60 25-29  2:08:02.8  2:08:11.5  9:46/M
  636    Shauna Smith                        287  West Valley City  U   27   F      61 25-29  2:08:03.5  2:08:14.3  9:46/M
  637    Jamie Smith                         405  Eagle Mountain  UT    25   F      62 25-29  2:08:04.5  2:08:14.7  9:46/M
  638    Jamie Welch                        1496  Santa Clara  UT       33   F     100 30-34  2:08:07.7  2:09:22.3  9:46/M
  639    Danielle Hanson                     794  Murray  UT            23   F      38 19-24  2:08:13.4  2:08:35.7  9:47/M
  640    Marcie Nielsen                      796  Murray  UT            44   F      33 40-44  2:08:14.1  2:08:36.1  9:47/M
  641    Kimberly Mower                       44  Ivins  UT             36   F      68 35-39  2:08:14.5  2:08:26.2  9:47/M
  642    Melissa Jones                      1410  Wanship  UT           42   F      34 40-44  2:08:18.6  2:08:30.0  9:47/M
  643    Anne Blackett                       454  North Logan  UT       34   F     101 30-34  2:08:22.3  2:08:25.7  9:47/M
  644    Genevieve Lake                       95  Castle Dale  UT       67   F       2 65-69  2:08:24.2  2:09:23.1  9:48/M
  645    Will Jones                          260  Washington  UT        38   M      53 35-39  2:08:24.2  2:09:12.0  9:48/M
  646    Ken Holt                           1037  Bountiful  UT         53   M      22 50-54  2:08:25.6  2:08:32.4  9:48/M
  647    Jared Mauch                        1181  Orem  UT              29   M      43 25-29  2:08:27.5  2:10:49.2  9:48/M
  648    Tina Baer                          1087  Ely  NV               42   F      35 40-44  2:08:28.2  2:10:12.0  9:48/M
  649    Joan Langston                        84  St. George  UT        57   F       7 55-59  2:08:29.8  2:09:15.9  9:48/M
  650    Shane Richins                      1240  Pleasant Grove  UT    29   M      44 25-29  2:08:30.4  2:10:51.6  9:48/M
  651    Nancy Hammond                       795  Syracuse  UT          45   F      25 45-49  2:08:31.6  2:08:51.3  9:48/M
  652    Marium Kroff                       1238  St. George  UT        59   F       8 55-59  2:08:31.8  2:09:11.3  9:48/M
  653    Amber Larson                       1293  Hurricane  UT         33   F     102 30-34  2:08:33.1  2:09:15.2  9:48/M
  654    Billie Rowland                      596  St. George  UT        44   F      36 40-44  2:08:34.2  2:08:48.3  9:48/M
  655    Shantell Heslington                 449  Enoch  UT             30   F     103 30-34  2:08:42.5  2:09:00.2  9:49/M
  656    Krissy Snow                         458  Cedar City  UT        28   F      63 25-29  2:08:43.0  2:09:00.6  9:49/M
  657    Charity Prakash                     819  South Jordan  UT      28   F      64 25-29  2:08:50.1  2:09:13.3  9:50/M
  658    Tammie Gunn                        1325  Springville  UT       50   F      11 50-54  2:09:12.6  2:10:05.0  9:51/M
  659    Amy Hollingshead                   1211  Minersville  UT       32   F     104 30-34  2:09:13.5  2:10:12.7  9:51/M
  660    Eliza Adams                         753  Washington  UT        31   F     105 30-34  2:09:17.2  2:09:55.4  9:52/M
  661    Shiloh Kirkland                     933  St. George  UT        31   F     106 30-34  2:09:21.9  2:09:45.6  9:52/M
  662    Gina Munson                         863  Uintah  UT            33   F     107 30-34  2:09:27.9  2:10:32.3  9:52/M
  663    Joe Veater                           81  Salt Lake City  UT    51   M      23 50-54  2:09:29.0  2:10:10.9  9:53/M
  664    Stacy Burt                          256  Washington  UT        33   F     108 30-34  2:09:30.4  2:10:11.7  9:53/M
  665    Michele Morrell                    1096  Stansbury Park  UT    39   F      69 35-39  2:09:32.2  2:09:57.7  9:53/M
  666    Tara Chalmers                      1228  Santa Clara  UT       37   F      70 35-39  2:09:34.3  2:14:56.2  9:53/M
  667    Chris Carter                       1033  Cedar City  UT        27   M      45 25-29  2:09:36.2  2:09:52.5  9:53/M
  668    Lucille Steed                      1018  South Jordan  UT      29   F      65 25-29  2:09:36.3  2:10:12.1  9:53/M
  669    Kara Carter                        1034  Cedar City  UT        22   F      39 19-24  2:09:36.8  2:09:53.0  9:53/M
  670    Cindi McGee                        1040  N Las Vegas  NV       37   F      71 35-39  2:09:40.2  2:10:20.6  9:53/M
  671    Kelli Bringhurst                    970  Hurricane  UT         34   F     109 30-34  2:09:43.2  2:10:19.1  9:54/M
  672    Kathy Porter                        417  Littleton  CO         52   F      12 50-54  2:09:49.1  2:09:53.4  9:54/M
  673    Jana Jacobs                         545  St George  UT         68   F       3 65-69  2:10:08.7  2:10:37.8  9:56/M
  674    Michelle Russell                   1611  Slc  UT               26   F      66 25-29  2:10:11.7  2:10:39.0  9:56/M
  675    Crystal Guillen                    1471  Ogden  UT             26   F      67 25-29  2:10:23.0  2:10:52.3  9:57/M
  676    Joe Taylor                         1362  Salt Lake City  UT    46   M      23 45-49  2:10:28.1  2:11:06.3  9:57/M
  677    Kay Barlow                         1546  Logandale  NV         43   F      37 40-44  2:10:33.0  2:11:49.4  9:57/M
  678    Sundee Lasko                       1659  Provo  UT             30   F     110 30-34  2:10:34.0  2:10:52.3  9:58/M
  679    Unknown Partic. 1654               1654                             M       1  0- 0  2:10:34.2  2:10:52.3  9:58/M
  680    Annemarie Barton                   1031  Tropic  UT            19   F      40 19-24  2:10:34.8  2:10:50.7  9:58/M
  681    Renee Whittenberger                1000  Akron  OH             29   F      68 25-29  2:10:35.0  2:11:30.2  9:58/M
  682    Liam Brinn                          733  Clinton  UT           37   M      54 35-39  2:10:35.6  2:11:46.0  9:58/M
  683    Ashley Peterson                     693  Washington  UT        30   F     111 30-34  2:10:38.4  2:11:04.5  9:58/M
  684    Char Kellems                        598  Orem  UT              36   F      72 35-39  2:10:38.4  2:11:45.6  9:58/M
  685    Janet Staheli                       571  Washington  UT        36   F      73 35-39  2:10:39.7  2:11:06.0  9:58/M
  686    Alicia Dewolfe                       49  Midvale  UT           24   F      41 19-24  2:10:41.5  2:10:55.9  9:58/M
  687    Jerry Banks                        1218  Washington  UT        53   M      24 50-54  2:10:47.2  2:11:08.2  9:59/M
  688    Anjanette Lee                      1317  Logandale  NV         39   F      74 35-39  2:10:49.3  2:12:05.6  9:59/M
  689    Sue Beaudoin                       1220  Sandy  UT             48   F      26 45-49  2:10:49.5  2:11:15.0  9:59/M
  690    Tamara Raban                       1361  Pleasant Grove  UT    35   F      75 35-39  2:10:53.9  2:15:28.9  9:59/M
  691    Dena Sprague                        322  Pleasant Grove  UT    47   F      27 45-49  2:10:55.6  2:12:03.7  9:59/M
  692    Nick Woodward                      1385    BLUFFDALE           **   M       2  0- 0  2:10:57.0  2:11:17.6  9:59/M
  693    Bj Honeycutt                        524  Vernal  UT            27   M      46 25-29  2:10:57.5  2:11:33.0  9:59/M
  694    Randi Honeycutt                     523  Vernal  UT            29   F      69 25-29  2:10:58.0  2:11:33.4  9:59/M
  695    Erik Stephens                        57  Salt Lake City  UT    33   M      59 30-34  2:10:58.6  2:11:13.5  9:59/M
  696    Summer Lang                         916  Santa Clara  UT       31   F     112 30-34  2:11:05.9  2:11:19.7 10:00/M
  697    Amanda Crane                        593  Annabella  UT         32   F     113 30-34  2:11:07.1  2:11:33.3 10:00/M
  698    Julie Snook                        1043  St. George  UT        52   F      13 50-54  2:11:14.7  2:11:22.7 10:01/M
  699    Margie Hare                        1589  St. George  UT        29   F      70 25-29  2:11:16.0  2:11:50.5 10:01/M
  700    Daren Brooks                       1460  St. George  UT        42   M      39 40-44  2:11:16.2  2:11:50.7 10:01/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  701    Candice Killpack                   1187  Salt Lake City  UT    26   F      71 25-29  2:11:16.4  2:11:20.1 10:01/M
  702    Shannon White                      1364  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F      76 35-39  2:11:18.4  2:11:58.2 10:01/M
  703    Andrea Lanham                      1088  Draper  UT            37   F      77 35-39  2:11:20.6  2:13:06.3 10:01/M
  704    Nick Ballard                        290  Salt Lake City  UT    30   M      60 30-34  2:11:32.3  2:11:43.1 10:02/M
  705    Shaun Blair                         742  Fort Collins  CO      31   M      61 30-34  2:11:34.9  2:12:00.1 10:02/M
  706    Russell Monson                     1656  Lehi  UT              29   M      47 25-29  2:11:37.2  2:11:41.1 10:02/M
  707    Emily Frostad                       728  Provo  UT             22   F      42 19-24  2:11:39.4  2:11:55.0 10:03/M
  708    John Elliott                       1205  Three Rivers  CA      60   M       5 60-64  2:11:45.0  2:12:41.0 10:03/M
  709    Cynthia Penaflor                   1005  Provo  UT             26   F      72 25-29  2:11:52.2  2:12:09.7 10:04/M
  710    Kara Quarnberg                      816  South Weber  UT       38   F      78 35-39  2:11:56.2  2:13:06.7 10:04/M
  711    Ron Houston                        1418  West Jordan  UT       64   M       6 60-64  2:12:12.2  2:13:11.8 10:05/M
  712    Tanner Russell                     1530  Clinton  UT           18   M      17 15-18  2:12:23.2  2:12:33.8 10:06/M
  713    Ashley Blake                       1137  Washington  UT        19   F      43 19-24  2:12:24.7  2:12:44.4 10:06/M
  714    Sharon Rather                       325  New Castle  CO        54   F      14 50-54  2:12:34.2  2:13:03.5 10:07/M
  715    Bill Huber                          326  Glenwood Springs  C   54   M      25 50-54  2:12:34.4  2:13:04.1 10:07/M
  716    Kristie Buckland                   1282  Clinton  UT           34   F     114 30-34  2:12:35.5  2:13:26.7 10:07/M
  717    Barbara Ward                        328  St. George  UT        56   F       9 55-59  2:12:35.6  2:13:04.5 10:07/M
  718    Kelli Quinley                       357  Kaysville  UT         31   F     115 30-34  2:12:36.6  2:13:05.5 10:07/M
  719    Melanie McElroy                     550  St. George  UT        48   F      28 45-49  2:12:39.6  2:12:57.8 10:07/M
  720    Sreenivas Kasturi                  1353  San Diego  CA         31   M      62 30-34  2:12:42.1  2:12:51.5 10:07/M
  721    Lori Taylor                        1290  Salt Lake City  UT    46   F      29 45-49  2:12:44.6  2:13:23.0 10:07/M
  722    Shawn Ballard                       151  Menlo Park  CA        32   M      63 30-34  2:12:45.9  2:12:56.4 10:08/M
  723    Jared Westhoff                     1209  Leeds  UT             33   M      64 30-34  2:12:46.8  2:12:48.0 10:08/M
  724    Nathan Yazzie                      1076  Page  AZ              38   M      55 35-39  2:12:47.0  2:12:53.8 10:08/M
  725    Michael Warnick                    1429  Las Vegas  NV         31   M      65 30-34  2:12:50.4  2:14:04.2 10:08/M
  726    Maria Riach                         774  Las Vegas  NV         55   F      10 55-59  2:13:21.8  2:13:30.3 10:10/M
  727    Cody Workman                         31  Richfield  UT         35   M      56 35-39  2:13:24.6  2:13:46.1 10:11/M
  728    Andra Vanorden                      908  Ogden  UT             29   F      73 25-29  2:13:25.5  2:14:29.9 10:11/M
  729    Mona Davis                          499  Washington  UT        56   F      11 55-59  2:13:31.4  2:14:13.0 10:11/M
  730    Nancy Stafford                      780  Las Vegas  NV         44   F      38 40-44  2:13:31.4  2:14:15.2 10:11/M
  731    Jared Reesor                        587  Lehi  UT              33   M      66 30-34  2:13:32.8  2:14:00.3 10:11/M
  732    Alisha Boyce                        860  Ogden  UT             23   F      44 19-24  2:13:35.4  2:14:39.4 10:11/M
  733    Rich Blackmore                       21  Washington  UT        37   M      57 35-39  2:13:46.3  2:14:47.1 10:12/M
  734    Megan Johnson                      1278  St. George  UT        34   F     116 30-34  2:13:48.9  2:14:16.0 10:12/M
  735    Joey Nish                          1255  Las Vegas  NV         37   F      79 35-39  2:13:49.0  2:14:51.1 10:12/M
  736    Kathryn Toone                       678  Salt Lake City,  UT   30   F     117 30-34  2:13:53.0  2:15:24.6 10:13/M
  737    Kelly Niederhauser                 1321  Washington  UT        28   F      74 25-29  2:13:53.6  2:14:42.0 10:13/M
  738    Brady Smith                         168  Murray  UT            29   M      48 25-29  2:13:55.0  2:15:12.1 10:13/M
  739    Carol Smith                         169  Nibley  UT            58   F      12 55-59  2:13:55.1  2:15:12.0 10:13/M
  740    Jenae Rabin                        1377  Logandale  NV         32   F     118 30-34  2:13:55.3  2:18:30.3 10:13/M
  741    Andrew Riches                       108  Taylorsville  UT      34   M      67 30-34  2:13:55.4  2:14:16.4 10:13/M
  742    Cynthia Mitton                      109  Midvale  UT           38   F      80 35-39  2:13:56.2  2:14:17.2 10:13/M
  743    Brielle Provstgaard                 824  St. George  UT        25   F      75 25-29  2:14:00.8  2:15:16.1 10:13/M
  744    Alyssa Abbey                        851  Tucson  AZ            20   F      45 19-24  2:14:02.5  2:14:48.0 10:13/M
  745    Carolyn Nobis                      1279  St.  George  UT       34   F     119 30-34  2:14:03.1  2:14:30.5 10:14/M
  746    Lea Zammataro                       855  Las Vegas  NV         30   F     120 30-34  2:14:03.7  2:15:05.1 10:14/M
  747    Tami Anderson                        14  South Jordan  UT      25   F      76 25-29  2:14:05.3  2:15:41.7 10:14/M
  748    Amber Sheffield                    1322  Washington  UT        31   F     121 30-34  2:14:06.1  2:14:54.1 10:14/M
  749    Kiva Ramsay                          75  St. George  UT        26   F      77 25-29  2:14:18.3  2:14:23.2 10:15/M
  750    Karmelle Despain                    859  Washington  UT        33   F     122 30-34  2:14:24.8  2:14:41.9 10:15/M
  751    Sneha Parikh                       1335  Henderson  NV         23   F      46 19-24  2:14:30.1  2:14:58.0 10:16/M
  752    Rob Filary                         1549  Las Vegas  NV         36   M      58 35-39  2:14:40.0  2:15:55.4 10:16/M
  753    Justin Doxford                     1090  Clinton  UT           31   M      68 30-34  2:14:41.5  2:15:55.5 10:16/M
  754    Bryan Doxford                        55  Salt Lake City  UT    29   M      49 25-29  2:14:41.8  2:15:55.6 10:16/M
  755    Trent Feltner                      1063  St. George  UT        42   M      40 40-44  2:14:45.4  2:15:03.9 10:17/M
  756    Brooke Blair                        818  Layton  UT            26   F      78 25-29  2:14:50.3  2:15:12.8 10:17/M
  757    Kimberlee Olsen                    1082  Las Vegas  NV         21   F      47 19-24  2:14:54.5  2:15:44.0 10:17/M
  758    Brooke Wilson                       660  Midway  UT            33   F     123 30-34  2:14:54.7  2:15:03.9 10:17/M
  759    Andrea Mitchell                     661  Cedar Hills  UT       37   F      81 35-39  2:14:55.1  2:15:04.7 10:17/M
  760    Roxanne Pollmann                    927  Minersville  UT       40   F      39 40-44  2:14:56.0  2:15:47.3 10:18/M
  761    Thad Feltner                        687  St George  UT         36   M      59 35-39  2:14:56.8  2:15:16.8 10:18/M
  762    Sheryl Worsley                       79  South Jordan  UT      38   F      82 35-39  2:14:57.1  2:15:47.7 10:18/M
  763    Jenalen Olsen                      1007  Manti  UT             20   F      48 19-24  2:15:00.8  2:15:42.7 10:18/M
  764    Karma Albrecht                     1189  Minersville  UT       29   F      79 25-29  2:15:05.2  2:16:00.3 10:18/M
  765    Charleah McClellan                 1008  Provo  UT             23   F      49 19-24  2:15:06.4  2:16:01.9 10:18/M
  766    Kathy Gibson                        536  St. George  UT        39   F      83 35-39  2:15:11.3  2:16:02.8 10:19/M
  767    Kristene St John                   1080  Logandale  NV         35   F      84 35-39  2:15:11.4  2:16:00.6 10:19/M
  768    Thomas Abbay                       1339  Salt Lake City  UT    69   M       3 65-69  2:15:14.2  2:16:14.7 10:19/M
  769    Cassidie Rasmussen                 1014  Riverton  UT          20   F      50 19-24  2:15:16.2  2:15:59.6 10:19/M
  770    Heather Barker                      280  Payson  UT            39   F      85 35-39  2:15:27.2  2:16:17.0 10:20/M
  771    Jessica Vammen                      310  Seattle  WA           32   F     124 30-34  2:15:28.0  2:16:00.3 10:20/M
  772    Linda Holmstead                    1162  Springdale  UT        56   F      13 55-59  2:15:33.9  2:15:43.7 10:20/M
  773    Andrea Johnson                     1047  Provo  UT             39   F      86 35-39  2:15:35.0  2:18:39.5 10:21/M
  774    Sherri Oliver                      1046  Elk Ridge  UT         44   F      40 40-44  2:15:35.4  2:18:40.6 10:21/M
  775    Erika Clouse                        286  Gilbert  AZ           27   F      80 25-29  2:15:36.5  2:16:58.8 10:21/M
  776    Alisa Corry                         646  Washington  UT        26   F      81 25-29  2:15:38.6  2:16:40.1 10:21/M
  777    Meridee Swenson                     650  Draper  UT            37   F      87 35-39  2:15:39.5  2:16:26.0 10:21/M
  778    Kathryn Price                       636  Sandy  UT             46   F      30 45-49  2:15:39.7  2:16:13.6 10:21/M
  779    Brandon Swenson                     649  Draper  UT            35   M      60 35-39  2:15:40.6  2:16:27.4 10:21/M
  780    Kelly Swallow                       979  Fillmore  UT          39   F      88 35-39  2:15:40.8  2:16:50.8 10:21/M
  781    Elizabeth Hoepfner                 1128  Eagle Mountain  UT    28   F      82 25-29  2:15:42.4  2:16:07.0 10:21/M
  782    Curt Hoepfner                      1127  Eagle Mountain  UT    41   M      41 40-44  2:15:43.1  2:16:07.9 10:21/M
  783    Nora Petersen                      1585  Henderson  NV         32   F     125 30-34  2:15:46.8  2:16:22.9 10:21/M
  784    Carol Campbell                     1449  North Ogden  UT       54   F      15 50-54  2:15:47.9  2:16:10.6 10:21/M
  785    Ethan Maw                            27  Plain City  UT        18   M      18 15-18  2:15:59.2  2:16:04.4 10:22/M
  786    Cindy Alder                         460  Ephraim  UT           37   F      89 35-39  2:15:59.8  2:16:33.8 10:22/M
  787    Chett Boxley                        981  Park City  UT         36   M      61 35-39  2:16:00.3  2:16:13.4 10:22/M
  788    Caitlin McDonald                   1261  Slc  UT               23   F      51 19-24  2:16:01.5  2:17:13.0 10:23/M
  789    Keri Skousen                        365  Orem  UT              50   F      16 50-54  2:16:03.9  2:16:25.7 10:23/M
  790    Erin Anderson                       910  St George  UT         31   F     126 30-34  2:16:15.6  2:16:26.6 10:24/M
  791    Austin Sorenson                    1246  South Jordan  UT      19   M      21 19-24  2:16:18.2  2:17:34.2 10:24/M
  792    Terry Sorenson                      809  South Jordan  UT      43   M      42 40-44  2:16:18.6  2:17:34.5 10:24/M
  793    Mindy Spilsbury                    1478  Hurrican  UT          28   F      83 25-29  2:16:20.5  2:17:02.6 10:24/M
  794    Eric Szymanski                      195  West Jordan  UT       37   M      62 35-39  2:16:24.5  2:17:31.2 10:24/M
  795    Trice Boerens                      1345  Ogden  UT             54   F      17 50-54  2:16:28.6  2:17:29.5 10:25/M
  796    Staci Kroff                        1024  Virgin  UT            37   F      90 35-39  2:16:34.8  2:17:15.6 10:25/M
  797    Laura Ritz                         1526  Page  AZ              26   F      84 25-29  2:16:35.4  2:17:51.3 10:25/M
  798    Linda Blocker                       549  Salt Lake City  UT    46   F      31 45-49  2:16:38.1  2:16:58.1 10:25/M
  799    Brett Major                         964  Phoenix  AZ           26   M      50 25-29  2:16:38.4  2:17:04.2 10:25/M
  800    Kelly Shakespeare                  1535  Lehi  UT              32   F     127 30-34  2:16:46.0  2:17:01.7 10:26/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  801    Kristy Layton                       817  Cedar City  UT        22   F      52 19-24  2:16:51.3  2:17:52.3 10:26/M
  802    Stephanie Christensen              1215  Hurricane  UT         23   F      53 19-24  2:17:08.9  2:17:32.1 10:28/M
  803    Alex Dabell                         756  Provo  UT             28   M      51 25-29  2:17:11.4  2:17:47.8 10:28/M
  804    Kathy Johnson                      1208  Murray  UT            60   F       2 60-64  2:17:12.6  2:18:02.7 10:28/M
  805    Allen Bergeson                     1308  Slc  UT               42   M      43 40-44  2:17:21.6  2:18:19.8 10:29/M
  806    James Petersen                      834  Henderson  NV         35   M      63 35-39  2:17:24.0  2:18:00.2 10:29/M
  807    Karrie Nielson                      320  Hurricane  UT         40   F      41 40-44  2:17:50.7  2:18:47.5 10:31/M
  808    Sam Despain                         858  Washington  UT        33   M      69 30-34  2:17:50.8  2:18:07.5 10:31/M
  809    Shannon McDonald                   1260  Helena  MT            35   F      91 35-39  2:17:51.4  2:19:02.3 10:31/M
  810    Kandice Cluff                       658  St. George  UT        29   F      85 25-29  2:17:58.8  2:19:05.5 10:31/M
  811    Paul Bauman                        1485  Pleasant Grove  UT    18   M      19 15-18  2:18:05.8  2:18:58.1 10:32/M
  812    Kelly Bunting                      1517  Santa Clara  UT       37   F      92 35-39  2:18:08.0  2:19:03.3 10:32/M
  813    Huichi Olson                        936  Las Vegas  NV         36   F      93 35-39  2:18:13.5  2:19:26.9 10:33/M
  814    Traci Goldberg                     1146  Henderson  NV         32   F     128 30-34  2:18:14.3  2:19:26.8 10:33/M
  815    Traci Heaton                        141  Fredonia  AZ          40   F      42 40-44  2:18:20.1  2:18:55.3 10:33/M
  816    Scott Heaton                        142  Fredonia  AZ          41   M      44 40-44  2:18:21.2  2:18:56.2 10:33/M
  817    Melissa Klemaske                    282  Las Vegas  NV         34   F     129 30-34  2:18:24.6  2:19:09.2 10:33/M
  818    Kymberlie Hurd                      314  Henderson  NV         36   F      94 35-39  2:18:25.4  2:19:10.1 10:33/M
  819    Amber Nelson                        475  Park City  UT         29   F      86 25-29  2:18:31.4  2:18:59.5 10:34/M
  820    Monica Lawrence                     510  Hutto  TX             45   F      32 45-49  2:18:33.2  2:19:18.3 10:34/M
  821    Mckay Thompson                     1640  Cannonville  UT       21   M      22 19-24  2:18:40.1  2:19:41.2 10:35/M
  822    Shannon Banks                      1074  Heber  UT             26   F      87 25-29  2:18:42.8  2:19:06.9 10:35/M
  823    Nancy Heidman                       433  Sandy  UT             43   F      43 40-44  2:19:01.6  2:19:47.1 10:36/M
  824    Kristy Sego                         509  Ephraim  UT           43   F      44 40-44  2:19:23.9  2:19:57.9 10:38/M
  825    Holly Gustaveson                    595  Washington  UT        19   F      54 19-24  2:19:27.7  2:19:47.1 10:38/M
  826    Sarah Elliott                      1204  Three Rivers  CA      52   F      18 50-54  2:19:37.1  2:20:33.3 10:39/M
  827    Jaimee Beynon                       676  North Las Vegas  NV   34   F     130 30-34  2:19:39.8  2:20:19.1 10:39/M
  828    Tamara Struk                        301  Slc  UT               26   F      88 25-29  2:19:40.2  2:20:22.9 10:39/M
  829    Katherine Olsen                     275  North Ogden  UT       61   F       3 60-64  2:19:45.0  2:20:57.2 10:40/M
  830    Dean Olsen                          274  North Ogden  UT       64   M       7 60-64  2:19:46.9  2:20:59.3 10:40/M
  831    Carl Grunander                      284  Ogden  UT             63   M       8 60-64  2:19:47.2  2:20:59.2 10:40/M
  832    Yvonne Allmaras                     270  Littleton  CO         49   F      33 45-49  2:19:47.2  2:20:46.0 10:40/M
  833    Tiffany Jorgensen                   214  Salt Lake City  UT    28   F      89 25-29  2:19:49.6  2:20:54.2 10:40/M
  834    Brian Jorgensen                     215  Salt Lake City  UT    31   M      70 30-34  2:19:49.8  2:20:54.6 10:40/M
  835    Rachelle Szymanski                  367  Provo  UT             41   F      45 40-44  2:19:51.9  2:20:42.8 10:40/M
  836    Alexander Santiago                  329  La Verkin  UT         38   M      64 35-39  2:20:00.8  2:20:55.3 10:41/M
  837    James Ott                          1556  St. George  UT        53   M      26 50-54  2:20:13.0  2:20:48.2 10:42/M
  838    Cassandra Crow                      125  West Jordan  UT       30   F     131 30-34  2:20:19.9  2:21:29.4 10:42/M
  839    Amber Blair                         588  St. George  UT        26   F      90 25-29  2:20:21.2  2:20:55.6 10:42/M
  840    Laura Gillette                     1381  St. George  UT        24   F      55 19-24  2:20:33.1  2:21:04.9 10:43/M
  841    Camille Ehrenberg                  1058  St. George  UT        30   F     132 30-34  2:20:42.5  2:20:52.9 10:44/M
  842    Shelly Vaughn                      1258  Washington  UT        31   F     133 30-34  2:20:45.3  2:21:23.1 10:44/M
  843    Sandee Miller                       821  Riverton  UT          33   F     134 30-34  2:20:51.6  2:21:14.5 10:45/M
  844    Debbie Kimber                       866  Lewiston  UT          48   F      34 45-49  2:20:55.7  2:21:19.3 10:45/M
  845    John Rossi                          813  Orem  UT              32   M      71 30-34  2:20:55.8  2:22:18.2 10:45/M
  846    Donna Hood                         1302  Lehi  UT              55   F      14 55-59  2:20:58.2  2:21:48.6 10:45/M
  847    Connie Woolsey                      400  Holladay  UT          33   F     135 30-34  2:21:05.7  2:21:11.8 10:46/M
  848    Christine Woolsey                   398  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F     136 30-34  2:21:06.2  2:21:12.6 10:46/M
  849    Connie Peacock                      192  Lund  NV              48   F      35 45-49  2:21:10.4  2:22:26.8 10:46/M
  850    Brittany Rosenlund                  191  Lund  NV              27   F      91 25-29  2:21:11.0  2:22:27.3 10:46/M
  851    Wendy Bailey                        684  Washington  UT        44   F      46 40-44  2:21:14.1  2:22:10.2 10:46/M
  852    Sara Ott                           1557  Provo  UT             43   F      47 40-44  2:21:21.4  2:21:56.5 10:47/M
  853    Kathy Delpino                       162  Sandy  UT             48   F      36 45-49  2:21:22.6  2:22:11.4 10:47/M
  854    Craig Wallin                       1129  Logan  UT             65   M       4 65-69  2:21:23.4  2:21:56.4 10:47/M
  855    Diane Martinez                      447  Logan  UT             46   F      37 45-49  2:21:24.5  2:21:57.1 10:47/M
  856    Jennifer Fickel                     635  Ogden  UT             46   F      38 45-49  2:21:24.8  2:22:14.4 10:47/M
  857    Joseph Shousky                     1370  Jamison  PA           39   M      65 35-39  2:21:29.1  2:22:07.6 10:48/M
  858    Sigourney Nccleas                  1371  Jamison  PA           22   F      56 19-24  2:21:29.7  2:22:08.2 10:48/M
  859    Lisa Nance                          113  Herriman  UT          35   F      95 35-39  2:21:38.8  2:23:00.8 10:48/M
  860    Daniel Gregory                      820  Durango  CO           51   M      27 50-54  2:21:52.7  2:22:11.1 10:49/M
  861    Nancy Bishop                       1198  Provo  UT             61   F       4 60-64  2:21:57.6  2:22:14.4 10:50/M
  862    Christy Blomquist                   716  Minersville  UT       93   F       1 70-99  2:21:57.7  2:22:52.4 10:50/M
  863    Cindy Whitaker                      352  Kanosh  UT            39   F      96 35-39  2:22:00.8  2:22:50.7 10:50/M
  864    Ruth Stewart                        404  South Jordan  UT      30   F     137 30-34  2:22:04.3  2:22:40.1 10:50/M
  865    Martin Foley                       1038  Hill Afb  UT          25   M      52 25-29  2:22:15.0  2:23:23.0 10:51/M
  866    Brooklyn Larsen                     837  Saint George  UT      21   F      57 19-24  2:22:18.4  2:23:17.8 10:51/M
  867    Tyson Walter                        570  Ivins  UT             20   M      23 19-24  2:22:29.3  2:22:47.5 10:52/M
  868    Tammy Taylor                        232  Salt Lake City  UT    35   F      97 35-39  2:22:33.5  2:23:12.1 10:52/M
  869    Chris Stover                        853  Ephraim  UT           39   M      66 35-39  2:22:40.4  2:23:37.3 10:53/M
  870    Tony Calabrese                      839  Las Vegas  NV         34   M      72 30-34  2:22:47.8  2:26:14.0 10:53/M
  871    Steffanie Peterson                  585  Cedar City  UT        35   F      98 35-39  2:23:02.2  2:23:16.7 10:55/M
  872    Jed Brian                          1225  Salt Lake City  UT    41   M      45 40-44  2:23:04.1  2:23:18.3 10:55/M
  873    Karin Brian                        1226  Salt Lake City  UT    37   F      99 35-39  2:23:04.3  2:23:18.4 10:55/M
  874    Michelle Farnsworth                 118  West Jordan  UT       29   F      92 25-29  2:23:11.2  2:24:23.3 10:55/M
  875    Pattie Axtman                       143  Salt Lake  UT         35   F     100 35-39  2:23:12.1  2:24:24.0 10:55/M
  876    Braeden Knutsen                     749  Centerville  UT        8   M       1  1-11  2:23:22.7  2:23:45.7 10:56/M
  877    Wendi Knutsen                       319  Centerville  UT       36   F     101 35-39  2:23:23.3  2:23:46.2 10:56/M
  878    Brad Millett                        340  Herriman  UT          30   M      73 30-34  2:23:24.0  2:23:47.2 10:56/M
  879    Kristin Hatch                      1628  Provo  UT             25   F      93 25-29  2:23:25.7  2:23:49.0 10:56/M
  880    Jenn Kambouris                      501  Sandy  UT             39   F     102 35-39  2:23:32.2  2:24:18.9 10:57/M
  881    Cathy Abrahamson                    601  St. George  UT        48   F      39 45-49  2:23:33.0  2:24:07.0 10:57/M
  882    Hilerie Coleman                    1419  Herriman  UT          37   F     103 35-39  2:23:36.1  2:25:12.1 10:57/M
  883    Suzette Harding                    1092  Highland  UT          29   F      94 25-29  2:23:36.2  2:24:17.4 10:57/M
  884    Cecile Thompson                     303  Henderson  NV         31   F     138 30-34  2:23:40.5  2:24:24.8 10:58/M
  885    Erika Stover                        854  Ephraim  UT           37   F     104 35-39  2:23:47.9  2:24:44.7 10:58/M
  886    Rodney Carter                       928  Pleasant Grove  UT    30   M      74 30-34  2:23:50.9  2:25:41.7 10:58/M
  887    Mecayla Ramsey                     1354  South Jordan  UT      17   F       9 15-18  2:23:58.1  2:24:16.2 10:59/M
  888    Dawn Ramsey                         183  South Jordan  UT      37   F     105 35-39  2:24:12.4  2:24:30.1 11:00/M
  889    Cory Raisor                         164  Blanding  UT          33   M      75 30-34  2:24:14.1  2:24:30.4 11:00/M
  890    Patricia Risnear                    840  Las Vegas  NV         36   F     106 35-39  2:24:16.9  2:26:14.2 11:00/M
  891    Jeff Jensen                        1484  Pleasant Grove  UT    30   M      76 30-34  2:24:20.2  2:25:12.8 11:01/M
  892    Kris Olmore                        1480  Hurricane  UT         42   F      48 40-44  2:24:22.4  2:25:05.7 11:01/M
  893    Perk Cox                            909  Salt Lake City  UT    58   F      15 55-59  2:24:22.9  2:25:02.9 11:01/M
  894    Courtney Lawrence                   913  Kaysville  UT         21   F      58 19-24  2:24:28.3  2:24:52.9 11:01/M
  895    Melanie Reese                       248  Hurricane  UT         32   F     139 30-34  2:24:43.1  2:25:00.0 11:02/M
  896    Jackie Barron                       822  Riverton  UT          30   F     140 30-34  2:24:46.5  2:25:09.6 11:03/M
  897    Halli Tinti                        1527  Clinton  UT           25   F      95 25-29  2:25:03.3  2:25:13.0 11:04/M
  898    Kimberlie Hintze                    940  Centerville  UT       20   F      59 19-24  2:25:05.2  2:25:55.3 11:04/M
  899    Lindsey Boud                       1501  Layton  UT            28   F      96 25-29  2:25:05.8  2:26:28.1 11:04/M
  900    Madalyn Deklerk                      29  W. Jordan  UT         17   F      10 15-18  2:25:05.9  2:25:51.3 11:04/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
  901    Michelle Barrett                   1612  Centerville  UT       28   F      97 25-29  2:25:08.4  2:25:58.1 11:04/M
  902    Stephanie Loveland                 1388  St. George  UT        33   F     141 30-34  2:25:10.8  2:29:45.7 11:04/M
  903    Deni Boud                           793  Layton  UT            51   F      19 50-54  2:25:16.0  2:26:37.0 11:05/M
  904    Rj Corry                            683  Washington  UT        22   M      24 19-24  2:25:21.8  2:26:23.2 11:05/M
  905    Becky Seymour                       507  La Verkin  UT         28   F      98 25-29  2:25:23.3  2:25:49.6 11:05/M
  906    Angie Kreitzer                      557  Cedar City  UT        29   F      99 25-29  2:25:24.2  2:25:49.8 11:05/M
  907    Bradley Guffey                      919  Hill Afb  UT          29   M      53 25-29  2:25:26.1  2:26:35.9 11:06/M
  908    Michelle Timm                        97  Salt Lake City  UT    56   F      16 55-59  2:25:26.3  2:26:40.6 11:06/M
  909    Jennifer Libby                      161  Washington  UT        34   F     142 30-34  2:25:39.0  2:26:53.3 11:07/M
  910    Brooke Christensen                   80  St George  UT         28   F     100 25-29  2:25:39.7  2:26:53.9 11:07/M
  911    Chablis Cottam                     1375  Washington  UT        34   F     143 30-34  2:25:45.5  2:26:28.2 11:07/M
  912    Heather Fredrickson                 216  Moroni  UT            18   F      11 15-18  2:25:48.2  2:26:53.0 11:07/M
  913    Sandra Abbey                        852  Tucson  AZ            49   F      40 45-49  2:25:57.3  2:26:43.3 11:08/M
  914    Kortney Ahlstrom                   1319  La Verkin  UT         28   M      54 25-29  2:26:00.4  2:26:02.0 11:08/M
  915    Cari Archer                        1638  Sandy  UT             29   F     101 25-29  2:26:00.4  2:26:16.0 11:08/M
  916    Amy Despain                         608  Fillmore  UT          37   F     107 35-39  2:26:06.7  2:28:12.0 11:09/M
  917    Heather Hansen                      827  St George  UT         29   F     102 25-29  2:26:13.7  2:27:28.9 11:09/M
  918    Angela Anderson                    1626  St. George  UT        29   F     103 25-29  2:26:14.4  2:27:29.2 11:09/M
  919    Carolyn Wawra                      1083  Park City  UT         29   F     104 25-29  2:26:18.7  2:27:17.4 11:10/M
  920    Milind Sawant                      1639  San Diego  CA         28   M      55 25-29  2:26:19.8  2:26:29.1 11:10/M
  921    Tracy Roundy                       1567  Cannonville  UT       38   F     108 35-39  2:26:23.0  2:26:57.0 11:10/M
  922    Jill Britton                        667  Las Vegas  NV         38   F     109 35-39  2:26:24.2  2:27:08.3 11:10/M
  923    Louie Burt                          257  Washington  UT        37   M      67 35-39  2:26:26.0  2:27:07.3 11:10/M
  924    Darlene Agren                       277  Gunnison  UT          41   F      49 40-44  2:26:28.8  2:26:46.4 11:10/M
  925    Stewart Tinti                      1528  Clinton  UT           24   M      25 19-24  2:26:28.9  2:26:40.4 11:10/M
  926    Kimberli Anderson                    33  Richfield  UT         34   F     144 30-34  2:26:32.0  2:26:53.9 11:11/M
  927    Donamae Workman                      30  Richfield  UT         34   F     145 30-34  2:26:33.6  2:26:55.5 11:11/M
  928    Robilyn Porter                      173  Springville  UT       29   F     105 25-29  2:26:42.1  2:27:11.5 11:11/M
  929    Sheila Freed                        374  Bountiful  UT         28   F     106 25-29  2:26:53.4  2:27:56.2 11:12/M
  930    Waylon Bergstrom                   1108  Enoch  UT             29   M      56 25-29  2:26:53.7  2:26:57.5 11:12/M
  931    Shay Williams                      1327  Saint George  UT      29   F     107 25-29  2:27:05.5  2:27:29.5 11:13/M
  932    Jessica Minear                      823  St George  UT         26   F     108 25-29  2:27:19.2  2:28:34.3 11:14/M
  933    Jamie McIntosh                      285  Ely  NV               29   F     109 25-29  2:27:33.0  2:28:46.2 11:15/M
  934    Kristi Beazer                       358  Kanab  UT             31   F     146 30-34  2:27:33.3  2:28:02.2 11:15/M
  935    Joshua Beazer                       359  Kanab  UT             32   M      77 30-34  2:27:34.7  2:28:03.0 11:15/M
  936    Trina Monroe                        378  St. George  UT        43   F      50 40-44  2:27:37.5  2:28:27.0 11:16/M
  937    Jennifer Palmer                     477  Draper  UT            35   F     110 35-39  2:27:39.3  2:28:08.0 11:16/M
  938    Judy Fahrner                       1570  Henderson  NV         48   F      41 45-49  2:28:01.7  2:28:22.4 11:17/M
  939    Gerda Kalb                          130  Key West  FL          64   F       5 60-64  2:28:02.5  2:28:17.4 11:17/M
  940    Colleen Wolfe                      1458  Sparks  NV            55   F      17 55-59  2:28:08.1  2:28:49.5 11:18/M
  941    Rachel Bradley                      668  Orem  UT              21   F      60 19-24  2:28:34.8  2:29:31.7 11:20/M
  942    Holly Thornton                       39  St George  UT         31   F     147 30-34  2:28:37.2  2:29:52.4 11:20/M
  943    Joan Panganiban                     651  St George  UT         19   F      61 19-24  2:28:37.7  2:29:52.9 11:20/M
  944    Mark Thornton                        38  St George  UT         31   M      78 30-34  2:28:39.3  2:29:53.9 11:20/M
  945    Jeremy Gines                        723  Provo  UT             35   M      68 35-39  2:28:42.8  2:29:16.4 11:21/M
  946    Cassie Gines                        722  Provo  UT             31   F     148 30-34  2:28:43.1  2:29:16.6 11:21/M
  947    Shirley Rowley                      982  Salem  UT             49   F      42 45-49  2:28:47.2  2:30:00.4 11:21/M
  948    Danica Rose                        1580  Henrieville  UT       12   F       1 12-14  2:28:50.9  2:29:47.1 11:21/M
  949    Toni Sharp                          620  Salt Lake City  UT    57   F      18 55-59  2:28:52.0  2:29:58.6 11:21/M
  950    Nicole Batten                      1217  West Jordan  UT       35   F     111 35-39  2:29:02.9  2:29:48.3 11:22/M
  951    Brandy Lleverino                    390  Pleasant Grove  UT    36   F     112 35-39  2:29:28.3  2:29:38.5 11:24/M
  952    Darla Bliss                         186  Delta  UT             32   F     149 30-34  2:29:34.4  2:30:30.4 11:25/M
  953    Bethany Barker                      782  Eagle Mountain  UT    36   F     113 35-39  2:29:55.2  2:30:01.3 11:26/M
  954    Megan Williams                      783  West Jordan  UT       28   F     110 25-29  2:29:58.6  2:30:04.5 11:26/M
  955    Hollie Yeates                       788  Highland  UT          38   F     114 35-39  2:29:58.9  2:30:04.6 11:26/M
  956    Sara Wade                           929  Arlington  TX         31   F     150 30-34  2:29:59.0  2:30:04.2 11:26/M
  957    Leslie McGregor                       5  Huntington Beach  C   29   F     111 25-29  2:30:18.8  2:31:00.9 11:28/M
  958    David Riet                          386  Fairfield  UT         47   M      24 45-49  2:30:18.9  2:30:34.2 11:28/M
  959    Shauna Woolf                          4  Escondido  CA         36   F     115 35-39  2:30:19.1  2:31:00.8 11:28/M
  960    Margaret Deklerk                    104  W. Jordan  UT         45   F      43 45-49  2:30:21.3  2:31:07.0 11:28/M
  961    Louise Seeley                       871  Eagle  ID             59   F      19 55-59  2:30:33.9  2:31:05.0 11:29/M
  962    Shanelle Robinson                   180  Provo  UT             26   F     112 25-29  2:30:35.7  2:31:33.9 11:29/M
  963    Benjamin Taylor                     921  Pleasant Grove  UT    26   M      57 25-29  2:30:49.1  2:31:38.5 11:30/M
  964    Chad Luke                           930  Provo  UT             31   M      79 30-34  2:31:09.9  2:33:01.7 11:32/M
  965    Karen Deadrick                     1507  Rough Rock  AZ        55   F      20 55-59  2:31:16.0  2:32:23.9 11:32/M
  966    David Grygla                        775  St. George  UT        40   M      46 40-44  2:31:22.5  2:32:14.6 11:33/M
  967    Shaunna Thompson                   1055  St. George  UT        25   F     113 25-29  2:31:23.8  2:31:35.6 11:33/M
  968    Deanne Peterson                     888  Hildale  UT           43   F      51 40-44  2:31:40.1  2:33:08.1 11:34/M
  969    Quinn Rollins                      1285  Kearns  UT            37   M      69 35-39  2:31:42.6  2:32:52.1 11:34/M
  970    Joseph Freed                        375  Bountiful  UT         29   M      58 25-29  2:31:42.6  2:32:45.7 11:34/M
  971    Karen Warren                        925  South Jordan  UT      46   F      44 45-49  2:31:46.7  2:34:29.9 11:35/M
  972    Madison Warren                      924  South Jordan  UT      24   F      62 19-24  2:31:47.6  2:34:30.8 11:35/M
  973    Jessica Guenther                   1462  North Ogden  UT       31   F     151 30-34  2:31:57.4  2:32:21.0 11:35/M
  974    Lisa Weiss                          512  Highland  UT          38   F     116 35-39  2:32:08.2  2:33:02.8 11:36/M
  975    Robyn Veater                         82  Salt Lake City  UT    50   F      20 50-54  2:32:08.7  2:32:52.2 11:36/M
  976    Austin Poyer                       1368  Rock Springs  WY      16   M      20 15-18  2:32:29.4  2:32:55.7 11:38/M
  977    James Poyer                        1366  Rock Springs  WY      46   M      25 45-49  2:32:33.0  2:32:58.8 11:38/M
  978    Britton Feltner                    1062  St. George  UT        14   M       5 12-14  2:32:34.8  2:32:54.1 11:38/M
  979    Brandon Ballard                     152  Menlo Park  CA        33   M      80 30-34  2:32:40.0  2:32:51.4 11:39/M
  980    Rebecca MacArthur                   135  Sandy  UT             38   F     117 35-39  2:32:48.1  2:34:09.7 11:39/M
  981    Joyce Greenwell                     711  Ivins  UT             57   F      21 55-59  2:32:48.5  2:33:13.3 11:39/M
  982    Donelle Forbes                     1166  St George  UT         33   F     152 30-34  2:32:51.9  2:33:01.8 11:40/M
  983    Lindsey Parry                      1482  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F     114 25-29  2:32:57.5  2:33:13.1 11:40/M
  984    Mike Parry                         1483  Salt Lake City  UT    25   M      59 25-29  2:32:58.0  2:33:13.7 11:40/M
  985    Matthew Murdock                       8  Holladay  UT          24   M      26 19-24  2:33:17.1  2:33:59.6 11:42/M
  986    Kristen Murdock                       9  Holladay  UT          27   F     115 25-29  2:33:17.7  2:34:00.4 11:42/M
  987    Moka Allen                         1026  Laguna Beach  CA      24   F      63 19-24  2:33:19.3  2:33:58.1 11:42/M
  988    Stacey Snow                         234  Richfield  UT         41   F      52 40-44  2:33:43.4  2:34:26.8 11:44/M
  989    Beckie Reynosa                      867  Salt Lake City  UT    27   F     116 25-29  2:33:45.5  2:34:09.7 11:44/M
  990    Stephen Hintze                      801  Delta  UT             31   M      81 30-34  2:34:02.3  2:34:47.2 11:45/M
  991    Annie Draper                       1422  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F     117 25-29  2:34:04.2  2:34:36.3 11:45/M
  992    Janet Newbold                       121  Syracuse  UT          56   F      22 55-59  2:34:08.3  2:34:16.3 11:45/M
  993    Manette Newbold                     120  Syracuse  UT          26   F     118 25-29  2:34:08.4  2:34:16.7 11:45/M
  994    John Richins                       1331  Murray  UT            42   M      47 40-44  2:34:09.2  2:34:56.3 11:45/M
  995    Korin Richins                       241  Murray  UT            43   F      53 40-44  2:34:10.0  2:34:56.9 11:46/M
  996    Jolene Ipson                       1577  Washington  UT        43   F      54 40-44  2:34:18.1  2:35:10.3 11:46/M
  997    Terri Lusk                          106  Washington  UT        45   F      45 45-49  2:34:19.3  2:35:11.4 11:46/M
  998    Sarah Brown                         836  South Jordan  UT      15   F      12 15-18  2:34:19.4  2:34:43.0 11:46/M
  999    Lydia Hintze                        802  Delta  UT             29   F     119 25-29  2:34:59.3  2:35:44.0 11:49/M
 1000    Chester Kalb                        129  Key West  FL          65   M       5 65-69  2:34:59.6  2:35:29.6 11:49/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
 1001    Tanya Brothwell                     436  La Verkin  UT         39   F     118 35-39  2:35:09.3  2:36:03.7 11:50/M
 1002    Shannon Gardner                    1421  Hurricane  UT         38   F     119 35-39  2:35:13.7  2:35:49.7 11:50/M
 1003    Britani Lunceford                  1262  Lindon  UT            24   F      64 19-24  2:35:17.6  2:36:25.1 11:51/M
 1004    Monnica Skinner                    1263  Orem  UT              42   F      55 40-44  2:35:18.0  2:36:25.5 11:51/M
 1005    Brett Bulloch                       221  Heber City  UT        32   M      82 30-34  2:35:19.6  2:35:44.0 11:51/M
 1006    Mindy McNabb                        149  Washington  UT        35   F     120 35-39  2:35:22.0  2:35:49.3 11:51/M
 1007    Tracy Sopko                         488  Washington  UT        52   F      21 50-54  2:35:26.4  2:35:46.3 11:51/M
 1008    Meghan Connors                      318  Park City  UT         25   F     120 25-29  2:35:31.3  2:36:33.2 11:52/M
 1009    Rachel Foote                        220  Pleasant Grove  UT    28   F     121 25-29  2:35:33.7  2:36:22.9 11:52/M
 1010    Malea Snow                          850  Salt Lake City  UT    25   F     122 25-29  2:35:36.7  2:35:40.9 11:52/M
 1011    Marty Cottam                       1376  Washington  UT        37   M      70 35-39  2:35:40.4  2:36:23.0 11:52/M
 1012    Katie Phillips                     1479  Washington  UT        35   F     121 35-39  2:35:44.5  2:36:25.7 11:53/M
 1013    Jason Foust                         420  Layton  UT            32   M      83 30-34  2:36:00.1  2:36:11.4 11:54/M
 1014    Rebecca Isbell                       86  Salt Lake City  UT    19   F      65 19-24  2:36:12.4  2:36:18.5 11:55/M
 1015    Jeff Isbell                        1622  Slc  UT               42   M      48 40-44  2:36:13.1  2:36:19.6 11:55/M
 1016    Kelly Orndorff                      787  Angel Fire  NM        46   F      46 45-49  2:36:30.8  2:37:45.8 11:56/M
 1017    Suz Hill                            184  Preston  ID           34   F     153 30-34  2:36:51.5  2:37:28.4 11:58/M
 1018    Eric McNabb                         150  Washington  UT        36   M      71 35-39  2:36:54.2  2:37:20.2 11:58/M
 1019    Matthew Ehrenberg                  1057  St. George  UT        35   M      72 35-39  2:37:11.8  2:37:21.7 11:59/M
 1020    Andrea Goble                        401  Clarksville  TN       42   F      56 40-44  2:37:42.2  2:38:35.2 12:02/M
 1021    Tausha Tenney                      1118  Vernal  UT            27   F     123 25-29  2:38:06.2  2:38:55.1 12:04/M
 1022    Candace McClintick                 1117  Vernal  UT            23   F      66 19-24  2:38:06.5  2:38:55.3 12:04/M
 1023    Amy Priestley                      1070  Franklin  ID          37   F     122 35-39  2:38:09.8  2:38:46.7 12:04/M
 1024    Teresa Winward                      182  Preston  ID           37   F     123 35-39  2:38:10.0  2:38:46.8 12:04/M
 1025    Ginger Jones                        781  Panguitch  UT         32   F     154 30-34  2:38:18.8  2:39:10.4 12:04/M
 1026    Dana Mathis                        1470  Kanosh  UT            32   F     155 30-34  2:38:35.0  2:39:25.0 12:06/M
 1027    Susan Godwin                       1414  Salt Lake City  UT    38   F     124 35-39  2:38:49.3  2:39:51.6 12:07/M
 1028    Shelbly Porter                     1049  Springville  UT       19   F      67 19-24  2:38:53.8  2:39:23.5 12:07/M
 1029    Robert Porter                       423  Springville  UT       56   M      12 55-59  2:39:00.8  2:39:30.3 12:08/M
 1030    Teresa Robison                      584  Salt Lake City  UT    51   F      22 50-54  2:39:17.1  2:40:57.6 12:09/M
 1031    Mary Haws                           376  Lehi  UT              23   F      68 19-24  2:39:22.5  2:40:24.2 12:09/M
 1032    Jim Jacobs                         1098  Alamosa  CO           53   M      28 50-54  2:39:30.9  2:40:21.0 12:10/M
 1033    Katie Shirts                        786  Orem  UT              23   F      69 19-24  2:39:34.4  2:40:36.4 12:10/M
 1034    Aurora Beattie                      230  Bountiful  UT         35   F     125 35-39  2:39:49.6  2:40:27.1 12:11/M
 1035    Mandy Stephens                      456  American Fork  UT     24   F      70 19-24  2:39:53.9  2:40:19.5 12:12/M
 1036    Russell Stephens                    457  American Fork  UT     27   M      60 25-29  2:39:55.2  2:40:20.7 12:12/M
 1037    Jed Robbins                        1152  Las Vegas  NV         33   M      84 30-34  2:40:19.7  2:40:57.4 12:14/M
 1038    John Hysong                         846  Prescott  AZ          63   M       9 60-64  2:41:05.2  2:42:16.3 12:17/M
 1039    John Brannon                        663  Washington  UT        39   M      73 35-39  2:41:28.0  2:42:05.3 12:19/M
 1040    Sarah Petersen                     1214  Farmington  UT        30   F     156 30-34  2:41:34.8  2:42:45.9 12:19/M
 1041    Gail Prims                         1201  Layton  UT            64   F       6 60-64  2:41:43.8  2:42:48.9 12:20/M
 1042    Heather Riding                      127  Spanish Fork  UT      36   F     126 35-39  2:42:24.3  2:43:33.5 12:23/M
 1043    Duree Lomadafkie                    630  Tuba City  AZ         38   F     127 35-39  2:42:27.5  2:43:18.4 12:23/M
 1044    Jessica Kaneen                      153  West Jordan  UT       30   F     157 30-34  2:42:36.7  2:43:37.8 12:24/M
 1045    Bart Hamatake                      1044  Grantsville  UT       52   M      29 50-54  2:42:54.4  2:44:13.9 12:26/M
 1046    Lynnea Hamatake                    1045  Grantsville  UT       47   F      47 45-49  2:42:54.9  2:44:13.7 12:26/M
 1047    Cassandra Templeton                 166  Atlanta  GA           40   F      57 40-44  2:43:03.9  2:43:12.1 12:26/M
 1048    Becky Johnson                       710  Santa Clara  UT       35   F     128 35-39  2:43:21.4  2:43:28.5 12:28/M
 1049    Ginger Brown                       1311  Bryce Canyon City     25   F     124 25-29  2:43:35.6  2:44:52.6 12:29/M
 1050    Shari Dillard                       421  Hot Springs  AR       40   F      58 40-44  2:43:40.2  2:44:48.5 12:29/M
 1051    Debbie Rigsby                       419  Lonsdale  AR          54   F      23 50-54  2:43:45.5  2:44:48.4 12:29/M
 1052    Belinda Kennedy                     702  Saint George  UT      27   F     125 25-29  2:43:50.6  2:43:57.5 12:30/M
 1053    Phyllis Hysong                      847  Prescott  AZ          56   F      23 55-59  2:43:53.4  2:45:04.5 12:30/M
 1054    Shalease Adams                      906  Syracuse  UT          22   F      71 19-24  2:44:27.7  2:44:58.0 12:33/M
 1055    Sara Syrett                        1281  Tropic  UT            30   F     158 30-34  2:44:28.6  2:45:06.5 12:33/M
 1056    Belinda Peacock                     351  Castle Dale  UT       48   F      48 45-49  2:44:34.2  2:45:31.6 12:33/M
 1057    Leslie Feltner                     1064  St. George  UT        42   F      59 40-44  2:44:53.9  2:45:12.9 12:35/M
 1058    Tari Cottam                         656  Escalante  UT         28   F     126 25-29  2:44:55.6  2:45:13.7 12:35/M
 1059    Lisa West                           246  North Ogden  UT       36   F     129 35-39  2:45:08.0  2:45:38.4 12:36/M
 1060    Heather Nelson                     1111  Provo  UT             40   F      60 40-44  2:45:55.6  2:47:19.5 12:39/M
 1061    Christine Stephens                  388  Fairfield  UT         40   F      61 40-44  2:46:04.8  2:46:20.6 12:40/M
 1062    Gilbert Jim                         443  Lehi  UT              35   M      74 35-39  2:46:07.8  2:48:13.6 12:40/M
 1063    Shana Tucker                        471  Layton  UT            24   F      72 19-24  2:46:20.4  2:46:22.5 12:41/M
 1064    Alan Tucker                         468  Layton  UT            23   M      27 19-24  2:46:21.3  2:46:22.8 12:41/M
 1065    Natalie Graves                      603  Hurricane  UT         35   F     130 35-39  2:46:40.6  2:47:01.2 12:43/M
 1066    Jill Barnett                        591  St. George  UT        30   F     159 30-34  2:46:41.1  2:47:01.6 12:43/M
 1067    Megan Peacock                       193  Lund  NV              22   F      73 19-24  2:46:54.6  2:48:11.6 12:44/M
 1068    Airean Emerson                     1452  Bryce Canyon City     27   F     127 25-29  2:47:23.3  2:48:40.5 12:46/M
 1069    Joshua Lake                        1119  Castle Dale  UT       33   M      85 30-34  2:47:28.7  2:48:27.5 12:46/M
 1070    Ginnie Lake                         639  Castle Dale  UT       30   F     160 30-34  2:47:29.1  2:48:27.8 12:47/M
 1071    Shirley Russell                    1531  Clinton  UT           59   F      24 55-59  2:47:47.9  2:47:58.6 12:48/M
 1072    Lina Dickey                        1140  Mesquite  NV          45   F      49 45-49  2:47:50.2  2:47:57.0 12:48/M
 1073    Brittani Mitchell                    71  Washington  UT        32   F     161 30-34  2:47:53.1  2:48:53.4 12:48/M
 1074    Kathleen Szymanski                  194  West Jordan  UT       36   F     131 35-39  2:47:56.2  2:49:01.4 12:49/M
 1075    Rachelle Burrell                     61  Roy  UT               51   F      24 50-54  2:48:51.4  2:49:11.0 12:53/M
 1076    Tom Meeks                           102  Phoenix  AZ           52   M      30 50-54  2:48:51.6  2:49:31.7 12:53/M
 1077    Misty Brown                         806  South Jordan  UT      37   F     132 35-39  2:49:04.1  2:49:28.2 12:54/M
 1078    Maureen Hersh                      1334  Hurricane  UT         27   F     128 25-29  2:49:08.1  2:49:35.0 12:54/M
 1079    Jeannie Evans                        59  Clinton  UT           54   F      25 50-54  2:49:49.3  2:50:10.5 12:57/M
 1080    Cheryle Mitchell                     60  Clinton  UT           59   F      25 55-59  2:49:49.9  2:50:11.0 12:57/M
 1081    Jessie Thompson                     229  Ridgeway  OH          28   F     129 25-29  2:50:06.9  2:50:45.0 12:58/M
 1082    Melinda Poyer                      1365  Rock Springs  WY      45   F      50 45-49  2:50:18.4  2:50:43.0 12:59/M
 1083    Erin Poyer                         1367  Rock Springs  WY       9   F       1  1-11  2:50:18.5  2:50:43.2 12:59/M
 1084    Kristin Simmons                     116  Herriman  UT          36   F     133 35-39  2:50:46.3  2:52:16.3 13:02/M
 1085    Louise McCarren                     623  Salt Lake City  UT    63   F       7 60-64  2:51:34.0  2:52:40.6 13:05/M
 1086    Anthony Rose                       1582  Henrieville  UT       18   M      21 15-18  2:52:17.6  2:53:14.6 13:08/M
 1087    Benjan Rose                        1579  Henrieville  UT       10   M       2  1-11  2:52:31.8  2:53:27.8 13:10/M
 1088    Landon Sharp                       1616  Washington  UT        28   M      61 25-29  2:52:34.4  2:53:18.2 13:10/M
 1089    Emily Sharp                         758  Washington  UT        25   F     130 25-29  2:52:34.6  2:53:18.3 13:10/M
 1090    Ashley Peacock                      765  Lund  NV              25   F     131 25-29  2:52:34.9  2:53:51.5 13:10/M
 1091    Susan Wurtzburg                     131  Salt Lake City  UT    50   F      26 50-54  2:53:25.6  2:53:46.5 13:14/M
 1092    Joel Holman                         897  Salt Lake City  UT    36   M      75 35-39  2:53:28.3  2:54:38.9 13:14/M
 1093    Hollie Holman                       898  Salt Lake City  UT    33   F     162 30-34  2:53:28.9  2:54:38.9 13:14/M
 1094    Mariendia Nezy                      705  Page  AZ              37   F     134 35-39  2:53:36.6  2:53:45.8 13:15/M
 1095    James Rousseau                      643  Cedar City  UT        15   M      22 15-18  2:53:42.6  2:53:56.3 13:15/M
 1096    Patricia Baker                      200  West Jordan  UT       36   F     135 35-39  2:54:32.4  2:55:37.7 13:19/M
 1097    Shannaly Keetch                     211  West Jordan  UT       26   F     132 25-29  2:54:39.1  2:55:43.5 13:19/M
 1098    Renee Vadeboncoeur                  148  Salt Lake City  UT    54   F      27 50-54  2:54:55.7  2:55:16.3 13:21/M
 1099    Luz Dominguez                       146  West Valley City  U   44   F      62 40-44  2:54:56.1  2:55:16.9 13:21/M
 1100    Cami Roper                           92  St. George  UT        15   F      13 15-18  2:55:45.6  2:56:16.4 13:24/M

                                                                                                  Chip        Gun 
 Place   Name                              Bib No  City                Age Gend    Age Group      Time       Time     Pace
 1101    Megan Haney                         963  Salt Lake City  UT    30   F     163 30-34  2:55:45.9  2:56:22.8 13:24/M
 1102    Seth Neal                          1067  Payson  UT            34   M      86 30-34  2:56:16.7  2:57:13.4 13:27/M
 1103    Andrea Gordon                      1603  Kamas  UT             36   F     136 35-39  2:56:39.5  2:57:39.7 13:28/M
 1104    Jeff Raisor                         172  Richfield  UT         31   M      87 30-34  2:57:07.9  2:57:25.8 13:31/M
 1105    Cassidy Ramsey                     1352  South Jordan  UT      14   F       2 12-14  2:57:09.3  2:57:26.2 13:31/M
 1106    Ashleigh Rousseau                   642  Cedar City  UT        39   F     137 35-39  2:59:35.7  2:59:49.4 13:42/M
 1107    Bharath Vootukuru                   528  San Diego  CA         28   M      62 25-29  2:59:39.6  2:59:55.2 13:42/M
 1108    Daezia Livingston                   233  Milford  UT           14   F       3 12-14  3:00:12.8  3:02:51.5 13:45/M
 1109    Mahlee Livingston                   992  Milford  UT           12   F       4 12-14  3:00:12.9  3:02:51.4 13:45/M
 1110    Donald Livingston                   993  Milford  UT           50   M      31 50-54  3:00:46.3  3:03:25.1 13:47/M
 1111    Nisha Spaulding                     534  Milford  UT           30   F     164 30-34  3:00:46.5  3:03:24.7 13:47/M
 1112    Jamie Robinson                      755  West Jordan  UT       34   F     165 30-34  3:00:50.1  3:02:12.3 13:48/M
 1113    Katelin Roper                        93  St. George  UT        17   F      14 15-18  3:00:57.1  3:01:28.4 13:48/M
 1114    Nancy Allen                        1223  Ogden  UT             41   F      63 40-44  3:01:59.1  3:02:14.4 13:53/M
 1115    Mark Allen                         1224  Ogden  UT             44   M      49 40-44  3:01:59.1  3:02:14.2 13:53/M
 1116    Cathlyn Mercier                    1167  Las Vegas  NV         58   F      26 55-59  3:02:03.9  3:03:08.0 13:53/M
 1117    Brent Ferguson                     1158  Bountiful  UT         56   M      13 55-59  3:03:22.9  3:04:22.1 13:59/M
 1118    Barb Larsen                        1572  Elsinore  UT          32   F     166 30-34  3:05:14.8  3:06:26.9 14:08/M
 1119    Irene Dorweiler                     480  Salt Lake City  UT    29   F     133 25-29  3:06:12.5  3:07:11.3 14:12/M
 1120    Elijah Ford                          25  St George  UT         13   M       6 12-14  3:10:10.7  3:10:23.6 14:30/M
 1121    Doug Walters                        738  Mesquite  NV          52   M      32 50-54  3:10:15.1  3:10:24.8 14:31/M
 1122    John Salter                          46  St. George  UT        39   M      76 35-39  3:10:15.7  3:10:28.2 14:31/M
 1123    Kim Payne                           986  Mesquite  NV          49   F      51 45-49  3:10:16.8  3:10:25.2 14:31/M
 1124    Whitney Roberts                     115  Logan  UT             24   F      74 19-24  3:10:51.4  3:11:44.0 14:33/M
 1125    Dora Requena                       1403  West Jordan  UT       28   F     134 25-29  3:11:06.5  3:11:52.8 14:35/M
 1126    Melissa Thompson                    159  Salt Lake City  UT    21   F      75 19-24  3:11:20.4  3:12:18.1 14:36/M
 1127    Kurt Evans                          347  St George  UT         35   M      77 35-39  3:13:37.3  3:14:43.0 14:46/M
 1128    Michelle Evans                      348  St George  UT         34   F     167 30-34  3:13:37.5  3:14:43.0 14:46/M
 1129    Melinda Bradley                      47  St. George  UT        42   F      64 40-44  3:14:34.4  3:15:06.3 14:50/M
 1130    Shandra Roper                      1634  St. George  UT        12   F       5 12-14  3:15:36.9  3:16:08.4 14:55/M
 1131    Erica Olipahnt                      382  Sandy  UT             33   F     168 30-34  3:19:08.8  3:19:17.4 15:11/M
 1132    Kori Pritchard                     1196  Pleasant Grove  UT    37   F     138 35-39  3:19:47.1  3:20:50.5 15:14/M
 1133    Angie Bodily                        721  Layton  UT            51   F      28 50-54  3:23:53.0  3:25:13.1 15:33/M
 1134    Donald Lewis                       1555  Pleasant Grove  UT    18   M      23 15-18  3:32:01.9  3:33:21.0 16:10/M
 1135    Denise Bastian                     1554  Pleasant Grove  UT    49   F      52 45-49  3:32:02.5  3:33:21.3 16:10/M
 1136    Toni Hanna                          413  Sheridan  AR          39   F     139 35-39  3:49:12.9  3:50:23.4 17:29/M
 1137    Sandra Newell                       432  Hot Springs  AR       55   F      27 55-59  3:49:13.6  3:50:22.5 17:29/M
 1138    Stacey Stallings                     43  West Valley City  U   49   F      53 45-49  3:53:33.9  3:54:26.4 17:49/M
 1139    Monica Lovell                       434  Fillmore  UT          59   F      28 55-59  3:57:00.2  3:58:21.9 18:05/M
 1140    Charley Christensen                 415  Fillmore  UT          70   F       2 70-99  3:57:01.3  3:58:22.9 18:05/M
 1141    Charkebe Laluk                     1590  South Jordan  UT      43   F      65 40-44  4:04:10.0  4:04:21.8 18:37/M