Bryce Canyon

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

July 13, 2013


Results By Stride Racing strideracing.com

Female Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Amber Green                       St. George  UT        469    32   F       1 30-34             1:17:23.2   1:17:24.2      0:00.9      5:54/M
      2    Sariah Long                       Ogden  UT            1360    27   F       1 25-29             1:17:25.5   1:17:26.3      0:00.7      5:54/M
      3    Melanie Burnham                   Lehi  UT USA          141    35   F       1 35-39             1:23:10.7   1:23:11.7      0:00.9      6:21/M
      4    Julie Esplin                      Orem  UT USA          637    40   F       1 40-44             1:23:20.8   1:23:22.2      0:01.4      6:21/M
      5    Crystal Shockley                  St. George  UT        317    36   F       2 35-39             1:24:34.4   1:24:35.9      0:01.4      6:27/M
      6    Marcie Jacobsen                   St. George  UT        857    30   F       2 30-34             1:26:49.7   1:26:50.9      0:01.1      6:37/M
      7    Emily Allen                       Lehi  UT              861    18   F       1 15-18             1:27:43.1   1:28:19.2      0:36.0      6:41/M
      8    Kristen Thorne                    Highlands Ranch  CO   442    36   F       3 35-39             1:28:10.0   1:28:11.6      0:01.6      6:44/M
      9    Krista Yardley                                          759    24   F       1 19-24             1:28:35.6   1:28:59.2      0:23.6      6:45/M
     10    Bethany Ericksen                  Spanish Fork  UT      185    33   F       3 30-34             1:29:20.4   1:29:25.1      0:04.6      6:49/M
     11    Mandy Wells                                             852    34   F       4 30-34             1:30:15.1   1:30:27.7      0:12.6      6:53/M
     12    Ashlynd Wilson                                          132    22   F       2 19-24             1:31:12.5   1:31:19.8      0:07.3      6:57/M
     13    Alison Renstrom                   St. George  UT       1398    39   F       4 35-39             1:32:01.4   1:32:09.6      0:08.1      7:01/M
     14    Marissa Snow                      St. George  UT USA    855    31   F       5 30-34             1:32:34.1   1:32:47.1      0:12.9      7:04/M
     15    Kat Muir                          Roosevelt  UT USA     834    33   F       6 30-34             1:32:39.5   1:32:43.2      0:03.6      7:04/M
     16    Megan Curtis                                            898    29   F       2 25-29             1:32:50.1   1:32:56.0      0:05.8      7:05/M
     17    Lesa Stewart                      St. George  UT        778    45   F       1 45-49             1:34:21.8   1:34:25.7      0:03.9      7:12/M
     18    Susan Morby                       St George  UT        1156    34   F       7 30-34             1:34:30.9   1:34:44.2      0:13.2      7:12/M
     19    Stacie Thompson                                        1271    41   F       2 40-44             1:36:18.3   1:37:12.2      0:53.8      7:21/M
     20    Jenifer Winward                   Ivins  UT USA         575    35   F       5 35-39             1:36:29.1   1:36:37.1      0:08.0      7:22/M
     21    Anna Kearney                                           1148    37   F       6 35-39             1:36:32.5   1:36:38.2      0:05.7      7:22/M
     22    Tiffany Coleman                   Saint George  UT US  1240    27   F       3 25-29             1:36:33.0   1:36:37.9      0:04.8      7:22/M
     23    Samantha Vandivere                Salt Lake City  UT   1198    22   F       3 19-24             1:36:45.8   1:36:48.9      0:03.0      7:23/M
     24    Jennette Watts                    Saint George  UT US  1225    45   F       2 45-49             1:36:47.9   1:36:51.7      0:03.8      7:23/M
     25    Jennifer Grube                    Henderson  NV         590    36   F       7 35-39             1:36:57.4   1:37:14.8      0:17.4      7:24/M
     26    Kim Labrum                                              699    39   F       8 35-39             1:37:07.4   1:37:37.0      0:29.6      7:24/M
     27    Heather Ellis                                           487    38   F       9 35-39             1:37:18.8   1:38:13.1      0:54.3      7:25/M
     28    Charlene Boshell                                        268    28   F       4 25-29             1:37:55.2   1:38:03.5      0:08.3      7:28/M
     29    Heidi Wilkinson                   Salem  UT USA        1293    37   F      10 35-39             1:38:19.1   1:38:30.2      0:11.1      7:30/M
     30    Cassie Platt                      Cedar City  UT       1014    23   F       4 19-24             1:38:21.6   1:38:52.3      0:30.7      7:30/M
     31    Maranda Carlile                                         839    32   F       8 30-34             1:38:27.4   1:38:31.9      0:04.5      7:31/M
     32    Charity Hazelton                  Washington  UT USA    269    32   F       9 30-34             1:38:42.8   1:38:49.2      0:06.4      7:32/M
     33    Jill Rucker                       Spanish Fork  UT      593    44   F       3 40-44             1:38:49.7   1:39:01.5      0:11.8      7:32/M
     34    Heidi Draper                      Salt Lake City  UT   1227    29   F       5 25-29             1:38:58.3   1:39:51.2      0:52.8      7:33/M
     35    Judy Benz                                               546    51   F       1 50-54             1:38:58.7   1:39:08.1      0:09.4      7:33/M
     36    Connaday Searle                   St. George  UT       1138    31   F      10 30-34             1:39:10.9   1:39:23.5      0:12.5      7:34/M
     37    Holly Edwards                                          1016    40   F       4 40-44             1:39:20.9   1:39:33.9      0:13.0      7:35/M
     38    Heidi Nowatzke                    St. George  UT USA    509    42   F       5 40-44             1:39:25.6   1:39:28.4      0:02.7      7:35/M
     39    Susan Denver-Betts                                     1187    43   F       6 40-44             1:39:49.7   1:40:19.4      0:29.6      7:37/M
     40    Cicely Stuart                     St. George  UT US     853    34   F      11 30-34             1:39:52.8   1:40:06.7      0:13.8      7:37/M
     41    Kenzie Munson                                           688    21   F       5 19-24             1:39:57.6   1:40:02.9      0:05.2      7:37/M
     42    Nicole Woodring                   North Ogden  UT USA   235    20   F       6 19-24             1:40:20.0   1:40:29.3      0:09.2      7:39/M
     43    Misty Whitehead                   Washington  UT        928    31   F      12 30-34             1:40:25.8   1:40:34.4      0:08.6      7:40/M
     44    Marci Simons                                            841    37   F      11 35-39             1:41:00.5   1:41:46.4      0:45.9      7:42/M
     45    Laura Vanderslice                 Washington  UT USA    822    39   F      12 35-39             1:41:02.8   1:41:11.0      0:08.2      7:42/M
     46    Monique Delong                                          944    36   F      13 35-39             1:41:28.9   1:41:32.9      0:03.9      7:44/M
     47    Melissa Burton                    Hurricane  UT        1421    30   F      13 30-34             1:41:38.1   1:42:17.7      0:39.5      7:45/M
     48    Nicole Hurst                      St. George  UT       1372    42   F       7 40-44             1:41:54.3   1:41:58.9      0:04.6      7:46/M
     49    Kathryn Nelson                                          668    31   F      14 30-34             1:42:02.1   1:42:15.7      0:13.5      7:47/M
     50    Asia Goodfellow                                        1132    14   F       1 12-14             1:42:49.4   1:43:28.7      0:39.2      7:51/M
     51    Haley Hammons                     Ivins  UT             471    33   F      15 30-34             1:42:57.1   1:43:52.4      0:55.2      7:51/M
     52    Peggy Boren                       St. George  UT       1002    48   F       3 45-49             1:42:59.8   1:43:07.9      0:08.1      7:51/M
     53    Delise Fullmer                    Kanosh  UT USA        341    41   F       8 40-44             1:43:21.9   1:43:32.4      0:10.5      7:53/M
     54    Jamie Egbert                      Washington  UT US     457    35   F      14 35-39             1:43:26.7   1:43:33.9      0:07.2      7:53/M
     55    Yvonne Christensen                                     1315    29   F       6 25-29             1:43:40.1   1:43:41.3      0:01.2      7:54/M
     56    Mynde Weekes                                            963    36   F      15 35-39             1:43:47.7   1:44:46.7      0:58.9      7:55/M
     57    Kim Kapinos                                             707    35   F      16 35-39             1:43:50.3   1:44:04.8      0:14.5      7:55/M
     58    Stephanie Harwood                 Washington  UT       1179    33   F      16 30-34             1:43:53.9   1:45:30.8      1:36.9      7:55/M
     59    Heather Hammond                                        1160    39   F      17 35-39             1:44:01.8   1:44:14.3      0:12.4      7:56/M
     60    Rachelle Whatcott                                       214    21   F       7 19-24             1:44:07.3   1:44:12.4      0:05.1      7:57/M
     61    C.c. Madsen                                             258    21   F       8 19-24             1:44:18.6   1:44:24.2      0:05.5      7:57/M
     62    Hope Braithwaite                                        506    21   F       9 19-24             1:44:24.5   1:44:45.3      0:20.7      7:58/M
     63    Bobbie Sandberg                   Provo  UT            1180    36   F      18 35-39             1:44:27.5   1:44:47.5      0:19.9      7:58/M
     64    Jenna Foster                      Cedar City  UT        646    27   F       7 25-29             1:44:31.5   1:44:39.7      0:08.2      7:58/M
     65    Shantel Kaspar                                            8    28   F       8 25-29             1:44:32.6   1:44:42.0      0:09.3      7:58/M
     66    Becky Lebaron                     Woods Cross  UT USA    10    37   F      19 35-39             1:44:33.0   1:44:42.0      0:09.0      7:58/M
     67    Mary Arnold                       Paragonah  UT USA     129    24   F      10 19-24             1:44:45.5   1:45:16.1      0:30.5      7:59/M
     68    Elizabeth Hoepfner                Eagle Mountain  UT    801    30   F      17 30-34             1:44:47.9   1:45:09.7      0:21.7      8:00/M
     69    Katie Dexter                      Herriman  UT USA      653    28   F       9 25-29             1:45:16.4   1:47:08.0      1:51.6      8:02/M
     70    Kasie Watts                       Hurricane  UT USA    1321    39   F      20 35-39             1:45:22.5   1:45:51.7      0:29.2      8:02/M
     71    Kaelee Clifford                   Hurricane  UT        1422    33   F      18 30-34             1:45:25.0   1:46:03.8      0:38.8      8:02/M
     72    Deanna Simmons                    St George  UT USA     338    50   F       2 50-54             1:45:40.1   1:45:46.7      0:06.5      8:04/M
     73    Kim Heatwole                                            697    32   F      19 30-34             1:45:57.1   1:47:01.3      1:04.1      8:05/M
     74    Mary-Marie Sullivan                                     871    28   F      10 25-29             1:46:00.5   1:46:10.5      0:10.0      8:05/M
     75    Anneliese Roa                                          1068    27   F      11 25-29             1:46:04.5   1:46:39.7      0:35.1      8:05/M
     76    Julianne Forsyth                  Cedar City  UT USA    636    30   F      20 30-34             1:46:06.2   1:46:13.2      0:06.9      8:06/M
     77    Chandra Sessions                                        266    23   F      11 19-24             1:46:15.4   1:47:06.2      0:50.8      8:06/M
     78    Corinne Rubio                     Beaver  UT USA       1306    34   F      21 30-34             1:46:18.1   1:46:31.8      0:13.6      8:06/M
     79    Cassidee Torres                                         254    31   F      22 30-34             1:46:20.9   1:47:12.5      0:51.5      8:07/M
     80    Kristina Kathan                                         710    38   F      21 35-39             1:46:29.3   1:46:43.1      0:13.8      8:07/M
     81    Amber Fritz                       Ogden  UT              99    29   F      12 25-29             1:46:39.1   1:46:51.2      0:12.1      8:08/M
     82    Jessi McCall                                            587    33   F      23 30-34             1:46:42.6   1:47:13.5      0:30.9      8:08/M
     83    Jennifer Bevan                                          760    57   F       1 55-59             1:46:48.4   1:47:11.5      0:23.1      8:09/M
     84    Nichole Rammell                                         964    34   F      24 30-34             1:47:17.4   1:47:29.2      0:11.8      8:11/M
     85    Merica Nielson                                          908    25   F      13 25-29             1:47:21.8   1:47:32.3      0:10.4      8:11/M
     86    Emily Austin                      Jerome  ID USA        389    32   F      25 30-34             1:47:25.2   1:47:50.3      0:25.1      8:12/M
     87    Courtney Wallacecourtneyw                               308    33   F      26 30-34             1:47:26.8   1:48:21.9      0:55.1      8:12/M
     88    Carolyn Hardy                     Washington  UT        249    46   F       4 45-49             1:47:50.2   1:48:45.9      0:55.6      8:14/M
     89    Elizabeth Van Fleet               Saint George  UT US  1286    42   F       9 40-44             1:48:04.1   1:48:11.3      0:07.1      8:15/M
     90    Taryn Mecham                      Cedar City  UT USA   1161    26   F      14 25-29             1:48:13.7   1:48:24.3      0:10.6      8:15/M
     91    Hillary Carter                                         1153    25   F      15 25-29             1:48:19.5   1:48:38.2      0:18.7      8:16/M
     92    Anna Geddes                       Cedar  UT USA         126    32   F      27 30-34             1:48:25.0   1:49:02.7      0:37.7      8:16/M
     93    Ashley Perkins                                          329    34   F      28 30-34             1:48:27.2   1:48:43.8      0:16.5      8:16/M
     94    Vanessa Heber                     Spanish Fork  UT     1279     0   F       1  0- 0             1:48:28.3   1:48:41.4      0:13.1      8:16/M
     95    Cali Heber                                             1278    17   F       2 15-18             1:48:28.9   1:48:41.8      0:12.8      8:16/M
     96    Suzanne Sanders                                        1085    55   F       2 55-59             1:48:47.7   1:49:08.6      0:20.9      8:18/M
     97    Suzanne Leydsman                  Salem  UT USA         783    36   F      22 35-39             1:48:50.2   1:49:13.3      0:23.0      8:18/M
     98    Lisa Arrington                    Clearfield  UT        795    29   F      16 25-29             1:48:57.7   1:49:04.6      0:06.8      8:19/M
     99    Elizabeth Hurst                   St. George  UT USA    370    40   F      10 40-44             1:48:58.1   1:50:35.2      1:37.1      8:19/M
    100    Grace Killian                     St. George  UT USA    369    13   F       2 12-14             1:48:58.3   1:50:35.3      1:37.0      8:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Rosemarie Downeymccarthy                               1060    35   F      23 35-39             1:49:00.5   1:49:08.3      0:07.8      8:19/M
    102    Michelle Cope                                           919    24   F      12 19-24             1:49:02.8   1:49:21.8      0:19.0      8:19/M
    103    Laraine Hollingshead              Logan  UT             761    29   F      17 25-29             1:49:26.4   1:49:49.6      0:23.1      8:21/M
    104    Lisa Western                      Salt Lake City  UT      3    27   F      18 25-29             1:49:49.0   1:49:59.8      0:10.7      8:23/M
    105    Sue Barney                        Hatch  UT USA        1104    40   F      11 40-44             1:49:58.0   1:50:05.5      0:07.5      8:23/M
    106    Elizabeth Young                                         227    38   F      24 35-39             1:50:03.7   1:50:51.5      0:47.8      8:24/M
    107    Erica Tayler                                            394    19   F      13 19-24             1:50:33.7   1:50:42.5      0:08.8      8:26/M
    108    Shanna Walton                                          1313    31   F      29 30-34             1:50:38.2   1:50:50.8      0:12.6      8:26/M
    109    Rachel Wilson                     Washington  UT       1023    28   F      19 25-29             1:50:39.5   1:50:48.0      0:08.5      8:26/M
    110    Heather Griggs                                          179    32   F      30 30-34             1:50:53.2   1:51:13.9      0:20.6      8:27/M
    111    Katrina Householder               St George  UT         836    46   F       5 45-49             1:51:00.6   1:51:14.2      0:13.5      8:28/M
    112    Babette Burtis                    Hyrum  UT             230    52   F       3 50-54             1:51:07.8   1:51:19.0      0:11.1      8:29/M
    113    Kristen Snedeger                                        729    32   F      31 30-34             1:51:08.3   1:51:28.6      0:20.3      8:29/M
    114    Melissa Brown                     Salt Lake City  UT    906    33   F      32 30-34             1:51:09.6   1:51:39.7      0:30.0      8:29/M
    115    Bronwyn Tayler                                          434    15   F       3 15-18             1:51:22.3   1:51:30.4      0:08.0      8:30/M
    116    Andrea Wittwer                                          422    30   F      33 30-34             1:51:32.0   1:52:10.8      0:38.7      8:30/M
    117    Emily Sullivan                    Salem  UT USA        1294    35   F      25 35-39             1:51:38.0   1:51:49.2      0:11.2      8:31/M
    118    Julie Snook                       St. George  UT        542    55   F       3 55-59             1:51:51.3   1:52:04.9      0:13.6      8:32/M
    119    Danica Nielson                                          612    27   F      20 25-29             1:51:51.5   1:52:02.1      0:10.5      8:32/M
    120    Lauren Goodrich                                        1158    31   F      34 30-34             1:51:52.8   1:52:07.7      0:14.9      8:32/M
    121    Meladie Winters                                        1346    34   F      35 30-34             1:51:55.7   1:52:10.8      0:15.1      8:32/M
    122    Andrea Poulton                    Washington  UT       1371    33   F      36 30-34             1:52:04.1   1:53:02.9      0:58.7      8:33/M
    123    Rachel Anderson                                         577    17   F       4 15-18             1:52:10.4   1:52:25.4      0:15.0      8:33/M
    124    Stephanie Erickson                                     1173    29   F      21 25-29             1:52:37.8   1:52:50.2      0:12.4      8:35/M
    125    Laetitia Linard                   Grand Junction  CO    623    33   F      37 30-34             1:52:38.0   1:52:45.9      0:07.9      8:35/M
    126    Laura Goforth                                           763    32   F      38 30-34             1:52:38.1   1:52:55.6      0:17.5      8:35/M
    127    Shirleen Heaton                   St George  UT         490    42   F      12 40-44             1:52:41.5   1:52:54.5      0:13.0      8:36/M
    128    Michelle Peterson                 Washington  UT USA    939    37   F      26 35-39             1:52:43.2   1:53:24.2      0:40.9      8:36/M
    129    Jamie Beckwith                                         1363    21   F      14 19-24             1:52:43.7   1:53:15.8      0:32.0      8:36/M
    130    Joelle Brady                                            222    25   F      22 25-29             1:52:43.9   1:52:46.4      0:02.5      8:36/M
    131    Andrea Rosborough                                        79    42   F      13 40-44             1:52:44.6   1:52:57.4      0:12.8      8:36/M
    132    Jill Greig                                              595    34   F      39 30-34             1:52:52.7   1:53:14.1      0:21.3      8:37/M
    133    Lainee Frei                                             463    33   F      40 30-34             1:52:53.3   1:53:05.0      0:11.6      8:37/M
    134    Ashley Webb                       Highland  UT          951    25   F      23 25-29             1:52:55.5   1:53:03.0      0:07.5      8:37/M
    135    Sandy Gosnell                                           466    54   F       4 50-54             1:52:55.9   1:53:06.6      0:10.6      8:37/M
    136    Kylie Monroe                      St. George  UT USA    750    23   F      15 19-24             1:53:02.9   1:53:18.1      0:15.2      8:37/M
    137    Cathy Lanie                       Salt Lake City  UT    958    50   F       5 50-54             1:53:09.9   1:53:34.3      0:24.3      8:38/M
    138    Nichelle Richins                  Hurricane  UT USA    1191    28   F      24 25-29             1:53:14.5   1:53:45.0      0:30.4      8:38/M
    139    Shiloh Kirkland                   St George  UT USA    1139    34   F      41 30-34             1:53:16.4   1:53:39.2      0:22.8      8:38/M
    140    Sadie Wake                                             1077    39   F      27 35-39             1:53:16.6   1:53:37.8      0:21.1      8:38/M
    141    Deedee Ford                       Preston  ID USA       426    45   F       6 45-49             1:53:27.0   1:53:43.5      0:16.4      8:39/M
    142    Amber Scott                       Washington  UT USA    131    28   F      25 25-29             1:53:31.3   1:54:29.0      0:57.6      8:40/M
    143    Laura Strate                                             11    28   F      26 25-29             1:53:39.7   1:53:54.5      0:14.7      8:40/M
    144    Nealsa Curley                                          1425    31   F      42 30-34             1:53:47.5   1:54:18.8      0:31.3      8:41/M
    145    Amber Robins                      Scipio  UT USA        101    31   F      43 30-34             1:54:04.9   1:54:24.6      0:19.7      8:42/M
    146    Melissa Anderson                  Eagle Mountain  UT    902    28   F      27 25-29             1:54:19.8   1:54:42.4      0:22.6      8:43/M
    147    Heather Hatch                     Salt Lake City  UT    482    31   F      44 30-34             1:54:22.9   1:55:22.1      0:59.1      8:43/M
    148    Holly Simmons                                          1264    33   F      45 30-34             1:54:23.7   1:54:51.6      0:27.8      8:43/M
    149    Quincey McGuire                                        1019    22   F      16 19-24             1:54:24.1   1:54:47.4      0:23.3      8:44/M
    150    Darcy Sawdy                                             337    41   F      14 40-44             1:54:24.9   1:54:41.9      0:17.0      8:44/M
    151    Nicole Parsley                    St George  UT USA    1186    30   F      46 30-34             1:54:27.4   1:54:52.3      0:24.9      8:44/M
    152    Tara Landis                       Santa Clara  UT USA  1206    31   F      47 30-34             1:54:28.4   1:54:40.8      0:12.3      8:44/M
    153    Kim Price                                               702    45   F       7 45-49             1:54:29.1   1:54:59.0      0:29.9      8:44/M
    154    Emmalee Webb                      Cedar City  UT USA    392    20   F      17 19-24             1:54:30.2   1:54:36.4      0:06.1      8:44/M
    155    Amber Blair                       Washington  UT USA     96    29   F      28 25-29             1:54:32.9   1:55:02.6      0:29.7      8:44/M
    156    Kristi Holt                                             734    36   F      28 35-39             1:54:33.5   1:54:45.6      0:12.1      8:44/M
    157    Kindra George                                           713    32   F      48 30-34             1:54:35.5   1:54:45.3      0:09.7      8:44/M
    158    Wendy Johnson                                          1500    20   F      18 19-24             1:54:35.6   1:55:03.9      0:28.2      8:44/M
    159    Amy Haslem                                              481    37   F      29 35-39             1:54:41.6   1:55:09.3      0:27.6      8:45/M
    160    Nicole Goring                                           979    27   F      29 25-29             1:54:52.9   1:56:51.5      1:58.5      8:46/M
    161    Stephanie Tavares                                      1170    35   F      30 35-39             1:54:56.4   1:55:19.3      0:22.8      8:46/M
    162    Katie Melo                        Washington  UT USA    672    34   F      49 30-34             1:54:58.5   1:55:50.1      0:51.6      8:46/M
    163    Valerie Roberts                   St. George  UT USA    854    34   F      50 30-34             1:54:59.8   1:55:13.4      0:13.6      8:46/M
    164    Lindsay Day                       Pleasant Grove  UT   1076    22   F      19 19-24             1:55:00.2   1:55:15.7      0:15.4      8:46/M
    165    Tara Roark                                             1054    34   F      51 30-34             1:55:05.7   1:56:05.8      1:00.1      8:47/M
    166    Kristie Burchinal                 Saint George  UT US   733    38   F      31 35-39             1:55:17.7   1:56:18.1      1:00.4      8:48/M
    167    Brenna Halverson                                       1115    18   F       5 15-18             1:55:18.9   1:55:40.6      0:21.7      8:48/M
    168    Amanda Snodgrass                                        838    26   F      30 25-29             1:55:20.1   1:55:44.2      0:24.1      8:48/M
    169    Brenda Zirwas                                           208    36   F      32 35-39             1:55:20.5   1:55:44.4      0:23.8      8:48/M
    170    Katie Ross                        Las Vegas  NV USA    1273    39   F      33 35-39             1:55:22.8   1:55:34.7      0:11.8      8:48/M
    171    Kiran Koons                                             705    39   F      34 35-39             1:55:31.2   1:55:46.4      0:15.2      8:49/M
    172    Shirlee Webb                      Highland  UT          952    62   F       1 60-64             1:55:32.2   1:55:39.7      0:07.4      8:49/M
    173    Amber Sheffield                   St George  UT USA      97    34   F      52 30-34             1:55:47.2   1:56:17.1      0:29.8      8:50/M
    174    Megan Smith                                             923    30   F      53 30-34             1:56:03.0   1:56:29.8      0:26.7      8:51/M
    175    Tania Illig                                            1204    34   F      54 30-34             1:56:27.7   1:56:50.0      0:22.3      8:53/M
    176    Lydia Murdock                                           885    20   F      20 19-24             1:56:29.9   1:56:42.5      0:12.6      8:53/M
    177    Tracy Smith                       Salt Lake City  UT   1269    51   F       6 50-54             1:56:30.2   1:56:54.2      0:24.0      8:53/M
    178    Nicki Turnidge-Halvorson                                 34    27   F      31 25-29             1:56:32.6   1:56:54.8      0:22.2      8:53/M
    179    Lindsey Sullivan                  Washington  UT        790    30   F      55 30-34             1:56:38.1   1:57:15.4      0:37.2      8:54/M
    180    Jessica Greene                                          209    26   F      32 25-29             1:56:39.0   1:57:03.2      0:24.2      8:54/M
    181    Kylee Leavitt                                           567    21   F      21 19-24             1:56:44.4   1:58:08.1      1:23.6      8:54/M
    182    Jeny Monson                       St. George  UT        584    35   F      35 35-39             1:56:45.3   1:57:28.5      0:43.2      8:54/M
    183    Kim Mann                          Midvale  UT           694    32   F      56 30-34             1:56:47.4   1:57:09.6      0:22.2      8:54/M
    184    Anne Gibson                                             138    33   F      57 30-34             1:56:55.1   1:58:03.6      1:08.5      8:55/M
    185    Mary Allen                                              860    39   F      36 35-39             1:56:57.4   1:57:46.9      0:49.4      8:55/M
    186    Cassy Snedeger                                          255    30   F      58 30-34             1:57:01.5   1:57:21.9      0:20.4      8:56/M
    187    Jennifer Fagergren                                      583    38   F      37 35-39             1:57:02.6   1:57:22.6      0:19.9      8:56/M
    188    Barbara Wood                      Sandy  UT USA         159    55   F       4 55-59             1:57:02.9   1:57:44.8      0:41.8      8:56/M
    189    Melanie Muir                                            903    36   F      38 35-39             1:57:05.3   1:57:25.9      0:20.5      8:56/M
    190    Sisalee Goodrich                  Hurricane  UT USA    1112    33   F      59 30-34             1:57:07.8   1:57:49.7      0:41.8      8:56/M
    191    Dana Courtright                                         162    39   F      39 35-39             1:57:08.5   1:58:15.4      1:06.8      8:56/M
    192    Marlynn Byers                     So. Weber  UT USA    1309    34   F      60 30-34             1:57:08.9   1:57:23.7      0:14.7      8:56/M
    193    Ginger Browning                   Washington  UT USA   1066    42   F      15 40-44             1:57:14.4   1:57:35.7      0:21.3      8:57/M
    194    Jean Adamson                      Washington  UT       1146    58   F       5 55-59             1:57:15.9   1:57:32.6      0:16.6      8:57/M
    195    Jaimie Broadhead                  Sandy  UT USA         529    22   F      22 19-24             1:57:25.9   1:59:17.5      1:51.6      8:57/M
    196    Roxanna Christensen                                     650    28   F      33 25-29             1:57:28.3   1:57:48.1      0:19.7      8:58/M
    197    Rennie Hallows                    Sahuarita  AZ USA    1037    37   F      40 35-39             1:57:29.0   1:58:11.8      0:42.8      8:58/M
    198    Gretchen Terry                                          470    32   F      61 30-34             1:57:31.3   1:57:42.9      0:11.6      8:58/M
    199    Misty Jonart                      Panguitch  UT USA      62    44   F      16 40-44             1:57:49.2   1:58:06.0      0:16.8      8:59/M
    200    Allison Felshaw                   Salt Lake City  UT     73    31   F      62 30-34             1:57:52.6   1:58:55.8      1:03.1      8:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Wendy Marland                                           875    38   F      41 35-39             1:57:53.4   1:58:12.7      0:19.2      9:00/M
    202    Kate Brotherson                                        1420    35   F      42 35-39             1:57:54.1   1:58:14.3      0:20.1      9:00/M
    203    Mickell Warner                                          920     0   F       2  0- 0             1:57:54.3   1:58:14.4      0:20.1      9:00/M
    204    Jennalee Long                     Spanish Fork  UT US   607    49   F       8 45-49             1:57:57.2   1:58:20.3      0:23.1      9:00/M
    205    Sierra Leech                                            277    16   F       6 15-18             1:58:02.8   1:58:11.6      0:08.7      9:00/M
    206    Emily Albrecht                    Ferron  UT USA        690    36   F      43 35-39             1:58:09.9   1:58:53.0      0:43.0      9:01/M
    207    Katie Rhoton                                            669    21   F      23 19-24             1:58:13.1   1:58:40.2      0:27.0      9:01/M
    208    Brescia Quinn                                           133    21   F      24 19-24             1:58:15.4   1:59:39.8      1:24.3      9:01/M
    209    Jill Riddle                                             315    37   F      44 35-39             1:58:15.8   1:58:56.6      0:40.8      9:01/M
    210    Shirley Rowley                    Salem  UT USA        1141    51   F       7 50-54             1:58:17.9   1:58:41.9      0:23.9      9:01/M
    211    Emily Wilson                      Logandale  NV         882    30   F      63 30-34             1:58:20.5   1:59:09.8      0:49.3      9:02/M
    212    Amy Christensen                                         108    40   F      17 40-44             1:58:24.1   1:58:42.9      0:18.8      9:02/M
    213    Shay Williams                     St George  UT        1128    31   F      64 30-34             1:58:25.0   1:58:57.7      0:32.6      9:02/M
    214    Tara Anderson                                           576    19   F      25 19-24             1:58:31.3   1:58:46.2      0:14.9      9:02/M
    215    Monnica Skinner                   Orem  UT             1067    45   F       9 45-49             1:58:33.1   1:59:08.1      0:34.9      9:03/M
    216    Martha Tanner                                          1358    34   F      65 30-34             1:58:37.2   1:58:58.3      0:21.1      9:03/M
    217    Megan Kenley                                            901    25   F      34 25-29             1:58:41.1   1:59:21.4      0:40.3      9:03/M
    218    Crystal Walker                                         1258    29   F      35 25-29             1:58:41.2   1:59:23.1      0:41.9      9:03/M
    219    Kerri Justus                      Hatch  UT             689    37   F      45 35-39             1:58:41.6   1:59:10.5      0:28.9      9:03/M
    220    Sarah Shaughnessy                                      1090    28   F      36 25-29             1:58:45.9   1:59:30.3      0:44.3      9:03/M
    221    Terrilyn Huntington                                    1220    24   F      26 19-24             1:58:48.6   1:58:55.6      0:07.0      9:04/M
    222    Sara Syphus                                            1093    20   F      27 19-24             1:58:51.8   1:59:12.4      0:20.6      9:04/M
    223    Amanda Christin Lusk                                     94    24   F      28 19-24             1:58:51.8   1:59:12.2      0:20.4      9:04/M
    224    Kathleen Langer                   South Jordan  UT US   348    44   F      18 40-44             1:58:52.5   1:59:06.7      0:14.1      9:04/M
    225    Anna Baler                        Cedar City  UT        395    35   F      46 35-39             1:58:53.4   1:59:11.6      0:18.2      9:04/M
    226    Shaunna Sanders                                        1126     0   F       3  0- 0             1:58:54.9   1:59:13.0      0:18.1      9:04/M
    227    Tori Leavitt                                           1259    35   F      47 35-39             1:59:04.2   1:59:46.1      0:41.8      9:05/M
    228    Marium Kroff                      St George  UT USA      32    62   F       2 60-64             1:59:10.3   1:59:34.0      0:23.7      9:05/M
    229    Robyn Parry                       Santa Clara  UT USA  1166    47   F      10 45-49             1:59:18.5   2:00:04.7      0:46.2      9:06/M
    230    Andrea Cheslea                                          116    38   F      48 35-39             1:59:19.1   1:59:33.9      0:14.7      9:06/M
    231    Nola Fillin                       Kaysville  TX USA     599    57   F       6 55-59             1:59:21.7   1:59:46.0      0:24.3      9:06/M
    232    Nasrin Azordegan                                        967    51   F       8 50-54             1:59:26.7   1:59:44.8      0:18.1      9:07/M
    233    Susan Christensen                                       555    29   F      37 25-29             1:59:26.7   1:59:50.9      0:24.2      9:07/M
    234    Jenny Anderson                                          578    45   F      11 45-49             1:59:27.8   1:59:43.2      0:15.3      9:07/M
    235    Jill Skidmore                                           594    41   F      19 40-44             1:59:28.4   2:00:09.1      0:40.6      9:07/M
    236    Christen White                    South Jordan  UT US  1394    36   F      49 35-39             1:59:32.4   1:59:43.6      0:11.1      9:07/M
    237    Hollie Holman                     Nephi  UT USA        1008    36   F      50 35-39             1:59:34.4   1:59:39.9      0:05.5      9:07/M
    238    Karen Hawks                       Ivins  UT USA         659    41   F      20 40-44             1:59:44.7   2:00:44.6      0:59.9      9:08/M
    239    Anna Carr                                              1378    36   F      51 35-39             2:00:01.0   2:00:18.9      0:17.9      9:09/M
    240    Juanita Bonnifield                Bryce  UT USA         632    40   F      21 40-44             2:00:01.0   2:00:12.9      0:11.8      9:09/M
    241    Marcy Burrell                     Santaquin  UT         260    35   F      52 35-39             2:00:09.5   2:00:38.8      0:29.3      9:10/M
    242    Megan Smith                                             959    42   F      22 40-44             2:00:12.9   2:00:25.1      0:12.1      9:10/M
    243    Angee Leishman                    St. George  UT USA    119    37   F      53 35-39             2:00:14.4   2:01:10.4      0:55.9      9:10/M
    244    Andrea Dansie                     St. George  UT usa    118    38   F      54 35-39             2:00:14.5   2:01:10.7      0:56.1      9:10/M
    245    Tiffany Gust                      St. George  UT USA    413    45   F      12 45-49             2:00:22.8   2:01:16.0      0:53.2      9:11/M
    246    Tiffany Hansen                    Mesquite  NV         1288    41   F      23 40-44             2:00:27.8   2:00:46.6      0:18.7      9:11/M
    247    Helen Ranney                      Flagstaff  AZ USA     492    50   F       9 50-54             2:00:31.1   2:00:48.7      0:17.5      9:12/M
    248    Sheryl Henrie                                          1137    37   F      55 35-39             2:00:31.9   2:00:43.4      0:11.5      9:12/M
    249    Becca Bryce                                            1359    33   F      66 30-34             2:00:36.4   2:00:57.3      0:20.9      9:12/M
    250    Hannah Demke                      St. George  UT USA    475    28   F      38 25-29             2:00:41.3   2:01:03.4      0:22.1      9:12/M
    251    Maryann Shakespear                Kanab  UT             868    37   F      56 35-39             2:01:07.2   2:01:21.5      0:14.3      9:14/M
    252    Mary Tebbs                        St. George  UT USA    961    27   F      39 25-29             2:01:19.4   2:01:41.7      0:22.2      9:15/M
    253    Koryn Gontarek                                         1162    35   F      57 35-39             2:01:24.5   2:01:51.8      0:27.2      9:16/M
    254    Alyson Harding                    Salt Lake City  UT     92    52   F      10 50-54             2:01:31.6   2:02:35.1      1:03.4      9:16/M
    255    Haylee Coombs                                           298    16   F       7 15-18             2:01:39.5   2:01:53.3      0:13.8      9:17/M
    256    Natalie Brewster                                        972    30   F      67 30-34             2:01:41.6   2:01:59.0      0:17.4      9:17/M
    257    Kristy Hafen                                            737    31   F      68 30-34             2:01:44.6   2:02:28.0      0:43.4      9:17/M
    258    Bonnie Robinson                                         516    29   F      40 25-29             2:01:45.0   2:02:11.0      0:26.0      9:17/M
    259    Vanessa Kruczynski                                       31    35   F      58 35-39             2:01:45.7   2:01:59.9      0:14.1      9:17/M
    260    Brenda Hart                       Ogden  UT            1233    33   F      69 30-34             2:01:54.4   2:01:59.3      0:04.8      9:18/M
    261    Cari Thornock                     Ogden  UT            1234    41   F      24 40-44             2:01:54.7   2:01:59.4      0:04.6      9:18/M
    262    Natalie Whiting                                         969    46   F      13 45-49             2:01:57.1   2:02:51.9      0:54.7      9:18/M
    263    Annie Green                       St. George  UT USA    530    32   F      70 30-34             2:02:15.2   2:02:21.4      0:06.1      9:19/M
    264    Michelle Komarek                  Cedar City  UT        916    45   F      14 45-49             2:02:18.5   2:02:48.3      0:29.8      9:20/M
    265    Tina Hayden                                            1245    28   F      41 25-29             2:02:35.5   2:03:04.6      0:29.0      9:21/M
    266    Kristen Larsen                                          728    44   F      25 40-44             2:02:59.2   2:04:22.9      1:23.6      9:23/M
    267    Monica Hafen                                            943    41   F      26 40-44             2:02:59.5   2:04:22.9      1:23.3      9:23/M
    268    Karen Lewis                                             663    46   F      15 45-49             2:03:04.6   2:03:20.6      0:16.0      9:23/M
    269    Jackie Anderson                   Riverton  UT         1221    46   F      16 45-49             2:03:06.6   2:03:14.8      0:08.1      9:23/M
    270    Abby Leete                                              598    33   F      71 30-34             2:03:19.8   2:03:44.1      0:24.2      9:24/M
    271    Becca Ferry                                             174    32   F      72 30-34             2:03:21.4   2:03:46.2      0:24.8      9:25/M
    272    Christine Scott                   West Jordan  UT USA     1    43   F      27 40-44             2:03:31.8   2:03:52.4      0:20.5      9:25/M
    273    Cindy Bulloch                     Parowan  UT           228    47   F      17 45-49             2:03:33.7   2:03:49.9      0:16.2      9:25/M
    274    Elizabeth Dayton                  Elk Ridge  UT         367    43   F      28 40-44             2:03:36.5   2:03:42.9      0:06.4      9:26/M
    275    Keeli Billings                                          681    32   F      73 30-34             2:03:41.5   2:04:09.9      0:28.4      9:26/M
    276    Stacey Antonio                    San Diego  CA        1167    39   F      59 35-39             2:03:58.3   2:04:31.2      0:32.8      9:27/M
    277    Erika Nerud                       Ivins  UT             402    24   F      29 19-24             2:03:59.7   2:04:19.4      0:19.6      9:27/M
    278    Kati Cardon                       Washington  UT Usa    709    31   F      74 30-34             2:04:17.9   2:05:04.6      0:46.6      9:29/M
    279    Angela Miguel                                           933    26   F      42 25-29             2:04:29.9   2:04:56.7      0:26.8      9:30/M
    280    Kristi Barker                                           211    35   F      60 35-39             2:04:32.8   2:05:36.2      1:03.4      9:30/M
    281    Michelle Sharp                                          957    46   F      18 45-49             2:05:08.4   2:05:52.4      0:44.0      9:33/M
    282    Janelle Carter                                          981    40   F      29 40-44             2:05:12.8   2:05:48.5      0:35.6      9:33/M
    283    Jaycee Troncoso                                         552    33   F      75 30-34             2:05:13.8   2:05:38.3      0:24.5      9:33/M
    284    Chesi Ho                                                275    34   F      76 30-34             2:05:19.4   2:05:38.8      0:19.4      9:34/M
    285    Korie Maxfield                    Henderson  NV USA     716    39   F      61 35-39             2:05:22.8   2:05:40.4      0:17.6      9:34/M
    286    Brigitta Kroff                                          272    13   F       3 12-14             2:05:22.8   2:05:46.6      0:23.8      9:34/M
    287    Amelia Seamons                                          103    34   F      77 30-34             2:05:32.6   2:06:18.4      0:45.7      9:35/M
    288    Natalie Eagar                     Flagstaff  AZ         968    36   F      62 35-39             2:05:32.9   2:06:18.4      0:45.4      9:35/M
    289    Claudia Nuncio-Naud                                     291    22   F      30 19-24             2:05:56.5   2:06:50.4      0:53.9      9:36/M
    290    Amy Gleave                        St George  UT USA     112    38   F      63 35-39             2:05:57.7   2:06:45.9      0:48.1      9:36/M
    291    Lacie Lamb                                              754    22   F      31 19-24             2:06:02.6   2:06:21.1      0:18.5      9:37/M
    292    Kim Carroll                       Delta  UT             700    34   F      78 30-34             2:06:14.3   2:07:17.1      1:02.8      9:38/M
    293    Haley Skeem                       Saint George  UT      507    30   F      79 30-34             2:06:14.9   2:07:17.9      1:02.9      9:38/M
    294    Lisa Christensen                  St. George  UT USA    793    37   F      64 35-39             2:06:20.8   2:07:16.8      0:55.9      9:38/M
    295    Amy Roskelley                                           110    39   F      65 35-39             2:06:23.6   2:06:39.2      0:15.6      9:38/M
    296    Rebecca Egan                                            629    39   F      66 35-39             2:06:25.3   2:07:14.2      0:48.9      9:39/M
    297    Mariana Allan                                           850    38   F      67 35-39             2:06:25.8   2:07:14.7      0:48.8      9:39/M
    298    Veronica Cazares                                       1282    23   F      32 19-24             2:06:35.4   2:06:53.0      0:17.6      9:39/M
    299    Kathryn Bundy                     Saint George  UT US   978    32   F      80 30-34             2:06:37.1   2:08:35.8      1:58.7      9:39/M
    300    Lisa Crane                        Fremont  UT usa      1375    45   F      19 45-49             2:06:46.2   2:07:26.4      0:40.2      9:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    Risa Reid                                               431    44   F      30 40-44             2:07:05.9   2:07:19.5      0:13.6      9:42/M
    302    Deborah Ponce                                           483    34   F      81 30-34             2:07:07.3   2:07:37.5      0:30.2      9:42/M
    303    Anne-Marie Schenk                                       107    46   F      20 45-49             2:07:13.5   2:07:41.0      0:27.4      9:42/M
    304    Natalie Ashby                     Washington  UT USA    551    42   F      31 40-44             2:07:28.6   2:08:33.5      1:04.9      9:43/M
    305    Brittany Hester                                         193    31   F      82 30-34             2:07:30.0   2:07:49.5      0:19.5      9:44/M
    306    Jann Perkins                      Herriman  UT USA     1005    42   F      32 40-44             2:07:35.6   2:07:50.8      0:15.2      9:44/M
    307    Mechelle Cowan                                          309    39   F      68 35-39             2:07:41.5   2:08:11.0      0:29.4      9:44/M
    308    Chelsi Anderson                                         128    32   F      83 30-34             2:07:44.1   2:08:21.1      0:37.0      9:45/M
    309    Jennifer Miller                   Ogden  UT             579    38   F      69 35-39             2:07:48.2   2:08:17.0      0:28.7      9:45/M
    310    Brooke Olsen                      Kaysville  UT USA     201    29   F      43 25-29             2:07:52.5   2:08:16.6      0:24.0      9:45/M
    311    Veronica Yeager                   Orem  UT             1281    31   F      84 30-34             2:07:56.1   2:08:19.0      0:22.9      9:46/M
    312    Julie Gallagher                                          75    35   F      70 35-39             2:08:03.7   2:08:21.5      0:17.7      9:46/M
    313    Kacy Atkin                                              137    23   F      33 19-24             2:08:06.4   2:08:40.5      0:34.1      9:46/M
    314    Sasha Lamb                                             1094    21   F      34 19-24             2:08:14.2   2:08:32.7      0:18.5      9:47/M
    315    Lorna Anderson                                          820    48   F      21 45-49             2:08:20.3   2:08:53.1      0:32.8      9:47/M
    316    Christine Uptain                                        281    28   F      44 25-29             2:08:28.3   2:09:04.4      0:36.0      9:48/M
    317    Brandee Price                                           204    32   F      85 30-34             2:08:35.2   2:08:46.2      0:11.0      9:48/M
    318    Lori Parry                        Paradise  UT USA      998    40   F      33 40-44             2:08:35.8   2:09:03.6      0:27.8      9:48/M
    319    Sarah Miller                      Washington  UT USA   1032    29   F      45 25-29             2:08:36.8   2:09:53.7      1:16.8      9:49/M
    320    Mellissa Minton                   West Valley City  U   899    38   F      71 35-39             2:08:46.3   2:09:38.3      0:51.9      9:49/M
    321    Jessica Russell                   Salt Lake City  UT    589    28   F      46 25-29             2:08:47.7   2:09:39.6      0:51.9      9:49/M
    322    Chelsea Conlin                                          238     0   F       4  0- 0             2:08:51.2   2:09:36.9      0:45.7      9:50/M
    323    Jessica Cooper                    Salt Lake City  UT    302    41   F      34 40-44             2:08:53.8   2:09:15.4      0:21.5      9:50/M
    324    Sang Leng Trieu                                        1086    39   F      72 35-39             2:08:56.5   2:10:05.8      1:09.2      9:50/M
    325    Jessie Saul                                             390    39   F      73 35-39             2:09:04.7   2:09:44.4      0:39.6      9:51/M
    326    Emily Saul                                              391    33   F      86 30-34             2:09:04.8   2:09:44.4      0:39.5      9:51/M
    327    Heidi Monson                      Washington  UT USA    491    36   F      74 35-39             2:09:11.0   2:09:33.8      0:22.7      9:51/M
    328    Eileen Clark                                           1190    33   F      87 30-34             2:09:15.2   2:09:33.8      0:18.5      9:52/M
    329    April Joice                                             263    31   F      88 30-34             2:09:17.0   2:10:24.4      1:07.4      9:52/M
    330    Leanne Cox                                              905    40   F      35 40-44             2:09:21.8   2:09:54.9      0:33.1      9:52/M
    331    Amy Holley                        Henderson  NV usa     461    64   F       3 60-64             2:09:34.8   2:10:28.7      0:53.8      9:53/M
    332    Jennifer Willson                                        570    30   F      89 30-34             2:09:35.3   2:10:08.7      0:33.4      9:53/M
    333    Jody Cheever                      Murray  UT USA        554    53   F      11 50-54             2:09:42.3   2:10:28.2      0:45.8      9:54/M
    334    Nicole Shelley                                          989    31   F      90 30-34             2:09:48.0   2:10:45.7      0:57.6      9:54/M
    335    Mary Whitaker                     Stansbury Park  UT    869    38   F      75 35-39             2:09:56.0   2:10:35.8      0:39.8      9:55/M
    336    Kelie Stanclift                   Ivins  UT             685    33   F      91 30-34             2:10:04.6   2:10:25.9      0:21.2      9:55/M
    337    Sue Jones                         West Jordan  UT USA   948    55   F       7 55-59             2:10:06.1   2:10:25.3      0:19.1      9:55/M
    338    Hayley Elias                                            484    26   F      47 25-29             2:10:09.4   2:10:43.6      0:34.1      9:56/M
    339    Amy Heninger                      Salt Lake City  UT    109    35   F      76 35-39             2:10:10.7   2:10:19.9      0:09.1      9:56/M
    340    Brooke Whipple                    Mesquite  NV USA     1431    34   F      92 30-34             2:10:11.6   2:10:30.2      0:18.5      9:56/M
    341    Michelle Jones                    St. George  UT        462    38   F      77 35-39             2:10:16.7   2:10:35.0      0:18.2      9:56/M
    342    Holly Woolsey                     Saint George  UT      504    30   F      93 30-34             2:10:18.0   2:10:36.0      0:18.0      9:56/M
    343    Alisha Olsen                                            152    32   F      94 30-34             2:10:27.0   2:10:51.1      0:24.1      9:57/M
    344    Laura Vanatta                     Washington  UT USA    139    43   F      36 40-44             2:10:28.7   2:11:13.6      0:44.9      9:57/M
    345    Kristine Johnson                                        736    37   F      78 35-39             2:10:29.5   2:11:14.2      0:44.6      9:57/M
    346    Jill Leo                                                592    34   F      95 30-34             2:10:35.1   2:11:11.9      0:36.8      9:58/M
    347    Liz Bracken                                             779    56   F       8 55-59             2:10:47.5   2:11:26.0      0:38.5      9:59/M
    348    Meg Bilanzich                     Portland  OR USA      900    39   F      79 35-39             2:10:47.5   2:11:40.2      0:52.7      9:59/M
    349    Maddy Leavitt                                           203    13   F       4 12-14             2:10:49.3   2:11:13.0      0:23.7      9:59/M
    350    Maude Simard                                            881    22   F      35 19-24             2:11:09.4   2:12:03.2      0:53.7     10:00/M
    351    Angel Johnson                                           124    37   F      80 35-39             2:11:13.8   2:11:57.2      0:43.3     10:01/M
    352    Lindsey Holstein                                        789    25   F      48 25-29             2:11:28.2   2:12:28.3      1:00.1     10:02/M
    353    Laura Seager                                           1110    25   F      49 25-29             2:11:32.8   2:11:49.2      0:16.4     10:02/M
    354    Lilia Miranda                                           803    57   F       9 55-59             2:11:33.2   2:12:00.5      0:27.2     10:02/M
    355    Danette Crowther                  Draper  UT            974    42   F      37 40-44             2:11:38.8   2:12:01.0      0:22.2     10:02/M
    356    Cadence Omana                                           239    21   F      36 19-24             2:11:40.3   2:12:08.6      0:28.3     10:03/M
    357    Amber Bryan                       Hyrum  UT USA          70    32   F      96 30-34             2:11:41.2   2:12:13.4      0:32.1     10:03/M
    358    Shonda Hayes                                             69    34   F      97 30-34             2:11:41.3   2:12:13.5      0:32.2     10:03/M
    359    Lacey Long                        Spanish Fork  UT US   606    22   F      37 19-24             2:11:41.3   2:12:04.8      0:23.5     10:03/M
    360    Linda McMillin                    Park City  UT USA     788    55   F      10 55-59             2:11:42.7   2:12:17.4      0:34.7     10:03/M
    361    Skye Howick                                            1143    27   F      50 25-29             2:11:47.3   2:13:00.6      1:13.3     10:03/M
    362    Britta King                                             218    31   F      98 30-34             2:11:47.4   2:13:00.7      1:13.3     10:03/M
    363    Mattie Sorensen                                         638    37   F      81 35-39             2:12:18.6   2:12:41.3      0:22.6     10:05/M
    364    Stephanie Volker                  St. George  UT USA   1200    43   F      38 40-44             2:12:25.2   2:14:16.1      1:50.8     10:06/M
    365    Brooklyn McLaws                   St. George  UT USA    191    34   F      99 30-34             2:12:25.3   2:14:16.2      1:50.8     10:06/M
    366    Holly Abel                        Bountiful  UT         503    46   F      22 45-49             2:12:32.7   2:12:54.5      0:21.8     10:07/M
    367    Melissa Wadsworth                                      1353    32   F     100 30-34             2:12:42.8   2:13:21.5      0:38.6     10:07/M
    368    Meisha Schwartz                                         223    26   F      51 25-29             2:13:03.6   2:13:24.4      0:20.7     10:09/M
    369    Maureen Ciemian                                        1350    48   F      23 45-49             2:13:07.2   2:13:57.2      0:50.0     10:09/M
    370    Melissa Woolley                                         925    39   F      82 35-39             2:13:07.5   2:13:28.2      0:20.7     10:09/M
    371    Emma Bright                                             165    11   F       1  1-11             2:13:08.0   2:13:33.2      0:25.2     10:09/M
    372    Carrie Bright                                           168    38   F      83 35-39             2:13:10.4   2:13:35.7      0:25.3     10:09/M
    373    Lauren Bright                                           166    16   F       8 15-18             2:13:11.4   2:13:36.7      0:25.3     10:10/M
    374    Gayle McMurry                                           449    61   F       4 60-64             2:13:32.7   2:14:16.6      0:43.8     10:11/M
    375    Joan Langston                     St George  UT USA     609    59   F      11 55-59             2:13:34.3   2:14:25.9      0:51.6     10:11/M
    376    Molly Bitton                      Harrisville  UT      1397    35   F      84 35-39             2:13:35.3   2:13:52.3      0:17.0     10:11/M
    377    Alice Hoyt                        Cedar City  UT        105    34   F     101 30-34             2:13:41.9   2:14:45.6      1:03.7     10:12/M
    378    Mckenzi Taylor                                          887    28   F      52 25-29             2:13:47.2   2:14:32.7      0:45.4     10:12/M
    379    Mel Leblanc                                             907    33   F     102 30-34             2:14:13.3   2:15:21.6      1:08.2     10:14/M
    380    Anna Nagel                                              966    25   F      53 25-29             2:14:14.8   2:15:14.4      0:59.5     10:14/M
    381    Amy Jenkins                                              72     0   F       5  0- 0             2:14:28.4   2:14:49.4      0:20.9     10:15/M
    382    Valeen Rachelsam                                       1352    30   F     103 30-34             2:14:41.3   2:14:46.3      0:05.0     10:16/M
    383    Tara White                                              293    27   F      54 25-29             2:14:42.8   2:15:09.1      0:26.3     10:16/M
    384    Katie Osguthorpe                                        717    28   F      55 25-29             2:14:52.9   2:15:19.7      0:26.7     10:17/M
    385    Carly Griffith                                          251    22   F      38 19-24             2:14:56.3   2:14:56.3                 10:18/M
    386    Amanda Ward                       North Ogden  UT        46    39   F      85 35-39             2:14:57.9   2:15:00.2      0:02.2     10:18/M
    387    Susan Eardley                     St George  UT USA     744    35   F      86 35-39             2:15:03.9   2:15:17.8      0:13.9     10:18/M
    388    Kaci Hickox                                             652    32   F     104 30-34             2:15:04.9   2:15:04.9                 10:18/M
    389    Sarah Seely                       Farmington  UT USA    877    41   F      39 40-44             2:15:06.1   2:16:00.7      0:54.6     10:18/M
    390    Callie Maxfield                                         243    31   F     105 30-34             2:15:15.4   2:15:37.2      0:21.8     10:19/M
    391    Mona Davis                                              889    59   F      12 55-59             2:15:21.8   2:15:48.2      0:26.4     10:19/M
    392    Krystal Sorensen                                        743    28   F      56 25-29             2:15:22.6   2:16:35.9      1:13.3     10:20/M
    393    Julie Abrahamson                  Sandy  UT USA          52    44   F      40 40-44             2:16:06.7   2:16:39.5      0:32.8     10:23/M
    394    Gina Rawson                                             454    39   F      87 35-39             2:16:14.7   2:16:56.6      0:41.9     10:23/M
    395    Sharley Cotter                                         1123    25   F      57 25-29             2:16:20.9   2:17:26.8      1:05.8     10:24/M
    396    Danielle Hoopes                                         333    25   F      58 25-29             2:16:21.1   2:17:27.1      1:06.0     10:24/M
    397    Tina Hayward                                             44    14   F       5 12-14             2:16:26.8   2:16:43.5      0:16.7     10:24/M
    398    Liz Reese                                               393    30   F     106 30-34             2:16:29.8   2:17:12.2      0:42.4     10:25/M
    399    Juliana Murray                                          635    28   F      59 25-29             2:16:34.0   2:17:03.0      0:28.9     10:25/M
    400    Kristina McCombs                                        634    31   F     107 30-34             2:16:34.1   2:17:03.2      0:29.1     10:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    401    Shelley Goodfellow                                     1133    34   F     108 30-34             2:16:48.5   2:17:50.9      1:02.4     10:26/M
    402    Julie Scheppard                   North Las Vegas  NV   973    48   F      24 45-49             2:16:50.6   2:17:29.4      0:38.8     10:26/M
    403    Jenna Berry                                             404    29   F      60 25-29             2:16:55.1   2:17:03.9      0:08.8     10:27/M
    404    Laura Mahoney                     Tooele  UT USA        766    25   F      61 25-29             2:17:00.6   2:17:46.7      0:46.1     10:27/M
    405    Meggin Trujillo                                        1267    32   F     109 30-34             2:17:01.8   2:17:38.1      0:36.3     10:27/M
    406    Tammy Miles                                            1429    38   F      88 35-39             2:17:23.9   2:17:50.2      0:26.3     10:29/M
    407    Savannah Perkins                                        385    13   F       6 12-14             2:17:32.4   2:18:08.7      0:36.2     10:29/M
    408    Elna G Perkins                                          384    37   F      89 35-39             2:17:35.7   2:18:12.5      0:36.8     10:30/M
    409    Janet Rogers                                            534    56   F      13 55-59             2:17:36.6   2:18:00.2      0:23.6     10:30/M
    410    Jeannie Newman                                          523    45   F      25 45-49             2:17:39.5   2:18:20.0      0:40.5     10:30/M
    411    Ann-Margaret White                Grafton  MA USA       127    50   F      12 50-54             2:17:54.8   2:18:28.2      0:33.3     10:31/M
    412    Michelle Lloyd                                          424    35   F      90 35-39             2:17:55.7   2:19:08.2      1:12.4     10:31/M
    413    Melissa Bolli                                            64    38   F      91 35-39             2:17:56.9   2:18:38.4      0:41.4     10:31/M
    414    Brittney Montague                                       219    29   F      62 25-29             2:17:59.8   2:18:52.7      0:52.9     10:32/M
    415    Carlye Montague                                         237    26   F      63 25-29             2:18:00.0   2:18:52.6      0:52.6     10:32/M
    416    Hollie Yeates                     Highland  UT USA     1145    40   F      41 40-44             2:18:02.0   2:19:10.6      1:08.6     10:32/M
    417    Kara Yeates                                             657    33   F     110 30-34             2:18:02.1   2:19:10.5      1:08.3     10:32/M
    418    Shaelyne Martin                   Washington  UT USA   1117    23   F      39 19-24             2:18:11.9   2:18:30.5      0:18.6     10:32/M
    419    Wendy Holt                        Saint George  UT US  1391    60   F       5 60-64             2:18:14.4   2:18:42.3      0:27.8     10:33/M
    420    Lillianne Ashton                                        787    45   F      26 45-49             2:18:21.3   2:18:36.0      0:14.7     10:33/M
    421    Sunny Carter                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1399    43   F      42 40-44             2:18:22.1   2:18:48.8      0:26.6     10:33/M
    422    Rachel Howard                                          1022    35   F      92 35-39             2:18:28.7   2:18:56.8      0:28.0     10:34/M
    423    Katie Beutler                                           226    28   F      64 25-29             2:18:38.8   2:18:47.8      0:08.9     10:34/M
    424    Mary Steurer                                            724    37   F      93 35-39             2:18:50.3   2:19:32.8      0:42.5     10:35/M
    425    Megan Callister                   St George  UT          65    38   F      94 35-39             2:18:51.0   2:19:32.5      0:41.5     10:35/M
    426    Jocelyn Sackett                                         610    29   F      65 25-29             2:19:08.3   2:19:43.4      0:35.1     10:37/M
    427    Sheila Collea Tracy                                    1130    45   F      27 45-49             2:19:09.8   2:19:53.5      0:43.7     10:37/M
    428    Charity Prakash                   South Jordan  UT       13    30   F     111 30-34             2:19:12.6   2:19:48.2      0:35.6     10:37/M
    429    Diane Pratt                                             350    52   F      13 50-54             2:19:13.6   2:19:48.3      0:34.6     10:37/M
    430    Rhonda Grimes                                           799    40   F      43 40-44             2:19:18.4   2:19:41.6      0:23.2     10:38/M
    431    Trina Monroe                      St George  UT USA     658    46   F      28 45-49             2:19:32.5   2:20:25.7      0:53.2     10:39/M
    432    Janie Earle                       Washington  UT USA    351    39   F      95 35-39             2:19:47.7   2:20:28.1      0:40.3     10:40/M
    433    Karla Horn                                              664    55   F      14 55-59             2:20:37.9   2:20:55.6      0:17.7     10:44/M
    434    Hailey Rushton                    Washington  UT USA   1159    26   F      66 25-29             2:20:38.7   2:21:01.6      0:22.8     10:44/M
    435    Sarah Gudmunson                                        1088    34   F     112 30-34             2:20:52.6   2:21:41.5      0:48.9     10:45/M
    436    Amanda Turner                                           946    34   F     113 30-34             2:20:58.5   2:22:03.5      1:05.0     10:45/M
    437    Jennifer Nielsen                  Cedar Hills  UT       582    42   F      44 40-44             2:20:58.8   2:22:03.4      1:04.6     10:45/M
    438    Angie Cazier                                            330    36   F      96 35-39             2:20:59.0   2:22:03.4      1:04.4     10:45/M
    439    Janet Tolleson                    St George  UT USA    1254    46   F      29 45-49             2:20:59.3   2:21:48.7      0:49.3     10:45/M
    440    Julie Ybright                     Saint George  UT US  1344    38   F      97 35-39             2:21:00.1   2:22:04.0      1:03.9     10:45/M
    441    Lisa Jones                        Phoenix  AZ USA       617    51   F      14 50-54             2:21:04.2   2:21:39.6      0:35.3     10:46/M
    442    Adrienne Rohbock                                        197    30   F     114 30-34             2:21:07.2   2:21:35.8      0:28.6     10:46/M
    443    Bridgette Barney                                        215    35   F      98 35-39             2:21:13.9   2:22:12.9      0:58.9     10:46/M
    444    Bonnie Becker                                           232    62   F       6 60-64             2:21:37.8   2:22:24.3      0:46.4     10:48/M
    445    Nicole Case                       West Jordan  UT       524    30   F     115 30-34             2:21:40.7   2:22:17.0      0:36.3     10:48/M
    446    Jolene Ipson                      Washington  UT USA    326    46   F      30 45-49             2:21:45.4   2:22:33.2      0:47.8     10:49/M
    447    Shawna Clawson                                         1127    33   F     116 30-34             2:21:47.7   2:22:18.9      0:31.2     10:49/M
    448    Andrea Ware                                             117    26   F      67 25-29             2:22:04.9   2:22:38.3      0:33.3     10:50/M
    449    Alexa Barber                                            585    26   F      68 25-29             2:22:06.3   2:22:42.7      0:36.4     10:50/M
    450    Jessica Stant                                           588    33   F     117 30-34             2:22:18.2   2:22:51.0      0:32.7     10:51/M
    451    Jayne Hortin                      Salt Lake City  UT    545    27   F      69 25-29             2:22:35.6   2:23:26.3      0:50.7     10:53/M
    452    Annie Draper                      Olathe  KS USA       1228    32   F     118 30-34             2:22:46.6   2:23:40.1      0:53.5     10:53/M
    453    Halli Gubler                                            890    13   F       7 12-14             2:23:01.1   2:23:38.0      0:36.8     10:55/M
    454    Martha Gubler                                           891    36   F      99 35-39             2:23:01.6   2:23:38.6      0:36.9     10:55/M
    455    Kristene Mickelson                                      727    59   F      15 55-59             2:23:07.3   2:23:50.2      0:42.9     10:55/M
    456    Jenny Green                       Layton  UT USA        561    32   F     119 30-34             2:23:11.5   2:23:56.1      0:44.6     10:55/M
    457    Sheri Vaughan                                           706    41   F      45 40-44             2:23:19.4   2:23:58.7      0:39.3     10:56/M
    458    Elisa Ady                                               379    22   F      40 19-24             2:23:26.2   2:24:07.3      0:41.0     10:56/M
    459    Sarah Moulton                                          1089    22   F      41 19-24             2:23:27.0   2:24:07.5      0:40.4     10:57/M
    460    Natalie McLaws                                          976    30   F     120 30-34             2:23:28.7   2:24:28.0      0:59.2     10:57/M
    461    Kelly Stanworth                                         686    33   F     121 30-34             2:23:36.8   2:24:49.8      1:13.0     10:57/M
    462    Amber Shupe                                             102    27   F      70 25-29             2:23:37.5   2:24:44.4      1:06.9     10:57/M
    463    Brooke Bowers                     Sandy  UT USA         189    31   F     122 30-34             2:23:39.1   2:24:30.5      0:51.3     10:57/M
    464    Maria Garcia                                            459    47   F      31 45-49             2:23:47.4   2:24:44.0      0:56.5     10:58/M
    465    Haley Garrett                                           440    29   F      71 25-29             2:23:47.9   2:24:35.9      0:47.9     10:58/M
    466    Angelene McCauley                                      1231    33   F     123 30-34             2:23:51.3   2:24:39.3      0:47.9     10:58/M
    467    Sunnie Harding                                          478    37   F     100 35-39             2:24:02.0   2:24:31.5      0:29.4     10:59/M
    468    Carol Hughes                                            276    53   F      15 50-54             2:24:08.2   2:24:47.2      0:39.0     11:00/M
    469    Marci Holland                     Las Vegas  NV USA      28    51   F      16 50-54             2:24:13.9   2:24:34.4      0:20.4     11:00/M
    470    Trice Boerens                     Ogden  UT uSA        1211    56   F      16 55-59             2:24:19.7   2:25:36.4      1:16.7     11:00/M
    471    Ashley Tanner                                          1205    27   F      72 25-29             2:24:20.3   2:24:51.4      0:31.1     11:01/M
    472    Angel Lange                       South Jordan  UT US   125    36   F     101 35-39             2:24:27.3   2:24:44.0      0:16.7     11:01/M
    473    Maddison Frei                     Santa Clara  UT USA   835    20   F      42 19-24             2:24:32.5   2:25:23.5      0:50.9     11:01/M
    474    Kristin Zesiger                                         753    41   F      46 40-44             2:24:38.0   2:25:32.5      0:54.5     11:02/M
    475    Kayla Woodring                    Salt Lake City  UT    233    24   F      43 19-24             2:24:41.9   2:25:25.9      0:44.0     11:02/M
    476    Karen Bangerter                   St. George  UT USA    284    57   F      17 55-59             2:25:00.2   2:25:57.5      0:57.3     11:04/M
    477    Mary Sinner                       Ogden  UT USA        1215    25   F      73 25-29             2:25:02.1   2:26:11.3      1:09.1     11:04/M
    478    Brenna Schwert                                          210    25   F      74 25-29             2:25:07.3   2:25:31.7      0:24.3     11:04/M
    479    Hollie Wharton                    Sandy  UT            1374    32   F     124 30-34             2:25:16.7   2:25:26.5      0:09.8     11:05/M
    480    Shannon Gardner                   Hurricane  UT          86    40   F      47 40-44             2:25:49.8   2:26:27.3      0:37.5     11:07/M
    481    Beth Gray                         South Jordan  UT US   187    47   F      32 45-49             2:26:05.3   2:27:03.5      0:58.2     11:09/M
    482    Breanna Gray                                            186    16   F       9 15-18             2:26:05.5   2:27:03.4      0:57.8     11:09/M
    483    Annie Everton                                          1251    20   F      44 19-24             2:26:09.7   2:26:57.9      0:48.1     11:09/M
    484    Joni Hansen                       Sandy  UT USA         477    52   F      17 50-54             2:26:10.0   2:26:45.3      0:35.2     11:09/M
    485    Haley Zitting                                           472    23   F      45 19-24             2:26:10.1   2:26:45.1      0:35.0     11:09/M
    486    Andrea Aguirre                    Midvale  UT           115    31   F     125 30-34             2:26:11.6   2:26:45.6      0:34.0     11:09/M
    487    Doni Munz                                               355    42   F      48 40-44             2:26:35.1   2:27:14.0      0:38.8     11:11/M
    488    Kacee Robinson                                          708    39   F     102 35-39             2:26:39.6   2:27:11.9      0:32.3     11:11/M
    489    Alice Heidenreich                                       994    44   F      49 40-44             2:26:43.7   2:27:18.1      0:34.3     11:11/M
    490    Angela Wozniak                                          122    39   F     103 35-39             2:26:43.9   2:27:40.3      0:56.3     11:11/M
    491    Teresa Fulton                                          1226    52   F      18 50-54             2:26:54.7   2:27:47.1      0:52.4     11:12/M
    492    Candice Heaton                                          246    32   F     126 30-34             2:26:55.2   2:27:30.1      0:34.8     11:12/M
    493    Laura Reid                        Draper  UT USA        762    40   F      50 40-44             2:26:59.1   2:27:48.0      0:48.9     11:13/M
    494    Audrey Hart                       Saratoga Springs  U   829    30   F     127 30-34             2:27:09.6   2:27:10.7      0:01.1     11:13/M
    495    Kelly Whittekiend                                       746    43   F      51 40-44             2:27:47.3   2:28:26.5      0:39.2     11:16/M
    496    Haley Shimizu                     West Jordan  UT USA   480    22   F      46 19-24             2:27:58.6   2:29:50.4      1:51.8     11:17/M
    497    Leslie Burton                                          1218    35   F     104 35-39             2:28:01.0   2:28:49.0      0:48.0     11:17/M
    498    Ramona Samuels                                         1081    42   F      52 40-44             2:28:07.3   2:28:52.4      0:45.1     11:18/M
    499    Bailey Adams                                            153    20   F      47 19-24             2:28:18.8   2:29:02.4      0:43.6     11:19/M
    500    Brooklyn Gubler                                         305    17   F      10 15-18             2:29:00.1   2:29:37.7      0:37.5     11:22/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    501    Sheri Barton                                            726    39   F     105 35-39             2:29:03.7   2:30:12.0      1:08.2     11:22/M
    502    Lisa Nance                        Herriman  UT         1317    38   F     106 35-39             2:29:15.8   2:29:58.0      0:42.2     11:23/M
    503    Ginny Kopperl                                           456    66   F       1 65-69             2:29:22.3   2:30:07.4      0:45.1     11:24/M
    504    Alissa Freitas                                          428    26   F      75 25-29             2:29:38.7   2:30:28.9      0:50.2     11:25/M
    505    Deon Bradford                                          1253    39   F     107 35-39             2:29:40.5   2:30:25.6      0:45.0     11:25/M
    506    Holly Taggart                                           508    43   F      53 40-44             2:29:43.7   2:30:09.1      0:25.4     11:25/M
    507    Debbie Kimber                     Lewiston  UT           15    51   F      19 50-54             2:29:46.2   2:30:21.6      0:35.4     11:25/M
    508    Shari Wolf                                             1202    53   F      20 50-54             2:29:49.1   2:30:33.2      0:44.1     11:26/M
    509    Julie Fulton                                              7    39   F     108 35-39             2:29:59.4   2:30:42.8      0:43.4     11:26/M
    510    Sandy Palmer                                           1188    29   F      76 25-29             2:30:00.1   2:30:24.7      0:24.6     11:26/M
    511    Janalee Luke                      Ferron  UT USA        831    49   F      33 45-49             2:30:00.1   2:30:42.8      0:42.6     11:26/M
    512    Dani Everton                      Provo  UT USA         336    25   F      77 25-29             2:30:08.3   2:30:56.3      0:48.0     11:27/M
    513    Eliece Jenkins                    Pleasant  UT          776    43   F      54 40-44             2:30:25.0   2:30:40.7      0:15.7     11:28/M
    514    Beatrice Begay                                          195    34   F     128 30-34             2:30:32.3   2:31:21.8      0:49.4     11:29/M
    515    Becki Clements                                          175    40   F      55 40-44             2:30:33.2   2:31:12.4      0:39.1     11:29/M
    516    Melissa Martin                                         1430    32   F     129 30-34             2:30:33.3   2:31:22.4      0:49.1     11:29/M
    517    Sharilyn Cobb                                           922    45   F      34 45-49             2:30:45.4   2:31:16.9      0:31.4     11:30/M
    518    Kathryn Severn                                          407    44   F      56 40-44             2:31:24.6   2:32:04.8      0:40.2     11:33/M
    519    Tonya Christensen                 Richfield  UT USA    1256    56   F      18 55-59             2:31:25.2   2:31:44.9      0:19.6     11:33/M
    520    Cecile Thompson                   Henderson  NV          81    34   F     130 30-34             2:31:28.7   2:31:43.1      0:14.3     11:33/M
    521    Virginia Crews                    Bullhead City  AZ U  1387    37   F     109 35-39             2:31:39.5   2:32:04.4      0:24.9     11:34/M
    522    Stacy Wolff                                            1291    48   F      35 45-49             2:31:46.2   2:32:38.9      0:52.7     11:35/M
    523    Dianne Harris                                            89    58   F      19 55-59             2:31:54.4   2:32:28.4      0:34.0     11:35/M
    524    Julee Carmack                                           553    39   F     110 35-39             2:32:06.4   2:32:33.3      0:26.8     11:36/M
    525    Misty Garn                                              926    34   F     131 30-34             2:32:21.2   2:33:22.4      1:01.2     11:37/M
    526    Kylee Jones                                             947    23   F      48 19-24             2:33:07.0   2:33:26.7      0:19.7     11:41/M
    527    Charisma Pinna                    Saint George  UT      303    42   F      57 40-44             2:33:20.5   2:33:54.6      0:34.0     11:42/M
    528    Lindsay Denton                                          342    29   F      78 25-29             2:33:34.4   2:34:18.3      0:43.8     11:43/M
    529    Misty Brown                       South Jordan  UT       14    39   F     111 35-39             2:33:42.3   2:34:18.1      0:35.8     11:43/M
    530    Christy Hair                                            283    28   F      79 25-29             2:33:58.3   2:34:09.2      0:10.9     11:45/M
    531    Leanne Everton                                         1252    56   F      20 55-59             2:34:42.1   2:35:32.1      0:50.0     11:48/M
    532    Abbie Bird                                              241    30   F     132 30-34             2:34:45.9   2:35:08.3      0:22.3     11:48/M
    533    Felicia Abernethy                                        27    34   F     133 30-34             2:34:49.7   2:35:46.8      0:57.0     11:49/M
    534    Samantha Derfler                                       1078    27   F      80 25-29             2:35:20.1   2:36:06.0      0:45.8     11:51/M
    535    Shantelle Coombs                                        300    40   F      58 40-44             2:35:22.3   2:36:07.6      0:45.2     11:51/M
    536    Laura MacKlin                                           758    32   F     134 30-34             2:35:53.8   2:36:16.0      0:22.2     11:53/M
    537    Maren Gibb                        St. George  UT        846    29   F      81 25-29             2:35:56.6   2:36:47.6      0:50.9     11:54/M
    538    Sally Schumacher                                       1074    57   F      21 55-59             2:37:02.5   2:38:03.4      1:00.9     11:59/M
    539    Alisa Orrock                                           1182    47   F      36 45-49             2:37:37.4   2:38:56.6      1:19.2     12:01/M
    540    Stephanie Zander                  Orem  UT             1172    27   F      82 25-29             2:37:49.3   2:38:28.2      0:38.8     12:02/M
    541    Tammy Nelson                      Santa Clara  UT      1203    43   F      59 40-44             2:37:50.5   2:38:48.6      0:58.0     12:02/M
    542    Shannon Sprowls                                        1381    37   F     112 35-39             2:38:17.9   2:38:20.9      0:03.0     12:04/M
    543    Jessica Ferguson                  Saint George  UT US   936    23   F      49 19-24             2:38:31.1   2:38:57.3      0:26.2     12:05/M
    544    Buttercup Princess                                      510    47   F      37 45-49             2:38:38.0   2:41:12.1      2:34.0     12:06/M
    545    Leslie Feltner                    St. George  UT        785    44   F      60 40-44             2:38:42.3   2:39:10.6      0:28.2     12:06/M
    546    Emily Sanderson                   Alpine  UT USA       1079    31   F     135 30-34             2:38:48.0   2:39:38.8      0:50.7     12:07/M
    547    Wendy Visser                                           1408    23   F      50 19-24             2:39:00.5   2:39:54.1      0:53.5     12:08/M
    548    Alisha Montague                                          88    25   F      83 25-29             2:39:01.5   2:39:54.3      0:52.7     12:08/M
    549    Jeannie Fleming                                         564    33   F     136 30-34             2:39:46.0   2:40:34.6      0:48.5     12:11/M
    550    Kasey Harper                                            666    34   F     137 30-34             2:41:25.6   2:41:45.2      0:19.6     12:19/M
    551    Travis Haslam                                          1119    49   F      38 45-49             2:41:33.7   2:43:17.4      1:43.7     12:19/M
    552    Amanda Haslam                                          1120    26   F      84 25-29             2:41:34.1   2:43:17.8      1:43.7     12:19/M
    553    Shanda Webster                                         1121    28   F      85 25-29             2:41:34.3   2:43:17.7      1:43.3     12:19/M
    554    Lindsay Mitchell                                        805    34   F     138 30-34             2:41:47.8   2:42:53.3      1:05.5     12:20/M
    555    Canisha Harrison                                        804    39   F     113 35-39             2:41:48.2   2:42:54.1      1:05.8     12:21/M
    556    Ann Atkin                                               136    60   F       7 60-64             2:41:49.5   2:42:30.6      0:41.0     12:21/M
    557    Jennifer Largin                   Herriman  UT USA      581    25   F      86 25-29             2:41:50.3   2:41:50.3                 12:21/M
    558    Brinn Bullough                                          217    26   F      87 25-29             2:42:22.8   2:43:14.8      0:51.9     12:23/M
    559    Rachel Talbot                                           515    25   F      88 25-29             2:42:29.7   2:43:31.6      1:01.9     12:24/M
    560    Jess Method                                             148    51   F      21 50-54             2:42:55.9   2:43:35.5      0:39.6     12:26/M
    561    Yavonne Liljenquist               Sandy  UT USA         140    44   F      61 40-44             2:43:01.1   2:43:50.9      0:49.7     12:26/M
    562    Brooklyn Hansen                                         476    21   F      51 19-24             2:43:10.6   2:43:39.0      0:28.4     12:27/M
    563    Alicia Ferree                     St George  UT          87    50   F      22 50-54             2:43:26.3   2:44:04.1      0:37.7     12:28/M
    564    Emma Snow                         Hurricane  UT         721    17   F      11 15-18             2:43:44.1   2:44:47.4      1:03.2     12:29/M
    565    Kristy Snow                       Hurricane  UT USA     722    44   F      62 40-44             2:43:44.2   2:44:47.1      1:02.8     12:29/M
    566    Allison Boerens                   Ogden  UT USA        1212    21   F      52 19-24             2:43:45.7   2:45:02.0      1:16.3     12:29/M
    567    Melissa Millwee                   Las Vegas  NV USA     938    36   F     114 35-39             2:43:46.3   2:44:30.6      0:44.2     12:30/M
    568    Ann Bruun                                              1103    28   F      89 25-29             2:43:47.5   2:44:22.6      0:35.0     12:30/M
    569    Sara Wade                         Arlington  TX USA    1092    33   F     139 30-34             2:44:04.4   2:45:22.0      1:17.6     12:31/M
    570    Amy Lloyd                                               423    30   F     140 30-34             2:44:19.2   2:45:15.1      0:55.8     12:32/M
    571    Yvonne Cunningham                                      1316    30   F     141 30-34             2:45:00.4   2:45:44.8      0:44.4     12:35/M
    572    Tammy Giang                                             353    55   F      22 55-59             2:45:11.6   2:46:21.0      1:09.3     12:36/M
    573    Lori Johnson                      Mesquite  NV          558    46   F      39 45-49             2:45:23.7   2:45:45.3      0:21.5     12:37/M
    574    Dolores Wendt                                          1033    63   F       8 60-64             2:45:45.2   2:46:50.2      1:05.0     12:39/M
    575    Ellen Goins                       Red River  NM USA     373    52   F      23 50-54             2:46:02.7   2:46:47.6      0:44.9     12:40/M
    576    Amber Crouse                                            991    32   F     142 30-34             2:46:03.1   2:46:56.2      0:53.1     12:40/M
    577    Nicole Shaw                                             992    29   F      90 25-29             2:46:04.2   2:46:57.4      0:53.2     12:40/M
    578    Jennifer Hamelin                                        573    32   F     143 30-34             2:47:09.4   2:47:50.9      0:41.5     12:45/M
    579    Amanda Eardley                    Washington  UT USA    371    32   F     144 30-34             2:47:09.4   2:47:51.3      0:41.9     12:45/M
    580    Leslie Thompson                   Washington  UT USA    780    27   F      91 25-29             2:47:09.8   2:47:51.8      0:41.9     12:45/M
    581    Angela Hall                       Gilbert  AZ USA       121    45   F      40 45-49             2:47:35.0   2:48:22.9      0:47.8     12:47/M
    582    Kristen Thurman                   Gilbert  AZ USA       120    37   F     115 35-39             2:47:35.8   2:48:23.9      0:48.0     12:47/M
    583    Megan Frederickson                                     1026    27   F      92 25-29             2:47:42.4   2:48:35.8      0:53.3     12:48/M
    584    Kaitlynn Abrahamson                                      48    18   F      12 15-18             2:47:45.7   2:48:18.3      0:32.6     12:48/M
    585    Sindi Concebida                   San Gabriel  CA USA  1073    28   F      93 25-29             2:47:53.4   2:48:45.6      0:52.1     12:48/M
    586    Alicia Roberts                                           85    35   F     116 35-39             2:48:18.1   2:48:46.7      0:28.5     12:50/M
    587    Kathe Riding                      West Jordan  UT USA   627    63   F       9 60-64             2:49:10.5   2:50:28.0      1:17.4     12:54/M
    588    Susanne Jones                     West Jordan  UT USA  1193    52   F      24 50-54             2:49:10.8   2:50:28.1      1:17.2     12:54/M
    589    Jaynie Jensen                                           544    35   F     117 35-39             2:49:17.6   2:50:15.4      0:57.8     12:55/M
    590    Cassie Pesicka                                          924    33   F     145 30-34             2:49:18.5   2:49:43.1      0:24.6     12:55/M
    591    Shauna Fritz                                           1125    58   F      23 55-59             2:50:05.7   2:50:20.7      0:15.0     12:58/M
    592    Becky Warner                      West Jordan  UT       178    55   F      24 55-59             2:50:19.7   2:51:36.8      1:17.0     12:59/M
    593    Hannah Bihr                                             485    28   F      94 25-29             2:52:28.6   2:53:16.4      0:47.8     13:09/M
    594    Genny Tayler                                            433    46   F      41 45-49             2:53:16.9   2:54:01.2      0:44.2     13:13/M
    595    Kelle Maslyn                                            711    46   F      42 45-49             2:54:37.9   2:55:39.7      1:01.8     13:19/M
    596    Lori Green                                              806    49   F      43 45-49             2:54:38.3   2:55:40.1      1:01.7     13:19/M
    597    Tiffnie Henrie                                         1241    45   F      44 45-49             2:55:07.8   2:55:37.3      0:29.5     13:21/M
    598    Mary Davies                       Orem  UT USA          200    43   F      63 40-44             2:55:53.4   2:56:41.6      0:48.2     13:25/M
    599    Ann Rogers                                             1165    45   F      45 45-49             2:56:44.2   2:57:25.8      0:41.6     13:29/M
    600    Caroline Tracey                                         253    55   F      25 55-59             2:56:48.2   2:57:59.2      1:10.9     13:29/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    601    Laurice Williamson                                      773    42   F      64 40-44             2:57:01.7   2:57:43.7      0:41.9     13:30/M
    602    Laura McGinnis                    St George  UT         883    34   F     146 30-34             2:57:26.0   2:58:01.2      0:35.1     13:32/M
    603    Monica Hansen                                           942    24   F      53 19-24             2:57:27.1   2:58:04.4      0:37.3     13:32/M
    604    Elizabeth Zipp                                          381    23   F      54 19-24             2:57:28.1   2:58:04.9      0:36.8     13:32/M
    605    Cathy Abrahamson                  Midvale  UT USA        50    51   F      25 50-54             2:57:54.3   2:58:34.4      0:40.0     13:34/M
    606    Stacy Palmer                                           1169    34   F     147 30-34             2:58:21.3   2:59:19.8      0:58.5     13:36/M
    607    Erin Clawson                                            366    44   F      65 40-44             2:59:13.7   2:59:57.8      0:44.1     13:40/M
    608    Marianne Hales Harding                                  851    39   F     118 35-39             3:00:06.8   3:01:14.9      1:08.0     13:44/M
    609    Michelle Dolinar                                       1010    43   F      66 40-44             3:00:22.1   3:01:30.0      1:07.9     13:45/M
    610    Cathleen Kelly                                          236    44   F      67 40-44             3:00:25.6   3:01:25.7      1:00.1     13:46/M
    611    Pamela Peters                                          1015    59   F      26 55-59             3:01:58.0   3:02:56.8      0:58.7     13:53/M
    612    Jackie Winchell                                         642    25   F      95 25-29             3:03:21.6   3:04:20.8      0:59.1     13:59/M
    613    Amy Hodell                        South Jordan  UT US  1237    45   F      46 45-49             3:03:34.2   3:04:41.9      1:07.6     14:00/M
    614    Dakota Nielsen                                          814    14   F       8 12-14             3:05:40.5   3:06:34.8      0:54.2     14:10/M
    615    Robbie Sessions                                         812    60   F      10 60-64             3:05:40.6   3:06:35.1      0:54.5     14:10/M
    616    Hope Abplanalp                                          535    17   F      13 15-18             3:08:56.5   3:09:22.0      0:25.4     14:25/M
    617    Janette Caldwell                                        536    32   F     148 30-34             3:08:57.1   3:09:22.6      0:25.5     14:25/M
    618    Kristin Barr                                            735    33   F     149 30-34             3:10:46.6   3:11:47.2      1:00.6     14:33/M
    619    Tami Reeder                       South Jordan  UT US   549    28   F      96 25-29             3:11:17.7   3:12:53.1      1:35.3     14:35/M
    620    Jenifer Johnson                                         572    39   F     119 35-39             3:20:27.2   3:20:55.8      0:28.5     15:17/M
    621    Michelle Button                                          36    37   F     120 35-39             3:23:30.0   3:23:56.5      0:26.5     15:31/M
    622    Lorin Thompson                                         1312    14   F       9 12-14             3:25:44.3   3:26:40.1      0:55.7     15:42/M
    623    Kori Pritchard                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1379    40   F      68 40-44             3:32:05.0   3:32:59.0      0:53.9     16:11/M
    624    Natalie Arnell                    Sandy  UT             548    32   F     150 30-34             3:34:55.1   3:36:16.1      1:21.0     16:24/M
    625    Shauna Worthington                                      547    31   F     151 30-34             3:35:04.0   3:36:25.4      1:21.4     16:24/M
    626    Monica Lovell                     Fillmore  UT USA      539    62   F      11 60-64             3:54:03.7   3:55:16.4      1:12.6     17:51/M
    627    Ania Laszzcz                                            538    33   F     152 30-34             3:54:15.4   3:55:28.3      1:12.9     17:52/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Riley Cook                        South Weber  UT      1041    32   M       1 30-34             1:06:15.2   1:06:15.4      0:00.1      5:03/M
      2    Jason Nance                       Ogden  UT USA         543    25   M       1 25-29             1:09:13.2   1:09:13.5      0:00.3      5:17/M
      3    Bret Ferrier                                           1070    30   M       2 30-34             1:11:50.1   1:11:50.3      0:00.2      5:29/M
      4    Mathew Searle                                          1351    29   M       2 25-29             1:17:22.1   1:17:23.0      0:00.9      5:54/M
      5    Andrew Cooper                     Salt Lake City  UT    301    40   M       1 40-44             1:20:48.8   1:20:51.0      0:02.2      6:10/M
      6    Julian Jalani                                          1370    19   M       1 19-24             1:21:31.7   1:21:32.1      0:00.4      6:13/M
      7    Craig Coats                       St. Georg  UT         292    31   M       3 30-34             1:22:00.2   1:22:00.7      0:00.4      6:15/M
      8    Hunter Chamberlain                Saint George  UT      687    18   M       1 15-18             1:22:00.6   1:22:01.7      0:01.1      6:15/M
      9    Eric Baler                                              396    35   M       1 35-39             1:22:23.9   1:22:30.4      0:06.5      6:17/M
     10    Richard Winn                      Washington  UT USA   1442    44   M       2 40-44             1:22:43.4   1:22:44.8      0:01.4      6:19/M
     11    Brandon Davies                                         1307    22   M       2 19-24             1:22:44.5   1:22:47.6      0:03.0      6:19/M
     12    Carl Killman                                            528    17   M       2 15-18             1:23:00.2   1:23:27.8      0:27.6      6:20/M
     13    Justin Nelson                                           640    36   M       2 35-39             1:23:03.0   1:23:06.5      0:03.5      6:20/M
     14    Ben Kroff                         St George  UT USA     273    36   M       3 35-39             1:23:19.1   1:23:23.3      0:04.2      6:21/M
     15    Don Rappleye                                            559    49   M       1 45-49             1:25:13.0   1:25:14.0      0:01.0      6:30/M
     16    Jake Green                        St George  UT USA     531    35   M       4 35-39             1:26:21.1   1:26:21.7      0:00.5      6:35/M
     17    Tanner McGuire                                         1265    19   M       3 19-24             1:26:50.9   1:27:14.7      0:23.7      6:37/M
     18    Marcellus Assiago                                       358    38   M       5 35-39             1:26:55.2   1:26:58.5      0:03.3      6:38/M
     19    Heath Burchinal                   St. George  UT        732    39   M       6 35-39             1:27:35.0   1:27:35.3      0:00.2      6:41/M
     20    Trevor Gerber                     St. George  UT       1276    38   M       7 35-39             1:27:44.3   1:27:47.5      0:03.1      6:42/M
     21    Tyler Gebert                      Woodland Hills  UT    425    21   M       4 19-24             1:27:47.5   1:27:49.9      0:02.3      6:42/M
     22    Berkley Frei                      Santa Clara  UT USA   267    29   M       3 25-29             1:27:52.4   1:27:56.1      0:03.6      6:42/M
     23    Ross Decker                       Saint George  UT US   340    53   M       1 50-54             1:27:52.7   1:28:03.0      0:10.2      6:42/M
     24    Morten Ligaard                                         1355    38   M       8 35-39             1:28:23.5   1:28:26.1      0:02.6      6:45/M
     25    Russell Simons                                          842    38   M       9 35-39             1:28:36.6   1:29:22.6      0:46.0      6:45/M
     26    Mitch Miller                      Panguitch  UT USA      63    35   M      10 35-39             1:28:43.3   1:28:45.6      0:02.3      6:46/M
     27    Tanner Sharp                                            955    15   M       3 15-18             1:29:04.4   1:29:11.7      0:07.3      6:48/M
     28    Bruce Martin                                            198    48   M       2 45-49             1:29:29.0   1:29:34.6      0:05.5      6:50/M
     29    Mike Koons                                              704    39   M      11 35-39             1:29:34.3   1:29:34.9      0:00.5      6:50/M
     30    Josh Schiwal                                           1243    34   M       4 30-34             1:29:50.3   1:29:53.9      0:03.6      6:51/M
     31    Marco Pifferi                                           845    46   M       3 45-49             1:30:28.1   1:30:30.1      0:01.9      6:54/M
     32    Ben Willits                       St George  UT USA     150    41   M       3 40-44             1:30:30.8   1:30:38.7      0:07.8      6:54/M
     33    Danny Wittwer                     Washington  UT USA    334    32   M       5 30-34             1:30:38.4   1:30:42.5      0:04.1      6:55/M
     34    Aaron Langston                    Toquerville  UT USA    47    39   M      12 35-39             1:30:49.3   1:30:54.9      0:05.6      6:56/M
     35    Nathan Allen                                            862    15   M       4 15-18             1:30:50.3   1:31:27.3      0:36.9      6:56/M
     36    Nicolas Braithwaite                                     983    28   M       4 25-29             1:31:13.4   1:31:34.1      0:20.6      6:57/M
     37    Scott Condie                                           1157    35   M      13 35-39             1:31:13.7   1:31:33.7      0:19.9      6:57/M
     38    Lindsay Pugmire                   Washington  UT USA    823    50   M       2 50-54             1:31:20.3   1:31:20.3                  6:58/M
     39    Roger Bartlett                    Tucson  AZ           1051    52   M       3 50-54             1:31:30.8   1:31:36.8      0:05.9      6:59/M
     40    Jordan Frei                       Santa Clara  UT USA   630    24   M       5 19-24             1:31:42.9   1:32:33.8      0:50.9      7:00/M
     41    Stacy Young                                            1168    45   M       4 45-49             1:32:11.0   1:32:13.2      0:02.1      7:02/M
     42    Jordan Comish                                           619    16   M       5 15-18             1:32:14.2   1:32:25.6      0:11.3      7:02/M
     43    Jason Miller                                           1418    34   M       6 30-34             1:32:20.3   1:32:20.3                  7:03/M
     44    Charles Cosnowski                                       310    40   M       4 40-44             1:32:30.7   1:32:31.8      0:01.1      7:03/M
     45    Glenn Watts                       Hurricane  UT USA    1320    43   M       5 40-44             1:32:35.9   1:32:39.5      0:03.6      7:04/M
     46    Derek Sorensen                    St. George  UT        742    31   M       7 30-34             1:32:38.3   1:33:16.7      0:38.4      7:04/M
     47    Dace Goulding                     St. George  UT         30    41   M       6 40-44             1:32:39.0   1:32:42.2      0:03.1      7:04/M
     48    Tim McKissick                     Riverton  UT          888    44   M       7 40-44             1:33:05.2   1:33:10.5      0:05.3      7:06/M
     49    Bryan Wilson                      Washington  UT USA   1024    31   M       8 30-34             1:33:23.8   1:33:27.9      0:04.0      7:07/M
     50    Todd Thompson                     Perry  UT            1272    49   M       5 45-49             1:33:42.8   1:34:37.0      0:54.2      7:09/M
     51    Andrew Gebert                     Salem  UT             450    48   M       6 45-49             1:33:57.6   1:34:04.6      0:07.0      7:10/M
     52    Steven Kroff                      Cedar City  UT       1181     0   M       1  0- 0             1:34:11.0   1:34:15.0      0:03.9      7:11/M
     53    James Arnold                                            596    31   M       9 30-34             1:34:15.3   1:34:27.5      0:12.1      7:11/M
     54    Gerhard Wellein                                        1389    43   M       8 40-44             1:34:31.2   1:34:38.0      0:06.8      7:13/M
     55    Paul Fulton                       Riverton  UT USA        2    47   M       7 45-49             1:34:44.2   1:34:48.9      0:04.6      7:14/M
     56    Justin Snyder                     Washington  UT         12    42   M       9 40-44             1:34:47.9   1:34:52.7      0:04.8      7:14/M
     57    Zach Holt                         Senoia  GA USA       1392    28   M       5 25-29             1:34:50.4   1:35:07.1      0:16.6      7:14/M
     58    Scott Zufelt                                           1108    39   M      14 35-39             1:34:53.3   1:35:07.5      0:14.2      7:14/M
     59    Josh Willits                      St George  UT USA     149    15   M       6 15-18             1:34:55.1   1:35:13.5      0:18.3      7:14/M
     60    Jacob Case                                              525    34   M      10 30-34             1:35:22.5   1:35:28.1      0:05.6      7:16/M
     61    Martin Schroeder                                        858    26   M       6 25-29             1:35:30.6   1:36:07.1      0:36.4      7:17/M
     62    Brett Zufelt                                            212    31   M      11 30-34             1:35:39.8   1:35:53.9      0:14.0      7:18/M
     63    Guy Abrahamson                    Sandy  UT USA          51    46   M       8 45-49             1:35:50.0   1:35:55.5      0:05.5      7:19/M
     64    Josh Decker                       Saint George  UT US   339    22   M       6 19-24             1:36:12.8   1:37:47.3      1:34.5      7:20/M
     65    Charles Burtis                    Hyrum  UT             231    56   M       1 55-59             1:36:26.2   1:36:30.2      0:04.0      7:21/M
     66    Tom Holzhauer                     Washington  UT USA   1261    52   M       4 50-54             1:36:34.6   1:36:38.6      0:03.9      7:22/M
     67    Eric Garrett                      Mesquite  NV USA      399    41   M      10 40-44             1:36:34.7   1:37:00.1      0:25.4      7:22/M
     68    Gary Jones                        Washington  UT USA    445    54   M       5 50-54             1:36:45.9   1:36:51.9      0:05.9      7:23/M
     69    Gerald Nez                        Tropic  UT USA        414    15   M       7 15-18             1:36:53.2   1:36:55.3      0:02.0      7:23/M
     70    Timothy Dunn                      Smithfield  UT       1244    29   M       7 25-29             1:37:00.2   1:37:03.5      0:03.2      7:24/M
     71    Joshua Goldsmith                                        631    31   M      12 30-34             1:37:01.0   1:37:13.1      0:12.1      7:24/M
     72    Trail Kreitzer                    Cedar City  UT USA   1262    33   M      13 30-34             1:37:08.5   1:37:14.6      0:06.1      7:25/M
     73    Stephen Weber                     Mesa  AZ USA         1201    49   M       9 45-49             1:37:09.7   1:37:18.6      0:08.8      7:25/M
     74    Jacob Miner                                             526    35   M      15 35-39             1:37:19.2   1:37:57.0      0:37.7      7:25/M
     75    Sylvan Courrier                                        1297    47   M      10 45-49             1:37:20.0   1:37:25.1      0:05.1      7:25/M
     76    Masaya Izuishi                                          324    20   M       7 19-24             1:37:27.1   1:38:13.7      0:46.6      7:26/M
     77    Jeremiah Barber                                         586    32   M      14 30-34             1:37:33.4   1:38:09.5      0:36.1      7:26/M
     78    Erik Wirtner                                            412    38   M      16 35-39             1:37:49.7   1:37:56.9      0:07.2      7:28/M
     79    Derek Curtis                                            897    31   M      15 30-34             1:38:25.3   1:38:31.3      0:05.9      7:30/M
     80    Spencer George                                         1396    33   M      16 30-34             1:38:31.5   1:38:42.8      0:11.2      7:31/M
     81    Mckay Hales                                             568    17   M       8 15-18             1:38:37.5   1:38:50.1      0:12.5      7:31/M
     82    Matt Green                        Saint George  UT US   468    33   M      17 30-34             1:39:10.4   1:39:16.4      0:06.0      7:34/M
     83    Robert Sandberg                   Saratoga Springs  U  1084    55   M       2 55-59             1:39:18.0   1:39:27.9      0:09.8      7:34/M
     84    Kole Monroe                       St. George  UT USA    752    24   M       8 19-24             1:39:21.8   1:39:36.1      0:14.3      7:35/M
     85    Bryant Shakespear                 Kanab  UT             867    39   M      17 35-39             1:39:22.6   1:39:36.0      0:13.3      7:35/M
     86    Erik Miguel                                             934    29   M       8 25-29             1:39:36.3   1:39:39.6      0:03.2      7:36/M
     87    John Grimes                                             798    42   M      11 40-44             1:39:55.0   1:40:18.1      0:23.1      7:37/M
     88    Andy Browning                     Woods Cross  UT         9    41   M      12 40-44             1:39:55.4   1:40:03.1      0:07.6      7:37/M
     89    Ben Ford                          St George  UT           6    44   M      13 40-44             1:39:56.7   1:40:04.1      0:07.4      7:37/M
     90    Dale Ipson                        Washington  UT USA    327    44   M      14 40-44             1:40:11.5   1:40:56.5      0:45.0      7:39/M
     91    Ed Sabol                                                419    42   M      15 40-44             1:40:16.1   1:40:27.9      0:11.7      7:39/M
     92    Brian McCauley                                         1230    34   M      18 30-34             1:40:19.2   1:40:45.7      0:26.5      7:39/M
     93    Jeff Reeder                       South Joran  UT USA   550    36   M      18 35-39             1:40:24.6   1:42:00.0      1:35.4      7:39/M
     94    Paul Walsh                                             1000    35   M      19 35-39             1:40:30.7   1:40:35.7      0:04.9      7:40/M
     95    Alex Hill                                               427    25   M       9 25-29             1:40:56.4   1:41:06.5      0:10.0      7:42/M
     96    Sean Peterson                     Hooper  UT            386    25   M      10 25-29             1:41:25.3   1:43:05.6      1:40.3      7:44/M
     97    Daniel Christofferson                                  1072    23   M       9 19-24             1:41:33.3   1:41:53.1      0:19.7      7:45/M
     98    Troy Eyre                         Sandy  UT            1216    48   M      11 45-49             1:41:35.1   1:41:41.6      0:06.5      7:45/M
     99    Shane Gilbert                                           453    42   M      16 40-44             1:42:20.0   1:42:31.5      0:11.5      7:48/M
    100    Ian Cheney                                             1365    33   M      19 30-34             1:42:26.1   1:42:39.8      0:13.6      7:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Jay Denton                                              343    32   M      20 30-34             1:42:30.7   1:42:36.0      0:05.3      7:49/M
    102    Cullen Kirk                                            1053    30   M      21 30-34             1:42:32.7   1:42:39.1      0:06.4      7:49/M
    103    Alex Yeadon                                            1354    33   M      22 30-34             1:42:35.8   1:42:49.3      0:13.5      7:49/M
    104    Shiloh Syrett                     Bryce Canyon City    1140    32   M      23 30-34             1:42:39.1   1:42:42.9      0:03.7      7:50/M
    105    Jared Barton                                            913    47   M      12 45-49             1:42:48.8   1:42:58.8      0:09.9      7:50/M
    106    Kurt Vanderslice                  Washington  UT USA    821    42   M      17 40-44             1:43:04.6   1:43:12.8      0:08.2      7:52/M
    107    Jeff Lutkus                                             833    33   M      24 30-34             1:43:04.7   1:43:17.2      0:12.5      7:52/M
    108    Scott Garrett                     Cedar City  UT USA    444    42   M      18 40-44             1:43:05.0   1:43:31.9      0:26.9      7:52/M
    109    Curt Hoepfner                     Eagle Mountain  UT    800    44   M      19 40-44             1:43:11.5   1:43:31.3      0:19.7      7:52/M
    110    Kyle Whitehead                                          927    36   M      20 35-39             1:43:17.0   1:43:26.2      0:09.2      7:53/M
    111    James Fowler                                            597    58   M       3 55-59             1:43:47.0   1:43:54.8      0:07.8      7:55/M
    112    Kaleb McInelly                                          884    24   M      10 19-24             1:44:07.2   1:44:10.8      0:03.6      7:57/M
    113    John Halvorson                    Salt Lake City  UT     33    31   M      25 30-34             1:44:11.4   1:44:21.3      0:09.9      7:57/M
    114    Deomarlee Sy                                            344    33   M      26 30-34             1:44:17.8   1:45:09.7      0:51.8      7:57/M
    115    Phil Coombs                                             299    39   M      21 35-39             1:44:20.4   1:44:29.4      0:08.9      7:57/M
    116    Warren Brown                                           1318    40   M      20 40-44             1:44:24.1   1:45:05.2      0:41.0      7:58/M
    117    John Adamson                      Washington  UT       1147    59   M       4 55-59             1:44:39.3   1:44:55.8      0:16.4      7:59/M
    118    Ryan Roundy                       Lake Point  UT       1044    33   M      27 30-34             1:44:40.0   1:44:50.9      0:10.9      7:59/M
    119    Kyle Bray                                              1260    30   M      28 30-34             1:44:48.7   1:44:57.2      0:08.4      8:00/M
    120    Blaise Carron                                           194    38   M      22 35-39             1:44:51.7   1:45:09.0      0:17.3      8:00/M
    121    Richard Gosnell                                         467    55   M       5 55-59             1:45:11.2   1:45:19.0      0:07.7      8:01/M
    122    Adam Blue                                              1314    38   M      23 35-39             1:45:21.4   1:45:35.9      0:14.5      8:02/M
    123    Massimo Cerfeda                   Rovellasca   Ita      872    38   M      24 35-39             1:45:26.9   1:45:33.0      0:06.1      8:03/M
    124    Coleman Lefevor                                         164    22   M      11 19-24             1:45:47.1   1:46:02.9      0:15.8      8:04/M
    125    Brett Olsen                                             202    32   M      29 30-34             1:46:12.6   1:46:28.7      0:16.0      8:06/M
    126    Lincoln Frei                      Santa Clara  UT USA   786    17   M       9 15-18             1:46:15.5   1:47:07.0      0:51.5      8:06/M
    127    Colter Rosborough                                        77    15   M      10 15-18             1:46:23.0   1:46:27.7      0:04.7      8:07/M
    128    Chuck Payne                       Ivins  UT             289    44   M      21 40-44             1:46:27.3   1:46:38.1      0:10.8      8:07/M
    129    John Oster                        Evergreen  CO        1447    48   M      13 45-49             1:46:31.8   1:48:07.7      1:35.8      8:07/M
    130    Chris Fritz                                              98    29   M      11 25-29             1:46:39.1   1:46:51.2      0:12.0      8:08/M
    131    Moses Robinson                                          950    22   M      12 19-24             1:46:42.5   1:47:34.0      0:51.5      8:08/M
    132    Wesley Burr                       Redmond  UT USA      1310    39   M      25 35-39             1:46:49.7   1:47:04.7      0:15.0      8:09/M
    133    Colby White                                             294    30   M      30 30-34             1:47:17.1   1:47:28.3      0:11.2      8:11/M
    134    Jeff Dower                        St. George  UT        521    46   M      14 45-49             1:47:36.9   1:47:41.6      0:04.6      8:12/M
    135    Howson Fong                       Laguna Beach  CA US   954    45   M      15 45-49             1:47:44.3   1:49:31.2      1:46.8      8:13/M
    136    Allen Garrett                                           446    43   M      22 40-44             1:47:45.3   1:48:11.4      0:26.1      8:13/M
    137    Josh Haldeman                     Las Vegas  NV         621    34   M      31 30-34             1:47:53.3   1:48:04.7      0:11.4      8:14/M
    138    Truman Allen                                            718    27   M      12 25-29             1:48:02.0   1:48:12.0      0:10.0      8:14/M
    139    Cassidy Carter                                         1154    27   M      13 25-29             1:48:19.0   1:48:38.1      0:19.1      8:16/M
    140    Luke Searle                       St. George  UT        296    34   M      32 30-34             1:48:24.9   1:48:37.7      0:12.7      8:16/M
    141    Justin Bandley                    Diamond Valley  UT    723    41   M      23 40-44             1:48:36.2   1:48:46.8      0:10.6      8:17/M
    142    Kyle Wells                        St. George  UT USA    745    39   M      26 35-39             1:48:41.6   1:50:03.9      1:22.2      8:17/M
    143    Roger Ellis                                             488    37   M      27 35-39             1:48:47.2   1:49:42.0      0:54.8      8:18/M
    144    Joel Beckstrand                   Washington  UT USA    611    43   M      24 40-44             1:48:51.1   1:49:03.4      0:12.3      8:18/M
    145    Geoffrey Stewart                                        451    34   M      33 30-34             1:48:56.5   1:49:05.8      0:09.3      8:19/M
    146    Brian Blair                       St. George  UT USA     95    31   M      34 30-34             1:49:01.0   1:49:37.5      0:36.5      8:19/M
    147    Ken Ellgen                                             1064    56   M       6 55-59             1:49:01.2   1:50:22.2      1:21.0      8:19/M
    148    Ryan Cope                                              1050    24   M      13 19-24             1:49:03.1   1:49:21.8      0:18.7      8:19/M
    149    Travis Timm                                            1263    23   M      14 19-24             1:49:04.9   1:49:15.5      0:10.5      8:19/M
    150    Ray Miller                        Lindon  UT           1031    31   M      35 30-34             1:49:11.6   1:51:14.1      2:02.5      8:20/M
    151    Adam Throckmorton                                        67    33   M      36 30-34             1:49:19.3   1:49:56.3      0:36.9      8:20/M
    152    Devin Novara                      South Jordan  UT US   347    44   M      25 40-44             1:49:38.4   1:49:54.3      0:15.9      8:22/M
    153    Gary Goold                        Delta  UT usa        1124    60   M       1 60-64             1:49:41.1   1:50:05.9      0:24.7      8:22/M
    154    Mark Hayward                                             42    17   M      11 15-18             1:49:58.2   1:50:15.4      0:17.2      8:23/M
    155    Anthony Hayward                                          43    31   M      37 30-34             1:50:05.2   1:50:22.1      0:16.9      8:24/M
    156    John Moody                        Salt Lake City  UT    965    37   M      28 35-39             1:50:08.5   1:51:12.5      1:04.0      8:24/M
    157    Aaron Potter                                             22    19   M      15 19-24             1:50:08.7   1:50:36.3      0:27.5      8:24/M
    158    Ryan Bares                        Salt Lake City  UT     37    26   M      14 25-29             1:50:22.9   1:50:59.6      0:36.6      8:25/M
    159    Jon Jensen                        Lehi  UT USA          616    35   M      29 35-39             1:50:41.1   1:51:29.7      0:48.5      8:27/M
    160    Krzysztof Mazur                                         359    49   M      16 45-49             1:50:59.6   1:51:08.7      0:09.0      8:28/M
    161    Chad Winters                                           1345    36   M      30 35-39             1:51:01.0   1:51:16.2      0:15.1      8:28/M
    162    Joseph Infante                                          602    47   M      17 45-49             1:51:17.7   1:52:05.6      0:47.9      8:29/M
    163    Jarom Johnson                     Henrieville  UT USA   541    16   M      12 15-18             1:51:18.4   1:51:27.4      0:09.0      8:29/M
    164    George Egan                       Schroon Lake  NY      452    22   M      16 19-24             1:51:18.7   1:51:38.7      0:19.9      8:29/M
    165    Michael Plunkett                                       1402    40   M      26 40-44             1:51:33.5   1:52:00.9      0:27.4      8:31/M
    166    Greg Yardley                                           1401    37   M      31 35-39             1:51:34.0   1:52:00.8      0:26.7      8:31/M
    167    Reed Lobrot                                            1175    48   M      18 45-49             1:51:43.2   1:52:24.2      0:40.9      8:31/M
    168    Kirk Thornock                     Monroe  UT            960    39   M      32 35-39             1:51:44.8   1:52:01.2      0:16.3      8:31/M
    169    Craig Carlile                     Provo  UT USA         259    58   M       7 55-59             1:51:46.1   1:52:02.9      0:16.8      8:32/M
    170    Peter Lelis                                            1006    30   M      38 30-34             1:51:54.5   1:51:57.3      0:02.7      8:32/M
    171    Daniel Purcell                                          332    32   M      39 30-34             1:52:00.3   1:52:58.2      0:57.9      8:33/M
    172    Jared Hurst                       Saint George  UT US   368    40   M      27 40-44             1:52:10.1   1:53:41.9      1:31.8      8:33/M
    173    Ernie Severn                      Denton  TX            406    50   M       6 50-54             1:52:13.9   1:52:53.6      0:39.7      8:34/M
    174    Jeff Hales                        Spanish Fork  UT      569    49   M      19 45-49             1:52:25.9   1:52:38.1      0:12.2      8:34/M
    175    Daryk Price                                             701    40   M      28 40-44             1:52:27.9   1:52:58.7      0:30.8      8:35/M
    176    Chad Burrell                      Santaquin  UT         261    36   M      33 35-39             1:52:59.4   1:53:09.1      0:09.7      8:37/M
    177    Ryan Rogers                                            1052    30   M      40 30-34             1:53:05.8   1:53:52.3      0:46.4      8:38/M
    178    Vincent Chu                                             274    33   M      41 30-34             1:53:07.0   1:53:26.3      0:19.3      8:38/M
    179    Brian Jensen                      Apple Valley  UT US  1338    39   M      34 35-39             1:53:22.0   1:53:58.4      0:36.3      8:39/M
    180    Kim Boerens                       Ogden  UT USA        1213    58   M       8 55-59             1:53:24.9   1:54:22.4      0:57.4      8:39/M
    181    Kevin Lemon                                             691    59   M       9 55-59             1:53:26.7   1:53:41.9      0:15.2      8:39/M
    182    Unknown Partic. 19                                       19         M       2  0- 0             1:53:40.0   1:53:54.6      0:14.5      8:40/M
    183    Brad Davies                       Orem  UT USA         1308    45   M      20 45-49             1:54:08.5   1:54:13.7      0:05.2      8:42/M
    184    Ken Lord                                               1285    37   M      35 35-39             1:54:13.9   1:54:21.1      0:07.2      8:43/M
    185    Beau Seager                                            1109    23   M      17 19-24             1:54:22.6   1:54:38.6      0:15.9      8:43/M
    186    Matt Gage                         Las Vegas  NV USA     879    32   M      42 30-34             1:54:41.2   1:54:50.5      0:09.3      8:45/M
    187    Gary Lefevor                      West Jordan  UT       775    51   M       7 50-54             1:54:42.0   1:54:58.0      0:16.0      8:45/M
    188    Cordell Rogers                                          304    35   M      36 35-39             1:54:56.8   1:55:43.7      0:46.9      8:46/M
    189    Sandro Rosborough                                        78    18   M      13 15-18             1:55:16.3   1:55:29.1      0:12.8      8:48/M
    190    Almario Gonzales                                        712    62   M       2 60-64             1:55:21.8   1:55:31.8      0:10.0      8:48/M
    191    Ravi Tangirala                                         1030    39   M      37 35-39             1:55:22.8   1:55:38.8      0:15.9      8:48/M
    192    Iuri Melo                         Washington  UT USA    671    37   M      38 35-39             1:55:32.5   1:55:51.2      0:18.7      8:49/M
    193    Chris Baugh                                             163    43   M      29 40-44             1:55:46.0   1:56:52.8      1:06.7      8:50/M
    194    Jeff Fillin                       Kaysville  UT USA     600    58   M      10 55-59             1:55:51.4   1:56:07.4      0:16.0      8:50/M
    195    Alan Ciemian                                           1349    48   M      21 45-49             1:56:15.6   1:56:57.7      0:42.1      8:52/M
    196    Scott Chalmers                                         1101    40   M      30 40-44             1:56:17.0   1:56:36.6      0:19.6      8:52/M
    197    Daniel Bush                                            1100    15   M      14 15-18             1:56:22.9   1:57:11.4      0:48.4      8:53/M
    198    Mckay Murdock                                           886    24   M      18 19-24             1:56:30.2   1:56:42.6      0:12.3      8:53/M
    199    Corey Skinner                     Orem  UT             1069    44   M      31 40-44             1:56:34.1   1:57:08.5      0:34.4      8:53/M
    200    Jeffrey Leavitt                                         566    22   M      19 19-24             1:56:46.0   1:58:09.7      1:23.7      8:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Tim Roberts                       Cedar City  UT       1242    46   M      22 45-49             1:56:50.4   1:57:20.4      0:30.0      8:55/M
    202    Bill Allen                                              859    42   M      32 40-44             1:56:56.2   1:57:46.9      0:50.7      8:55/M
    203    Joshua Ryon                                             562    36   M      39 35-39             1:56:58.3   1:57:13.4      0:15.0      8:55/M
    204    David Beckwith                                         1364    48   M      23 45-49             1:57:00.3   1:57:32.1      0:31.8      8:55/M
    205    Ron Gallagher                                            76    37   M      40 35-39             1:57:06.4   1:57:24.4      0:18.0      8:56/M
    206    Justin Hart                                            1189    31   M      43 30-34             1:57:11.9   1:57:18.3      0:06.4      8:56/M
    207    Eugene Welker                                           410    45   M      24 45-49             1:57:12.5   1:57:52.2      0:39.7      8:56/M
    208    Shad Browning                     Washington  UT USA   1065    41   M      33 40-44             1:57:15.2   1:57:36.3      0:21.1      8:57/M
    209    David Child                       Mapleton  UT          479    57   M      11 55-59             1:57:28.3   1:58:49.1      1:20.7      8:58/M
    210    Kacey Christensen                 Cedar City  UT USA    651    30   M      44 30-34             1:57:28.6   1:57:48.6      0:19.9      8:58/M
    211    Craig Riddle                                            314    44   M      34 40-44             1:57:29.5   1:58:10.4      0:40.8      8:58/M
    212    Nathan Spencer                                          464    27   M      15 25-29             1:57:30.7   1:58:10.1      0:39.3      8:58/M
    213    Jeffrey Issa                      Monroe  UT           1207    44   M      35 40-44             1:57:31.9   1:57:55.5      0:23.6      8:58/M
    214    Austin Ipson                      Washington  UT        325    21   M      20 19-24             1:57:32.2   1:58:18.8      0:46.5      8:58/M
    215    Cody Howick                       St. George  UT       1142    31   M      45 30-34             1:57:36.4   1:58:50.6      1:14.2      8:58/M
    216    Jonathan Christensen                                    556    32   M      46 30-34             1:57:37.1   1:58:01.3      0:24.2      8:58/M
    217    Patrick Rodgers                   St George  UT USA    1144    36   M      41 35-39             1:58:05.5   1:58:23.4      0:17.8      9:00/M
    218    Trevor Gardner                                           41    30   M      47 30-34             1:58:08.7   1:59:25.5      1:16.8      9:01/M
    219    John Meek                                               247    41   M      36 40-44             1:58:12.1   1:58:34.7      0:22.6      9:01/M
    220    Jd Quinn                                                134    22   M      21 19-24             1:58:15.4   1:59:39.8      1:24.4      9:01/M
    221    J R Robinson                                            625    39   M      42 35-39             1:58:18.8   1:58:30.6      0:11.8      9:01/M
    222    Todd Garrett                                            441    36   M      43 35-39             1:59:02.6   1:59:29.0      0:26.3      9:05/M
    223    Lane Jensen                       Sandy  UT USA         751    54   M       8 50-54             1:59:12.9   1:59:28.7      0:15.7      9:06/M
    224    Justin Thomas                                           641    13   M       1 12-14             1:59:17.5   1:59:36.0      0:18.4      9:06/M
    225    Jim Judkins                                             633    66   M       1 65-69             1:59:22.1   1:59:29.2      0:07.1      9:06/M
    226    Jr Stanclift                                            684    34   M      48 30-34             1:59:24.0   1:59:34.5      0:10.5      9:06/M
    227    Nick Uptain                                             280    29   M      16 25-29             1:59:26.9   2:00:02.9      0:35.9      9:07/M
    228    Evan Thomas                                             411    39   M      44 35-39             1:59:28.5   1:59:47.1      0:18.6      9:07/M
    229    Brad Buhanan                                            225    28   M      17 25-29             1:59:30.7   1:59:56.8      0:26.1      9:07/M
    230    Justin Robins                     St George  UT USA       5    37   M      45 35-39             1:59:35.9   1:59:52.8      0:16.8      9:07/M
    231    Rodney Savage                                          1061    65   M       2 65-69             2:00:27.2   2:00:41.1      0:13.9      9:11/M
    232    Jason Elphick                                           703    36   M      46 35-39             2:00:27.8   2:00:50.6      0:22.8      9:11/M
    233    Thomas Sessions                   Kearns  UT USA        813    63   M       3 60-64             2:00:30.7   2:00:46.1      0:15.4      9:11/M
    234    Joel Holman                       Nephi  UT USA         505    39   M      47 35-39             2:00:32.7   2:00:38.3      0:05.5      9:12/M
    235    Nathan Dodge                                           1246    22   M      22 19-24             2:00:43.1   2:00:43.5      0:00.3      9:12/M
    236    Eddie Garcia                                           1196    10   M       1  1-11             2:00:50.4   2:00:53.7      0:03.2      9:13/M
    237    Paul Pastore                      Chandler  AZ USA     1001    63   M       4 60-64             2:00:52.8   2:01:28.2      0:35.3      9:13/M
    238    David Rose                                              363    43   M      37 40-44             2:00:57.9   2:01:32.3      0:34.4      9:14/M
    239    Tim Trujillo                                           1268    36   M      48 35-39             2:01:04.7   2:01:41.1      0:36.3      9:14/M
    240    John Miles                        Salt Lake City  UT   1274    39   M      49 35-39             2:01:24.5   2:01:51.7      0:27.2      9:16/M
    241    Don Giang                                               354    54   M       9 50-54             2:01:37.5   2:02:59.5      1:22.0      9:17/M
    242    David Scott                                              25    64   M       5 60-64             2:01:48.0   2:02:29.3      0:41.2      9:17/M
    243    Erik Wendling                     Sandy  UT             372    29   M      18 25-29             2:02:01.0   2:02:10.8      0:09.7      9:18/M
    244    Jeff Heaton                       St George  UT         489    47   M      25 45-49             2:02:10.9   2:02:24.3      0:13.4      9:19/M
    245    Mark Sweet                        Salt Lake City  UT    962    63   M       6 60-64             2:02:18.6   2:03:01.3      0:42.7      9:20/M
    246    Matthew Seely                     Birmingham  MI USA    878    41   M      38 40-44             2:02:23.6   2:03:17.9      0:54.3      9:20/M
    247    Orville Crews                     Bullhead City  AZ U  1388    38   M      50 35-39             2:02:33.7   2:02:46.5      0:12.8      9:21/M
    248    Jim Cobb                          St George  UT        1287    44   M      39 40-44             2:02:42.1   2:03:04.9      0:22.7      9:22/M
    249    Elliot Morris                     Stansbury Park  UT    376    60   M       7 60-64             2:02:44.9   2:03:07.3      0:22.4      9:22/M
    250    Ron Cardon                        Cedar City  UT USA    248    42   M      40 40-44             2:03:59.2   2:04:45.8      0:46.5      9:27/M
    251    Robert Dekorver Jr                                     1048    42   M      41 40-44             2:04:36.0   2:05:04.2      0:28.2      9:30/M
    252    Malcolm Bennett                                        1426    32   M      49 30-34             2:05:42.9   2:06:13.6      0:30.6      9:35/M
    253    Nate Jensen                                             980    28   M      19 25-29             2:05:48.1   2:06:20.3      0:32.2      9:36/M
    254    Mikey Nelson                      St George  UT         982    32   M      50 30-34             2:06:28.8   2:07:32.5      1:03.7      9:39/M
    255    Brett Raddon                                           1025    32   M      51 30-34             2:06:47.3   2:07:18.2      0:30.9      9:40/M
    256    Eugene Low                        North Ogden  UT       375    72   M       1 70-99             2:07:02.8   2:07:52.4      0:49.5      9:41/M
    257    Joe Roundy                                             1043    58   M      12 55-59             2:07:25.8   2:07:36.6      0:10.8      9:43/M
    258    Ethan Ashby                       Washington  UT       1250    13   M       2 12-14             2:07:27.3   2:08:32.4      1:05.1      9:43/M
    259    Arnold Richter                    Colorado City  AZ U    80    36   M      51 35-39             2:07:33.7   2:08:25.9      0:52.1      9:44/M
    260    Dan Reno                                                473    36   M      52 35-39             2:08:03.1   2:08:20.9      0:17.8      9:46/M
    261    Trent Feltner                     St George  UT USA     416    44   M      42 40-44             2:08:08.9   2:08:37.7      0:28.7      9:46/M
    262    Matthew Parry                     Paradise  UT USA      999    43   M      43 40-44             2:08:35.7   2:09:03.6      0:27.8      9:48/M
    263    Nicholas Aguirre                  Midvale  UT           114    36   M      53 35-39             2:08:37.6   2:09:11.7      0:34.1      9:49/M
    264    Phillip Smith                                           256    47   M      26 45-49             2:09:15.4   2:09:57.9      0:42.5      9:52/M
    265    Daniel Smith                                             38    42   M      44 40-44             2:09:16.1   2:09:58.5      0:42.4      9:52/M
    266    Dale Lewis                                              662    52   M      10 50-54             2:09:17.5   2:09:33.5      0:15.9      9:52/M
    267    John Frisby                       Enoch  UT             429    32   M      52 30-34             2:09:22.2   2:10:36.2      1:13.9      9:52/M
    268    Unknown Partic. 17                                       17         M       3  0- 0             2:09:35.7   2:10:01.1      0:25.3      9:53/M
    269    Unknown Partic. 18                                       18         M       4  0- 0             2:09:36.3   2:10:01.3      0:25.0      9:53/M
    270    Callee Morley                                           240    29   M      20 25-29             2:10:00.7   2:10:37.6      0:36.9      9:55/M
    271    Brandon Olsen                                           151    32   M      53 30-34             2:10:26.5   2:10:51.4      0:24.9      9:57/M
    272    Glen Halterman                                          458    30   M      54 30-34             2:10:46.5   2:10:52.7      0:06.2      9:58/M
    273    George Holley                     Henderson  NV usa     460    64   M       8 60-64             2:10:50.0   2:11:44.0      0:54.0      9:59/M
    274    Todd Adams                        Riverton  UT USA      774    48   M      27 45-49             2:10:51.3   2:11:36.6      0:45.3      9:59/M
    275    Casey Sinner                                           1214    28   M      21 25-29             2:11:17.0   2:12:26.4      1:09.4     10:01/M
    276    David Coleman                                          1404    50   M      11 50-54             2:12:09.6   2:12:49.9      0:40.2     10:05/M
    277    Justin Sorensen                                         639    40   M      45 40-44             2:12:17.7   2:12:40.2      0:22.5     10:05/M
    278    James Allred                                           1149    31   M      55 30-34             2:12:52.7   2:13:44.5      0:51.8     10:08/M
    279    Matthew Ferguson                  Saint George  UT US   937    55   M      13 55-59             2:13:00.7   2:13:28.3      0:27.5     10:09/M
    280    Sunil Gupta                                            1055    36   M      54 35-39             2:13:06.7   2:13:42.6      0:35.8     10:09/M
    281    Brendon Bright                                          167    43   M      46 40-44             2:13:13.5   2:13:39.4      0:25.9     10:10/M
    282    Jacob Wharton                                          1373    37   M      55 35-39             2:14:18.9   2:14:28.3      0:09.3     10:15/M
    283    Steve Sandberg                                         1184    37   M      56 35-39             2:14:19.2   2:14:39.3      0:20.0     10:15/M
    284    Dustin Vicchrilli                                       250    21   M      23 19-24             2:14:56.3   2:14:56.3                 10:18/M
    285    Landon Boogaard                   Riverton  UT USA     1395    25   M      22 25-29             2:15:09.9   2:15:18.7      0:08.8     10:19/M
    286    Todd Watts                        Saint George  UT US  1224    50   M      12 50-54             2:15:44.9   2:16:06.6      0:21.6     10:21/M
    287    Gary Bowers                       Sandy  UT USA         190    40   M      47 40-44             2:16:01.7   2:16:53.1      0:51.3     10:23/M
    288    Elijah Nielsen                    Magna  UT USA         815    35   M      57 35-39             2:17:19.3   2:17:35.1      0:15.8     10:28/M
    289    Brian Williamson II                                     771    13   M       3 12-14             2:17:25.5   2:18:01.0      0:35.5     10:29/M
    290    Adam Platt                        Henrieville  UT USA    68    17   M      15 15-18             2:17:49.3   2:17:49.5      0:00.2     10:31/M
    291    Jim Hutchins                      Ogden  UT              74    54   M      13 50-54             2:18:11.6   2:18:37.1      0:25.4     10:32/M
    292    Danny Holt                        City  UT USA         1390    60   M       9 60-64             2:18:14.4   2:18:42.0      0:27.6     10:33/M
    293    Brad Barton                                             725    41   M      48 40-44             2:18:38.4   2:19:46.1      1:07.6     10:34/M
    294    Jared Mauch                       Orem  UT USA          537    32   M      56 30-34             2:18:51.0   2:19:12.0      0:21.0     10:35/M
    295    Nathan Roskelley                                        111    14   M       4 12-14             2:19:13.7   2:19:17.9      0:04.2     10:37/M
    296    Nathan Lefevor                    West Jordan  UT       378    30   M      57 30-34             2:19:52.4   2:21:25.4      1:33.0     10:40/M
    297    Daniel Kelly                      Eagle Mountain  UT    331    23   M      24 19-24             2:19:52.5   2:21:25.7      1:33.2     10:40/M
    298    Kc Childs                                              1275    31   M      58 30-34             2:20:09.7   2:20:34.0      0:24.3     10:41/M
    299    Derek Jones                                             295    24   M      25 19-24             2:20:12.5   2:20:51.5      0:38.9     10:42/M
    300    Matthew Abrahamson                                      874    33   M      59 30-34             2:20:58.2   2:21:17.5      0:19.3     10:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    Jared Green                       Layton  UT USA        560    34   M      60 30-34             2:21:47.1   2:22:31.9      0:44.7     10:49/M
    302    Kenneth Ek                        Herriman  UT USA      580    28   M      23 25-29             2:21:57.0   2:21:57.0                 10:50/M
    303    Terry Majamaki                                         1223    42   M      49 40-44             2:22:11.9   2:22:47.6      0:35.7     10:51/M
    304    Traeson Emery                                           438    13   M       5 12-14             2:22:27.1   2:23:03.0      0:35.8     10:52/M
    305    Garnet Emery                                            439    52   M      14 50-54             2:22:29.2   2:23:05.4      0:36.1     10:52/M
    306    Jack Reardon                                            626    57   M      14 55-59             2:22:35.7   2:22:43.2      0:07.4     10:53/M
    307    Shane Hill                                              720    32   M      61 30-34             2:22:41.7   2:23:13.5      0:31.7     10:53/M
    308    Tom Abbay                         Salt Lake City  UT    432    69   M       3 65-69             2:22:47.2   2:23:35.0      0:47.8     10:53/M
    309    Blake Hansen                                            196    35   M      58 35-39             2:22:57.4   2:23:57.2      0:59.8     10:54/M
    310    Tom Kurt                                               1299    68   M       4 65-69             2:23:15.0   2:24:08.2      0:53.2     10:56/M
    311    Benjamin Griggs                                         180    32   M      62 30-34             2:24:30.9   2:24:52.9      0:22.0     11:01/M
    312    Daniel Sandberg                                          71     0   M       5  0- 0             2:24:31.9   2:24:53.6      0:21.6     11:01/M
    313    Craig King                                              287    31   M      63 30-34             2:24:38.7   2:25:38.6      0:59.9     11:02/M
    314    Adam Legg                                               286    30   M      64 30-34             2:24:38.9   2:25:39.1      1:00.1     11:02/M
    315    Morgan Haney                                            949    42   M      50 40-44             2:24:39.9   2:25:13.2      0:33.3     11:02/M
    316    Bryan Frederickson                                     1028    55   M      15 55-59             2:24:41.6   2:25:55.8      1:14.1     11:02/M
    317    Byron Joynes                                            608    60   M      10 60-64             2:24:44.7   2:25:16.3      0:31.5     11:02/M
    318    Andrew Heaton                                           245    34   M      65 30-34             2:25:03.0   2:25:37.6      0:34.6     11:04/M
    319    Sage Frederickson                 Bluffdale  UT USA    1027    24   M      26 19-24             2:25:05.4   2:25:57.5      0:52.1     11:04/M
    320    Jeff Abel                         Bountiful  UT USA     502    49   M      28 45-49             2:25:18.3   2:25:39.8      0:21.5     11:05/M
    321    Ryan Hart                                               828    35   M      59 35-39             2:26:20.0   2:27:10.6      0:50.6     11:10/M
    322    Melaney Draper                                          323    40   M      51 40-44             2:26:26.0   2:26:30.6      0:04.5     11:10/M
    323    Luke Hallows                                           1038    37   M      60 35-39             2:27:35.1   2:28:18.8      0:43.6     11:15/M
    324    Garrett Bracken                                        1171    30   M      66 30-34             2:27:44.5   2:28:22.6      0:38.1     11:16/M
    325    Brandon Comstock                  Hurricane  UT         205    28   M      24 25-29             2:27:48.6   2:28:20.6      0:32.0     11:16/M
    326    Andrea Santurro                                        1087    36   M      61 35-39             2:27:49.6   2:28:33.9      0:44.2     11:17/M
    327    Teresa Larsen                                          1217    53   M      15 50-54             2:27:53.0   2:28:56.5      1:03.5     11:17/M
    328    Max Ridgeway                                           1446    52   M      16 50-54             2:28:03.8   2:29:07.4      1:03.6     11:18/M
    329    Travis Stone                                           1270    33   M      67 30-34             2:28:12.6   2:29:01.3      0:48.6     11:18/M
    330    Jim Patinka                                             624    46   M      29 45-49             2:29:29.1   2:30:10.8      0:41.7     11:24/M
    331    Geoff Goins                       Red River  NM USA     929    44   M      52 40-44             2:29:30.1   2:30:08.4      0:38.3     11:24/M
    332    Micah Peterson                    Washington  UT USA    915    40   M      53 40-44             2:29:39.1   2:30:20.0      0:40.9     11:25/M
    333    Hal Hiatt                                               474    51   M      17 50-54             2:29:45.3   2:30:19.7      0:34.3     11:25/M
    334    James Russell                                           605    48   M      30 45-49             2:29:49.9   2:30:40.2      0:50.3     11:26/M
    335    Joe Fulton                        Salt Lake City  UT      4    42   M      54 40-44             2:30:01.8   2:30:45.5      0:43.6     11:27/M
    336    Michael Everton                   Provo  UT USA         335    25   M      25 25-29             2:30:08.1   2:30:56.4      0:48.2     11:27/M
    337    Ron Nance                         Herriman  UT         1049    38   M      62 35-39             2:30:13.1   2:30:55.6      0:42.5     11:27/M
    338    Charles Cotter                    St. George  UT       1122    55   M      16 55-59             2:30:27.2   2:31:33.1      1:05.9     11:29/M
    339    Dan Earle                         Washington  UT USA    352    42   M      55 40-44             2:30:29.1   2:31:09.4      0:40.2     11:29/M
    340    Raquel Thompson                                        1311    14   M       6 12-14             2:31:13.9   2:31:42.8      0:28.8     11:32/M
    341    Robert Johnson Jr                                       123    40   M      56 40-44             2:31:28.4   2:32:13.0      0:44.5     11:33/M
    342    Michael Chamberlin                                      264    16   M      16 15-18             2:31:39.9   2:32:29.9      0:50.0     11:34/M
    343    Steven Chamberlin                                       265    51   M      18 50-54             2:31:40.4   2:32:30.2      0:49.7     11:34/M
    344    Allen Emmel                                              90    59   M      17 55-59             2:31:55.1   2:32:29.2      0:34.0     11:35/M
    345    Byron Stucki                      Cedar City  UT USA    199    47   M      31 45-49             2:31:55.2   2:32:25.2      0:30.0     11:35/M
    346    Kevin Wolff                                            1292    47   M      32 45-49             2:32:37.4   2:33:30.1      0:52.6     11:38/M
    347    Zachary Williamson                                      770    16   M      17 15-18             2:33:06.4   2:33:42.3      0:35.8     11:41/M
    348    Josh Blasdell                                           620    30   M      68 30-34             2:33:08.7   2:33:58.8      0:50.0     11:41/M
    349    James Ott                         St. George  UT        993    56   M      18 55-59             2:33:34.5   2:34:18.4      0:43.8     11:43/M
    350    Jim Combs                                               557    42   M      57 40-44             2:33:37.6   2:34:43.3      1:05.7     11:43/M
    351    Jacob Reesor                                            527    25   M      26 25-29             2:33:49.4   2:34:44.1      0:54.7     11:44/M
    352    Bob Andersen                                            158    57   M      19 55-59             2:34:08.7   2:34:45.9      0:37.2     11:45/M
    353    Brad Maxfield                                           242    38   M      63 35-39             2:34:47.1   2:35:08.7      0:21.5     11:48/M
    354    Kevin Steves                                           1095    28   M      27 25-29             2:34:48.3   2:35:45.5      0:57.1     11:48/M
    355    Tom Meeks                         Phoenix  AZ USA      1248    55   M      20 55-59             2:37:28.8   2:38:06.8      0:37.9     12:01/M
    356    Steven Orrock                                          1183    49   M      33 45-49             2:37:37.0   2:38:56.4      1:19.4     12:01/M
    357    Sam Sanderson                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1080    33   M      69 30-34             2:38:48.9   2:39:39.6      0:50.7     12:07/M
    358    J. Greg Vick                                            613    50   M      19 50-54             2:38:53.6   2:39:32.2      0:38.5     12:07/M
    359    Ammon Ferguson                    Saint George  UT US   935    12   M       7 12-14             2:39:40.6   2:40:07.3      0:26.7     12:11/M
    360    Lenny Pollock                     Mapleton  UT USA      777    36   M      64 35-39             2:41:13.4   2:42:03.5      0:50.0     12:18/M
    361    Kevin Dekorver                                          680    58   M      21 55-59             2:41:43.9   2:42:12.4      0:28.5     12:20/M
    362    Bill Atkin                                              135    64   M      11 60-64             2:41:49.3   2:42:30.6      0:41.2     12:21/M
    363    Jeremiah Hodack                                         522    23   M      27 19-24             2:42:23.5   2:43:15.4      0:51.9     12:23/M
    364    Scott Fewell                      Las Vegas  NV        1102    41   M      58 40-44             2:43:48.2   2:44:22.7      0:34.5     12:30/M
    365    Darell Frehner                    St George  UT USA     349    41   M      59 40-44             2:43:58.3   2:45:07.1      1:08.8     12:30/M
    366    Ryan Wade                                              1091    36   M      65 35-39             2:44:08.7   2:45:22.3      1:13.6     12:31/M
    367    Michael Yeates                                          656    35   M      66 35-39             2:44:12.5   2:45:21.4      1:08.8     12:31/M
    368    Unknown Partic. 715                                     715         M       6  0- 0             2:45:19.7   2:45:20.9      0:01.2     12:37/M
    369    River Rowley                                            767    12   M       8 12-14             2:45:28.1   2:46:03.3      0:35.1     12:37/M
    370    Craig Boren                       Provo  UT             313    38   M      67 35-39             2:46:30.6   2:46:39.1      0:08.4     12:42/M
    371    John Taylor                       Washington  UT USA     39    46   M      34 45-49             2:46:49.6   2:47:31.0      0:41.3     12:43/M
    372    Ethan Erickson                                          400    23   M      28 19-24             2:48:23.7   2:48:42.8      0:19.1     12:51/M
    373    Mark Warner                       West Jordan  UT USA   177    55   M      22 55-59             2:50:20.1   2:51:37.2      1:17.0     13:00/M
    374    Paul Schumacher                                        1075    58   M      23 55-59             2:50:37.7   2:51:38.9      1:01.1     13:01/M
    375    Garret Bangerter                                        285    57   M      24 55-59             2:52:17.7   2:53:24.8      1:07.0     13:08/M
    376    Braydon Nielsen                                         207    36   M      68 35-39             2:55:16.0   2:55:56.3      0:40.2     13:22/M
    377    Brian Williamson                                        772     0   M       7  0- 0             2:57:07.8   2:57:43.5      0:35.7     13:31/M
    378    Bobby Whitlock                                           35    35   M      69 35-39             2:57:19.9   2:57:46.3      0:26.4     13:32/M
    379    Jeremy Smith                                            380    32   M      70 30-34             2:57:28.9   2:58:06.0      0:37.1     13:32/M
    380    Bill Dolinar                                           1009    48   M      35 45-49             2:58:45.1   2:59:53.0      1:07.9     13:38/M
    381    Randy Jones                       West Jordan  UT USA  1192    56   M      25 55-59             3:08:47.0   3:09:12.8      0:25.8     14:24/M
    382    Wilton Johnson                                          252     0   M       8  0- 0             3:10:01.0   3:11:11.9      1:10.8     14:30/M
    383    Neal Sullivan                                           870    32   M      71 30-34             3:17:26.8   3:18:34.9      1:08.0     15:04/M
    384    Unknown Partic. 1499                                   1499         M       9  0- 0             3:20:33.7   3:21:05.7      0:31.9     15:18/M
    385    Jared Lovell                                            540    35   M      70 35-39             3:54:15.9   3:55:28.9      1:12.9     17:52/M