Bryce Canyon

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

July 13, 2013


Results By Stride Racing strideracing.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Riley Cook                        South Weber  UT      1041    32   M       1 30-34             1:06:15.2   1:06:15.4      0:00.1      5:03/M
      2    Jason Nance                       Ogden  UT USA         543    25   M       1 25-29             1:09:13.2   1:09:13.5      0:00.3      5:17/M
      3    Bret Ferrier                                           1070    30   M       2 30-34             1:11:50.1   1:11:50.3      0:00.2      5:29/M
      4    Mathew Searle                                          1351    29   M       2 25-29             1:17:22.1   1:17:23.0      0:00.9      5:54/M
      5    Amber Green                       St. George  UT        469    32   F       1 30-34             1:17:23.2   1:17:24.2      0:00.9      5:54/M
      6    Sariah Long                       Ogden  UT            1360    27   F       1 25-29             1:17:25.5   1:17:26.3      0:00.7      5:54/M
      7    Andrew Cooper                     Salt Lake City  UT    301    40   M       1 40-44             1:20:48.8   1:20:51.0      0:02.2      6:10/M
      8    Julian Jalani                                          1370    19   M       1 19-24             1:21:31.7   1:21:32.1      0:00.4      6:13/M
      9    Craig Coats                       St. Georg  UT         292    31   M       3 30-34             1:22:00.2   1:22:00.7      0:00.4      6:15/M
     10    Hunter Chamberlain                Saint George  UT      687    18   M       1 15-18             1:22:00.6   1:22:01.7      0:01.1      6:15/M
     11    Eric Baler                                              396    35   M       1 35-39             1:22:23.9   1:22:30.4      0:06.5      6:17/M
     12    Richard Winn                      Washington  UT USA   1442    44   M       2 40-44             1:22:43.4   1:22:44.8      0:01.4      6:19/M
     13    Brandon Davies                                         1307    22   M       2 19-24             1:22:44.5   1:22:47.6      0:03.0      6:19/M
     14    Carl Killman                                            528    17   M       2 15-18             1:23:00.2   1:23:27.8      0:27.6      6:20/M
     15    Justin Nelson                                           640    36   M       2 35-39             1:23:03.0   1:23:06.5      0:03.5      6:20/M
     16    Melanie Burnham                   Lehi  UT USA          141    35   F       1 35-39             1:23:10.7   1:23:11.7      0:00.9      6:21/M
     17    Ben Kroff                         St George  UT USA     273    36   M       3 35-39             1:23:19.1   1:23:23.3      0:04.2      6:21/M
     18    Julie Esplin                      Orem  UT USA          637    40   F       1 40-44             1:23:20.8   1:23:22.2      0:01.4      6:21/M
     19    Crystal Shockley                  St. George  UT        317    36   F       2 35-39             1:24:34.4   1:24:35.9      0:01.4      6:27/M
     20    Don Rappleye                                            559    49   M       1 45-49             1:25:13.0   1:25:14.0      0:01.0      6:30/M
     21    Jake Green                        St George  UT USA     531    35   M       4 35-39             1:26:21.1   1:26:21.7      0:00.5      6:35/M
     22    Marcie Jacobsen                   St. George  UT        857    30   F       2 30-34             1:26:49.7   1:26:50.9      0:01.1      6:37/M
     23    Tanner McGuire                                         1265    19   M       3 19-24             1:26:50.9   1:27:14.7      0:23.7      6:37/M
     24    Marcellus Assiago                                       358    38   M       5 35-39             1:26:55.2   1:26:58.5      0:03.3      6:38/M
     25    Heath Burchinal                   St. George  UT        732    39   M       6 35-39             1:27:35.0   1:27:35.3      0:00.2      6:41/M
     26    Emily Allen                       Lehi  UT              861    18   F       1 15-18             1:27:43.1   1:28:19.2      0:36.0      6:41/M
     27    Trevor Gerber                     St. George  UT       1276    38   M       7 35-39             1:27:44.3   1:27:47.5      0:03.1      6:42/M
     28    Tyler Gebert                      Woodland Hills  UT    425    21   M       4 19-24             1:27:47.5   1:27:49.9      0:02.3      6:42/M
     29    Berkley Frei                      Santa Clara  UT USA   267    29   M       3 25-29             1:27:52.4   1:27:56.1      0:03.6      6:42/M
     30    Ross Decker                       Saint George  UT US   340    53   M       1 50-54             1:27:52.7   1:28:03.0      0:10.2      6:42/M
     31    Kristen Thorne                    Highlands Ranch  CO   442    36   F       3 35-39             1:28:10.0   1:28:11.6      0:01.6      6:44/M
     32    Morten Ligaard                                         1355    38   M       8 35-39             1:28:23.5   1:28:26.1      0:02.6      6:45/M
     33    Krista Yardley                                          759    24   F       1 19-24             1:28:35.6   1:28:59.2      0:23.6      6:45/M
     34    Russell Simons                                          842    38   M       9 35-39             1:28:36.6   1:29:22.6      0:46.0      6:45/M
     35    Mitch Miller                      Panguitch  UT USA      63    35   M      10 35-39             1:28:43.3   1:28:45.6      0:02.3      6:46/M
     36    Tanner Sharp                                            955    15   M       3 15-18             1:29:04.4   1:29:11.7      0:07.3      6:48/M
     37    Bethany Ericksen                  Spanish Fork  UT      185    33   F       3 30-34             1:29:20.4   1:29:25.1      0:04.6      6:49/M
     38    Bruce Martin                                            198    48   M       2 45-49             1:29:29.0   1:29:34.6      0:05.5      6:50/M
     39    Mike Koons                                              704    39   M      11 35-39             1:29:34.3   1:29:34.9      0:00.5      6:50/M
     40    Josh Schiwal                                           1243    34   M       4 30-34             1:29:50.3   1:29:53.9      0:03.6      6:51/M
     41    Mandy Wells                                             852    34   F       4 30-34             1:30:15.1   1:30:27.7      0:12.6      6:53/M
     42    Marco Pifferi                                           845    46   M       3 45-49             1:30:28.1   1:30:30.1      0:01.9      6:54/M
     43    Ben Willits                       St George  UT USA     150    41   M       3 40-44             1:30:30.8   1:30:38.7      0:07.8      6:54/M
     44    Danny Wittwer                     Washington  UT USA    334    32   M       5 30-34             1:30:38.4   1:30:42.5      0:04.1      6:55/M
     45    Aaron Langston                    Toquerville  UT USA    47    39   M      12 35-39             1:30:49.3   1:30:54.9      0:05.6      6:56/M
     46    Nathan Allen                                            862    15   M       4 15-18             1:30:50.3   1:31:27.3      0:36.9      6:56/M
     47    Ashlynd Wilson                                          132    22   F       2 19-24             1:31:12.5   1:31:19.8      0:07.3      6:57/M
     48    Nicolas Braithwaite                                     983    28   M       4 25-29             1:31:13.4   1:31:34.1      0:20.6      6:57/M
     49    Scott Condie                                           1157    35   M      13 35-39             1:31:13.7   1:31:33.7      0:19.9      6:57/M
     50    Lindsay Pugmire                   Washington  UT USA    823    50   M       2 50-54             1:31:20.3   1:31:20.3                  6:58/M
     51    Roger Bartlett                    Tucson  AZ           1051    52   M       3 50-54             1:31:30.8   1:31:36.8      0:05.9      6:59/M
     52    Jordan Frei                       Santa Clara  UT USA   630    24   M       5 19-24             1:31:42.9   1:32:33.8      0:50.9      7:00/M
     53    Alison Renstrom                   St. George  UT       1398    39   F       4 35-39             1:32:01.4   1:32:09.6      0:08.1      7:01/M
     54    Stacy Young                                            1168    45   M       4 45-49             1:32:11.0   1:32:13.2      0:02.1      7:02/M
     55    Jordan Comish                                           619    16   M       5 15-18             1:32:14.2   1:32:25.6      0:11.3      7:02/M
     56    Jason Miller                                           1418    34   M       6 30-34             1:32:20.3   1:32:20.3                  7:03/M
     57    Charles Cosnowski                                       310    40   M       4 40-44             1:32:30.7   1:32:31.8      0:01.1      7:03/M
     58    Marissa Snow                      St. George  UT USA    855    31   F       5 30-34             1:32:34.1   1:32:47.1      0:12.9      7:04/M
     59    Glenn Watts                       Hurricane  UT USA    1320    43   M       5 40-44             1:32:35.9   1:32:39.5      0:03.6      7:04/M
     60    Derek Sorensen                    St. George  UT        742    31   M       7 30-34             1:32:38.3   1:33:16.7      0:38.4      7:04/M
     61    Dace Goulding                     St. George  UT         30    41   M       6 40-44             1:32:39.0   1:32:42.2      0:03.1      7:04/M
     62    Kat Muir                          Roosevelt  UT USA     834    33   F       6 30-34             1:32:39.5   1:32:43.2      0:03.6      7:04/M
     63    Megan Curtis                                            898    29   F       2 25-29             1:32:50.1   1:32:56.0      0:05.8      7:05/M
     64    Tim McKissick                     Riverton  UT          888    44   M       7 40-44             1:33:05.2   1:33:10.5      0:05.3      7:06/M
     65    Bryan Wilson                      Washington  UT USA   1024    31   M       8 30-34             1:33:23.8   1:33:27.9      0:04.0      7:07/M
     66    Todd Thompson                     Perry  UT            1272    49   M       5 45-49             1:33:42.8   1:34:37.0      0:54.2      7:09/M
     67    Andrew Gebert                     Salem  UT             450    48   M       6 45-49             1:33:57.6   1:34:04.6      0:07.0      7:10/M
     68    Steven Kroff                      Cedar City  UT       1181     0   M       1  0- 0             1:34:11.0   1:34:15.0      0:03.9      7:11/M
     69    James Arnold                                            596    31   M       9 30-34             1:34:15.3   1:34:27.5      0:12.1      7:11/M
     70    Lesa Stewart                      St. George  UT        778    45   F       1 45-49             1:34:21.8   1:34:25.7      0:03.9      7:12/M
     71    Susan Morby                       St George  UT        1156    34   F       7 30-34             1:34:30.9   1:34:44.2      0:13.2      7:12/M
     72    Gerhard Wellein                                        1389    43   M       8 40-44             1:34:31.2   1:34:38.0      0:06.8      7:13/M
     73    Paul Fulton                       Riverton  UT USA        2    47   M       7 45-49             1:34:44.2   1:34:48.9      0:04.6      7:14/M
     74    Justin Snyder                     Washington  UT         12    42   M       9 40-44             1:34:47.9   1:34:52.7      0:04.8      7:14/M
     75    Zach Holt                         Senoia  GA USA       1392    28   M       5 25-29             1:34:50.4   1:35:07.1      0:16.6      7:14/M
     76    Scott Zufelt                                           1108    39   M      14 35-39             1:34:53.3   1:35:07.5      0:14.2      7:14/M
     77    Josh Willits                      St George  UT USA     149    15   M       6 15-18             1:34:55.1   1:35:13.5      0:18.3      7:14/M
     78    Jacob Case                                              525    34   M      10 30-34             1:35:22.5   1:35:28.1      0:05.6      7:16/M
     79    Martin Schroeder                                        858    26   M       6 25-29             1:35:30.6   1:36:07.1      0:36.4      7:17/M
     80    Brett Zufelt                                            212    31   M      11 30-34             1:35:39.8   1:35:53.9      0:14.0      7:18/M
     81    Guy Abrahamson                    Sandy  UT USA          51    46   M       8 45-49             1:35:50.0   1:35:55.5      0:05.5      7:19/M
     82    Josh Decker                       Saint George  UT US   339    22   M       6 19-24             1:36:12.8   1:37:47.3      1:34.5      7:20/M
     83    Stacie Thompson                                        1271    41   F       2 40-44             1:36:18.3   1:37:12.2      0:53.8      7:21/M
     84    Charles Burtis                    Hyrum  UT             231    56   M       1 55-59             1:36:26.2   1:36:30.2      0:04.0      7:21/M
     85    Jenifer Winward                   Ivins  UT USA         575    35   F       5 35-39             1:36:29.1   1:36:37.1      0:08.0      7:22/M
     86    Anna Kearney                                           1148    37   F       6 35-39             1:36:32.5   1:36:38.2      0:05.7      7:22/M
     87    Tiffany Coleman                   Saint George  UT US  1240    27   F       3 25-29             1:36:33.0   1:36:37.9      0:04.8      7:22/M
     88    Tom Holzhauer                     Washington  UT USA   1261    52   M       4 50-54             1:36:34.6   1:36:38.6      0:03.9      7:22/M
     89    Eric Garrett                      Mesquite  NV USA      399    41   M      10 40-44             1:36:34.7   1:37:00.1      0:25.4      7:22/M
     90    Samantha Vandivere                Salt Lake City  UT   1198    22   F       3 19-24             1:36:45.8   1:36:48.9      0:03.0      7:23/M
     91    Gary Jones                        Washington  UT USA    445    54   M       5 50-54             1:36:45.9   1:36:51.9      0:05.9      7:23/M
     92    Jennette Watts                    Saint George  UT US  1225    45   F       2 45-49             1:36:47.9   1:36:51.7      0:03.8      7:23/M
     93    Gerald Nez                        Tropic  UT USA        414    15   M       7 15-18             1:36:53.2   1:36:55.3      0:02.0      7:23/M
     94    Jennifer Grube                    Henderson  NV         590    36   F       7 35-39             1:36:57.4   1:37:14.8      0:17.4      7:24/M
     95    Timothy Dunn                      Smithfield  UT       1244    29   M       7 25-29             1:37:00.2   1:37:03.5      0:03.2      7:24/M
     96    Joshua Goldsmith                                        631    31   M      12 30-34             1:37:01.0   1:37:13.1      0:12.1      7:24/M
     97    Kim Labrum                                              699    39   F       8 35-39             1:37:07.4   1:37:37.0      0:29.6      7:24/M
     98    Trail Kreitzer                    Cedar City  UT USA   1262    33   M      13 30-34             1:37:08.5   1:37:14.6      0:06.1      7:25/M
     99    Stephen Weber                     Mesa  AZ USA         1201    49   M       9 45-49             1:37:09.7   1:37:18.6      0:08.8      7:25/M
    100    Heather Ellis                                           487    38   F       9 35-39             1:37:18.8   1:38:13.1      0:54.3      7:25/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Jacob Miner                                             526    35   M      15 35-39             1:37:19.2   1:37:57.0      0:37.7      7:25/M
    102    Sylvan Courrier                                        1297    47   M      10 45-49             1:37:20.0   1:37:25.1      0:05.1      7:25/M
    103    Masaya Izuishi                                          324    20   M       7 19-24             1:37:27.1   1:38:13.7      0:46.6      7:26/M
    104    Jeremiah Barber                                         586    32   M      14 30-34             1:37:33.4   1:38:09.5      0:36.1      7:26/M
    105    Erik Wirtner                                            412    38   M      16 35-39             1:37:49.7   1:37:56.9      0:07.2      7:28/M
    106    Charlene Boshell                                        268    28   F       4 25-29             1:37:55.2   1:38:03.5      0:08.3      7:28/M
    107    Heidi Wilkinson                   Salem  UT USA        1293    37   F      10 35-39             1:38:19.1   1:38:30.2      0:11.1      7:30/M
    108    Cassie Platt                      Cedar City  UT       1014    23   F       4 19-24             1:38:21.6   1:38:52.3      0:30.7      7:30/M
    109    Derek Curtis                                            897    31   M      15 30-34             1:38:25.3   1:38:31.3      0:05.9      7:30/M
    110    Maranda Carlile                                         839    32   F       8 30-34             1:38:27.4   1:38:31.9      0:04.5      7:31/M
    111    Spencer George                                         1396    33   M      16 30-34             1:38:31.5   1:38:42.8      0:11.2      7:31/M
    112    Mckay Hales                                             568    17   M       8 15-18             1:38:37.5   1:38:50.1      0:12.5      7:31/M
    113    Charity Hazelton                  Washington  UT USA    269    32   F       9 30-34             1:38:42.8   1:38:49.2      0:06.4      7:32/M
    114    Jill Rucker                       Spanish Fork  UT      593    44   F       3 40-44             1:38:49.7   1:39:01.5      0:11.8      7:32/M
    115    Heidi Draper                      Salt Lake City  UT   1227    29   F       5 25-29             1:38:58.3   1:39:51.2      0:52.8      7:33/M
    116    Judy Benz                                               546    51   F       1 50-54             1:38:58.7   1:39:08.1      0:09.4      7:33/M
    117    Matt Green                        Saint George  UT US   468    33   M      17 30-34             1:39:10.4   1:39:16.4      0:06.0      7:34/M
    118    Connaday Searle                   St. George  UT       1138    31   F      10 30-34             1:39:10.9   1:39:23.5      0:12.5      7:34/M
    119    Robert Sandberg                   Saratoga Springs  U  1084    55   M       2 55-59             1:39:18.0   1:39:27.9      0:09.8      7:34/M
    120    Holly Edwards                                          1016    40   F       4 40-44             1:39:20.9   1:39:33.9      0:13.0      7:35/M
    121    Kole Monroe                       St. George  UT USA    752    24   M       8 19-24             1:39:21.8   1:39:36.1      0:14.3      7:35/M
    122    Bryant Shakespear                 Kanab  UT             867    39   M      17 35-39             1:39:22.6   1:39:36.0      0:13.3      7:35/M
    123    Heidi Nowatzke                    St. George  UT USA    509    42   F       5 40-44             1:39:25.6   1:39:28.4      0:02.7      7:35/M
    124    Erik Miguel                                             934    29   M       8 25-29             1:39:36.3   1:39:39.6      0:03.2      7:36/M
    125    Susan Denver-Betts                                     1187    43   F       6 40-44             1:39:49.7   1:40:19.4      0:29.6      7:37/M
    126    Cicely Stuart                     St. George  UT US     853    34   F      11 30-34             1:39:52.8   1:40:06.7      0:13.8      7:37/M
    127    John Grimes                                             798    42   M      11 40-44             1:39:55.0   1:40:18.1      0:23.1      7:37/M
    128    Andy Browning                     Woods Cross  UT         9    41   M      12 40-44             1:39:55.4   1:40:03.1      0:07.6      7:37/M
    129    Ben Ford                          St George  UT           6    44   M      13 40-44             1:39:56.7   1:40:04.1      0:07.4      7:37/M
    130    Kenzie Munson                                           688    21   F       5 19-24             1:39:57.6   1:40:02.9      0:05.2      7:37/M
    131    Dale Ipson                        Washington  UT USA    327    44   M      14 40-44             1:40:11.5   1:40:56.5      0:45.0      7:39/M
    132    Ed Sabol                                                419    42   M      15 40-44             1:40:16.1   1:40:27.9      0:11.7      7:39/M
    133    Brian McCauley                                         1230    34   M      18 30-34             1:40:19.2   1:40:45.7      0:26.5      7:39/M
    134    Nicole Woodring                   North Ogden  UT USA   235    20   F       6 19-24             1:40:20.0   1:40:29.3      0:09.2      7:39/M
    135    Jeff Reeder                       South Joran  UT USA   550    36   M      18 35-39             1:40:24.6   1:42:00.0      1:35.4      7:39/M
    136    Misty Whitehead                   Washington  UT        928    31   F      12 30-34             1:40:25.8   1:40:34.4      0:08.6      7:40/M
    137    Paul Walsh                                             1000    35   M      19 35-39             1:40:30.7   1:40:35.7      0:04.9      7:40/M
    138    Alex Hill                                               427    25   M       9 25-29             1:40:56.4   1:41:06.5      0:10.0      7:42/M
    139    Marci Simons                                            841    37   F      11 35-39             1:41:00.5   1:41:46.4      0:45.9      7:42/M
    140    Laura Vanderslice                 Washington  UT USA    822    39   F      12 35-39             1:41:02.8   1:41:11.0      0:08.2      7:42/M
    141    Sean Peterson                     Hooper  UT            386    25   M      10 25-29             1:41:25.3   1:43:05.6      1:40.3      7:44/M
    142    Monique Delong                                          944    36   F      13 35-39             1:41:28.9   1:41:32.9      0:03.9      7:44/M
    143    Daniel Christofferson                                  1072    23   M       9 19-24             1:41:33.3   1:41:53.1      0:19.7      7:45/M
    144    Troy Eyre                         Sandy  UT            1216    48   M      11 45-49             1:41:35.1   1:41:41.6      0:06.5      7:45/M
    145    Melissa Burton                    Hurricane  UT        1421    30   F      13 30-34             1:41:38.1   1:42:17.7      0:39.5      7:45/M
    146    Nicole Hurst                      St. George  UT       1372    42   F       7 40-44             1:41:54.3   1:41:58.9      0:04.6      7:46/M
    147    Kathryn Nelson                                          668    31   F      14 30-34             1:42:02.1   1:42:15.7      0:13.5      7:47/M
    148    Shane Gilbert                                           453    42   M      16 40-44             1:42:20.0   1:42:31.5      0:11.5      7:48/M
    149    Ian Cheney                                             1365    33   M      19 30-34             1:42:26.1   1:42:39.8      0:13.6      7:49/M
    150    Jay Denton                                              343    32   M      20 30-34             1:42:30.7   1:42:36.0      0:05.3      7:49/M
    151    Cullen Kirk                                            1053    30   M      21 30-34             1:42:32.7   1:42:39.1      0:06.4      7:49/M
    152    Alex Yeadon                                            1354    33   M      22 30-34             1:42:35.8   1:42:49.3      0:13.5      7:49/M
    153    Shiloh Syrett                     Bryce Canyon City    1140    32   M      23 30-34             1:42:39.1   1:42:42.9      0:03.7      7:50/M
    154    Jared Barton                                            913    47   M      12 45-49             1:42:48.8   1:42:58.8      0:09.9      7:50/M
    155    Asia Goodfellow                                        1132    14   F       1 12-14             1:42:49.4   1:43:28.7      0:39.2      7:51/M
    156    Haley Hammons                     Ivins  UT             471    33   F      15 30-34             1:42:57.1   1:43:52.4      0:55.2      7:51/M
    157    Peggy Boren                       St. George  UT       1002    48   F       3 45-49             1:42:59.8   1:43:07.9      0:08.1      7:51/M
    158    Kurt Vanderslice                  Washington  UT USA    821    42   M      17 40-44             1:43:04.6   1:43:12.8      0:08.2      7:52/M
    159    Jeff Lutkus                                             833    33   M      24 30-34             1:43:04.7   1:43:17.2      0:12.5      7:52/M
    160    Scott Garrett                     Cedar City  UT USA    444    42   M      18 40-44             1:43:05.0   1:43:31.9      0:26.9      7:52/M
    161    Curt Hoepfner                     Eagle Mountain  UT    800    44   M      19 40-44             1:43:11.5   1:43:31.3      0:19.7      7:52/M
    162    Kyle Whitehead                                          927    36   M      20 35-39             1:43:17.0   1:43:26.2      0:09.2      7:53/M
    163    Delise Fullmer                    Kanosh  UT USA        341    41   F       8 40-44             1:43:21.9   1:43:32.4      0:10.5      7:53/M
    164    Jamie Egbert                      Washington  UT US     457    35   F      14 35-39             1:43:26.7   1:43:33.9      0:07.2      7:53/M
    165    Yvonne Christensen                                     1315    29   F       6 25-29             1:43:40.1   1:43:41.3      0:01.2      7:54/M
    166    James Fowler                                            597    58   M       3 55-59             1:43:47.0   1:43:54.8      0:07.8      7:55/M
    167    Mynde Weekes                                            963    36   F      15 35-39             1:43:47.7   1:44:46.7      0:58.9      7:55/M
    168    Kim Kapinos                                             707    35   F      16 35-39             1:43:50.3   1:44:04.8      0:14.5      7:55/M
    169    Stephanie Harwood                 Washington  UT       1179    33   F      16 30-34             1:43:53.9   1:45:30.8      1:36.9      7:55/M
    170    Heather Hammond                                        1160    39   F      17 35-39             1:44:01.8   1:44:14.3      0:12.4      7:56/M
    171    Kaleb McInelly                                          884    24   M      10 19-24             1:44:07.2   1:44:10.8      0:03.6      7:57/M
    172    Rachelle Whatcott                                       214    21   F       7 19-24             1:44:07.3   1:44:12.4      0:05.1      7:57/M
    173    John Halvorson                    Salt Lake City  UT     33    31   M      25 30-34             1:44:11.4   1:44:21.3      0:09.9      7:57/M
    174    Deomarlee Sy                                            344    33   M      26 30-34             1:44:17.8   1:45:09.7      0:51.8      7:57/M
    175    C.c. Madsen                                             258    21   F       8 19-24             1:44:18.6   1:44:24.2      0:05.5      7:57/M
    176    Phil Coombs                                             299    39   M      21 35-39             1:44:20.4   1:44:29.4      0:08.9      7:57/M
    177    Warren Brown                                           1318    40   M      20 40-44             1:44:24.1   1:45:05.2      0:41.0      7:58/M
    178    Hope Braithwaite                                        506    21   F       9 19-24             1:44:24.5   1:44:45.3      0:20.7      7:58/M
    179    Bobbie Sandberg                   Provo  UT            1180    36   F      18 35-39             1:44:27.5   1:44:47.5      0:19.9      7:58/M
    180    Jenna Foster                      Cedar City  UT        646    27   F       7 25-29             1:44:31.5   1:44:39.7      0:08.2      7:58/M
    181    Shantel Kaspar                                            8    28   F       8 25-29             1:44:32.6   1:44:42.0      0:09.3      7:58/M
    182    Becky Lebaron                     Woods Cross  UT USA    10    37   F      19 35-39             1:44:33.0   1:44:42.0      0:09.0      7:58/M
    183    John Adamson                      Washington  UT       1147    59   M       4 55-59             1:44:39.3   1:44:55.8      0:16.4      7:59/M
    184    Ryan Roundy                       Lake Point  UT       1044    33   M      27 30-34             1:44:40.0   1:44:50.9      0:10.9      7:59/M
    185    Mary Arnold                       Paragonah  UT USA     129    24   F      10 19-24             1:44:45.5   1:45:16.1      0:30.5      7:59/M
    186    Elizabeth Hoepfner                Eagle Mountain  UT    801    30   F      17 30-34             1:44:47.9   1:45:09.7      0:21.7      8:00/M
    187    Kyle Bray                                              1260    30   M      28 30-34             1:44:48.7   1:44:57.2      0:08.4      8:00/M
    188    Blaise Carron                                           194    38   M      22 35-39             1:44:51.7   1:45:09.0      0:17.3      8:00/M
    189    Richard Gosnell                                         467    55   M       5 55-59             1:45:11.2   1:45:19.0      0:07.7      8:01/M
    190    Katie Dexter                      Herriman  UT USA      653    28   F       9 25-29             1:45:16.4   1:47:08.0      1:51.6      8:02/M
    191    Adam Blue                                              1314    38   M      23 35-39             1:45:21.4   1:45:35.9      0:14.5      8:02/M
    192    Kasie Watts                       Hurricane  UT USA    1321    39   F      20 35-39             1:45:22.5   1:45:51.7      0:29.2      8:02/M
    193    Kaelee Clifford                   Hurricane  UT        1422    33   F      18 30-34             1:45:25.0   1:46:03.8      0:38.8      8:02/M
    194    Massimo Cerfeda                   Rovellasca   Ita      872    38   M      24 35-39             1:45:26.9   1:45:33.0      0:06.1      8:03/M
    195    Deanna Simmons                    St George  UT USA     338    50   F       2 50-54             1:45:40.1   1:45:46.7      0:06.5      8:04/M
    196    Coleman Lefevor                                         164    22   M      11 19-24             1:45:47.1   1:46:02.9      0:15.8      8:04/M
    197    Kim Heatwole                                            697    32   F      19 30-34             1:45:57.1   1:47:01.3      1:04.1      8:05/M
    198    Mary-Marie Sullivan                                     871    28   F      10 25-29             1:46:00.5   1:46:10.5      0:10.0      8:05/M
    199    Anneliese Roa                                          1068    27   F      11 25-29             1:46:04.5   1:46:39.7      0:35.1      8:05/M
    200    Julianne Forsyth                  Cedar City  UT USA    636    30   F      20 30-34             1:46:06.2   1:46:13.2      0:06.9      8:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Brett Olsen                                             202    32   M      29 30-34             1:46:12.6   1:46:28.7      0:16.0      8:06/M
    202    Chandra Sessions                                        266    23   F      11 19-24             1:46:15.4   1:47:06.2      0:50.8      8:06/M
    203    Lincoln Frei                      Santa Clara  UT USA   786    17   M       9 15-18             1:46:15.5   1:47:07.0      0:51.5      8:06/M
    204    Corinne Rubio                     Beaver  UT USA       1306    34   F      21 30-34             1:46:18.1   1:46:31.8      0:13.6      8:06/M
    205    Cassidee Torres                                         254    31   F      22 30-34             1:46:20.9   1:47:12.5      0:51.5      8:07/M
    206    Colter Rosborough                                        77    15   M      10 15-18             1:46:23.0   1:46:27.7      0:04.7      8:07/M
    207    Chuck Payne                       Ivins  UT             289    44   M      21 40-44             1:46:27.3   1:46:38.1      0:10.8      8:07/M
    208    Kristina Kathan                                         710    38   F      21 35-39             1:46:29.3   1:46:43.1      0:13.8      8:07/M
    209    John Oster                        Evergreen  CO        1447    48   M      13 45-49             1:46:31.8   1:48:07.7      1:35.8      8:07/M
    210    Chris Fritz                                              98    29   M      11 25-29             1:46:39.1   1:46:51.2      0:12.0      8:08/M
    211    Amber Fritz                       Ogden  UT              99    29   F      12 25-29             1:46:39.1   1:46:51.2      0:12.1      8:08/M
    212    Moses Robinson                                          950    22   M      12 19-24             1:46:42.5   1:47:34.0      0:51.5      8:08/M
    213    Jessi McCall                                            587    33   F      23 30-34             1:46:42.6   1:47:13.5      0:30.9      8:08/M
    214    Jennifer Bevan                                          760    57   F       1 55-59             1:46:48.4   1:47:11.5      0:23.1      8:09/M
    215    Wesley Burr                       Redmond  UT USA      1310    39   M      25 35-39             1:46:49.7   1:47:04.7      0:15.0      8:09/M
    216    Colby White                                             294    30   M      30 30-34             1:47:17.1   1:47:28.3      0:11.2      8:11/M
    217    Nichole Rammell                                         964    34   F      24 30-34             1:47:17.4   1:47:29.2      0:11.8      8:11/M
    218    Merica Nielson                                          908    25   F      13 25-29             1:47:21.8   1:47:32.3      0:10.4      8:11/M
    219    Emily Austin                      Jerome  ID USA        389    32   F      25 30-34             1:47:25.2   1:47:50.3      0:25.1      8:12/M
    220    Courtney Wallacecourtneyw                               308    33   F      26 30-34             1:47:26.8   1:48:21.9      0:55.1      8:12/M
    221    Jeff Dower                        St. George  UT        521    46   M      14 45-49             1:47:36.9   1:47:41.6      0:04.6      8:12/M
    222    Howson Fong                       Laguna Beach  CA US   954    45   M      15 45-49             1:47:44.3   1:49:31.2      1:46.8      8:13/M
    223    Allen Garrett                                           446    43   M      22 40-44             1:47:45.3   1:48:11.4      0:26.1      8:13/M
    224    Carolyn Hardy                     Washington  UT        249    46   F       4 45-49             1:47:50.2   1:48:45.9      0:55.6      8:14/M
    225    Josh Haldeman                     Las Vegas  NV         621    34   M      31 30-34             1:47:53.3   1:48:04.7      0:11.4      8:14/M
    226    Truman Allen                                            718    27   M      12 25-29             1:48:02.0   1:48:12.0      0:10.0      8:14/M
    227    Elizabeth Van Fleet               Saint George  UT US  1286    42   F       9 40-44             1:48:04.1   1:48:11.3      0:07.1      8:15/M
    228    Taryn Mecham                      Cedar City  UT USA   1161    26   F      14 25-29             1:48:13.7   1:48:24.3      0:10.6      8:15/M
    229    Cassidy Carter                                         1154    27   M      13 25-29             1:48:19.0   1:48:38.1      0:19.1      8:16/M
    230    Hillary Carter                                         1153    25   F      15 25-29             1:48:19.5   1:48:38.2      0:18.7      8:16/M
    231    Luke Searle                       St. George  UT        296    34   M      32 30-34             1:48:24.9   1:48:37.7      0:12.7      8:16/M
    232    Anna Geddes                       Cedar  UT USA         126    32   F      27 30-34             1:48:25.0   1:49:02.7      0:37.7      8:16/M
    233    Ashley Perkins                                          329    34   F      28 30-34             1:48:27.2   1:48:43.8      0:16.5      8:16/M
    234    Vanessa Heber                     Spanish Fork  UT     1279     0   F       1  0- 0             1:48:28.3   1:48:41.4      0:13.1      8:16/M
    235    Cali Heber                                             1278    17   F       2 15-18             1:48:28.9   1:48:41.8      0:12.8      8:16/M
    236    Justin Bandley                    Diamond Valley  UT    723    41   M      23 40-44             1:48:36.2   1:48:46.8      0:10.6      8:17/M
    237    Kyle Wells                        St. George  UT USA    745    39   M      26 35-39             1:48:41.6   1:50:03.9      1:22.2      8:17/M
    238    Roger Ellis                                             488    37   M      27 35-39             1:48:47.2   1:49:42.0      0:54.8      8:18/M
    239    Suzanne Sanders                                        1085    55   F       2 55-59             1:48:47.7   1:49:08.6      0:20.9      8:18/M
    240    Suzanne Leydsman                  Salem  UT USA         783    36   F      22 35-39             1:48:50.2   1:49:13.3      0:23.0      8:18/M
    241    Joel Beckstrand                   Washington  UT USA    611    43   M      24 40-44             1:48:51.1   1:49:03.4      0:12.3      8:18/M
    242    Geoffrey Stewart                                        451    34   M      33 30-34             1:48:56.5   1:49:05.8      0:09.3      8:19/M
    243    Lisa Arrington                    Clearfield  UT        795    29   F      16 25-29             1:48:57.7   1:49:04.6      0:06.8      8:19/M
    244    Elizabeth Hurst                   St. George  UT USA    370    40   F      10 40-44             1:48:58.1   1:50:35.2      1:37.1      8:19/M
    245    Grace Killian                     St. George  UT USA    369    13   F       2 12-14             1:48:58.3   1:50:35.3      1:37.0      8:19/M
    246    Rosemarie Downeymccarthy                               1060    35   F      23 35-39             1:49:00.5   1:49:08.3      0:07.8      8:19/M
    247    Brian Blair                       St. George  UT USA     95    31   M      34 30-34             1:49:01.0   1:49:37.5      0:36.5      8:19/M
    248    Ken Ellgen                                             1064    56   M       6 55-59             1:49:01.2   1:50:22.2      1:21.0      8:19/M
    249    Michelle Cope                                           919    24   F      12 19-24             1:49:02.8   1:49:21.8      0:19.0      8:19/M
    250    Ryan Cope                                              1050    24   M      13 19-24             1:49:03.1   1:49:21.8      0:18.7      8:19/M
    251    Travis Timm                                            1263    23   M      14 19-24             1:49:04.9   1:49:15.5      0:10.5      8:19/M
    252    Ray Miller                        Lindon  UT           1031    31   M      35 30-34             1:49:11.6   1:51:14.1      2:02.5      8:20/M
    253    Adam Throckmorton                                        67    33   M      36 30-34             1:49:19.3   1:49:56.3      0:36.9      8:20/M
    254    Laraine Hollingshead              Logan  UT             761    29   F      17 25-29             1:49:26.4   1:49:49.6      0:23.1      8:21/M
    255    Devin Novara                      South Jordan  UT US   347    44   M      25 40-44             1:49:38.4   1:49:54.3      0:15.9      8:22/M
    256    Gary Goold                        Delta  UT usa        1124    60   M       1 60-64             1:49:41.1   1:50:05.9      0:24.7      8:22/M
    257    Lisa Western                      Salt Lake City  UT      3    27   F      18 25-29             1:49:49.0   1:49:59.8      0:10.7      8:23/M
    258    Sue Barney                        Hatch  UT USA        1104    40   F      11 40-44             1:49:58.0   1:50:05.5      0:07.5      8:23/M
    259    Mark Hayward                                             42    17   M      11 15-18             1:49:58.2   1:50:15.4      0:17.2      8:23/M
    260    Elizabeth Young                                         227    38   F      24 35-39             1:50:03.7   1:50:51.5      0:47.8      8:24/M
    261    Anthony Hayward                                          43    31   M      37 30-34             1:50:05.2   1:50:22.1      0:16.9      8:24/M
    262    John Moody                        Salt Lake City  UT    965    37   M      28 35-39             1:50:08.5   1:51:12.5      1:04.0      8:24/M
    263    Aaron Potter                                             22    19   M      15 19-24             1:50:08.7   1:50:36.3      0:27.5      8:24/M
    264    Ryan Bares                        Salt Lake City  UT     37    26   M      14 25-29             1:50:22.9   1:50:59.6      0:36.6      8:25/M
    265    Erica Tayler                                            394    19   F      13 19-24             1:50:33.7   1:50:42.5      0:08.8      8:26/M
    266    Shanna Walton                                          1313    31   F      29 30-34             1:50:38.2   1:50:50.8      0:12.6      8:26/M
    267    Rachel Wilson                     Washington  UT       1023    28   F      19 25-29             1:50:39.5   1:50:48.0      0:08.5      8:26/M
    268    Jon Jensen                        Lehi  UT USA          616    35   M      29 35-39             1:50:41.1   1:51:29.7      0:48.5      8:27/M
    269    Heather Griggs                                          179    32   F      30 30-34             1:50:53.2   1:51:13.9      0:20.6      8:27/M
    270    Krzysztof Mazur                                         359    49   M      16 45-49             1:50:59.6   1:51:08.7      0:09.0      8:28/M
    271    Katrina Householder               St George  UT         836    46   F       5 45-49             1:51:00.6   1:51:14.2      0:13.5      8:28/M
    272    Chad Winters                                           1345    36   M      30 35-39             1:51:01.0   1:51:16.2      0:15.1      8:28/M
    273    Babette Burtis                    Hyrum  UT             230    52   F       3 50-54             1:51:07.8   1:51:19.0      0:11.1      8:29/M
    274    Kristen Snedeger                                        729    32   F      31 30-34             1:51:08.3   1:51:28.6      0:20.3      8:29/M
    275    Melissa Brown                     Salt Lake City  UT    906    33   F      32 30-34             1:51:09.6   1:51:39.7      0:30.0      8:29/M
    276    Joseph Infante                                          602    47   M      17 45-49             1:51:17.7   1:52:05.6      0:47.9      8:29/M
    277    Jarom Johnson                     Henrieville  UT USA   541    16   M      12 15-18             1:51:18.4   1:51:27.4      0:09.0      8:29/M
    278    George Egan                       Schroon Lake  NY      452    22   M      16 19-24             1:51:18.7   1:51:38.7      0:19.9      8:29/M
    279    Bronwyn Tayler                                          434    15   F       3 15-18             1:51:22.3   1:51:30.4      0:08.0      8:30/M
    280    Andrea Wittwer                                          422    30   F      33 30-34             1:51:32.0   1:52:10.8      0:38.7      8:30/M
    281    Michael Plunkett                                       1402    40   M      26 40-44             1:51:33.5   1:52:00.9      0:27.4      8:31/M
    282    Greg Yardley                                           1401    37   M      31 35-39             1:51:34.0   1:52:00.8      0:26.7      8:31/M
    283    Emily Sullivan                    Salem  UT USA        1294    35   F      25 35-39             1:51:38.0   1:51:49.2      0:11.2      8:31/M
    284    Reed Lobrot                                            1175    48   M      18 45-49             1:51:43.2   1:52:24.2      0:40.9      8:31/M
    285    Kirk Thornock                     Monroe  UT            960    39   M      32 35-39             1:51:44.8   1:52:01.2      0:16.3      8:31/M
    286    Craig Carlile                     Provo  UT USA         259    58   M       7 55-59             1:51:46.1   1:52:02.9      0:16.8      8:32/M
    287    Julie Snook                       St. George  UT        542    55   F       3 55-59             1:51:51.3   1:52:04.9      0:13.6      8:32/M
    288    Danica Nielson                                          612    27   F      20 25-29             1:51:51.5   1:52:02.1      0:10.5      8:32/M
    289    Lauren Goodrich                                        1158    31   F      34 30-34             1:51:52.8   1:52:07.7      0:14.9      8:32/M
    290    Peter Lelis                                            1006    30   M      38 30-34             1:51:54.5   1:51:57.3      0:02.7      8:32/M
    291    Meladie Winters                                        1346    34   F      35 30-34             1:51:55.7   1:52:10.8      0:15.1      8:32/M
    292    Daniel Purcell                                          332    32   M      39 30-34             1:52:00.3   1:52:58.2      0:57.9      8:33/M
    293    Andrea Poulton                    Washington  UT       1371    33   F      36 30-34             1:52:04.1   1:53:02.9      0:58.7      8:33/M
    294    Jared Hurst                       Saint George  UT US   368    40   M      27 40-44             1:52:10.1   1:53:41.9      1:31.8      8:33/M
    295    Rachel Anderson                                         577    17   F       4 15-18             1:52:10.4   1:52:25.4      0:15.0      8:33/M
    296    Ernie Severn                      Denton  TX            406    50   M       6 50-54             1:52:13.9   1:52:53.6      0:39.7      8:34/M
    297    Jeff Hales                        Spanish Fork  UT      569    49   M      19 45-49             1:52:25.9   1:52:38.1      0:12.2      8:34/M
    298    Daryk Price                                             701    40   M      28 40-44             1:52:27.9   1:52:58.7      0:30.8      8:35/M
    299    Stephanie Erickson                                     1173    29   F      21 25-29             1:52:37.8   1:52:50.2      0:12.4      8:35/M
    300    Laetitia Linard                   Grand Junction  CO    623    33   F      37 30-34             1:52:38.0   1:52:45.9      0:07.9      8:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    301    Laura Goforth                                           763    32   F      38 30-34             1:52:38.1   1:52:55.6      0:17.5      8:35/M
    302    Shirleen Heaton                   St George  UT         490    42   F      12 40-44             1:52:41.5   1:52:54.5      0:13.0      8:36/M
    303    Michelle Peterson                 Washington  UT USA    939    37   F      26 35-39             1:52:43.2   1:53:24.2      0:40.9      8:36/M
    304    Jamie Beckwith                                         1363    21   F      14 19-24             1:52:43.7   1:53:15.8      0:32.0      8:36/M
    305    Joelle Brady                                            222    25   F      22 25-29             1:52:43.9   1:52:46.4      0:02.5      8:36/M
    306    Andrea Rosborough                                        79    42   F      13 40-44             1:52:44.6   1:52:57.4      0:12.8      8:36/M
    307    Jill Greig                                              595    34   F      39 30-34             1:52:52.7   1:53:14.1      0:21.3      8:37/M
    308    Lainee Frei                                             463    33   F      40 30-34             1:52:53.3   1:53:05.0      0:11.6      8:37/M
    309    Ashley Webb                       Highland  UT          951    25   F      23 25-29             1:52:55.5   1:53:03.0      0:07.5      8:37/M
    310    Sandy Gosnell                                           466    54   F       4 50-54             1:52:55.9   1:53:06.6      0:10.6      8:37/M
    311    Chad Burrell                      Santaquin  UT         261    36   M      33 35-39             1:52:59.4   1:53:09.1      0:09.7      8:37/M
    312    Kylie Monroe                      St. George  UT USA    750    23   F      15 19-24             1:53:02.9   1:53:18.1      0:15.2      8:37/M
    313    Ryan Rogers                                            1052    30   M      40 30-34             1:53:05.8   1:53:52.3      0:46.4      8:38/M
    314    Vincent Chu                                             274    33   M      41 30-34             1:53:07.0   1:53:26.3      0:19.3      8:38/M
    315    Cathy Lanie                       Salt Lake City  UT    958    50   F       5 50-54             1:53:09.9   1:53:34.3      0:24.3      8:38/M
    316    Nichelle Richins                  Hurricane  UT USA    1191    28   F      24 25-29             1:53:14.5   1:53:45.0      0:30.4      8:38/M
    317    Shiloh Kirkland                   St George  UT USA    1139    34   F      41 30-34             1:53:16.4   1:53:39.2      0:22.8      8:38/M
    318    Sadie Wake                                             1077    39   F      27 35-39             1:53:16.6   1:53:37.8      0:21.1      8:38/M
    319    Brian Jensen                      Apple Valley  UT US  1338    39   M      34 35-39             1:53:22.0   1:53:58.4      0:36.3      8:39/M
    320    Kim Boerens                       Ogden  UT USA        1213    58   M       8 55-59             1:53:24.9   1:54:22.4      0:57.4      8:39/M
    321    Kevin Lemon                                             691    59   M       9 55-59             1:53:26.7   1:53:41.9      0:15.2      8:39/M
    322    Deedee Ford                       Preston  ID USA       426    45   F       6 45-49             1:53:27.0   1:53:43.5      0:16.4      8:39/M
    323    Amber Scott                       Washington  UT USA    131    28   F      25 25-29             1:53:31.3   1:54:29.0      0:57.6      8:40/M
    324    Laura Strate                                             11    28   F      26 25-29             1:53:39.7   1:53:54.5      0:14.7      8:40/M
    325    Unknown Partic. 19                                       19         M       2  0- 0             1:53:40.0   1:53:54.6      0:14.5      8:40/M
    326    Nealsa Curley                                          1425    31   F      42 30-34             1:53:47.5   1:54:18.8      0:31.3      8:41/M
    327    Amber Robins                      Scipio  UT USA        101    31   F      43 30-34             1:54:04.9   1:54:24.6      0:19.7      8:42/M
    328    Brad Davies                       Orem  UT USA         1308    45   M      20 45-49             1:54:08.5   1:54:13.7      0:05.2      8:42/M
    329    Ken Lord                                               1285    37   M      35 35-39             1:54:13.9   1:54:21.1      0:07.2      8:43/M
    330    Melissa Anderson                  Eagle Mountain  UT    902    28   F      27 25-29             1:54:19.8   1:54:42.4      0:22.6      8:43/M
    331    Beau Seager                                            1109    23   M      17 19-24             1:54:22.6   1:54:38.6      0:15.9      8:43/M
    332    Heather Hatch                     Salt Lake City  UT    482    31   F      44 30-34             1:54:22.9   1:55:22.1      0:59.1      8:43/M
    333    Holly Simmons                                          1264    33   F      45 30-34             1:54:23.7   1:54:51.6      0:27.8      8:43/M
    334    Quincey McGuire                                        1019    22   F      16 19-24             1:54:24.1   1:54:47.4      0:23.3      8:44/M
    335    Darcy Sawdy                                             337    41   F      14 40-44             1:54:24.9   1:54:41.9      0:17.0      8:44/M
    336    Nicole Parsley                    St George  UT USA    1186    30   F      46 30-34             1:54:27.4   1:54:52.3      0:24.9      8:44/M
    337    Tara Landis                       Santa Clara  UT USA  1206    31   F      47 30-34             1:54:28.4   1:54:40.8      0:12.3      8:44/M
    338    Kim Price                                               702    45   F       7 45-49             1:54:29.1   1:54:59.0      0:29.9      8:44/M
    339    Emmalee Webb                      Cedar City  UT USA    392    20   F      17 19-24             1:54:30.2   1:54:36.4      0:06.1      8:44/M
    340    Amber Blair                       Washington  UT USA     96    29   F      28 25-29             1:54:32.9   1:55:02.6      0:29.7      8:44/M
    341    Kristi Holt                                             734    36   F      28 35-39             1:54:33.5   1:54:45.6      0:12.1      8:44/M
    342    Kindra George                                           713    32   F      48 30-34             1:54:35.5   1:54:45.3      0:09.7      8:44/M
    343    Wendy Johnson                                          1500    20   F      18 19-24             1:54:35.6   1:55:03.9      0:28.2      8:44/M
    344    Matt Gage                         Las Vegas  NV USA     879    32   M      42 30-34             1:54:41.2   1:54:50.5      0:09.3      8:45/M
    345    Amy Haslem                                              481    37   F      29 35-39             1:54:41.6   1:55:09.3      0:27.6      8:45/M
    346    Gary Lefevor                      West Jordan  UT       775    51   M       7 50-54             1:54:42.0   1:54:58.0      0:16.0      8:45/M
    347    Nicole Goring                                           979    27   F      29 25-29             1:54:52.9   1:56:51.5      1:58.5      8:46/M
    348    Stephanie Tavares                                      1170    35   F      30 35-39             1:54:56.4   1:55:19.3      0:22.8      8:46/M
    349    Cordell Rogers                                          304    35   M      36 35-39             1:54:56.8   1:55:43.7      0:46.9      8:46/M
    350    Katie Melo                        Washington  UT USA    672    34   F      49 30-34             1:54:58.5   1:55:50.1      0:51.6      8:46/M
    351    Valerie Roberts                   St. George  UT USA    854    34   F      50 30-34             1:54:59.8   1:55:13.4      0:13.6      8:46/M
    352    Lindsay Day                       Pleasant Grove  UT   1076    22   F      19 19-24             1:55:00.2   1:55:15.7      0:15.4      8:46/M
    353    Tara Roark                                             1054    34   F      51 30-34             1:55:05.7   1:56:05.8      1:00.1      8:47/M
    354    Sandro Rosborough                                        78    18   M      13 15-18             1:55:16.3   1:55:29.1      0:12.8      8:48/M
    355    Kristie Burchinal                 Saint George  UT US   733    38   F      31 35-39             1:55:17.7   1:56:18.1      1:00.4      8:48/M
    356    Brenna Halverson                                       1115    18   F       5 15-18             1:55:18.9   1:55:40.6      0:21.7      8:48/M
    357    Amanda Snodgrass                                        838    26   F      30 25-29             1:55:20.1   1:55:44.2      0:24.1      8:48/M
    358    Brenda Zirwas                                           208    36   F      32 35-39             1:55:20.5   1:55:44.4      0:23.8      8:48/M
    359    Almario Gonzales                                        712    62   M       2 60-64             1:55:21.8   1:55:31.8      0:10.0      8:48/M
    360    Katie Ross                        Las Vegas  NV USA    1273    39   F      33 35-39             1:55:22.8   1:55:34.7      0:11.8      8:48/M
    361    Ravi Tangirala                                         1030    39   M      37 35-39             1:55:22.8   1:55:38.8      0:15.9      8:48/M
    362    Kiran Koons                                             705    39   F      34 35-39             1:55:31.2   1:55:46.4      0:15.2      8:49/M
    363    Shirlee Webb                      Highland  UT          952    62   F       1 60-64             1:55:32.2   1:55:39.7      0:07.4      8:49/M
    364    Iuri Melo                         Washington  UT USA    671    37   M      38 35-39             1:55:32.5   1:55:51.2      0:18.7      8:49/M
    365    Chris Baugh                                             163    43   M      29 40-44             1:55:46.0   1:56:52.8      1:06.7      8:50/M
    366    Amber Sheffield                   St George  UT USA      97    34   F      52 30-34             1:55:47.2   1:56:17.1      0:29.8      8:50/M
    367    Jeff Fillin                       Kaysville  UT USA     600    58   M      10 55-59             1:55:51.4   1:56:07.4      0:16.0      8:50/M
    368    Megan Smith                                             923    30   F      53 30-34             1:56:03.0   1:56:29.8      0:26.7      8:51/M
    369    Alan Ciemian                                           1349    48   M      21 45-49             1:56:15.6   1:56:57.7      0:42.1      8:52/M
    370    Scott Chalmers                                         1101    40   M      30 40-44             1:56:17.0   1:56:36.6      0:19.6      8:52/M
    371    Daniel Bush                                            1100    15   M      14 15-18             1:56:22.9   1:57:11.4      0:48.4      8:53/M
    372    Tania Illig                                            1204    34   F      54 30-34             1:56:27.7   1:56:50.0      0:22.3      8:53/M
    373    Lydia Murdock                                           885    20   F      20 19-24             1:56:29.9   1:56:42.5      0:12.6      8:53/M
    374    Tracy Smith                       Salt Lake City  UT   1269    51   F       6 50-54             1:56:30.2   1:56:54.2      0:24.0      8:53/M
    375    Mckay Murdock                                           886    24   M      18 19-24             1:56:30.2   1:56:42.6      0:12.3      8:53/M
    376    Nicki Turnidge-Halvorson                                 34    27   F      31 25-29             1:56:32.6   1:56:54.8      0:22.2      8:53/M
    377    Corey Skinner                     Orem  UT             1069    44   M      31 40-44             1:56:34.1   1:57:08.5      0:34.4      8:53/M
    378    Lindsey Sullivan                  Washington  UT        790    30   F      55 30-34             1:56:38.1   1:57:15.4      0:37.2      8:54/M
    379    Jessica Greene                                          209    26   F      32 25-29             1:56:39.0   1:57:03.2      0:24.2      8:54/M
    380    Kylee Leavitt                                           567    21   F      21 19-24             1:56:44.4   1:58:08.1      1:23.6      8:54/M
    381    Jeny Monson                       St. George  UT        584    35   F      35 35-39             1:56:45.3   1:57:28.5      0:43.2      8:54/M
    382    Jeffrey Leavitt                                         566    22   M      19 19-24             1:56:46.0   1:58:09.7      1:23.7      8:54/M
    383    Kim Mann                          Midvale  UT           694    32   F      56 30-34             1:56:47.4   1:57:09.6      0:22.2      8:54/M
    384    Tim Roberts                       Cedar City  UT       1242    46   M      22 45-49             1:56:50.4   1:57:20.4      0:30.0      8:55/M
    385    Anne Gibson                                             138    33   F      57 30-34             1:56:55.1   1:58:03.6      1:08.5      8:55/M
    386    Bill Allen                                              859    42   M      32 40-44             1:56:56.2   1:57:46.9      0:50.7      8:55/M
    387    Mary Allen                                              860    39   F      36 35-39             1:56:57.4   1:57:46.9      0:49.4      8:55/M
    388    Joshua Ryon                                             562    36   M      39 35-39             1:56:58.3   1:57:13.4      0:15.0      8:55/M
    389    David Beckwith                                         1364    48   M      23 45-49             1:57:00.3   1:57:32.1      0:31.8      8:55/M
    390    Cassy Snedeger                                          255    30   F      58 30-34             1:57:01.5   1:57:21.9      0:20.4      8:56/M
    391    Jennifer Fagergren                                      583    38   F      37 35-39             1:57:02.6   1:57:22.6      0:19.9      8:56/M
    392    Barbara Wood                      Sandy  UT USA         159    55   F       4 55-59             1:57:02.9   1:57:44.8      0:41.8      8:56/M
    393    Melanie Muir                                            903    36   F      38 35-39             1:57:05.3   1:57:25.9      0:20.5      8:56/M
    394    Ron Gallagher                                            76    37   M      40 35-39             1:57:06.4   1:57:24.4      0:18.0      8:56/M
    395    Sisalee Goodrich                  Hurricane  UT USA    1112    33   F      59 30-34             1:57:07.8   1:57:49.7      0:41.8      8:56/M
    396    Dana Courtright                                         162    39   F      39 35-39             1:57:08.5   1:58:15.4      1:06.8      8:56/M
    397    Marlynn Byers                     So. Weber  UT USA    1309    34   F      60 30-34             1:57:08.9   1:57:23.7      0:14.7      8:56/M
    398    Justin Hart                                            1189    31   M      43 30-34             1:57:11.9   1:57:18.3      0:06.4      8:56/M
    399    Eugene Welker                                           410    45   M      24 45-49             1:57:12.5   1:57:52.2      0:39.7      8:56/M
    400    Ginger Browning                   Washington  UT USA   1066    42   F      15 40-44             1:57:14.4   1:57:35.7      0:21.3      8:57/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    401    Shad Browning                     Washington  UT USA   1065    41   M      33 40-44             1:57:15.2   1:57:36.3      0:21.1      8:57/M
    402    Jean Adamson                      Washington  UT       1146    58   F       5 55-59             1:57:15.9   1:57:32.6      0:16.6      8:57/M
    403    Jaimie Broadhead                  Sandy  UT USA         529    22   F      22 19-24             1:57:25.9   1:59:17.5      1:51.6      8:57/M
    404    Roxanna Christensen                                     650    28   F      33 25-29             1:57:28.3   1:57:48.1      0:19.7      8:58/M
    405    David Child                       Mapleton  UT          479    57   M      11 55-59             1:57:28.3   1:58:49.1      1:20.7      8:58/M
    406    Kacey Christensen                 Cedar City  UT USA    651    30   M      44 30-34             1:57:28.6   1:57:48.6      0:19.9      8:58/M
    407    Rennie Hallows                    Sahuarita  AZ USA    1037    37   F      40 35-39             1:57:29.0   1:58:11.8      0:42.8      8:58/M
    408    Craig Riddle                                            314    44   M      34 40-44             1:57:29.5   1:58:10.4      0:40.8      8:58/M
    409    Nathan Spencer                                          464    27   M      15 25-29             1:57:30.7   1:58:10.1      0:39.3      8:58/M
    410    Gretchen Terry                                          470    32   F      61 30-34             1:57:31.3   1:57:42.9      0:11.6      8:58/M
    411    Jeffrey Issa                      Monroe  UT           1207    44   M      35 40-44             1:57:31.9   1:57:55.5      0:23.6      8:58/M
    412    Austin Ipson                      Washington  UT        325    21   M      20 19-24             1:57:32.2   1:58:18.8      0:46.5      8:58/M
    413    Cody Howick                       St. George  UT       1142    31   M      45 30-34             1:57:36.4   1:58:50.6      1:14.2      8:58/M
    414    Jonathan Christensen                                    556    32   M      46 30-34             1:57:37.1   1:58:01.3      0:24.2      8:58/M
    415    Misty Jonart                      Panguitch  UT USA      62    44   F      16 40-44             1:57:49.2   1:58:06.0      0:16.8      8:59/M
    416    Allison Felshaw                   Salt Lake City  UT     73    31   F      62 30-34             1:57:52.6   1:58:55.8      1:03.1      8:59/M
    417    Wendy Marland                                           875    38   F      41 35-39             1:57:53.4   1:58:12.7      0:19.2      9:00/M
    418    Kate Brotherson                                        1420    35   F      42 35-39             1:57:54.1   1:58:14.3      0:20.1      9:00/M
    419    Mickell Warner                                          920     0   F       2  0- 0             1:57:54.3   1:58:14.4      0:20.1      9:00/M
    420    Jennalee Long                     Spanish Fork  UT US   607    49   F       8 45-49             1:57:57.2   1:58:20.3      0:23.1      9:00/M
    421    Sierra Leech                                            277    16   F       6 15-18             1:58:02.8   1:58:11.6      0:08.7      9:00/M
    422    Patrick Rodgers                   St George  UT USA    1144    36   M      41 35-39             1:58:05.5   1:58:23.4      0:17.8      9:00/M
    423    Trevor Gardner                                           41    30   M      47 30-34             1:58:08.7   1:59:25.5      1:16.8      9:01/M
    424    Emily Albrecht                    Ferron  UT USA        690    36   F      43 35-39             1:58:09.9   1:58:53.0      0:43.0      9:01/M
    425    John Meek                                               247    41   M      36 40-44             1:58:12.1   1:58:34.7      0:22.6      9:01/M
    426    Katie Rhoton                                            669    21   F      23 19-24             1:58:13.1   1:58:40.2      0:27.0      9:01/M
    427    Jd Quinn                                                134    22   M      21 19-24             1:58:15.4   1:59:39.8      1:24.4      9:01/M
    428    Brescia Quinn                                           133    21   F      24 19-24             1:58:15.4   1:59:39.8      1:24.3      9:01/M
    429    Jill Riddle                                             315    37   F      44 35-39             1:58:15.8   1:58:56.6      0:40.8      9:01/M
    430    Shirley Rowley                    Salem  UT USA        1141    51   F       7 50-54             1:58:17.9   1:58:41.9      0:23.9      9:01/M
    431    J R Robinson                                            625    39   M      42 35-39             1:58:18.8   1:58:30.6      0:11.8      9:01/M
    432    Emily Wilson                      Logandale  NV         882    30   F      63 30-34             1:58:20.5   1:59:09.8      0:49.3      9:02/M
    433    Amy Christensen                                         108    40   F      17 40-44             1:58:24.1   1:58:42.9      0:18.8      9:02/M
    434    Shay Williams                     St George  UT        1128    31   F      64 30-34             1:58:25.0   1:58:57.7      0:32.6      9:02/M
    435    Tara Anderson                                           576    19   F      25 19-24             1:58:31.3   1:58:46.2      0:14.9      9:02/M
    436    Monnica Skinner                   Orem  UT             1067    45   F       9 45-49             1:58:33.1   1:59:08.1      0:34.9      9:03/M
    437    Martha Tanner                                          1358    34   F      65 30-34             1:58:37.2   1:58:58.3      0:21.1      9:03/M
    438    Megan Kenley                                            901    25   F      34 25-29             1:58:41.1   1:59:21.4      0:40.3      9:03/M
    439    Crystal Walker                                         1258    29   F      35 25-29             1:58:41.2   1:59:23.1      0:41.9      9:03/M
    440    Kerri Justus                      Hatch  UT             689    37   F      45 35-39             1:58:41.6   1:59:10.5      0:28.9      9:03/M
    441    Sarah Shaughnessy                                      1090    28   F      36 25-29             1:58:45.9   1:59:30.3      0:44.3      9:03/M
    442    Terrilyn Huntington                                    1220    24   F      26 19-24             1:58:48.6   1:58:55.6      0:07.0      9:04/M
    443    Sara Syphus                                            1093    20   F      27 19-24             1:58:51.8   1:59:12.4      0:20.6      9:04/M
    444    Amanda Christin Lusk                                     94    24   F      28 19-24             1:58:51.8   1:59:12.2      0:20.4      9:04/M
    445    Kathleen Langer                   South Jordan  UT US   348    44   F      18 40-44             1:58:52.5   1:59:06.7      0:14.1      9:04/M
    446    Anna Baler                        Cedar City  UT        395    35   F      46 35-39             1:58:53.4   1:59:11.6      0:18.2      9:04/M
    447    Shaunna Sanders                                        1126     0   F       3  0- 0             1:58:54.9   1:59:13.0      0:18.1      9:04/M
    448    Todd Garrett                                            441    36   M      43 35-39             1:59:02.6   1:59:29.0      0:26.3      9:05/M
    449    Tori Leavitt                                           1259    35   F      47 35-39             1:59:04.2   1:59:46.1      0:41.8      9:05/M
    450    Marium Kroff                      St George  UT USA      32    62   F       2 60-64             1:59:10.3   1:59:34.0      0:23.7      9:05/M
    451    Lane Jensen                       Sandy  UT USA         751    54   M       8 50-54             1:59:12.9   1:59:28.7      0:15.7      9:06/M
    452    Justin Thomas                                           641    13   M       1 12-14             1:59:17.5   1:59:36.0      0:18.4      9:06/M
    453    Robyn Parry                       Santa Clara  UT USA  1166    47   F      10 45-49             1:59:18.5   2:00:04.7      0:46.2      9:06/M
    454    Andrea Cheslea                                          116    38   F      48 35-39             1:59:19.1   1:59:33.9      0:14.7      9:06/M
    455    Nola Fillin                       Kaysville  TX USA     599    57   F       6 55-59             1:59:21.7   1:59:46.0      0:24.3      9:06/M
    456    Jim Judkins                                             633    66   M       1 65-69             1:59:22.1   1:59:29.2      0:07.1      9:06/M
    457    Jr Stanclift                                            684    34   M      48 30-34             1:59:24.0   1:59:34.5      0:10.5      9:06/M
    458    Nasrin Azordegan                                        967    51   F       8 50-54             1:59:26.7   1:59:44.8      0:18.1      9:07/M
    459    Susan Christensen                                       555    29   F      37 25-29             1:59:26.7   1:59:50.9      0:24.2      9:07/M
    460    Nick Uptain                                             280    29   M      16 25-29             1:59:26.9   2:00:02.9      0:35.9      9:07/M
    461    Jenny Anderson                                          578    45   F      11 45-49             1:59:27.8   1:59:43.2      0:15.3      9:07/M
    462    Jill Skidmore                                           594    41   F      19 40-44             1:59:28.4   2:00:09.1      0:40.6      9:07/M
    463    Evan Thomas                                             411    39   M      44 35-39             1:59:28.5   1:59:47.1      0:18.6      9:07/M
    464    Brad Buhanan                                            225    28   M      17 25-29             1:59:30.7   1:59:56.8      0:26.1      9:07/M
    465    Christen White                    South Jordan  UT US  1394    36   F      49 35-39             1:59:32.4   1:59:43.6      0:11.1      9:07/M
    466    Hollie Holman                     Nephi  UT USA        1008    36   F      50 35-39             1:59:34.4   1:59:39.9      0:05.5      9:07/M
    467    Justin Robins                     St George  UT USA       5    37   M      45 35-39             1:59:35.9   1:59:52.8      0:16.8      9:07/M
    468    Karen Hawks                       Ivins  UT USA         659    41   F      20 40-44             1:59:44.7   2:00:44.6      0:59.9      9:08/M
    469    Anna Carr                                              1378    36   F      51 35-39             2:00:01.0   2:00:18.9      0:17.9      9:09/M
    470    Juanita Bonnifield                Bryce  UT USA         632    40   F      21 40-44             2:00:01.0   2:00:12.9      0:11.8      9:09/M
    471    Marcy Burrell                     Santaquin  UT         260    35   F      52 35-39             2:00:09.5   2:00:38.8      0:29.3      9:10/M
    472    Megan Smith                                             959    42   F      22 40-44             2:00:12.9   2:00:25.1      0:12.1      9:10/M
    473    Angee Leishman                    St. George  UT USA    119    37   F      53 35-39             2:00:14.4   2:01:10.4      0:55.9      9:10/M
    474    Andrea Dansie                     St. George  UT usa    118    38   F      54 35-39             2:00:14.5   2:01:10.7      0:56.1      9:10/M
    475    Tiffany Gust                      St. George  UT USA    413    45   F      12 45-49             2:00:22.8   2:01:16.0      0:53.2      9:11/M
    476    Rodney Savage                                          1061    65   M       2 65-69             2:00:27.2   2:00:41.1      0:13.9      9:11/M
    477    Jason Elphick                                           703    36   M      46 35-39             2:00:27.8   2:00:50.6      0:22.8      9:11/M
    478    Tiffany Hansen                    Mesquite  NV         1288    41   F      23 40-44             2:00:27.8   2:00:46.6      0:18.7      9:11/M
    479    Thomas Sessions                   Kearns  UT USA        813    63   M       3 60-64             2:00:30.7   2:00:46.1      0:15.4      9:11/M
    480    Helen Ranney                      Flagstaff  AZ USA     492    50   F       9 50-54             2:00:31.1   2:00:48.7      0:17.5      9:12/M
    481    Sheryl Henrie                                          1137    37   F      55 35-39             2:00:31.9   2:00:43.4      0:11.5      9:12/M
    482    Joel Holman                       Nephi  UT USA         505    39   M      47 35-39             2:00:32.7   2:00:38.3      0:05.5      9:12/M
    483    Becca Bryce                                            1359    33   F      66 30-34             2:00:36.4   2:00:57.3      0:20.9      9:12/M
    484    Hannah Demke                      St. George  UT USA    475    28   F      38 25-29             2:00:41.3   2:01:03.4      0:22.1      9:12/M
    485    Nathan Dodge                                           1246    22   M      22 19-24             2:00:43.1   2:00:43.5      0:00.3      9:12/M
    486    Eddie Garcia                                           1196    10   M       1  1-11             2:00:50.4   2:00:53.7      0:03.2      9:13/M
    487    Paul Pastore                      Chandler  AZ USA     1001    63   M       4 60-64             2:00:52.8   2:01:28.2      0:35.3      9:13/M
    488    David Rose                                              363    43   M      37 40-44             2:00:57.9   2:01:32.3      0:34.4      9:14/M
    489    Tim Trujillo                                           1268    36   M      48 35-39             2:01:04.7   2:01:41.1      0:36.3      9:14/M
    490    Maryann Shakespear                Kanab  UT             868    37   F      56 35-39             2:01:07.2   2:01:21.5      0:14.3      9:14/M
    491    Mary Tebbs                        St. George  UT USA    961    27   F      39 25-29             2:01:19.4   2:01:41.7      0:22.2      9:15/M
    492    John Miles                        Salt Lake City  UT   1274    39   M      49 35-39             2:01:24.5   2:01:51.7      0:27.2      9:16/M
    493    Koryn Gontarek                                         1162    35   F      57 35-39             2:01:24.5   2:01:51.8      0:27.2      9:16/M
    494    Alyson Harding                    Salt Lake City  UT     92    52   F      10 50-54             2:01:31.6   2:02:35.1      1:03.4      9:16/M
    495    Don Giang                                               354    54   M       9 50-54             2:01:37.5   2:02:59.5      1:22.0      9:17/M
    496    Haylee Coombs                                           298    16   F       7 15-18             2:01:39.5   2:01:53.3      0:13.8      9:17/M
    497    Natalie Brewster                                        972    30   F      67 30-34             2:01:41.6   2:01:59.0      0:17.4      9:17/M
    498    Kristy Hafen                                            737    31   F      68 30-34             2:01:44.6   2:02:28.0      0:43.4      9:17/M
    499    Bonnie Robinson                                         516    29   F      40 25-29             2:01:45.0   2:02:11.0      0:26.0      9:17/M
    500    Vanessa Kruczynski                                       31    35   F      58 35-39             2:01:45.7   2:01:59.9      0:14.1      9:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    501    David Scott                                              25    64   M       5 60-64             2:01:48.0   2:02:29.3      0:41.2      9:17/M
    502    Brenda Hart                       Ogden  UT            1233    33   F      69 30-34             2:01:54.4   2:01:59.3      0:04.8      9:18/M
    503    Cari Thornock                     Ogden  UT            1234    41   F      24 40-44             2:01:54.7   2:01:59.4      0:04.6      9:18/M
    504    Natalie Whiting                                         969    46   F      13 45-49             2:01:57.1   2:02:51.9      0:54.7      9:18/M
    505    Erik Wendling                     Sandy  UT             372    29   M      18 25-29             2:02:01.0   2:02:10.8      0:09.7      9:18/M
    506    Jeff Heaton                       St George  UT         489    47   M      25 45-49             2:02:10.9   2:02:24.3      0:13.4      9:19/M
    507    Annie Green                       St. George  UT USA    530    32   F      70 30-34             2:02:15.2   2:02:21.4      0:06.1      9:19/M
    508    Michelle Komarek                  Cedar City  UT        916    45   F      14 45-49             2:02:18.5   2:02:48.3      0:29.8      9:20/M
    509    Mark Sweet                        Salt Lake City  UT    962    63   M       6 60-64             2:02:18.6   2:03:01.3      0:42.7      9:20/M
    510    Matthew Seely                     Birmingham  MI USA    878    41   M      38 40-44             2:02:23.6   2:03:17.9      0:54.3      9:20/M
    511    Orville Crews                     Bullhead City  AZ U  1388    38   M      50 35-39             2:02:33.7   2:02:46.5      0:12.8      9:21/M
    512    Tina Hayden                                            1245    28   F      41 25-29             2:02:35.5   2:03:04.6      0:29.0      9:21/M
    513    Jim Cobb                          St George  UT        1287    44   M      39 40-44             2:02:42.1   2:03:04.9      0:22.7      9:22/M
    514    Elliot Morris                     Stansbury Park  UT    376    60   M       7 60-64             2:02:44.9   2:03:07.3      0:22.4      9:22/M
    515    Kristen Larsen                                          728    44   F      25 40-44             2:02:59.2   2:04:22.9      1:23.6      9:23/M
    516    Monica Hafen                                            943    41   F      26 40-44             2:02:59.5   2:04:22.9      1:23.3      9:23/M
    517    Karen Lewis                                             663    46   F      15 45-49             2:03:04.6   2:03:20.6      0:16.0      9:23/M
    518    Jackie Anderson                   Riverton  UT         1221    46   F      16 45-49             2:03:06.6   2:03:14.8      0:08.1      9:23/M
    519    Abby Leete                                              598    33   F      71 30-34             2:03:19.8   2:03:44.1      0:24.2      9:24/M
    520    Becca Ferry                                             174    32   F      72 30-34             2:03:21.4   2:03:46.2      0:24.8      9:25/M
    521    Christine Scott                   West Jordan  UT USA     1    43   F      27 40-44             2:03:31.8   2:03:52.4      0:20.5      9:25/M
    522    Cindy Bulloch                     Parowan  UT           228    47   F      17 45-49             2:03:33.7   2:03:49.9      0:16.2      9:25/M
    523    Elizabeth Dayton                  Elk Ridge  UT         367    43   F      28 40-44             2:03:36.5   2:03:42.9      0:06.4      9:26/M
    524    Keeli Billings                                          681    32   F      73 30-34             2:03:41.5   2:04:09.9      0:28.4      9:26/M
    525    Stacey Antonio                    San Diego  CA        1167    39   F      59 35-39             2:03:58.3   2:04:31.2      0:32.8      9:27/M
    526    Ron Cardon                        Cedar City  UT USA    248    42   M      40 40-44             2:03:59.2   2:04:45.8      0:46.5      9:27/M
    527    Erika Nerud                       Ivins  UT             402    24   F      29 19-24             2:03:59.7   2:04:19.4      0:19.6      9:27/M
    528    Kati Cardon                       Washington  UT Usa    709    31   F      74 30-34             2:04:17.9   2:05:04.6      0:46.6      9:29/M
    529    Angela Miguel                                           933    26   F      42 25-29             2:04:29.9   2:04:56.7      0:26.8      9:30/M
    530    Kristi Barker                                           211    35   F      60 35-39             2:04:32.8   2:05:36.2      1:03.4      9:30/M
    531    Robert Dekorver Jr                                     1048    42   M      41 40-44             2:04:36.0   2:05:04.2      0:28.2      9:30/M
    532    Michelle Sharp                                          957    46   F      18 45-49             2:05:08.4   2:05:52.4      0:44.0      9:33/M
    533    Janelle Carter                                          981    40   F      29 40-44             2:05:12.8   2:05:48.5      0:35.6      9:33/M
    534    Jaycee Troncoso                                         552    33   F      75 30-34             2:05:13.8   2:05:38.3      0:24.5      9:33/M
    535    Chesi Ho                                                275    34   F      76 30-34             2:05:19.4   2:05:38.8      0:19.4      9:34/M
    536    Korie Maxfield                    Henderson  NV USA     716    39   F      61 35-39             2:05:22.8   2:05:40.4      0:17.6      9:34/M
    537    Brigitta Kroff                                          272    13   F       3 12-14             2:05:22.8   2:05:46.6      0:23.8      9:34/M
    538    Amelia Seamons                                          103    34   F      77 30-34             2:05:32.6   2:06:18.4      0:45.7      9:35/M
    539    Natalie Eagar                     Flagstaff  AZ         968    36   F      62 35-39             2:05:32.9   2:06:18.4      0:45.4      9:35/M
    540    Malcolm Bennett                                        1426    32   M      49 30-34             2:05:42.9   2:06:13.6      0:30.6      9:35/M
    541    Nate Jensen                                             980    28   M      19 25-29             2:05:48.1   2:06:20.3      0:32.2      9:36/M
    542    Claudia Nuncio-Naud                                     291    22   F      30 19-24             2:05:56.5   2:06:50.4      0:53.9      9:36/M
    543    Amy Gleave                        St George  UT USA     112    38   F      63 35-39             2:05:57.7   2:06:45.9      0:48.1      9:36/M
    544    Lacie Lamb                                              754    22   F      31 19-24             2:06:02.6   2:06:21.1      0:18.5      9:37/M
    545    Kim Carroll                       Delta  UT             700    34   F      78 30-34             2:06:14.3   2:07:17.1      1:02.8      9:38/M
    546    Haley Skeem                       Saint George  UT      507    30   F      79 30-34             2:06:14.9   2:07:17.9      1:02.9      9:38/M
    547    Lisa Christensen                  St. George  UT USA    793    37   F      64 35-39             2:06:20.8   2:07:16.8      0:55.9      9:38/M
    548    Amy Roskelley                                           110    39   F      65 35-39             2:06:23.6   2:06:39.2      0:15.6      9:38/M
    549    Rebecca Egan                                            629    39   F      66 35-39             2:06:25.3   2:07:14.2      0:48.9      9:39/M
    550    Mariana Allan                                           850    38   F      67 35-39             2:06:25.8   2:07:14.7      0:48.8      9:39/M
    551    Mikey Nelson                      St George  UT         982    32   M      50 30-34             2:06:28.8   2:07:32.5      1:03.7      9:39/M
    552    Veronica Cazares                                       1282    23   F      32 19-24             2:06:35.4   2:06:53.0      0:17.6      9:39/M
    553    Kathryn Bundy                     Saint George  UT US   978    32   F      80 30-34             2:06:37.1   2:08:35.8      1:58.7      9:39/M
    554    Lisa Crane                        Fremont  UT usa      1375    45   F      19 45-49             2:06:46.2   2:07:26.4      0:40.2      9:40/M
    555    Brett Raddon                                           1025    32   M      51 30-34             2:06:47.3   2:07:18.2      0:30.9      9:40/M
    556    Eugene Low                        North Ogden  UT       375    72   M       1 70-99             2:07:02.8   2:07:52.4      0:49.5      9:41/M
    557    Risa Reid                                               431    44   F      30 40-44             2:07:05.9   2:07:19.5      0:13.6      9:42/M
    558    Deborah Ponce                                           483    34   F      81 30-34             2:07:07.3   2:07:37.5      0:30.2      9:42/M
    559    Anne-Marie Schenk                                       107    46   F      20 45-49             2:07:13.5   2:07:41.0      0:27.4      9:42/M
    560    Joe Roundy                                             1043    58   M      12 55-59             2:07:25.8   2:07:36.6      0:10.8      9:43/M
    561    Ethan Ashby                       Washington  UT       1250    13   M       2 12-14             2:07:27.3   2:08:32.4      1:05.1      9:43/M
    562    Natalie Ashby                     Washington  UT USA    551    42   F      31 40-44             2:07:28.6   2:08:33.5      1:04.9      9:43/M
    563    Brittany Hester                                         193    31   F      82 30-34             2:07:30.0   2:07:49.5      0:19.5      9:44/M
    564    Arnold Richter                    Colorado City  AZ U    80    36   M      51 35-39             2:07:33.7   2:08:25.9      0:52.1      9:44/M
    565    Jann Perkins                      Herriman  UT USA     1005    42   F      32 40-44             2:07:35.6   2:07:50.8      0:15.2      9:44/M
    566    Mechelle Cowan                                          309    39   F      68 35-39             2:07:41.5   2:08:11.0      0:29.4      9:44/M
    567    Chelsi Anderson                                         128    32   F      83 30-34             2:07:44.1   2:08:21.1      0:37.0      9:45/M
    568    Jennifer Miller                   Ogden  UT             579    38   F      69 35-39             2:07:48.2   2:08:17.0      0:28.7      9:45/M
    569    Brooke Olsen                      Kaysville  UT USA     201    29   F      43 25-29             2:07:52.5   2:08:16.6      0:24.0      9:45/M
    570    Veronica Yeager                   Orem  UT             1281    31   F      84 30-34             2:07:56.1   2:08:19.0      0:22.9      9:46/M
    571    Dan Reno                                                473    36   M      52 35-39             2:08:03.1   2:08:20.9      0:17.8      9:46/M
    572    Julie Gallagher                                          75    35   F      70 35-39             2:08:03.7   2:08:21.5      0:17.7      9:46/M
    573    Kacy Atkin                                              137    23   F      33 19-24             2:08:06.4   2:08:40.5      0:34.1      9:46/M
    574    Trent Feltner                     St George  UT USA     416    44   M      42 40-44             2:08:08.9   2:08:37.7      0:28.7      9:46/M
    575    Sasha Lamb                                             1094    21   F      34 19-24             2:08:14.2   2:08:32.7      0:18.5      9:47/M
    576    Lorna Anderson                                          820    48   F      21 45-49             2:08:20.3   2:08:53.1      0:32.8      9:47/M
    577    Christine Uptain                                        281    28   F      44 25-29             2:08:28.3   2:09:04.4      0:36.0      9:48/M
    578    Brandee Price                                           204    32   F      85 30-34             2:08:35.2   2:08:46.2      0:11.0      9:48/M
    579    Matthew Parry                     Paradise  UT USA      999    43   M      43 40-44             2:08:35.7   2:09:03.6      0:27.8      9:48/M
    580    Lori Parry                        Paradise  UT USA      998    40   F      33 40-44             2:08:35.8   2:09:03.6      0:27.8      9:48/M
    581    Sarah Miller                      Washington  UT USA   1032    29   F      45 25-29             2:08:36.8   2:09:53.7      1:16.8      9:49/M
    582    Nicholas Aguirre                  Midvale  UT           114    36   M      53 35-39             2:08:37.6   2:09:11.7      0:34.1      9:49/M
    583    Mellissa Minton                   West Valley City  U   899    38   F      71 35-39             2:08:46.3   2:09:38.3      0:51.9      9:49/M
    584    Jessica Russell                   Salt Lake City  UT    589    28   F      46 25-29             2:08:47.7   2:09:39.6      0:51.9      9:49/M
    585    Chelsea Conlin                                          238     0   F       4  0- 0             2:08:51.2   2:09:36.9      0:45.7      9:50/M
    586    Jessica Cooper                    Salt Lake City  UT    302    41   F      34 40-44             2:08:53.8   2:09:15.4      0:21.5      9:50/M
    587    Sang Leng Trieu                                        1086    39   F      72 35-39             2:08:56.5   2:10:05.8      1:09.2      9:50/M
    588    Jessie Saul                                             390    39   F      73 35-39             2:09:04.7   2:09:44.4      0:39.6      9:51/M
    589    Emily Saul                                              391    33   F      86 30-34             2:09:04.8   2:09:44.4      0:39.5      9:51/M
    590    Heidi Monson                      Washington  UT USA    491    36   F      74 35-39             2:09:11.0   2:09:33.8      0:22.7      9:51/M
    591    Eileen Clark                                           1190    33   F      87 30-34             2:09:15.2   2:09:33.8      0:18.5      9:52/M
    592    Phillip Smith                                           256    47   M      26 45-49             2:09:15.4   2:09:57.9      0:42.5      9:52/M
    593    Daniel Smith                                             38    42   M      44 40-44             2:09:16.1   2:09:58.5      0:42.4      9:52/M
    594    April Joice                                             263    31   F      88 30-34             2:09:17.0   2:10:24.4      1:07.4      9:52/M
    595    Dale Lewis                                              662    52   M      10 50-54             2:09:17.5   2:09:33.5      0:15.9      9:52/M
    596    Leanne Cox                                              905    40   F      35 40-44             2:09:21.8   2:09:54.9      0:33.1      9:52/M
    597    John Frisby                       Enoch  UT             429    32   M      52 30-34             2:09:22.2   2:10:36.2      1:13.9      9:52/M
    598    Amy Holley                        Henderson  NV usa     461    64   F       3 60-64             2:09:34.8   2:10:28.7      0:53.8      9:53/M
    599    Jennifer Willson                                        570    30   F      89 30-34             2:09:35.3   2:10:08.7      0:33.4      9:53/M
    600    Unknown Partic. 17                                       17         M       3  0- 0             2:09:35.7   2:10:01.1      0:25.3      9:53/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    601    Unknown Partic. 18                                       18         M       4  0- 0             2:09:36.3   2:10:01.3      0:25.0      9:53/M
    602    Jody Cheever                      Murray  UT USA        554    53   F      11 50-54             2:09:42.3   2:10:28.2      0:45.8      9:54/M
    603    Nicole Shelley                                          989    31   F      90 30-34             2:09:48.0   2:10:45.7      0:57.6      9:54/M
    604    Mary Whitaker                     Stansbury Park  UT    869    38   F      75 35-39             2:09:56.0   2:10:35.8      0:39.8      9:55/M
    605    Callee Morley                                           240    29   M      20 25-29             2:10:00.7   2:10:37.6      0:36.9      9:55/M
    606    Kelie Stanclift                   Ivins  UT             685    33   F      91 30-34             2:10:04.6   2:10:25.9      0:21.2      9:55/M
    607    Sue Jones                         West Jordan  UT USA   948    55   F       7 55-59             2:10:06.1   2:10:25.3      0:19.1      9:55/M
    608    Hayley Elias                                            484    26   F      47 25-29             2:10:09.4   2:10:43.6      0:34.1      9:56/M
    609    Amy Heninger                      Salt Lake City  UT    109    35   F      76 35-39             2:10:10.7   2:10:19.9      0:09.1      9:56/M
    610    Brooke Whipple                    Mesquite  NV USA     1431    34   F      92 30-34             2:10:11.6   2:10:30.2      0:18.5      9:56/M
    611    Michelle Jones                    St. George  UT        462    38   F      77 35-39             2:10:16.7   2:10:35.0      0:18.2      9:56/M
    612    Holly Woolsey                     Saint George  UT      504    30   F      93 30-34             2:10:18.0   2:10:36.0      0:18.0      9:56/M
    613    Brandon Olsen                                           151    32   M      53 30-34             2:10:26.5   2:10:51.4      0:24.9      9:57/M
    614    Alisha Olsen                                            152    32   F      94 30-34             2:10:27.0   2:10:51.1      0:24.1      9:57/M
    615    Laura Vanatta                     Washington  UT USA    139    43   F      36 40-44             2:10:28.7   2:11:13.6      0:44.9      9:57/M
    616    Kristine Johnson                                        736    37   F      78 35-39             2:10:29.5   2:11:14.2      0:44.6      9:57/M
    617    Jill Leo                                                592    34   F      95 30-34             2:10:35.1   2:11:11.9      0:36.8      9:58/M
    618    Glen Halterman                                          458    30   M      54 30-34             2:10:46.5   2:10:52.7      0:06.2      9:58/M
    619    Liz Bracken                                             779    56   F       8 55-59             2:10:47.5   2:11:26.0      0:38.5      9:59/M
    620    Meg Bilanzich                     Portland  OR USA      900    39   F      79 35-39             2:10:47.5   2:11:40.2      0:52.7      9:59/M
    621    Maddy Leavitt                                           203    13   F       4 12-14             2:10:49.3   2:11:13.0      0:23.7      9:59/M
    622    George Holley                     Henderson  NV usa     460    64   M       8 60-64             2:10:50.0   2:11:44.0      0:54.0      9:59/M
    623    Todd Adams                        Riverton  UT USA      774    48   M      27 45-49             2:10:51.3   2:11:36.6      0:45.3      9:59/M
    624    Maude Simard                                            881    22   F      35 19-24             2:11:09.4   2:12:03.2      0:53.7     10:00/M
    625    Angel Johnson                                           124    37   F      80 35-39             2:11:13.8   2:11:57.2      0:43.3     10:01/M
    626    Casey Sinner                                           1214    28   M      21 25-29             2:11:17.0   2:12:26.4      1:09.4     10:01/M
    627    Lindsey Holstein                                        789    25   F      48 25-29             2:11:28.2   2:12:28.3      1:00.1     10:02/M
    628    Laura Seager                                           1110    25   F      49 25-29             2:11:32.8   2:11:49.2      0:16.4     10:02/M
    629    Lilia Miranda                                           803    57   F       9 55-59             2:11:33.2   2:12:00.5      0:27.2     10:02/M
    630    Danette Crowther                  Draper  UT            974    42   F      37 40-44             2:11:38.8   2:12:01.0      0:22.2     10:02/M
    631    Cadence Omana                                           239    21   F      36 19-24             2:11:40.3   2:12:08.6      0:28.3     10:03/M
    632    Amber Bryan                       Hyrum  UT USA          70    32   F      96 30-34             2:11:41.2   2:12:13.4      0:32.1     10:03/M
    633    Shonda Hayes                                             69    34   F      97 30-34             2:11:41.3   2:12:13.5      0:32.2     10:03/M
    634    Lacey Long                        Spanish Fork  UT US   606    22   F      37 19-24             2:11:41.3   2:12:04.8      0:23.5     10:03/M
    635    Linda McMillin                    Park City  UT USA     788    55   F      10 55-59             2:11:42.7   2:12:17.4      0:34.7     10:03/M
    636    Skye Howick                                            1143    27   F      50 25-29             2:11:47.3   2:13:00.6      1:13.3     10:03/M
    637    Britta King                                             218    31   F      98 30-34             2:11:47.4   2:13:00.7      1:13.3     10:03/M
    638    David Coleman                                          1404    50   M      11 50-54             2:12:09.6   2:12:49.9      0:40.2     10:05/M
    639    Justin Sorensen                                         639    40   M      45 40-44             2:12:17.7   2:12:40.2      0:22.5     10:05/M
    640    Mattie Sorensen                                         638    37   F      81 35-39             2:12:18.6   2:12:41.3      0:22.6     10:05/M
    641    Stephanie Volker                  St. George  UT USA   1200    43   F      38 40-44             2:12:25.2   2:14:16.1      1:50.8     10:06/M
    642    Brooklyn McLaws                   St. George  UT USA    191    34   F      99 30-34             2:12:25.3   2:14:16.2      1:50.8     10:06/M
    643    Holly Abel                        Bountiful  UT         503    46   F      22 45-49             2:12:32.7   2:12:54.5      0:21.8     10:07/M
    644    Melissa Wadsworth                                      1353    32   F     100 30-34             2:12:42.8   2:13:21.5      0:38.6     10:07/M
    645    James Allred                                           1149    31   M      55 30-34             2:12:52.7   2:13:44.5      0:51.8     10:08/M
    646    Matthew Ferguson                  Saint George  UT US   937    55   M      13 55-59             2:13:00.7   2:13:28.3      0:27.5     10:09/M
    647    Meisha Schwartz                                         223    26   F      51 25-29             2:13:03.6   2:13:24.4      0:20.7     10:09/M
    648    Sunil Gupta                                            1055    36   M      54 35-39             2:13:06.7   2:13:42.6      0:35.8     10:09/M
    649    Maureen Ciemian                                        1350    48   F      23 45-49             2:13:07.2   2:13:57.2      0:50.0     10:09/M
    650    Melissa Woolley                                         925    39   F      82 35-39             2:13:07.5   2:13:28.2      0:20.7     10:09/M
    651    Emma Bright                                             165    11   F       1  1-11             2:13:08.0   2:13:33.2      0:25.2     10:09/M
    652    Carrie Bright                                           168    38   F      83 35-39             2:13:10.4   2:13:35.7      0:25.3     10:09/M
    653    Lauren Bright                                           166    16   F       8 15-18             2:13:11.4   2:13:36.7      0:25.3     10:10/M
    654    Brendon Bright                                          167    43   M      46 40-44             2:13:13.5   2:13:39.4      0:25.9     10:10/M
    655    Gayle McMurry                                           449    61   F       4 60-64             2:13:32.7   2:14:16.6      0:43.8     10:11/M
    656    Joan Langston                     St George  UT USA     609    59   F      11 55-59             2:13:34.3   2:14:25.9      0:51.6     10:11/M
    657    Molly Bitton                      Harrisville  UT      1397    35   F      84 35-39             2:13:35.3   2:13:52.3      0:17.0     10:11/M
    658    Alice Hoyt                        Cedar City  UT        105    34   F     101 30-34             2:13:41.9   2:14:45.6      1:03.7     10:12/M
    659    Mckenzi Taylor                                          887    28   F      52 25-29             2:13:47.2   2:14:32.7      0:45.4     10:12/M
    660    Mel Leblanc                                             907    33   F     102 30-34             2:14:13.3   2:15:21.6      1:08.2     10:14/M
    661    Anna Nagel                                              966    25   F      53 25-29             2:14:14.8   2:15:14.4      0:59.5     10:14/M
    662    Jacob Wharton                                          1373    37   M      55 35-39             2:14:18.9   2:14:28.3      0:09.3     10:15/M
    663    Steve Sandberg                                         1184    37   M      56 35-39             2:14:19.2   2:14:39.3      0:20.0     10:15/M
    664    Amy Jenkins                                              72     0   F       5  0- 0             2:14:28.4   2:14:49.4      0:20.9     10:15/M
    665    Valeen Rachelsam                                       1352    30   F     103 30-34             2:14:41.3   2:14:46.3      0:05.0     10:16/M
    666    Tara White                                              293    27   F      54 25-29             2:14:42.8   2:15:09.1      0:26.3     10:16/M
    667    Katie Osguthorpe                                        717    28   F      55 25-29             2:14:52.9   2:15:19.7      0:26.7     10:17/M
    668    Dustin Vicchrilli                                       250    21   M      23 19-24             2:14:56.3   2:14:56.3                 10:18/M
    669    Carly Griffith                                          251    22   F      38 19-24             2:14:56.3   2:14:56.3                 10:18/M
    670    Amanda Ward                       North Ogden  UT        46    39   F      85 35-39             2:14:57.9   2:15:00.2      0:02.2     10:18/M
    671    Susan Eardley                     St George  UT USA     744    35   F      86 35-39             2:15:03.9   2:15:17.8      0:13.9     10:18/M
    672    Kaci Hickox                                             652    32   F     104 30-34             2:15:04.9   2:15:04.9                 10:18/M
    673    Sarah Seely                       Farmington  UT USA    877    41   F      39 40-44             2:15:06.1   2:16:00.7      0:54.6     10:18/M
    674    Landon Boogaard                   Riverton  UT USA     1395    25   M      22 25-29             2:15:09.9   2:15:18.7      0:08.8     10:19/M
    675    Callie Maxfield                                         243    31   F     105 30-34             2:15:15.4   2:15:37.2      0:21.8     10:19/M
    676    Mona Davis                                              889    59   F      12 55-59             2:15:21.8   2:15:48.2      0:26.4     10:19/M
    677    Krystal Sorensen                                        743    28   F      56 25-29             2:15:22.6   2:16:35.9      1:13.3     10:20/M
    678    Todd Watts                        Saint George  UT US  1224    50   M      12 50-54             2:15:44.9   2:16:06.6      0:21.6     10:21/M
    679    Gary Bowers                       Sandy  UT USA         190    40   M      47 40-44             2:16:01.7   2:16:53.1      0:51.3     10:23/M
    680    Julie Abrahamson                  Sandy  UT USA          52    44   F      40 40-44             2:16:06.7   2:16:39.5      0:32.8     10:23/M
    681    Gina Rawson                                             454    39   F      87 35-39             2:16:14.7   2:16:56.6      0:41.9     10:23/M
    682    Sharley Cotter                                         1123    25   F      57 25-29             2:16:20.9   2:17:26.8      1:05.8     10:24/M
    683    Danielle Hoopes                                         333    25   F      58 25-29             2:16:21.1   2:17:27.1      1:06.0     10:24/M
    684    Tina Hayward                                             44    14   F       5 12-14             2:16:26.8   2:16:43.5      0:16.7     10:24/M
    685    Liz Reese                                               393    30   F     106 30-34             2:16:29.8   2:17:12.2      0:42.4     10:25/M
    686    Juliana Murray                                          635    28   F      59 25-29             2:16:34.0   2:17:03.0      0:28.9     10:25/M
    687    Kristina McCombs                                        634    31   F     107 30-34             2:16:34.1   2:17:03.2      0:29.1     10:25/M
    688    Shelley Goodfellow                                     1133    34   F     108 30-34             2:16:48.5   2:17:50.9      1:02.4     10:26/M
    689    Julie Scheppard                   North Las Vegas  NV   973    48   F      24 45-49             2:16:50.6   2:17:29.4      0:38.8     10:26/M
    690    Jenna Berry                                             404    29   F      60 25-29             2:16:55.1   2:17:03.9      0:08.8     10:27/M
    691    Laura Mahoney                     Tooele  UT USA        766    25   F      61 25-29             2:17:00.6   2:17:46.7      0:46.1     10:27/M
    692    Meggin Trujillo                                        1267    32   F     109 30-34             2:17:01.8   2:17:38.1      0:36.3     10:27/M
    693    Elijah Nielsen                    Magna  UT USA         815    35   M      57 35-39             2:17:19.3   2:17:35.1      0:15.8     10:28/M
    694    Tammy Miles                                            1429    38   F      88 35-39             2:17:23.9   2:17:50.2      0:26.3     10:29/M
    695    Brian Williamson II                                     771    13   M       3 12-14             2:17:25.5   2:18:01.0      0:35.5     10:29/M
    696    Savannah Perkins                                        385    13   F       6 12-14             2:17:32.4   2:18:08.7      0:36.2     10:29/M
    697    Elna G Perkins                                          384    37   F      89 35-39             2:17:35.7   2:18:12.5      0:36.8     10:30/M
    698    Janet Rogers                                            534    56   F      13 55-59             2:17:36.6   2:18:00.2      0:23.6     10:30/M
    699    Jeannie Newman                                          523    45   F      25 45-49             2:17:39.5   2:18:20.0      0:40.5     10:30/M
    700    Adam Platt                        Henrieville  UT USA    68    17   M      15 15-18             2:17:49.3   2:17:49.5      0:00.2     10:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    701    Ann-Margaret White                Grafton  MA USA       127    50   F      12 50-54             2:17:54.8   2:18:28.2      0:33.3     10:31/M
    702    Michelle Lloyd                                          424    35   F      90 35-39             2:17:55.7   2:19:08.2      1:12.4     10:31/M
    703    Melissa Bolli                                            64    38   F      91 35-39             2:17:56.9   2:18:38.4      0:41.4     10:31/M
    704    Brittney Montague                                       219    29   F      62 25-29             2:17:59.8   2:18:52.7      0:52.9     10:32/M
    705    Carlye Montague                                         237    26   F      63 25-29             2:18:00.0   2:18:52.6      0:52.6     10:32/M
    706    Hollie Yeates                     Highland  UT USA     1145    40   F      41 40-44             2:18:02.0   2:19:10.6      1:08.6     10:32/M
    707    Kara Yeates                                             657    33   F     110 30-34             2:18:02.1   2:19:10.5      1:08.3     10:32/M
    708    Jim Hutchins                      Ogden  UT              74    54   M      13 50-54             2:18:11.6   2:18:37.1      0:25.4     10:32/M
    709    Shaelyne Martin                   Washington  UT USA   1117    23   F      39 19-24             2:18:11.9   2:18:30.5      0:18.6     10:32/M
    710    Wendy Holt                        Saint George  UT US  1391    60   F       5 60-64             2:18:14.4   2:18:42.3      0:27.8     10:33/M
    711    Danny Holt                        City  UT USA         1390    60   M       9 60-64             2:18:14.4   2:18:42.0      0:27.6     10:33/M
    712    Lillianne Ashton                                        787    45   F      26 45-49             2:18:21.3   2:18:36.0      0:14.7     10:33/M
    713    Sunny Carter                      Pleasant Grove  UT   1399    43   F      42 40-44             2:18:22.1   2:18:48.8      0:26.6     10:33/M
    714    Rachel Howard                                          1022    35   F      92 35-39             2:18:28.7   2:18:56.8      0:28.0     10:34/M
    715    Brad Barton                                             725    41   M      48 40-44             2:18:38.4   2:19:46.1      1:07.6     10:34/M
    716    Katie Beutler                                           226    28   F      64 25-29             2:18:38.8   2:18:47.8      0:08.9     10:34/M
    717    Mary Steurer                                            724    37   F      93 35-39             2:18:50.3   2:19:32.8      0:42.5     10:35/M
    718    Jared Mauch                       Orem  UT USA          537    32   M      56 30-34             2:18:51.0   2:19:12.0      0:21.0     10:35/M
    719    Megan Callister                   St George  UT          65    38   F      94 35-39             2:18:51.0   2:19:32.5      0:41.5     10:35/M
    720    Jocelyn Sackett                                         610    29   F      65 25-29             2:19:08.3   2:19:43.4      0:35.1     10:37/M
    721    Sheila Collea Tracy                                    1130    45   F      27 45-49             2:19:09.8   2:19:53.5      0:43.7     10:37/M
    722    Charity Prakash                   South Jordan  UT       13    30   F     111 30-34             2:19:12.6   2:19:48.2      0:35.6     10:37/M
    723    Diane Pratt                                             350    52   F      13 50-54             2:19:13.6   2:19:48.3      0:34.6     10:37/M
    724    Nathan Roskelley                                        111    14   M       4 12-14             2:19:13.7   2:19:17.9      0:04.2     10:37/M
    725    Rhonda Grimes                                           799    40   F      43 40-44             2:19:18.4   2:19:41.6      0:23.2     10:38/M
    726    Trina Monroe                      St George  UT USA     658    46   F      28 45-49             2:19:32.5   2:20:25.7      0:53.2     10:39/M
    727    Janie Earle                       Washington  UT USA    351    39   F      95 35-39             2:19:47.7   2:20:28.1      0:40.3     10:40/M
    728    Nathan Lefevor                    West Jordan  UT       378    30   M      57 30-34             2:19:52.4   2:21:25.4      1:33.0     10:40/M
    729    Daniel Kelly                      Eagle Mountain  UT    331    23   M      24 19-24             2:19:52.5   2:21:25.7      1:33.2     10:40/M
    730    Kc Childs                                              1275    31   M      58 30-34             2:20:09.7   2:20:34.0      0:24.3     10:41/M
    731    Derek Jones                                             295    24   M      25 19-24             2:20:12.5   2:20:51.5      0:38.9     10:42/M
    732    Karla Horn                                              664    55   F      14 55-59             2:20:37.9   2:20:55.6      0:17.7     10:44/M
    733    Hailey Rushton                    Washington  UT USA   1159    26   F      66 25-29             2:20:38.7   2:21:01.6      0:22.8     10:44/M
    734    Sarah Gudmunson                                        1088    34   F     112 30-34             2:20:52.6   2:21:41.5      0:48.9     10:45/M
    735    Matthew Abrahamson                                      874    33   M      59 30-34             2:20:58.2   2:21:17.5      0:19.3     10:45/M
    736    Amanda Turner                                           946    34   F     113 30-34             2:20:58.5   2:22:03.5      1:05.0     10:45/M
    737    Jennifer Nielsen                  Cedar Hills  UT       582    42   F      44 40-44             2:20:58.8   2:22:03.4      1:04.6     10:45/M
    738    Angie Cazier                                            330    36   F      96 35-39             2:20:59.0   2:22:03.4      1:04.4     10:45/M
    739    Janet Tolleson                    St George  UT USA    1254    46   F      29 45-49             2:20:59.3   2:21:48.7      0:49.3     10:45/M
    740    Julie Ybright                     Saint George  UT US  1344    38   F      97 35-39             2:21:00.1   2:22:04.0      1:03.9     10:45/M
    741    Lisa Jones                        Phoenix  AZ USA       617    51   F      14 50-54             2:21:04.2   2:21:39.6      0:35.3     10:46/M
    742    Adrienne Rohbock                                        197    30   F     114 30-34             2:21:07.2   2:21:35.8      0:28.6     10:46/M
    743    Bridgette Barney                                        215    35   F      98 35-39             2:21:13.9   2:22:12.9      0:58.9     10:46/M
    744    Bonnie Becker                                           232    62   F       6 60-64             2:21:37.8   2:22:24.3      0:46.4     10:48/M
    745    Nicole Case                       West Jordan  UT       524    30   F     115 30-34             2:21:40.7   2:22:17.0      0:36.3     10:48/M
    746    Jolene Ipson                      Washington  UT USA    326    46   F      30 45-49             2:21:45.4   2:22:33.2      0:47.8     10:49/M
    747    Jared Green                       Layton  UT USA        560    34   M      60 30-34             2:21:47.1   2:22:31.9      0:44.7     10:49/M
    748    Shawna Clawson                                         1127    33   F     116 30-34             2:21:47.7   2:22:18.9      0:31.2     10:49/M
    749    Kenneth Ek                        Herriman  UT USA      580    28   M      23 25-29             2:21:57.0   2:21:57.0                 10:50/M
    750    Andrea Ware                                             117    26   F      67 25-29             2:22:04.9   2:22:38.3      0:33.3     10:50/M
    751    Alexa Barber                                            585    26   F      68 25-29             2:22:06.3   2:22:42.7      0:36.4     10:50/M
    752    Terry Majamaki                                         1223    42   M      49 40-44             2:22:11.9   2:22:47.6      0:35.7     10:51/M
    753    Jessica Stant                                           588    33   F     117 30-34             2:22:18.2   2:22:51.0      0:32.7     10:51/M
    754    Traeson Emery                                           438    13   M       5 12-14             2:22:27.1   2:23:03.0      0:35.8     10:52/M
    755    Garnet Emery                                            439    52   M      14 50-54             2:22:29.2   2:23:05.4      0:36.1     10:52/M
    756    Jayne Hortin                      Salt Lake City  UT    545    27   F      69 25-29             2:22:35.6   2:23:26.3      0:50.7     10:53/M
    757    Jack Reardon                                            626    57   M      14 55-59             2:22:35.7   2:22:43.2      0:07.4     10:53/M
    758    Shane Hill                                              720    32   M      61 30-34             2:22:41.7   2:23:13.5      0:31.7     10:53/M
    759    Annie Draper                      Olathe  KS USA       1228    32   F     118 30-34             2:22:46.6   2:23:40.1      0:53.5     10:53/M
    760    Tom Abbay                         Salt Lake City  UT    432    69   M       3 65-69             2:22:47.2   2:23:35.0      0:47.8     10:53/M
    761    Blake Hansen                                            196    35   M      58 35-39             2:22:57.4   2:23:57.2      0:59.8     10:54/M
    762    Halli Gubler                                            890    13   F       7 12-14             2:23:01.1   2:23:38.0      0:36.8     10:55/M
    763    Martha Gubler                                           891    36   F      99 35-39             2:23:01.6   2:23:38.6      0:36.9     10:55/M
    764    Kristene Mickelson                                      727    59   F      15 55-59             2:23:07.3   2:23:50.2      0:42.9     10:55/M
    765    Jenny Green                       Layton  UT USA        561    32   F     119 30-34             2:23:11.5   2:23:56.1      0:44.6     10:55/M
    766    Tom Kurt                                               1299    68   M       4 65-69             2:23:15.0   2:24:08.2      0:53.2     10:56/M
    767    Sheri Vaughan                                           706    41   F      45 40-44             2:23:19.4   2:23:58.7      0:39.3     10:56/M
    768    Elisa Ady                                               379    22   F      40 19-24             2:23:26.2   2:24:07.3      0:41.0     10:56/M
    769    Sarah Moulton                                          1089    22   F      41 19-24             2:23:27.0   2:24:07.5      0:40.4     10:57/M
    770    Natalie McLaws                                          976    30   F     120 30-34             2:23:28.7   2:24:28.0      0:59.2     10:57/M
    771    Kelly Stanworth                                         686    33   F     121 30-34             2:23:36.8   2:24:49.8      1:13.0     10:57/M
    772    Amber Shupe                                             102    27   F      70 25-29             2:23:37.5   2:24:44.4      1:06.9     10:57/M
    773    Brooke Bowers                     Sandy  UT USA         189    31   F     122 30-34             2:23:39.1   2:24:30.5      0:51.3     10:57/M
    774    Maria Garcia                                            459    47   F      31 45-49             2:23:47.4   2:24:44.0      0:56.5     10:58/M
    775    Haley Garrett                                           440    29   F      71 25-29             2:23:47.9   2:24:35.9      0:47.9     10:58/M
    776    Angelene McCauley                                      1231    33   F     123 30-34             2:23:51.3   2:24:39.3      0:47.9     10:58/M
    777    Sunnie Harding                                          478    37   F     100 35-39             2:24:02.0   2:24:31.5      0:29.4     10:59/M
    778    Carol Hughes                                            276    53   F      15 50-54             2:24:08.2   2:24:47.2      0:39.0     11:00/M
    779    Marci Holland                     Las Vegas  NV USA      28    51   F      16 50-54             2:24:13.9   2:24:34.4      0:20.4     11:00/M
    780    Trice Boerens                     Ogden  UT uSA        1211    56   F      16 55-59             2:24:19.7   2:25:36.4      1:16.7     11:00/M
    781    Ashley Tanner                                          1205    27   F      72 25-29             2:24:20.3   2:24:51.4      0:31.1     11:01/M
    782    Angel Lange                       South Jordan  UT US   125    36   F     101 35-39             2:24:27.3   2:24:44.0      0:16.7     11:01/M
    783    Benjamin Griggs                                         180    32   M      62 30-34             2:24:30.9   2:24:52.9      0:22.0     11:01/M
    784    Daniel Sandberg                                          71     0   M       5  0- 0             2:24:31.9   2:24:53.6      0:21.6     11:01/M
    785    Maddison Frei                     Santa Clara  UT USA   835    20   F      42 19-24             2:24:32.5   2:25:23.5      0:50.9     11:01/M
    786    Kristin Zesiger                                         753    41   F      46 40-44             2:24:38.0   2:25:32.5      0:54.5     11:02/M
    787    Craig King                                              287    31   M      63 30-34             2:24:38.7   2:25:38.6      0:59.9     11:02/M
    788    Adam Legg                                               286    30   M      64 30-34             2:24:38.9   2:25:39.1      1:00.1     11:02/M
    789    Morgan Haney                                            949    42   M      50 40-44             2:24:39.9   2:25:13.2      0:33.3     11:02/M
    790    Bryan Frederickson                                     1028    55   M      15 55-59             2:24:41.6   2:25:55.8      1:14.1     11:02/M
    791    Kayla Woodring                    Salt Lake City  UT    233    24   F      43 19-24             2:24:41.9   2:25:25.9      0:44.0     11:02/M
    792    Byron Joynes                                            608    60   M      10 60-64             2:24:44.7   2:25:16.3      0:31.5     11:02/M
    793    Karen Bangerter                   St. George  UT USA    284    57   F      17 55-59             2:25:00.2   2:25:57.5      0:57.3     11:04/M
    794    Mary Sinner                       Ogden  UT USA        1215    25   F      73 25-29             2:25:02.1   2:26:11.3      1:09.1     11:04/M
    795    Andrew Heaton                                           245    34   M      65 30-34             2:25:03.0   2:25:37.6      0:34.6     11:04/M
    796    Sage Frederickson                 Bluffdale  UT USA    1027    24   M      26 19-24             2:25:05.4   2:25:57.5      0:52.1     11:04/M
    797    Brenna Schwert                                          210    25   F      74 25-29             2:25:07.3   2:25:31.7      0:24.3     11:04/M
    798    Hollie Wharton                    Sandy  UT            1374    32   F     124 30-34             2:25:16.7   2:25:26.5      0:09.8     11:05/M
    799    Jeff Abel                         Bountiful  UT USA     502    49   M      28 45-49             2:25:18.3   2:25:39.8      0:21.5     11:05/M
    800    Shannon Gardner                   Hurricane  UT          86    40   F      47 40-44             2:25:49.8   2:26:27.3      0:37.5     11:07/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    801    Beth Gray                         South Jordan  UT US   187    47   F      32 45-49             2:26:05.3   2:27:03.5      0:58.2     11:09/M
    802    Breanna Gray                                            186    16   F       9 15-18             2:26:05.5   2:27:03.4      0:57.8     11:09/M
    803    Annie Everton                                          1251    20   F      44 19-24             2:26:09.7   2:26:57.9      0:48.1     11:09/M
    804    Joni Hansen                       Sandy  UT USA         477    52   F      17 50-54             2:26:10.0   2:26:45.3      0:35.2     11:09/M
    805    Haley Zitting                                           472    23   F      45 19-24             2:26:10.1   2:26:45.1      0:35.0     11:09/M
    806    Andrea Aguirre                    Midvale  UT           115    31   F     125 30-34             2:26:11.6   2:26:45.6      0:34.0     11:09/M
    807    Ryan Hart                                               828    35   M      59 35-39             2:26:20.0   2:27:10.6      0:50.6     11:10/M
    808    Melaney Draper                                          323    40   M      51 40-44             2:26:26.0   2:26:30.6      0:04.5     11:10/M
    809    Doni Munz                                               355    42   F      48 40-44             2:26:35.1   2:27:14.0      0:38.8     11:11/M
    810    Kacee Robinson                                          708    39   F     102 35-39             2:26:39.6   2:27:11.9      0:32.3     11:11/M
    811    Alice Heidenreich                                       994    44   F      49 40-44             2:26:43.7   2:27:18.1      0:34.3     11:11/M
    812    Angela Wozniak                                          122    39   F     103 35-39             2:26:43.9   2:27:40.3      0:56.3     11:11/M
    813    Teresa Fulton                                          1226    52   F      18 50-54             2:26:54.7   2:27:47.1      0:52.4     11:12/M
    814    Candice Heaton                                          246    32   F     126 30-34             2:26:55.2   2:27:30.1      0:34.8     11:12/M
    815    Laura Reid                        Draper  UT USA        762    40   F      50 40-44             2:26:59.1   2:27:48.0      0:48.9     11:13/M
    816    Audrey Hart                       Saratoga Springs  U   829    30   F     127 30-34             2:27:09.6   2:27:10.7      0:01.1     11:13/M
    817    Luke Hallows                                           1038    37   M      60 35-39             2:27:35.1   2:28:18.8      0:43.6     11:15/M
    818    Garrett Bracken                                        1171    30   M      66 30-34             2:27:44.5   2:28:22.6      0:38.1     11:16/M
    819    Kelly Whittekiend                                       746    43   F      51 40-44             2:27:47.3   2:28:26.5      0:39.2     11:16/M
    820    Brandon Comstock                  Hurricane  UT         205    28   M      24 25-29             2:27:48.6   2:28:20.6      0:32.0     11:16/M
    821    Andrea Santurro                                        1087    36   M      61 35-39             2:27:49.6   2:28:33.9      0:44.2     11:17/M
    822    Teresa Larsen                                          1217    53   M      15 50-54             2:27:53.0   2:28:56.5      1:03.5     11:17/M
    823    Haley Shimizu                     West Jordan  UT USA   480    22   F      46 19-24             2:27:58.6   2:29:50.4      1:51.8     11:17/M
    824    Leslie Burton                                          1218    35   F     104 35-39             2:28:01.0   2:28:49.0      0:48.0     11:17/M
    825    Max Ridgeway                                           1446    52   M      16 50-54             2:28:03.8   2:29:07.4      1:03.6     11:18/M
    826    Ramona Samuels                                         1081    42   F      52 40-44             2:28:07.3   2:28:52.4      0:45.1     11:18/M
    827    Travis Stone                                           1270    33   M      67 30-34             2:28:12.6   2:29:01.3      0:48.6     11:18/M
    828    Bailey Adams                                            153    20   F      47 19-24             2:28:18.8   2:29:02.4      0:43.6     11:19/M
    829    Brooklyn Gubler                                         305    17   F      10 15-18             2:29:00.1   2:29:37.7      0:37.5     11:22/M
    830    Sheri Barton                                            726    39   F     105 35-39             2:29:03.7   2:30:12.0      1:08.2     11:22/M
    831    Lisa Nance                        Herriman  UT         1317    38   F     106 35-39             2:29:15.8   2:29:58.0      0:42.2     11:23/M
    832    Ginny Kopperl                                           456    66   F       1 65-69             2:29:22.3   2:30:07.4      0:45.1     11:24/M
    833    Jim Patinka                                             624    46   M      29 45-49             2:29:29.1   2:30:10.8      0:41.7     11:24/M
    834    Geoff Goins                       Red River  NM USA     929    44   M      52 40-44             2:29:30.1   2:30:08.4      0:38.3     11:24/M
    835    Alissa Freitas                                          428    26   F      75 25-29             2:29:38.7   2:30:28.9      0:50.2     11:25/M
    836    Micah Peterson                    Washington  UT USA    915    40   M      53 40-44             2:29:39.1   2:30:20.0      0:40.9     11:25/M
    837    Deon Bradford                                          1253    39   F     107 35-39             2:29:40.5   2:30:25.6      0:45.0     11:25/M
    838    Holly Taggart                                           508    43   F      53 40-44             2:29:43.7   2:30:09.1      0:25.4     11:25/M
    839    Hal Hiatt                                               474    51   M      17 50-54             2:29:45.3   2:30:19.7      0:34.3     11:25/M
    840    Debbie Kimber                     Lewiston  UT           15    51   F      19 50-54             2:29:46.2   2:30:21.6      0:35.4     11:25/M
    841    Shari Wolf                                             1202    53   F      20 50-54             2:29:49.1   2:30:33.2      0:44.1     11:26/M
    842    James Russell                                           605    48   M      30 45-49             2:29:49.9   2:30:40.2      0:50.3     11:26/M
    843    Julie Fulton                                              7    39   F     108 35-39             2:29:59.4   2:30:42.8      0:43.4     11:26/M
    844    Sandy Palmer                                           1188    29   F      76 25-29             2:30:00.1   2:30:24.7      0:24.6     11:26/M
    845    Janalee Luke                      Ferron  UT USA        831    49   F      33 45-49             2:30:00.1   2:30:42.8      0:42.6     11:26/M
    846    Joe Fulton                        Salt Lake City  UT      4    42   M      54 40-44             2:30:01.8   2:30:45.5      0:43.6     11:27/M
    847    Michael Everton                   Provo  UT USA         335    25   M      25 25-29             2:30:08.1   2:30:56.4      0:48.2     11:27/M
    848    Dani Everton                      Provo  UT USA         336    25   F      77 25-29             2:30:08.3   2:30:56.3      0:48.0     11:27/M
    849    Ron Nance                         Herriman  UT         1049    38   M      62 35-39             2:30:13.1   2:30:55.6      0:42.5     11:27/M
    850    Eliece Jenkins                    Pleasant  UT          776    43   F      54 40-44             2:30:25.0   2:30:40.7      0:15.7     11:28/M
    851    Charles Cotter                    St. George  UT       1122    55   M      16 55-59             2:30:27.2   2:31:33.1      1:05.9     11:29/M
    852    Dan Earle                         Washington  UT USA    352    42   M      55 40-44             2:30:29.1   2:31:09.4      0:40.2     11:29/M
    853    Beatrice Begay                                          195    34   F     128 30-34             2:30:32.3   2:31:21.8      0:49.4     11:29/M
    854    Becki Clements                                          175    40   F      55 40-44             2:30:33.2   2:31:12.4      0:39.1     11:29/M
    855    Melissa Martin                                         1430    32   F     129 30-34             2:30:33.3   2:31:22.4      0:49.1     11:29/M
    856    Sharilyn Cobb                                           922    45   F      34 45-49             2:30:45.4   2:31:16.9      0:31.4     11:30/M
    857    Raquel Thompson                                        1311    14   M       6 12-14             2:31:13.9   2:31:42.8      0:28.8     11:32/M
    858    Kathryn Severn                                          407    44   F      56 40-44             2:31:24.6   2:32:04.8      0:40.2     11:33/M
    859    Tonya Christensen                 Richfield  UT USA    1256    56   F      18 55-59             2:31:25.2   2:31:44.9      0:19.6     11:33/M
    860    Robert Johnson Jr                                       123    40   M      56 40-44             2:31:28.4   2:32:13.0      0:44.5     11:33/M
    861    Cecile Thompson                   Henderson  NV          81    34   F     130 30-34             2:31:28.7   2:31:43.1      0:14.3     11:33/M
    862    Virginia Crews                    Bullhead City  AZ U  1387    37   F     109 35-39             2:31:39.5   2:32:04.4      0:24.9     11:34/M
    863    Michael Chamberlin                                      264    16   M      16 15-18             2:31:39.9   2:32:29.9      0:50.0     11:34/M
    864    Steven Chamberlin                                       265    51   M      18 50-54             2:31:40.4   2:32:30.2      0:49.7     11:34/M
    865    Stacy Wolff                                            1291    48   F      35 45-49             2:31:46.2   2:32:38.9      0:52.7     11:35/M
    866    Dianne Harris                                            89    58   F      19 55-59             2:31:54.4   2:32:28.4      0:34.0     11:35/M
    867    Allen Emmel                                              90    59   M      17 55-59             2:31:55.1   2:32:29.2      0:34.0     11:35/M
    868    Byron Stucki                      Cedar City  UT USA    199    47   M      31 45-49             2:31:55.2   2:32:25.2      0:30.0     11:35/M
    869    Julee Carmack                                           553    39   F     110 35-39             2:32:06.4   2:32:33.3      0:26.8     11:36/M
    870    Misty Garn                                              926    34   F     131 30-34             2:32:21.2   2:33:22.4      1:01.2     11:37/M
    871    Kevin Wolff                                            1292    47   M      32 45-49             2:32:37.4   2:33:30.1      0:52.6     11:38/M
    872    Zachary Williamson                                      770    16   M      17 15-18             2:33:06.4   2:33:42.3      0:35.8     11:41/M
    873    Kylee Jones                                             947    23   F      48 19-24             2:33:07.0   2:33:26.7      0:19.7     11:41/M
    874    Josh Blasdell                                           620    30   M      68 30-34             2:33:08.7   2:33:58.8      0:50.0     11:41/M
    875    Charisma Pinna                    Saint George  UT      303    42   F      57 40-44             2:33:20.5   2:33:54.6      0:34.0     11:42/M
    876    Lindsay Denton                                          342    29   F      78 25-29             2:33:34.4   2:34:18.3      0:43.8     11:43/M
    877    James Ott                         St. George  UT        993    56   M      18 55-59             2:33:34.5   2:34:18.4      0:43.8     11:43/M
    878    Jim Combs                                               557    42   M      57 40-44             2:33:37.6   2:34:43.3      1:05.7     11:43/M
    879    Misty Brown                       South Jordan  UT       14    39   F     111 35-39             2:33:42.3   2:34:18.1      0:35.8     11:43/M
    880    Jacob Reesor                                            527    25   M      26 25-29             2:33:49.4   2:34:44.1      0:54.7     11:44/M
    881    Christy Hair                                            283    28   F      79 25-29             2:33:58.3   2:34:09.2      0:10.9     11:45/M
    882    Bob Andersen                                            158    57   M      19 55-59             2:34:08.7   2:34:45.9      0:37.2     11:45/M
    883    Leanne Everton                                         1252    56   F      20 55-59             2:34:42.1   2:35:32.1      0:50.0     11:48/M
    884    Abbie Bird                                              241    30   F     132 30-34             2:34:45.9   2:35:08.3      0:22.3     11:48/M
    885    Brad Maxfield                                           242    38   M      63 35-39             2:34:47.1   2:35:08.7      0:21.5     11:48/M
    886    Kevin Steves                                           1095    28   M      27 25-29             2:34:48.3   2:35:45.5      0:57.1     11:48/M
    887    Felicia Abernethy                                        27    34   F     133 30-34             2:34:49.7   2:35:46.8      0:57.0     11:49/M
    888    Samantha Derfler                                       1078    27   F      80 25-29             2:35:20.1   2:36:06.0      0:45.8     11:51/M
    889    Shantelle Coombs                                        300    40   F      58 40-44             2:35:22.3   2:36:07.6      0:45.2     11:51/M
    890    Laura MacKlin                                           758    32   F     134 30-34             2:35:53.8   2:36:16.0      0:22.2     11:53/M
    891    Maren Gibb                        St. George  UT        846    29   F      81 25-29             2:35:56.6   2:36:47.6      0:50.9     11:54/M
    892    Sally Schumacher                                       1074    57   F      21 55-59             2:37:02.5   2:38:03.4      1:00.9     11:59/M
    893    Tom Meeks                         Phoenix  AZ USA      1248    55   M      20 55-59             2:37:28.8   2:38:06.8      0:37.9     12:01/M
    894    Steven Orrock                                          1183    49   M      33 45-49             2:37:37.0   2:38:56.4      1:19.4     12:01/M
    895    Alisa Orrock                                           1182    47   F      36 45-49             2:37:37.4   2:38:56.6      1:19.2     12:01/M
    896    Stephanie Zander                  Orem  UT             1172    27   F      82 25-29             2:37:49.3   2:38:28.2      0:38.8     12:02/M
    897    Tammy Nelson                      Santa Clara  UT      1203    43   F      59 40-44             2:37:50.5   2:38:48.6      0:58.0     12:02/M
    898    Shannon Sprowls                                        1381    37   F     112 35-39             2:38:17.9   2:38:20.9      0:03.0     12:04/M
    899    Jessica Ferguson                  Saint George  UT US   936    23   F      49 19-24             2:38:31.1   2:38:57.3      0:26.2     12:05/M
    900    Buttercup Princess                                      510    47   F      37 45-49             2:38:38.0   2:41:12.1      2:34.0     12:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    901    Leslie Feltner                    St. George  UT        785    44   F      60 40-44             2:38:42.3   2:39:10.6      0:28.2     12:06/M
    902    Emily Sanderson                   Alpine  UT USA       1079    31   F     135 30-34             2:38:48.0   2:39:38.8      0:50.7     12:07/M
    903    Sam Sanderson                     Pleasant Grove  UT   1080    33   M      69 30-34             2:38:48.9   2:39:39.6      0:50.7     12:07/M
    904    J. Greg Vick                                            613    50   M      19 50-54             2:38:53.6   2:39:32.2      0:38.5     12:07/M
    905    Wendy Visser                                           1408    23   F      50 19-24             2:39:00.5   2:39:54.1      0:53.5     12:08/M
    906    Alisha Montague                                          88    25   F      83 25-29             2:39:01.5   2:39:54.3      0:52.7     12:08/M
    907    Ammon Ferguson                    Saint George  UT US   935    12   M       7 12-14             2:39:40.6   2:40:07.3      0:26.7     12:11/M
    908    Jeannie Fleming                                         564    33   F     136 30-34             2:39:46.0   2:40:34.6      0:48.5     12:11/M
    909    Lenny Pollock                     Mapleton  UT USA      777    36   M      64 35-39             2:41:13.4   2:42:03.5      0:50.0     12:18/M
    910    Kasey Harper                                            666    34   F     137 30-34             2:41:25.6   2:41:45.2      0:19.6     12:19/M
    911    Travis Haslam                                          1119    49   F      38 45-49             2:41:33.7   2:43:17.4      1:43.7     12:19/M
    912    Amanda Haslam                                          1120    26   F      84 25-29             2:41:34.1   2:43:17.8      1:43.7     12:19/M
    913    Shanda Webster                                         1121    28   F      85 25-29             2:41:34.3   2:43:17.7      1:43.3     12:19/M
    914    Kevin Dekorver                                          680    58   M      21 55-59             2:41:43.9   2:42:12.4      0:28.5     12:20/M
    915    Lindsay Mitchell                                        805    34   F     138 30-34             2:41:47.8   2:42:53.3      1:05.5     12:20/M
    916    Canisha Harrison                                        804    39   F     113 35-39             2:41:48.2   2:42:54.1      1:05.8     12:21/M
    917    Bill Atkin                                              135    64   M      11 60-64             2:41:49.3   2:42:30.6      0:41.2     12:21/M
    918    Ann Atkin                                               136    60   F       7 60-64             2:41:49.5   2:42:30.6      0:41.0     12:21/M
    919    Jennifer Largin                   Herriman  UT USA      581    25   F      86 25-29             2:41:50.3   2:41:50.3                 12:21/M
    920    Brinn Bullough                                          217    26   F      87 25-29             2:42:22.8   2:43:14.8      0:51.9     12:23/M
    921    Jeremiah Hodack                                         522    23   M      27 19-24             2:42:23.5   2:43:15.4      0:51.9     12:23/M
    922    Rachel Talbot                                           515    25   F      88 25-29             2:42:29.7   2:43:31.6      1:01.9     12:24/M
    923    Jess Method                                             148    51   F      21 50-54             2:42:55.9   2:43:35.5      0:39.6     12:26/M
    924    Yavonne Liljenquist               Sandy  UT USA         140    44   F      61 40-44             2:43:01.1   2:43:50.9      0:49.7     12:26/M
    925    Brooklyn Hansen                                         476    21   F      51 19-24             2:43:10.6   2:43:39.0      0:28.4     12:27/M
    926    Alicia Ferree                     St George  UT          87    50   F      22 50-54             2:43:26.3   2:44:04.1      0:37.7     12:28/M
    927    Emma Snow                         Hurricane  UT         721    17   F      11 15-18             2:43:44.1   2:44:47.4      1:03.2     12:29/M
    928    Kristy Snow                       Hurricane  UT USA     722    44   F      62 40-44             2:43:44.2   2:44:47.1      1:02.8     12:29/M
    929    Allison Boerens                   Ogden  UT USA        1212    21   F      52 19-24             2:43:45.7   2:45:02.0      1:16.3     12:29/M
    930    Melissa Millwee                   Las Vegas  NV USA     938    36   F     114 35-39             2:43:46.3   2:44:30.6      0:44.2     12:30/M
    931    Ann Bruun                                              1103    28   F      89 25-29             2:43:47.5   2:44:22.6      0:35.0     12:30/M
    932    Scott Fewell                      Las Vegas  NV        1102    41   M      58 40-44             2:43:48.2   2:44:22.7      0:34.5     12:30/M
    933    Darell Frehner                    St George  UT USA     349    41   M      59 40-44             2:43:58.3   2:45:07.1      1:08.8     12:30/M
    934    Sara Wade                         Arlington  TX USA    1092    33   F     139 30-34             2:44:04.4   2:45:22.0      1:17.6     12:31/M
    935    Ryan Wade                                              1091    36   M      65 35-39             2:44:08.7   2:45:22.3      1:13.6     12:31/M
    936    Michael Yeates                                          656    35   M      66 35-39             2:44:12.5   2:45:21.4      1:08.8     12:31/M
    937    Amy Lloyd                                               423    30   F     140 30-34             2:44:19.2   2:45:15.1      0:55.8     12:32/M
    938    Yvonne Cunningham                                      1316    30   F     141 30-34             2:45:00.4   2:45:44.8      0:44.4     12:35/M
    939    Tammy Giang                                             353    55   F      22 55-59             2:45:11.6   2:46:21.0      1:09.3     12:36/M
    940    Unknown Partic. 715                                     715         M       6  0- 0             2:45:19.7   2:45:20.9      0:01.2     12:37/M
    941    Lori Johnson                      Mesquite  NV          558    46   F      39 45-49             2:45:23.7   2:45:45.3      0:21.5     12:37/M
    942    River Rowley                                            767    12   M       8 12-14             2:45:28.1   2:46:03.3      0:35.1     12:37/M
    943    Dolores Wendt                                          1033    63   F       8 60-64             2:45:45.2   2:46:50.2      1:05.0     12:39/M
    944    Ellen Goins                       Red River  NM USA     373    52   F      23 50-54             2:46:02.7   2:46:47.6      0:44.9     12:40/M
    945    Amber Crouse                                            991    32   F     142 30-34             2:46:03.1   2:46:56.2      0:53.1     12:40/M
    946    Nicole Shaw                                             992    29   F      90 25-29             2:46:04.2   2:46:57.4      0:53.2     12:40/M
    947    Craig Boren                       Provo  UT             313    38   M      67 35-39             2:46:30.6   2:46:39.1      0:08.4     12:42/M
    948    John Taylor                       Washington  UT USA     39    46   M      34 45-49             2:46:49.6   2:47:31.0      0:41.3     12:43/M
    949    Jennifer Hamelin                                        573    32   F     143 30-34             2:47:09.4   2:47:50.9      0:41.5     12:45/M
    950    Amanda Eardley                    Washington  UT USA    371    32   F     144 30-34             2:47:09.4   2:47:51.3      0:41.9     12:45/M
    951    Leslie Thompson                   Washington  UT USA    780    27   F      91 25-29             2:47:09.8   2:47:51.8      0:41.9     12:45/M
    952    Angela Hall                       Gilbert  AZ USA       121    45   F      40 45-49             2:47:35.0   2:48:22.9      0:47.8     12:47/M
    953    Kristen Thurman                   Gilbert  AZ USA       120    37   F     115 35-39             2:47:35.8   2:48:23.9      0:48.0     12:47/M
    954    Megan Frederickson                                     1026    27   F      92 25-29             2:47:42.4   2:48:35.8      0:53.3     12:48/M
    955    Kaitlynn Abrahamson                                      48    18   F      12 15-18             2:47:45.7   2:48:18.3      0:32.6     12:48/M
    956    Sindi Concebida                   San Gabriel  CA USA  1073    28   F      93 25-29             2:47:53.4   2:48:45.6      0:52.1     12:48/M
    957    Alicia Roberts                                           85    35   F     116 35-39             2:48:18.1   2:48:46.7      0:28.5     12:50/M
    958    Ethan Erickson                                          400    23   M      28 19-24             2:48:23.7   2:48:42.8      0:19.1     12:51/M
    959    Kathe Riding                      West Jordan  UT USA   627    63   F       9 60-64             2:49:10.5   2:50:28.0      1:17.4     12:54/M
    960    Susanne Jones                     West Jordan  UT USA  1193    52   F      24 50-54             2:49:10.8   2:50:28.1      1:17.2     12:54/M
    961    Jaynie Jensen                                           544    35   F     117 35-39             2:49:17.6   2:50:15.4      0:57.8     12:55/M
    962    Cassie Pesicka                                          924    33   F     145 30-34             2:49:18.5   2:49:43.1      0:24.6     12:55/M
    963    Shauna Fritz                                           1125    58   F      23 55-59             2:50:05.7   2:50:20.7      0:15.0     12:58/M
    964    Becky Warner                      West Jordan  UT       178    55   F      24 55-59             2:50:19.7   2:51:36.8      1:17.0     12:59/M
    965    Mark Warner                       West Jordan  UT USA   177    55   M      22 55-59             2:50:20.1   2:51:37.2      1:17.0     13:00/M
    966    Paul Schumacher                                        1075    58   M      23 55-59             2:50:37.7   2:51:38.9      1:01.1     13:01/M
    967    Garret Bangerter                                        285    57   M      24 55-59             2:52:17.7   2:53:24.8      1:07.0     13:08/M
    968    Hannah Bihr                                             485    28   F      94 25-29             2:52:28.6   2:53:16.4      0:47.8     13:09/M
    969    Genny Tayler                                            433    46   F      41 45-49             2:53:16.9   2:54:01.2      0:44.2     13:13/M
    970    Kelle Maslyn                                            711    46   F      42 45-49             2:54:37.9   2:55:39.7      1:01.8     13:19/M
    971    Lori Green                                              806    49   F      43 45-49             2:54:38.3   2:55:40.1      1:01.7     13:19/M
    972    Tiffnie Henrie                                         1241    45   F      44 45-49             2:55:07.8   2:55:37.3      0:29.5     13:21/M
    973    Braydon Nielsen                                         207    36   M      68 35-39             2:55:16.0   2:55:56.3      0:40.2     13:22/M
    974    Mary Davies                       Orem  UT USA          200    43   F      63 40-44             2:55:53.4   2:56:41.6      0:48.2     13:25/M
    975    Ann Rogers                                             1165    45   F      45 45-49             2:56:44.2   2:57:25.8      0:41.6     13:29/M
    976    Caroline Tracey                                         253    55   F      25 55-59             2:56:48.2   2:57:59.2      1:10.9     13:29/M
    977    Laurice Williamson                                      773    42   F      64 40-44             2:57:01.7   2:57:43.7      0:41.9     13:30/M
    978    Brian Williamson                                        772     0   M       7  0- 0             2:57:07.8   2:57:43.5      0:35.7     13:31/M
    979    Bobby Whitlock                                           35    35   M      69 35-39             2:57:19.9   2:57:46.3      0:26.4     13:32/M
    980    Laura McGinnis                    St George  UT         883    34   F     146 30-34             2:57:26.0   2:58:01.2      0:35.1     13:32/M
    981    Monica Hansen                                           942    24   F      53 19-24             2:57:27.1   2:58:04.4      0:37.3     13:32/M
    982    Elizabeth Zipp                                          381    23   F      54 19-24             2:57:28.1   2:58:04.9      0:36.8     13:32/M
    983    Jeremy Smith                                            380    32   M      70 30-34             2:57:28.9   2:58:06.0      0:37.1     13:32/M
    984    Cathy Abrahamson                  Midvale  UT USA        50    51   F      25 50-54             2:57:54.3   2:58:34.4      0:40.0     13:34/M
    985    Stacy Palmer                                           1169    34   F     147 30-34             2:58:21.3   2:59:19.8      0:58.5     13:36/M
    986    Bill Dolinar                                           1009    48   M      35 45-49             2:58:45.1   2:59:53.0      1:07.9     13:38/M
    987    Erin Clawson                                            366    44   F      65 40-44             2:59:13.7   2:59:57.8      0:44.1     13:40/M
    988    Marianne Hales Harding                                  851    39   F     118 35-39             3:00:06.8   3:01:14.9      1:08.0     13:44/M
    989    Michelle Dolinar                                       1010    43   F      66 40-44             3:00:22.1   3:01:30.0      1:07.9     13:45/M
    990    Cathleen Kelly                                          236    44   F      67 40-44             3:00:25.6   3:01:25.7      1:00.1     13:46/M
    991    Pamela Peters                                          1015    59   F      26 55-59             3:01:58.0   3:02:56.8      0:58.7     13:53/M
    992    Jackie Winchell                                         642    25   F      95 25-29             3:03:21.6   3:04:20.8      0:59.1     13:59/M
    993    Amy Hodell                        South Jordan  UT US  1237    45   F      46 45-49             3:03:34.2   3:04:41.9      1:07.6     14:00/M
    994    Dakota Nielsen                                          814    14   F       8 12-14             3:05:40.5   3:06:34.8      0:54.2     14:10/M
    995    Robbie Sessions                                         812    60   F      10 60-64             3:05:40.6   3:06:35.1      0:54.5     14:10/M
    996    Randy Jones                       West Jordan  UT USA  1192    56   M      25 55-59             3:08:47.0   3:09:12.8      0:25.8     14:24/M
    997    Hope Abplanalp                                          535    17   F      13 15-18             3:08:56.5   3:09:22.0      0:25.4     14:25/M
    998    Janette Caldwell                                        536    32   F     148 30-34             3:08:57.1   3:09:22.6      0:25.5     14:25/M
    999    Wilton Johnson                                          252     0   M       8  0- 0             3:10:01.0   3:11:11.9      1:10.8     14:30/M
   1000    Kristin Barr                                            735    33   F     149 30-34             3:10:46.6   3:11:47.2      1:00.6     14:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
   1001    Tami Reeder                       South Jordan  UT US   549    28   F      96 25-29             3:11:17.7   3:12:53.1      1:35.3     14:35/M
   1002    Neal Sullivan                                           870    32   M      71 30-34             3:17:26.8   3:18:34.9      1:08.0     15:04/M
   1003    Jenifer Johnson                                         572    39   F     119 35-39             3:20:27.2   3:20:55.8      0:28.5     15:17/M
   1004    Unknown Partic. 1499                                   1499         M       9  0- 0             3:20:33.7   3:21:05.7      0:31.9     15:18/M
   1005    Michelle Button                                          36    37   F     120 35-39             3:23:30.0   3:23:56.5      0:26.5     15:31/M
   1006    Lorin Thompson                                         1312    14   F       9 12-14             3:25:44.3   3:26:40.1      0:55.7     15:42/M
   1007    Kori Pritchard                    Pleasant Grove  UT   1379    40   F      68 40-44             3:32:05.0   3:32:59.0      0:53.9     16:11/M
   1008    Natalie Arnell                    Sandy  UT             548    32   F     150 30-34             3:34:55.1   3:36:16.1      1:21.0     16:24/M
   1009    Shauna Worthington                                      547    31   F     151 30-34             3:35:04.0   3:36:25.4      1:21.4     16:24/M
   1010    Monica Lovell                     Fillmore  UT USA      539    62   F      11 60-64             3:54:03.7   3:55:16.4      1:12.6     17:51/M
   1011    Ania Laszzcz                                            538    33   F     152 30-34             3:54:15.4   3:55:28.3      1:12.9     17:52/M
   1012    Jared Lovell                                            540    35   M      70 35-39             3:54:15.9   3:55:28.9      1:12.9     17:52/M